BOLIVIA Clausura Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 17th
The Strongest1 - 2WilstermannFull TimeFT

The Strongest - Wilstermann

The Strongest played Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wilstermann won 1-2.

Nacional Potosi3 - 1San JoseFull TimeFT

Nacional Potosi - San Jose

Nacional Potosi played San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nacional Potosi won 3-1.

Petrolero1 - 1BloomingFull TimeFT

Petrolero - Blooming

Petrolero played Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guabira3 - 0Real PotosiFull TimeFT

Guabira - Real Potosi

Guabira played Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guabira won 3-0.

Bolivar1 - 2Universitario SucreFull TimeFT

Bolivar - Universitario Sucre

Bolivar played Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Universitario Sucre won 1-2.

December 15th
Oriente Petrolero2 - 3Sport Boys WarnesFull TimeFT

Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes

Oriente Petrolero played Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sport Boys Warnes won 2-3.

December 10th
Petrolero2 - 0Universitario SucreFull TimeFT

Petrolero - Universitario Sucre

Petrolero played Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Petrolero won 2-0.

Wilstermann0 - 0BloomingFull TimeFT

Wilstermann - Blooming

Wilstermann played Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Jose1 - 2Sport Boys WarnesFull TimeFT

San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes

San Jose played Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sport Boys Warnes won 1-2.

The Strongest6 - 0Real PotosiFull TimeFT

The Strongest - Real Potosi

The Strongest played Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. The Strongest won 6-0.

Nacional Potosi1 - 1BolivarFull TimeFT

Nacional Potosi - Bolivar

Nacional Potosi played Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guabira1 - 0Oriente PetroleroFull TimeFT

Guabira - Oriente Petrolero

Guabira played Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guabira won 1-0.

December 8th
Oriente Petrolero2 - 1WilstermannFull TimeFT

Oriente Petrolero - Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero played Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Oriente Petrolero won 2-1.

Bolivar0 - 0The StrongestFull TimeFT

Bolivar - The Strongest

Bolivar played The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 7th
Real Potosi1 - 2San JoseFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - San Jose

Real Potosi played San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. San Jose won 1-2.

Sport Boys Warnes1 - 1BloomingFull TimeFT

Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming

Sport Boys Warnes played Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 7. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universitario Sucre2 - 0Nacional PotosiFull TimeFT

Universitario Sucre - Nacional Potosi

Universitario Sucre played Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 7. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Universitario Sucre won 2-0.

December 6th
Guabira2 - 1PetroleroFull TimeFT

Guabira - Petrolero

Guabira played Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guabira won 2-1.

December 2nd
The Strongest3 - 2Universitario SucreFull TimeFT

The Strongest - Universitario Sucre

The Strongest played Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 2. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. The Strongest won 3-2.

December 1st
San Jose1 - 1BolivarFull TimeFT

San Jose - Bolivar

San Jose played Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2122'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.