AFC CUP Group Stage Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 16th
Aizawl2 - 1New RadiantFull TimeFT

Aizawl - New Radiant

Aizawl played New Radiant at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Aizawl won 2-1.

Abahani Chittagong0 - 4Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Bengaluru FC

Abahani Chittagong played Bengaluru FC at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 0-4.

Istiqlol2 - 3Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Istiqlol - Altyn Asyr

Istiqlol played Altyn Asyr at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 2-3.

Alay2 - 3AhalFull TimeFT

Alay - Ahal

Alay played Ahal at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ahal won 2-3.

Casa Benfica3 - 0HwaebulFull TimeFT

Casa Benfica - Hwaebul

Casa Benfica played Hwaebul at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Casa Benfica won 3-0.

April 255 - 1Fu Jen UniversityFull TimeFT

April 25 - Fu Jen University

April 25 played Fu Jen University at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. April 25 won 5-1.

May 2nd
Bengaluru FC5 - 0AizawlFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Aizawl

Bengaluru FC played Aizawl at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 5-0.

Altyn Asyr5 - 0AlayFull TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - Alay

Altyn Asyr played Alay at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 5-0.

Fu Jen University1 - 4Casa BenficaFull TimeFT

Fu Jen University - Casa Benfica

Fu Jen University played Casa Benfica at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Casa Benfica won 1-4.

New Radiant5 - 1Abahani ChittagongFull TimeFT

New Radiant - Abahani Chittagong

New Radiant played Abahani Chittagong at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. New Radiant won 5-1.

Hwaebul0 - 2April 25Full TimeFT

Hwaebul - April 25

Hwaebul played April 25 at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 2. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. April 25 won 0-2.

May 1st
Ahal0 - 1IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Ahal - Istiqlol

Ahal played Istiqlol at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Istiqlol won 0-1.

April 25th
Altyn Asyr1 - 0AhalFull TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - Ahal

Altyn Asyr played Ahal at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-0.

Casa Benfica0 - 2April 25Full TimeFT

Casa Benfica - April 25

Casa Benfica played April 25 at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. April 25 won 0-2.

Fu Jen University0 - 1HwaebulFull TimeFT

Fu Jen University - Hwaebul

Fu Jen University played Hwaebul at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hwaebul won 0-1.

FLC Thanh Hoa3 - 3Yangon UnitedFull TimeFT

FLC Thanh Hoa - Yangon United

FLC Thanh Hoa played Yangon United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bali United1 - 3Global FCFull TimeFT

Bali United - Global FC

Bali United played Global FC at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Global FC won 1-3.

New Radiant2 - 0Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

New Radiant - Bengaluru FC

New Radiant played Bengaluru FC at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. New Radiant won 2-0.

Abahani Chittagong1 - 1AizawlFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Aizawl

Abahani Chittagong played Aizawl at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ceres0 - 2Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Ceres - Home United

Ceres played Home United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Home United won 0-2.

Matchday Live
FC Kobenhavn1 - 2HorsensFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Horsens

FC Kobenhavn played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horsens won 1-2.

Randers FC0 - 2Brondby90 +2'

Randers FC - Brondby

Randers FC are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Brondby is winning 0-2.

Elfsborg0 - 0HammarbyFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Hammarby

Elfsborg played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yenisey4 - 0AnzhiFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Anzhi

Yenisey played Anzhi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yenisey won 4-0.

Utrecht2 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Arsenal T

Utrecht played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Utrecht won 2-1.

Rudar Velenje1 - 3SpartakFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Spartak

Rudar Velenje played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spartak won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 1SlezaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sleza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 2-1.

Halmstad1 - 6Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Crystal Palace

Halmstad played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-6.

Dinamo Brest1 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Brest played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-3.

Honka-22 - 1Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

Honka-2 - Jazz Pori

Honka-2 played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka-2 won 2-1.

Breidablik1 - 0FjolnirHalf TimeHT

Breidablik - Fjolnir

Breidablik are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Breidablik is winning 1-0.

Fylkir1 - 4KR ReykjavikHalf TimeHT

Fylkir - KR Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and KR Reykjavik is winning 1-4.

Akropolis0 - 2SandvikenFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Sandviken

Akropolis played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-2.

Norway U-191 - 3Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Portugal U-19

Norway U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 1-3.

Finland U-190 - 1Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Finland U-19 - Italy U-19

Finland U-19 played Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 0-1.

Borneo2 - 1Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Borneo - Barito Putera

Borneo played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-1.

Persib1 - 0Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Persib - Persela Lamongan

Persib played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persib won 1-0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Mito Hollyhock

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 0-1.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Fagiano Okayama played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 3Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia

Roasso Kumamoto played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 2-3.

Baykonur2 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Baykonur - Maqtaaral

Baykonur played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Baykonur won 2-0.

Kairat-22 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Kairat-2 - Bulat

Kairat-2 played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairat-2 won 2-1.

Seongnam1 - 0AnyangFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Anyang

Seongnam played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-0.

Seoul E-Land2 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 2-0.

Portland Thorns W3 - 1Houston Dash WFull TimeFT

Portland Thorns W - Houston Dash W

Portland Thorns W played Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 16. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Portland Thorns W won 3-1.

SantosVascoPostponedPst

Santos - Vasco

Santos are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on July 16.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-MG23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-PR23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vasco-Bahia23:00

Vasco - Bahia

Vasco are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Salgueiro-Nautico00:15

Salgueiro - Nautico

Salgueiro are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario-Guayaquil City00:15

Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City

Tecnico Universitario are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.