Costa Rica Apertura Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 11th
Guadalupe0 - 2LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 0-2.

CS Herediano6 - 2LimonFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Limon

CS Herediano played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 6-2.

Perez Zeledon1 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santos Dg2 - 0GreciaFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Santos Dg won 2-0.

Deportivo Saprissa3 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 3-0.

Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 2San CarlosFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. San Carlos won 1-2.

November 9th
Grecia1 - 3Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa

Grecia played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 9. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 1-3.

November 8th
LD Alajuelense6 - 1Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 6-1.

San Carlos1 - 2CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos played CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 1-2.

CS Cartagines4 - 3Santos DgFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Santos Dg

CS Cartagines played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 4-3.

November 7th
Limon5 - 2GuadalupeFull TimeFT

Limon - Guadalupe

Limon played Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 7. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Limon won 5-2.

Perez Zeledon2 - 2AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - AD Carmelita

Perez Zeledon played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 5th
CS Herediano1 - 0LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense

CS Herediano played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 1-0.

November 4th
Deportivo Saprissa4 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartagines

Deportivo Saprissa played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 4-1.

Guadalupe2 - 1AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Guadalupe won 2-1.

Perez Zeledon2 - 1GreciaFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Grecia

Perez Zeledon played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

Santos Dg0 - 2San CarlosFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - San Carlos

Santos Dg played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 0-2.

November 3rd
Universidad de Costa Rica2 - 2LimonFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - Limon

Universidad de Costa Rica played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 28th
Perez Zeledon2 - 1Santos DgFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Santos Dg

Perez Zeledon played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

Guadalupe1 - 0Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica

Guadalupe played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 21:35 UTC. Guadalupe won 1-0.

Limon1 - 1Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Limon - Deportivo Saprissa

Limon played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD Carmelita0 - 0CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita played CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LD Alajuelense2 - 1San CarlosFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - San Carlos

LD Alajuelense played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 2-1.

CS Cartagines2 - 3GreciaFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Grecia

CS Cartagines played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grecia won 2-3.

October 23rd
San Carlos2 - 1GuadalupeFull TimeFT

San Carlos - Guadalupe

San Carlos played Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 23. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. San Carlos won 2-1.

October 21st
Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 2CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartagines

Universidad de Costa Rica played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 1-2.

Deportivo Saprissa2 - 1LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 2-1.

Grecia2 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Grecia - AD Carmelita

Grecia played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Grecia won 2-0.

CS Herediano0 - 1Perez ZeledonFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano played Perez Zeledon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 01:55 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 0-1.

Santos Dg1 - 1LimonFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Limon

Santos Dg played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Apertura of Costa Rica for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Costa Rica's Apertura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Costa Rica Apertura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Apertura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Costa Rica's Apertura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Costa Rica Apertura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Apertura of Costa Rica. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Costa Rica Apertura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Apertura of Costa Rica.

You can check Costa Rica Apertura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Apertura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Costa Rica Apertura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Deportivo Saprissa are the leaders in the table with 48 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 18 - 0.82 per match. LD Alajuelense are 2nd with 48 points in 22 matches: they have won 16 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match. CS Herediano are 3rd with 38 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. San Carlos are 4th with 38 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Perez Zeledon are 5th with 37 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. CS Cartagines are 6th with 32 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 34 - 1.55 per match. Santos Dg are 7th with 25 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Grecia are 8th with 24 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 34 - 1.62 per match. AD Carmelita are 9th with 24 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 40 - 1.82 per match. Guadalupe are 10th with 23 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 40 - 1.82 per match. Limon are 11th with 17 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 42 - 2.00 per match. Universidad de Costa Rica are 12th with 10 points in 22 matches: they have won 2 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 53 - 2.41 per match.

Matchday Live
SchalkeBayer Leverkusen17:30

Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen

Schalke are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayern MunichRB Leipzig19:30

Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MainzEintracht Frankfurt19:30

Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgHannover19:30

SC Freiburg - Hannover

SC Freiburg are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Werder BremenHoffenheim19:30

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CelticMotherwell19:45

Celtic - Motherwell

Celtic are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianRangers19:45

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EupenOostende19:00

Eupen - Oostende

Eupen are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MechelenKortrijk19:00

Mechelen - Kortrijk

Mechelen are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseGenk19:45

Union Saint-Gilloise - Genk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Genk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur19:45

Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaBournemouth19:45

Chelsea - Bournemouth

Chelsea are playing Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmiensLyon17:45

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DijonBordeaux20:05

Dijon - Bordeaux

Dijon are playing Bordeaux at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Le HavreNimes20:05

Le Havre - Nimes

Le Havre are playing Nimes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg20:05

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MonacoLorient20:05

Monaco - Lorient

Monaco are playing Lorient at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

NiceGuingamp20:05

Nice - Guingamp

Nice are playing Guingamp at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

RennaisNantes20:05

Rennais - Nantes

Rennais are playing Nantes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

ODIN '59Heerenveen17:30

ODIN '59 - Heerenveen

ODIN '59 are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FortunaCambuur Leeuwarden18:45

Fortuna - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Fortuna are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RodaAjax19:45

Roda - Ajax

Roda are playing Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FeirensePacos de Ferreira15:00

Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Feirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvesChaves16:00

Aves - Chaves

Aves are playing Chaves at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoavistaGuimaraes18:00

Boavista - Guimaraes

Boavista are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SportingRio Ave19:30

Sporting - Rio Ave

Sporting are playing Rio Ave at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MontalegreBenfica20:45

Montalegre - Benfica

Montalegre are playing Benfica at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaGaz Metan Medias18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias

Universitatea Craiova are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belediye VansporBoluspor10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Boluspor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EtimesgutYeni Malatyaspor10:45

Etimesgut - Yeni Malatyaspor

Etimesgut are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KahramanmarassporAlanyaspor12:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KasimpasaMenemen Belediyespor14:00

Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor

Kasimpasa are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KayserisporAltay15:30

Kayserispor - Altay

Kayserispor are playing Altay at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporSivas Belediyespor17:30

Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Trabzonspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersReal Madrid16:30

Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid

Kashima Antlers are playing Real Madrid at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MersthamLewes19:45

Merstham - Lewes

Merstham are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownSt Ives Town19:45

Hitchin Town - St Ives Town

Hitchin Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading U-23Feyenoord U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeigniesEpinal17:00

Feignies - Epinal

Feignies are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris AvatoOlympiakos13:00

Aris Avato - Olympiakos

Aris Avato are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KerkyraOFI13:00

Kerkyra - OFI

Kerkyra are playing OFI at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niki VolouXanthi13:00

Niki Volou - Xanthi

Niki Volou are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KissamikosPanathinaikos13:30

Kissamikos - Panathinaikos

Kissamikos are playing Panathinaikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Thyella KamariAtromitos15:15

Thyella Kamari - Atromitos

Thyella Kamari are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Apollon PontouLarisa17:30

Apollon Pontou - Larisa

Apollon Pontou are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Roma U-19Sassuolo U-1910:00

Roma U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chievo U-19Cosenza U-1911:00

Chievo U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Spal U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Spal U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Genoa U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Genoa U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-1913:30

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PeraladaValencia-215:00

Peralada - Valencia-2

Peralada are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArcosCeuta16:00

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ConilBetis-219:00

Conil - Betis-2

Conil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GerenaGuadalcacin19:00

Gerena - Guadalcacin

Gerena are playing Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UtreraLebrijana19:30

Utrera - Lebrijana

Utrera are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:30

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPenrhyncoch19:45

Guilsfield - Penrhyncoch

Guilsfield are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pontypridd TownPenybont19:00

Pontypridd Town - Penybont

Pontypridd Town are playing Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl-Ansar12:10

Al Shoalah - Al-Ansar

Al Shoalah are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Orubah12:25

Al Jabalain - Al Orubah

Al Jabalain are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Najran SCAbha12:25

Najran SC - Abha

Najran SC are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jeel14:35

Al Najoom - Al Jeel

Al Najoom are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

JeddahAl-Washm15:25

Jeddah - Al-Washm

Jeddah are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaWAC Casablanca15:00

OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerKACM Marrakech18:00

Ittihad Tanger - KACM Marrakech

Ittihad Tanger are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaRapide Oued Zem19:00

RCA Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

RCA Casablanca are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersUniversitario Sucre19:00

Club Destroyers - Universitario Sucre

Club Destroyers are playing Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes19:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroBolivar19:00

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora19:00

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseRoyal Pari19:00

San Jose - Royal Pari

San Jose are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestBlooming19:00

The Strongest - Blooming

The Strongest are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannNacional Potosi19:00

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.