BELGIUM Super League - Women Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Standard WAnderlecht W19:00

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:00

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Saturday
Heist WOud-Heverlee W14:00

Heist W - Oud-Heverlee W

Heist W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

November 23rd
Standard WGent W19:00

Standard W - Gent W

Standard W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Anderlecht WHeist W19:00

Anderlecht W - Heist W

Anderlecht W are playing Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee WGenk W19:30

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
November 4th
Oud-Heverlee W8 - 0Heist WFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Heist W

Oud-Heverlee W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 8-0.

October 26th
Gent W1 - 1Anderlecht WFull TimeFT

Gent W - Anderlecht W

Gent W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oud-Heverlee W2 - 2Standard WFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Standard W

Oud-Heverlee W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Genk W8 - 0Heist WFull TimeFT

Genk W - Heist W

Genk W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Genk W won 8-0.

October 20th
Heist W0 - 8Gent WFull TimeFT

Heist W - Gent W

Heist W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gent W won 0-8.

October 19th
Oud-Heverlee W1 - 2Anderlecht WFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Anderlecht W

Oud-Heverlee W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Anderlecht W won 1-2.

Standard W4 - 2Genk WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Standard W won 4-2.

October 13th
Genk W0 - 0Anderlecht WFull TimeFT

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oud-Heverlee W0 - 3Gent WFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Gent W

Oud-Heverlee W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent W won 0-3.

October 12th
Standard W8 - 0Heist WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Heist W

Standard W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Standard W won 8-0.

September 29th
Heist W0 - 9Anderlecht WFull TimeFT

Heist W - Anderlecht W

Heist W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 0-9.

September 28th
Gent W3 - 0Standard WFull TimeFT

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent W won 3-0.

Genk W1 - 1Oud-Heverlee WFull TimeFT

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 21st
Gent W5 - 2Genk WFull TimeFT

Gent W - Genk W

Gent W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent W won 5-2.

Anderlecht WStandard WPostponedPst

Anderlecht W - Standard W

Anderlecht W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21.

September 15th
Heist W0 - 5Genk WFull TimeFT

Heist W - Genk W

Heist W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genk W won 0-5.

September 14th
Standard W0 - 0Oud-Heverlee WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anderlecht W3 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 3-2.

September 7th
Gent W9 - 1Heist WFull TimeFT

Gent W - Heist W

Gent W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent W won 9-1.

Genk W1 - 1Standard WFull TimeFT

Genk W - Standard W

Genk W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht W7 - 2Oud-Heverlee WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 7-2.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.