BRASIL Copa de Nordeste Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Latest Results
May 24th
Vitoria0 - 0Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Sampaio Correa

Vitoria played Sampaio Correa at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 23rd
Ceara0 - 0CRB MaceioFull TimeFT

Ceara - CRB Maceio

Ceara played CRB Maceio at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 23. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 22nd
Santa Cruz1 - 4ABC NatalFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz played ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. ABC Natal won 1-4.

May 16th
Sampaio Correa3 - 0VitoriaFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Vitoria

Sampaio Correa played Vitoria at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 16. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 3-0.

May 11th
CRB Maceio3 - 3CearaFull TimeFT

CRB Maceio - Ceara

CRB Maceio played Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 11. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

May 4th
Bahia0 - 0Botafogo PBFull TimeFT

Bahia - Botafogo PB

Bahia played Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 4. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 2nd
ABC Natal1 - 0Santa CruzFull TimeFT

ABC Natal - Santa Cruz

ABC Natal played Santa Cruz at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 2. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. ABC Natal won 1-0.

April 27th
Botafogo PB1 - 2BahiaFull TimeFT

Botafogo PB - Bahia

Botafogo PB played Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on April 27. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Bahia won 1-2.

March 30th
Botafogo PB0 - 2BahiaFull TimeFT

Botafogo PB - Bahia

Botafogo PB played Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 30. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Bahia won 0-2.

Altos2 - 2NauticoFull TimeFT

Altos - Nautico

Altos played Nautico at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 30. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 29th
Sampaio Correa0 - 0CSAFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - CSA

Sampaio Correa played CSA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceara6 - 0SalgueiroFull TimeFT

Ceara - Salgueiro

Ceara played Salgueiro at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Ceara won 6-0.

March 28th
Santa Cruz4 - 1ConfiancaFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Confianca

Santa Cruz played Confianca at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Santa Cruz won 4-1.

CRB2 - 1TrezeFull TimeFT

CRB - Treze

CRB played Treze at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. CRB won 2-1.

ABC Natal3 - 1FerroviarioFull TimeFT

ABC Natal - Ferroviario

ABC Natal played Ferroviario at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 28. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. ABC Natal won 3-1.

Vitoria3 - 1GloboFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Globo

Vitoria played Globo at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 28. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Vitoria won 3-1.

March 23rd
Nautico1 - 0Botafogo PBFull TimeFT

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico played Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 23. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Nautico won 1-0.

March 22nd
Confianca1 - 1CRBFull TimeFT

Confianca - CRB

Confianca played CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Treze0 - 0Santa CruzFull TimeFT

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze played Santa Cruz at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 21st
Ferroviario1 - 4VitoriaFull TimeFT

Ferroviario - Vitoria

Ferroviario played Vitoria at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Vitoria won 1-4.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2126'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.