ARMENIA Premier League Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 20th
Alashkert2 - 0Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Gandzasar-Kapan

Alashkert played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on May 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-0.

Banants2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Banants - Ararat

Banants played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on May 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Banants won 2-0.

Shirak0 - 3PyunikForfeitFrf

Shirak - Pyunik

Shirak played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on May 20. Shirak was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Pyunik won 0-3.

May 12th
Pyunik0 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Alashkert

Pyunik played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat4 - 4ShirakFull TimeFT

Ararat - Shirak

Ararat played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 1BanantsFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Banants

Gandzasar-Kapan played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 9th
Shirak0 - 0Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Shirak - Gandzasar-Kapan

Shirak played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on May 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 8th
Alashkert2 - 2BanantsFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Banants

Alashkert played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on May 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pyunik1 - 3AraratFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Ararat

Pyunik played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on May 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat won 1-3.

May 5th
Banants0 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Banants - Shirak

Banants played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shirak won 0-2.

Ararat2 - 3AlashkertFull TimeFT

Ararat - Alashkert

Ararat played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-3.

Gandzasar-Kapan4 - 3PyunikFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Pyunik

Gandzasar-Kapan played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 4-3.

May 2nd
Pyunik2 - 1BanantsFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Banants

Pyunik played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on May 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pyunik won 2-1.

Alashkert0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Shirak

Alashkert played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on May 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 1st
Ararat1 - 6Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-6.

April 29th
Pyunik1 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Shirak

Pyunik played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on April 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shirak won 1-2.

April 28th
Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 4AlashkertFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Alashkert

Gandzasar-Kapan played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alashkert won 0-4.

Ararat2 - 1BanantsFull TimeFT

Ararat - Banants

Ararat played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat won 2-1.

April 22nd
Alashkert0 - 0PyunikFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Pyunik

Alashkert played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Banants1 - 0Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Banants - Gandzasar-Kapan

Banants played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Banants won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH WHalf TimeHT

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur WHalf TimeHT

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik WHalf TimeHT

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.