Cittadella U-19 vs Spal U-19 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:30 on Friday, January 24
Copy
Embed all videos of Cittadella U-19 - Spal U-19
Italy Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A
3 : 5
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Cittadella U-19 3, Spal U-19 5.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
9
Spal U-19 haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
3
Spal U-19 have scored two or more goals in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Cittadella U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal U-19 won 3-5. Cittadella U-19 are 11th in the table with 15 points after 17 matches, while Spal U-19 are 2nd with 37 points in 17 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Cittadella U-19 vs Spal U-19 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Italy Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Cittadella U-19 vs Spal U-19 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cittadella-u19-vs-spal-u19-live-stream/

Cittadella U-19 have lost to Venezia U-19 in their previous match, while Spal U-19 have won Verona U-19, Brescia U-19, Virtus Entella U-19 and Cremonese U-19 in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 28th, 2019 - Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A
February 8th, 2019 - Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A
October 6th, 2018 - Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A
January 27th, 2018 - Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A
September 16th, 2017 - Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A

Cittadella U-19 and Spal U-19 have met 5 times in their recent history. 4 matches ended in a draw while Spal U-19 won once.

Cittadella U-19 have won 3 of their 17 matches in Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 35 - 2.06 per match. Spal U-19 have won 12 of their 17 matches in Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 38 goals - 2.24 per match, conceding 25 - 1.47 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Cittadella U-19 and Spal U-19 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Cittadella U-19 or Spal U-19 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Cittadella U-19 and Spal U-19 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Cittadella U-19 vs Spal U-19 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Atletico Madrid1 - 0LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Liverpool

Atletico Madrid played Liverpool at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 1-0.

Borussia Dortmund2 - 1PSGFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - PSG

Borussia Dortmund played PSG at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-1.

Oxford United5 - 0WimbledonFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Wimbledon

Oxford United played Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Oxford United won 5-0.

Southend United0 - 1GillinghamFull TimeFT

Southend United - Gillingham

Southend United played Gillingham at the League One of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gillingham won 0-1.

Macclesfield Town1 - 1PlymouthFull TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Plymouth

Macclesfield Town played Plymouth at the League Two of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portsmouth3 - 2ExeterFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Exeter

Portsmouth played Exeter at the EFL Trophy of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portsmouth won 3-2.

FK Kom Podgorica0 - 1OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

FK Kom Podgorica played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 0-1.

Rudar Pljevlja3 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici

Rudar Pljevlja played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 3-1.

Mladost Podgorica1 - 1BuducnostFull TimeFT

Mladost Podgorica - Buducnost

Mladost Podgorica played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zeta1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Zeta - Sutjeska Niksic

Zeta played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

Falkirk2 - 0East FifeFull TimeFT

Falkirk - East Fife

Falkirk played East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Falkirk won 2-0.

Motherwell4 - 4St. MirrenPenalties11M

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell are playing St. Mirren at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 4 - 4.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Perth GloryFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Perth Glory

F.C.Tokyo played Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

FC Seoul1 - 0Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Melbourne Victory

FC Seoul played Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. FC Seoul won 1-0.

Chiangrai United0 - 1Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan

Chiangrai United played Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 0-1.

Al Ain1 - 2Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ain played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 1-2.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 0SepahanFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Sepahan

Al Sadd SC Doha played Sepahan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-0.

Al Sharjah2 - 2PersepolisFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Persepolis

Al Sharjah played Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Taawon2 - 0Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Duhail

Al Taawon played Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Taawon won 2-0.

Deportes PereiraCD Jaguares00:40

Deportes Pereira - CD Jaguares

Deportes Pereira are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 19. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Aragua0 - 0Coquimbo Unido1'

Aragua - Coquimbo Unido

Aragua are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 18. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union La Calera0 - 0Fluminense2'

Union La Calera - Fluminense

Union La Calera are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 18. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AucasVelez Sarsfield00:30

Aucas - Velez Sarsfield

Aucas are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarNacional Potosi00:30

Melgar - Nacional Potosi

Melgar are playing Nacional Potosi at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Indep. MedellinTucuman00:30

Indep. Medellin - Tucuman

Indep. Medellin are playing Tucuman at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chernomorets1 - 2AkronFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Akron

Chernomorets played Akron at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Akron won 1-2.

Blacktown Spartans1 - 0Bankstown UnitedFull TimeFT

Blacktown Spartans - Bankstown United

Blacktown Spartans played Bankstown United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Blacktown Spartans won 1-0.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 2AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-2.

Tay Ninh3 - 0Binh ThuanFull TimeFT

Tay Ninh - Binh Thuan

Tay Ninh played Binh Thuan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Tay Ninh won 3-0.

Pskov-7471 - 1Zvezda S-PFull TimeFT

Pskov-747 - Zvezda S-P

Pskov-747 played Zvezda S-P at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Van1 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Van - Sevan

Van played Sevan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sevan won 1-2.

Ararat-23 - 1Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Ararat-2 won 3-1.

Chojniczanka2 - 2Sokol OstrodaFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Sokol Ostroda

Chojniczanka played Sokol Ostroda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ilves5 - 1Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Ilves - Tallinna Kalev

Ilves played Tallinna Kalev at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ilves won 5-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dila Gori

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Dila Gori at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden3 - 0WesterloFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Westerlo

Sint-Truiden played Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 3-0.

Avangard1 - 1PopradFull TimeFT

Avangard - Poprad

Avangard played Poprad at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Irtish3 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Irtish - Isloch

Irtish played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Irtish won 3-1.

Krystal1 - 1TavriyaFull TimeFT

Krystal - Tavriya

Krystal played Tavriya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo1 - 1FC MinskFull TimeFT

Dinamo - FC Minsk

Dinamo played FC Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Brest1 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Kaspyi

Dinamo Brest played Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-0.

Gefle1 - 0FrejFull TimeFT

Gefle - Frej

Gefle played Frej at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gefle won 1-0.

Mura6 - 1OdranciFull TimeFT

Mura - Odranci

Mura played Odranci at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mura won 6-1.

Zvezda Perm1 - 0Ufa-2Full TimeFT

Zvezda Perm - Ufa-2

Zvezda Perm played Ufa-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 1-0.

Orenburg3 - 0Europa FCFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Europa FC

Orenburg played Europa FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orenburg won 3-0.

Ufa2 - 1RapperswilFull TimeFT

Ufa - Rapperswil

Ufa played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ufa won 2-1.

Valerenga0 - 2LokomotivFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Lokomotiv

Valerenga played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-2.

Granicar Zupanja1 - 0CibaliaFull TimeFT

Granicar Zupanja - Cibalia

Granicar Zupanja played Cibalia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Granicar Zupanja won 1-0.

Elfsborg2 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Odd

Elfsborg played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KristiansundBrattvagCanceledCanc

Kristiansund - Brattvag

Kristiansund are playing Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Giesen1 - 2Viktoria AschaffenburgFull TimeFT

Giesen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Giesen played Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Aschaffenburg won 1-2.

DegerforForwardCanceledCanc

Degerfor - Forward

Degerfor are playing Forward at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Koge4 - 0B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Koge - B 93 Copenhagen

Koge played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Koge won 4-0.

Schweinfurt3 - 3ATSV ErlangenFull TimeFT

Schweinfurt - ATSV Erlangen

Schweinfurt played ATSV Erlangen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hassleholms2 - 0EslovFull TimeFT

Hassleholms - Eslov

Hassleholms played Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 2-0.

Hessen Dreieich7 - 0Bad VilbelFull TimeFT

Hessen Dreieich - Bad Vilbel

Hessen Dreieich played Bad Vilbel at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 7-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Jonkoping S.

IFK Norrkoping played Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Orlando CityKR Reykjavik23:00

Orlando City - KR Reykjavik

Orlando City are playing KR Reykjavik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate TownSuspendedSsp

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on February 18.

Barrow1 - 0DoverFull TimeFT

Barrow - Dover

Barrow played Dover at the National League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Barrow won 1-0.

Maidstone Utd0 - 2BathFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Bath

Maidstone Utd played Bath at the National League South of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bath won 0-2.

Oxford City2 - 1Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers

Oxford City played Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Oxford City won 2-1.

Alfreton Town1 - 0LeamingtonFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - Leamington

Alfreton Town played Leamington at the National League North of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Alfreton Town won 1-0.

Brackley1 - 1SouthportFull TimeFT

Brackley - Southport

Brackley played Southport at the National League North of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chester3 - 2Kings Lynn TownFull TimeFT

Chester - Kings Lynn Town

Chester played Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chester won 3-2.

KetteringHerefordPostponedPst

Kettering - Hereford

Kettering are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on February 18.

Hayes and Yeading6 - 0Blackfield-LangleyFull TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Blackfield-Langley

Hayes and Yeading played Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 6-0.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18.

Salisbury0 - 3Truro CityFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Truro City

Salisbury played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Truro City won 0-3.

Yate Town2 - 0Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine

Yate Town played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Yate Town won 2-0.

Bishops StortfordEnfield TownPostponedPst

Bishops Stortford - Enfield Town

Bishops Stortford are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18.

Bowers Pitsea7 - 0Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Bowers Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent

Bowers Pitsea played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 7-0.

East Thurrock2 - 0Carshalton AthleticFull TimeFT

East Thurrock - Carshalton Athletic

East Thurrock played Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. East Thurrock won 2-0.

Margate2 - 2HornchurchFull TimeFT

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MersthamCorinthian-CasualsPostponedPst

Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals

Merstham are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18.

FC United of Manchester2 - 1Stafford RangersFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers

FC United of Manchester played Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FC United of Manchester won 2-1.

Warrington Town3 - 3Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Grantham Town

Warrington Town played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Whitby TownRadcliffe BoroPostponedPst

Whitby Town - Radcliffe Boro

Whitby Town are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18.

Millwall U-231 - 0Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Millwall U-23 won 1-0.

Barnsley U-230 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 0-2.

AlvechurchKings LangleyPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Kings Langley

Alvechurch are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18.

Lowestoft Town2 - 1StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge

Lowestoft Town played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 2-1.

Royston Town3 - 0Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Biggleswade Town

Royston Town played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Royston Town won 3-0.

Blackburn U-184 - 2Preston U-18Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-18 - Preston U-18

Blackburn U-18 played Preston U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-18 won 4-2.

Bnei Sakhnin3 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv

Bnei Sakhnin played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 3-0.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 0-1.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil1 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kafr Qasim0 - 2Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 0-2.

Maccabi Petah Tikva2 - 0Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 2-0.

VV Alkmaar W0 - 2Twente WFull TimeFT

VV Alkmaar W - Twente W

VV Alkmaar W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 0-2.

Feyenoord-20 - 1NEC-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - NEC-2

Feyenoord-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NEC-2 won 0-1.

NAC-23 - 0Go Ahead Eagles-2Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NAC-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 3-0.

Willem U-193 - 1Zwolle U-19Full TimeFT

Willem U-19 - Zwolle U-19

Willem U-19 played Zwolle U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Willem U-19 won 3-1.

Tambov1 - 1ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kr. Sovetov3 - 3TomFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Tom

Kr. Sovetov played Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Riga0 - 1ShinnikFull TimeFT

Riga - Shinnik

Riga played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 0-1.

SKA Rostov2 - 1MordoviaFull TimeFT

SKA Rostov - Mordovia

SKA Rostov played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. SKA Rostov won 2-1.

Dundee United U-204 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 4-0.

Dunfermline U-201 - 3Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Ross County U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-3.

St. Mirren U-202 - 3Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Hearts U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-3.

Bangor City2 - 0Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Bangor City - Conwy Borough

Bangor City played Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bangor City won 2-0.

Cambrian Clydach4 - 1Afan LidoFull TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Afan Lido

Cambrian Clydach played Afan Lido at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 4-1.

Saudi Arabia U-204 - 0Palestine U-20Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-20 - Palestine U-20

Saudi Arabia U-20 played Palestine U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-20 won 4-0.

Sudan U-200 - 2Libya U-20Full TimeFT

Sudan U-20 - Libya U-20

Sudan U-20 played Libya U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Libya U-20 won 0-2.

Algeria U-201 - 4Egypt U-20Full TimeFT

Algeria U-20 - Egypt U-20

Algeria U-20 played Egypt U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Egypt U-20 won 1-4.

United Arab Emirates U-200 - 0Senegal U-20Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-20 - Senegal U-20

United Arab Emirates U-20 played Senegal U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neftchi Kochkor-AtaKhujand08:00

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Khujand

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata are playing Khujand at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKC1 - 2Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 18. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 1-2.

Abahani Chittagong1 - 2ArambaghFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arambagh won 1-2.

Pegasus2 - 3Lee ManFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Lee Man

Pegasus played Lee Man at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Lee Man won 2-3.

Happy Valley AAGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Erbil2 - 1Al HudodFull TimeFT

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on February 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Erbil won 2-1.

Ibri2 - 1Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Ibri - Al-Oruba

Ibri played Al-Oruba at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 18. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Ibri won 2-1.

Al-Nahda1 - 1DhufarFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Dhufar

Al-Nahda played Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 18. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Thuqbah7 - 1HottainFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Hottain

Al Thuqbah played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 7-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 1Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Mojzel played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 0-1.

Al Jabalain1 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Jabalain won 1-0.

Al Najoom1 - 3Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Baten

Al Najoom played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-3.

Ohod3 - 2Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al-Khaleej

Ohod played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ohod won 3-2.

Amal Bou Saada6 - 0ASM OranFull TimeFT

Amal Bou Saada - ASM Oran

Amal Bou Saada played ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Amal Bou Saada won 6-0.

RC Arba1 - 0MO BejaiaFull TimeFT

RC Arba - MO Bejaia

RC Arba played MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RC Arba won 1-0.

RC Relizane1 - 1USM AnnabaFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - USM Annaba

RC Relizane played USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahly CairoEl GounahPostponedPst

Al Ahly Cairo - El Gounah

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Al MokawloonZamalekPostponedPst

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

ENPPI CairoAswan FCPostponedPst

ENPPI Cairo - Aswan FC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

FC MasrAl Masry Port SaidPostponedPst

FC Masr - Al Masry Port Said

FC Masr are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Misr El-MaqashaWadi DeglaPostponedPst

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

PyramidsEl Entag El HarbyPostponedPst

Pyramids - El Entag El Harby

Pyramids are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Talaea El GeishSmouhaPostponedPst

Talaea El Geish - Smouha

Talaea El Geish are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

TantaIsmaily SCPostponedPst

Tanta - Ismaily SC

Tanta are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

OCK Khouribga1 - 1OCS SafiFull TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - OCS Safi

OCK Khouribga played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Ahli AtbaraHilal Obayed16:30

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal Obayed

El Ahli Atbara are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on February 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Coastal Union1 - 2Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Coastal Union - Ruvu Shooting

Coastal Union played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 1-2.

JKT Tanzania0 - 0Biashara Mara UnitedFull TimeFT

JKT Tanzania - Biashara Mara United

JKT Tanzania played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mbao3 - 1Singida UnitedFull TimeFT

Mbao - Singida United

Mbao played Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbao won 3-1.

Mbeya City2 - 1LipuliFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Lipuli

Mbeya City played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 2-1.

Namungo2 - 1Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Namungo - Kinondoni MC

Namungo played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 2-1.

Polisi Tanzania1 - 1Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans

Polisi Tanzania played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Simba1 - 0Kagera SugarFull TimeFT

Simba - Kagera Sugar

Simba played Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Simba won 1-0.

Vipers0 - 0KCCAFull TimeFT

Vipers - KCCA

Vipers played KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Busonga United3 - 0URAFull TimeFT

Busonga United - URA

Busonga United played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Busonga United won 3-0.

Police Uganda1 - 2Bright StarsFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Bright Stars

Police Uganda played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bright Stars won 1-2.

Wakiso Giants2 - 1MaroonsFull TimeFT

Wakiso Giants - Maroons

Wakiso Giants played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 2-1.

Portmore UnitedCruz Azul01:00

Portmore United - Cruz Azul

Portmore United are playing Cruz Azul at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LeonLos Angeles FC03:00

Leon - Los Angeles FC

Leon are playing Los Angeles FC at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MotaguaAtlanta United03:00

Motagua - Atlanta United

Motagua are playing Atlanta United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Guadalope U-20Belize U-2020:30

Guadalope U-20 - Belize U-20

Guadalope U-20 are playing Belize U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Curacao U-20Saint Martin U-2023:30

Curacao U-20 - Saint Martin U-20

Curacao U-20 are playing Saint Martin U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MoreliaTijuana01:00

Morelia - Tijuana

Morelia are playing Tijuana at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaPachuca03:10

Toluca - Pachuca

Toluca are playing Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 19. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Defence Force0 - 0Cunupia18'

Defence Force - Cunupia

Defence Force are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Point FortinW Connection FC23:00

Point Fortin - W Connection FC

Point Fortin are playing W Connection FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Police FCClub Sando00:00

Police FC - Club Sando

Police FC are playing Club Sando at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Los AndesDefensores Unidos00:10

Los Andes - Defensores Unidos

Los Andes are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club Lujan1 - 1Argentino MerloFull TimeFT

Club Lujan - Argentino Merlo

Club Lujan played Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Laferrere2 - 1El PorvenirFull TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - El Porvenir

Deportivo Laferrere played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 2-1.

Vitoria ESFigueirense00:30

Vitoria ES - Figueirense

Vitoria ES are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Redlands United0 - 8Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Redlands United - Queensland Lions

Redlands United played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-8.

Brisbane Roar U-213 - 0CapalabaFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Capalaba

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 3-0.

Croatia U-194 - 0Austria U-19Full TimeFT

Croatia U-19 - Austria U-19

Croatia U-19 played Austria U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia U-19 won 4-0.

Scotland U-191 - 1Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Scotland U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malampa Revivors2 - 2Henderson EelsFull TimeFT

Malampa Revivors - Henderson Eels

Malampa Revivors played Henderson Eels at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ABM GalaxyEastern Suburbs FC01:00

ABM Galaxy - Eastern Suburbs FC

ABM Galaxy are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Hienghene SportHekari Utd04:00

Hienghene Sport - Hekari Utd

Hienghene Sport are playing Hekari Utd at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.