Cyprus National Cup Live Stream, Results, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 6th
APOELAyia NapaPostponedPst

APOEL - Ayia Napa

APOEL are playing Ayia Napa at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 6.

PAEEKNea SalamisPostponedPst

PAEEK - Nea Salamis

PAEEK are playing Nea Salamis at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 6.

Enosis ParalimniDigenisPostponedPst

Enosis Paralimni - Digenis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Digenis at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 6.

December 5th
Omonia Aradippou0 - 3AELFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - AEL

Omonia Aradippou played AEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AEL won 0-3.

Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 5PafosFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos

Olympiakos Nicosia played Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pafos won 0-5.

Akritas Chloraka0 - 7AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Anorthosis

Akritas Chloraka played Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 0-7.

Omonia3 - 0OnisillosFull TimeFT

Omonia - Onisillos

Omonia played Onisillos at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Omonia won 3-0.

Aris Limassol4 - 1Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Alki Oroklini

Aris Limassol played Alki Oroklini at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 4-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Cyprus for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Cyprus's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Cyprus National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Cyprus's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Cyprus National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Cyprus. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Cyprus National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Cyprus.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia Praha90 +1'

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha is winning 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Hobro45 +2'

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen0 - 0UerdingenHalf TimeHT

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Levadiakos0 - 2PAOK58'

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia Gdansk90 +1'

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1ClujHalf TimeHT

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 1Erzurum BB89'

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fenerbahce is winning 2-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 0Anderlecht U-2112'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon Limassol3 - 2AEK Larnaca88'

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Apollon Limassol is winning 3-2.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv19:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth90'

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes Tziona90 +2'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FC90 +2'

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans19:00

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht-22 - 1Eindhoven-256'

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dordrecht-2 is winning 2-1.

Excelsior-21 - 1Helmond Sport-259'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo1 - 0Nojom El Mostabel87'

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahly Cairo is winning 1-0.