ARMENIA First division Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
November 23rd
YerevanAlashkert-208:00

Yerevan - Alashkert-2

Yerevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Junior SevanArarat-Armenia-208:00

Junior Sevan - Ararat-Armenia-2

Junior Sevan are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ararat-2Lokomotiv Yerevan12:00

Ararat-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat-2 are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-2Banants-312:00

Gandzasar-2 - Banants-3

Gandzasar-2 are playing Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Shirak-212:00

Pyunik-2 - Shirak-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Banants-2Erebuni12:00

Banants-2 - Erebuni

Banants-2 are playing Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
November 5th
Erebuni2 - 3Ararat-2Full TimeFT

Erebuni - Ararat-2

Erebuni played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-2 won 2-3.

Ararat-Armenia-21 - 1Banants-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Banants-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alashkert-21 - 5Junior SevanFull TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Junior Sevan

Alashkert-2 played Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Junior Sevan won 1-5.

Shirak-20 - 2YerevanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Yerevan

Shirak-2 played Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yerevan won 0-2.

Banants-31 - 2Pyunik-2Full TimeFT

Banants-3 - Pyunik-2

Banants-3 played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pyunik-2 won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Yerevan4 - 0Gandzasar-2Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar-2

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Gandzasar-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 4-0.

October 30th
Yerevan3 - 2Banants-3Full TimeFT

Yerevan - Banants-3

Yerevan played Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on October 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yerevan won 3-2.

Junior Sevan2 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Shirak-2

Junior Sevan played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Junior Sevan won 2-0.

October 29th
Ararat-21 - 0Gandzasar-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Gandzasar-2

Ararat-2 played Gandzasar-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-2 won 1-0.

Pyunik-20 - 0Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Pyunik-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Banants-22 - 0Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Banants-2 - Alashkert-2

Banants-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 2-0.

Erebuni1 - 2Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Erebuni - Ararat-Armenia-2

Erebuni played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-2.

October 25th
Ararat-Armenia-25 - 1Ararat-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ararat-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 5-1.

Banants-25 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Banants-2 - Shirak-2

Banants-2 played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 5-0.

October 24th
Yerevan7 - 1Pyunik-2Full TimeFT

Yerevan - Pyunik-2

Yerevan played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yerevan won 7-1.

October 21st
YerevanLokomotiv YerevanPostponedPst

Yerevan - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Yerevan are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on October 21.

October 20th
Pyunik-24 - 2Gandzasar-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Gandzasar-2

Pyunik-2 played Gandzasar-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Pyunik-2 won 4-2.

Junior Sevan4 - 0Banants-3Full TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Banants-3

Junior Sevan played Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Junior Sevan won 4-0.

October 19th
Erebuni0 - 2Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Erebuni - Alashkert-2

Erebuni played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 0-2.

October 8th
Banants-30 - 3Banants-2Full TimeFT

Banants-3 - Banants-2

Banants-3 played Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 0-3.

Ararat-21 - 1Pyunik-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-2 played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gandzasar-20 - 8YerevanFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-2 - Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 played Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on October 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Yerevan won 0-8.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 2Junior SevanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Junior Sevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on October 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Junior Sevan won 1-2.

Shirak-25 - 0ErebuniFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Erebuni

Shirak-2 played Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on October 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak-2 won 5-0.

Alashkert-21 - 4Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Alashkert-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-4.

October 2nd
Alashkert-28 - 0Ararat-2Full TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Ararat-2

Alashkert-2 played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 8-0.

October 1st
Ararat-Armenia-21 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Shirak-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-0.

Erebuni1 - 2Banants-3Full TimeFT

Erebuni - Banants-3

Erebuni played Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on October 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-3 won 1-2.

Junior Sevan7 - 0Gandzasar-2Full TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Gandzasar-2

Junior Sevan played Gandzasar-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Junior Sevan won 7-0.

September 30th
Banants-22 - 1Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

Banants-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Banants-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 2-1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.