ANDORRA 1a Divisio Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
March 18th
UE Santa Julia9 - 1EncampFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Encamp

UE Santa Julia played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 9-1.

Lusitanos6 - 1Penya EncarnadaFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Penya Encarnada

Lusitanos played Penya Encarnada at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 6-1.

Engordany1 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Engordany - UE Santa Coloma

Engordany played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Coloma1 - 0IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - IC Descaldes

Santa Coloma played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-0.

March 11th
Penya Encarnada0 - 2EngordanyFull TimeFT

Penya Encarnada - Engordany

Penya Encarnada played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Engordany won 0-2.

UE Santa Coloma0 - 2UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

UE Santa Coloma played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-2.

Encamp0 - 5Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Encamp - Santa Coloma

Encamp played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-5.

IC Descaldes1 - 2LusitanosFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - Lusitanos

IC Descaldes played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 1-2.

March 4th
Engordany1 - 0IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Engordany - IC Descaldes

Engordany played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Engordany won 1-0.

Lusitanos2 - 0Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Santa Coloma

Lusitanos played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 2-0.

UE Santa Julia5 - 1Penya EncarnadaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Julia played Penya Encarnada at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 5-1.

Encamp1 - 2UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Encamp - UE Santa Coloma

Encamp played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 1-2.

February 25th
Penya Encarnada1 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma

Penya Encarnada played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Coloma1 - 1EngordanyFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Engordany

Santa Coloma played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IC Descaldes1 - 3UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - UE Santa Julia

IC Descaldes played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 1-3.

Lusitanos3 - 0EncampFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Encamp

Lusitanos played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 3-0.

February 18th
Engordany3 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

Engordany - Lusitanos

Engordany played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Engordany won 3-0.

UE Santa Julia3 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 3-1.

UE Santa Coloma0 - 2IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - IC Descaldes

UE Santa Coloma played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 0-2.

Encamp2 - 1Penya EncarnadaFull TimeFT

Encamp - Penya Encarnada

Encamp played Penya Encarnada at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Encamp won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2127'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.