China PR vs India Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:35 on Saturday, October 13
Full Time
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
0 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. China PR 0, India 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
India have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
China PR's last 4 matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
China PR haven't played a draw in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

China PR played India at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 13. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ScoreBat was covering China PR vs India in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch China PR vs India live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/china-pr-vs-india-live/sc782457/

China PR have played a draw with Bahrain in their previous match, while India have won Maldives and Sri Lanka in their previous 2 matches.

China PR India Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between China PR and India are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when China PR or India score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between China PR and India include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from China PR vs India with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Chelsea-Manchester United11:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bournemouth-Southampton14:00

Bournemouth - Southampton

Bournemouth are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cardiff City-Fulham14:00

Cardiff City - Fulham

Cardiff City are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City-Burnley14:00

Manchester City - Burnley

Manchester City are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Newcastle United-Brighton14:00

Newcastle United - Brighton

Newcastle United are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Ham United-Tottenham Hotspur14:00

West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur

West Ham United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wolves-Watford14:00

Wolves - Watford

Wolves are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Huddersfield-Liverpool16:30

Huddersfield - Liverpool

Huddersfield are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real Madrid-Levante11:00

Real Madrid - Levante

Real Madrid are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia-Leganes14:15

Valencia - Leganes

Valencia are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Villarreal-Atletico Madrid16:30

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Barcelona-Sevilla18:45

Barcelona - Sevilla

Barcelona are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Augsburg-RB Leipzig13:30

Augsburg - RB Leipzig

Augsburg are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bayer Leverkusen-Hannover13:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nurnberg-Hoffenheim13:30

Nurnberg - Hoffenheim

Nurnberg are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stuttgart-Borussia Dortmund13:30

Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund

Stuttgart are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg-Bayern Munich13:30

Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich

Wolfsburg are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Schalke-Werder Bremen16:30

Schalke - Werder Bremen

Schalke are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Roma-Spal13:00

Roma - Spal

Roma are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus-Genoa16:00

Juventus - Genoa

Juventus are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Udinese-Napoli18:30

Udinese - Napoli

Udinese are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSG-Amiens15:00

PSG - Amiens

PSG are playing Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Caen-Guingamp18:00

Caen - Guingamp

Caen are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dijon-Lille18:00

Dijon - Lille

Dijon are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nantes-Toulouse18:00

Nantes - Toulouse

Nantes are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reims-Angers18:00

Reims - Angers

Reims are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Strasbourg-Monaco18:00

Strasbourg - Monaco

Strasbourg are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Excelsior-Vitesse16:30

Excelsior - Vitesse

Excelsior are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PSV-Emmen16:30

PSV - Emmen

PSV are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Heerenveen-Ajax18:45

Heerenveen - Ajax

Heerenveen are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Utrecht-AZ18:45

Utrecht - AZ

Utrecht are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Celtic-Hibernian14:00

Celtic - Hibernian

Celtic are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hearts-Aberdeen14:00

Hearts - Aberdeen

Hearts are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Livingston-Dundee14:00

Livingston - Dundee

Livingston are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Motherwell-St. Johnstone14:00

Motherwell - St. Johnstone

Motherwell are playing St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren-Kilmarnock14:00

St. Mirren - Kilmarnock

St. Mirren are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orenburg-Yenisey08:30

Orenburg - Yenisey

Orenburg are playing Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Ural-Kr. Sovetov11:00

Ural - Kr. Sovetov

Ural are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ufa-Rubin13:30

Ufa - Rubin

Ufa are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hartberg-Rapid15:00

Hartberg - Rapid

Hartberg are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LASK Linz-Altach15:00

LASK Linz - Altach

LASK Linz are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salzburg-Innsbruck15:00

Salzburg - Innsbruck

Salzburg are playing Innsbruck at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-2-Kapfenberg12:30

Innsbruck-2 - Kapfenberg

Innsbruck-2 are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mouscron-Standard16:00

Mouscron - Standard

Mouscron are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Antwerp-Lokeren18:00

Antwerp - Lokeren

Antwerp are playing Lokeren at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk-Sint-Truiden18:00

Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden

Kortrijk are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk-Eupen18:30

Genk - Eupen

Genk are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slavia Sofia-Septemvri Sofia12:00

Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

Slavia Sofia are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Botev-Cherno More14:15

Botev - Cherno More

Botev are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Ludogorets-Levski17:00

Ludogorets - Levski

Ludogorets are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rudes-Osijek13:00

Rudes - Osijek

Rudes are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961-Dinamo Zagreb15:30

NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb

NK Istra 1961 are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Zlin13:00

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ostrava-Karvina15:00

Ostrava - Karvina

Ostrava are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pribram-Jablonec15:00

Pribram - Jablonec

Pribram are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovacko-Teplice15:00

Slovacko - Teplice

Slovacko are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-Midtjylland14:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blackburn-Leeds11:00

Blackburn - Leeds

Blackburn are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aston Villa-Swansea City14:00

Aston Villa - Swansea City

Aston Villa are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brentford-Bristol City14:00

Brentford - Bristol City

Brentford are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull City-Preston NE14:00

Hull City - Preston NE

Hull City are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town-QPR14:00

Ipswich Town - QPR

Ipswich Town are playing QPR at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest-Norwich City14:00

Nott. Forest - Norwich City

Nott. Forest are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Reading-Millwall14:00

Reading - Millwall

Reading are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotherham-Bolton14:00

Rotherham - Bolton

Rotherham are playing Bolton at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stoke City-Birmingham14:00

Stoke City - Birmingham

Stoke City are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wigan-West Bromwich Albion14:00

Wigan - West Bromwich Albion

Wigan are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Derby County-Sheffield Utd16:30

Derby County - Sheffield Utd

Derby County are playing Sheffield Utd at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EIF-AC Oulu11:00

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HIFK-KPV11:00

HIFK - KPV

HIFK are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Haka-Klubi 0411:00

Haka - Klubi 04

Haka are playing Klubi 04 at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jyvaskyla-Kajaani11:00

Jyvaskyla - Kajaani

Jyvaskyla are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KTP-Jaro11:00

KTP - Jaro

KTP are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brest-Lorient13:00

Brest - Lorient

Brest are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld-Greuther Furth11:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Heidenheim-Magdeburg11:00

Heidenheim - Magdeburg

Heidenheim are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-Koln11:00

Holstein Kiel - Koln

Holstein Kiel are playing Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

1860 Munchen-Eintracht Braunschweig12:00

1860 Munchen - Eintracht Braunschweig

1860 Munchen are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna Koln-Energie12:00

Fortuna Koln - Energie

Fortuna Koln are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hallescher FC-Unterhaching12:00

Hallescher FC - Unterhaching

Hallescher FC are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-Uerdingen12:00

Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen

Kaiserslautern are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach-Meppen12:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Meppen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde Lotte-Osnabruck12:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Osnabruck

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Panathinaikos-Panionios13:00

Panathinaikos - Panionios

Panathinaikos are playing Panionios at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Giannina-Panaitolikos15:15

Giannina - Panaitolikos

Giannina are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Apollon-AEK16:00

Apollon - AEK

Apollon are playing AEK at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Larisa-Lamia17:30

Larisa - Lamia

Larisa are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ascoli Picchio-Carpi13:00

Ascoli Picchio - Carpi

Ascoli Picchio are playing Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cittadella-Brescia13:00

Cittadella - Brescia

Cittadella are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cosenza-Foggia13:00

Cosenza - Foggia

Cosenza are playing Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crotone-Padova16:00

Crotone - Padova

Crotone are playing Padova at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Molde-Sarpsborg13:30

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sandefjord-Stromsgodset16:00

Sandefjord - Stromsgodset

Sandefjord are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Miedz Legnica13:30

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Miedz Legnica

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Miedz Legnica at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slask-Arka Gdynia16:00

Slask - Arka Gdynia

Slask are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lech-Korona18:30

Lech - Korona

Lech are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Amora-Belenenses14:00

Amora - Belenenses

Amora are playing Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade-Portimonense14:00

Cova Piedade - Portimonense

Cova Piedade are playing Portimonense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valenciano-Guimaraes14:00

Valenciano - Guimaraes

Valenciano are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Espinho-Academico Viseu15:00

Espinho - Academico Viseu

Espinho are playing Academico Viseu at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Loures-Sporting19:45

Loures - Sporting

Loures are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Astra13:00

Hermannstadt - Astra

Hermannstadt are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta-Sepsi18:00

Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi

Viitorul Constanta are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak-2-Chertanovo11:30

Spartak-2 - Chertanovo

Spartak-2 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Shinnik-Luch-Energia12:00

Shinnik - Luch-Energia

Shinnik are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Avangard-Tom13:00

Avangard - Tom

Avangard are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fakel-Tambov13:00

Fakel - Tambov

Fakel are playing Tambov at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Khimki-Tyumen13:00

Khimki - Tyumen

Khimki are playing Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi Novgorod-Armavir13:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Armavir

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rotor-Mordovia13:00

Rotor - Mordovia

Rotor are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Baltica-FK Krasnodar-214:00

Baltica - FK Krasnodar-2

Baltica are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sochi-Sibir14:00

Sochi - Sibir

Sochi are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2-SKA Khabarovsk14:00

Zenit-2 - SKA Khabarovsk

Zenit-2 are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vozdovac-Mladost Lucani14:00

Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani

Vozdovac are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Rad17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Rad

Crvena Zvezda are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Napredak-Radnik Surdulica17:00

Napredak - Radnik Surdulica

Napredak are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad-Macva Sabac17:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Macva Sabac

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnicki Nis-Zemun17:00

Radnicki Nis - Zemun

Radnicki Nis are playing Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava-Senica11:45

Spartak Trnava - Senica

Spartak Trnava are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

DAC-Podbrezova15:00

DAC - Podbrezova

DAC are playing Podbrezova at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sered-Ruzomberok15:00

Sered - Ruzomberok

Sered are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan-Zlate Moravce15:00

Slovan - Zlate Moravce

Slovan are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trencin-Nitra15:00

Trencin - Nitra

Trencin are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zilina-Zemplin Michalovce15:00

Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce

Zilina are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mura-Rudar Velenje12:00

Mura - Rudar Velenje

Mura are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gorica-Maribor14:00

Gorica - Maribor

Gorica are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aluminij-Domzale16:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oviedo-Osasuna14:00

Oviedo - Osasuna

Oviedo are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AD Alcorcon-Granada16:00

AD Alcorcon - Granada

AD Alcorcon are playing Granada at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-Numancia16:00

Las Palmas - Numancia

Las Palmas are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cordoba-Deportivo18:00

Cordoba - Deportivo

Cordoba are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Oster14:00

Degerfor - Oster

Degerfor are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GAIS-Landskrona14:00

GAIS - Landskrona

GAIS are playing Landskrona at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Malmo FF-Hammarby11:00

Malmo FF - Hammarby

Malmo FF are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dalkurd-Orebro14:00

Dalkurd - Orebro

Dalkurd are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luzern-Thun17:00

Luzern - Thun

Luzern are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zurich-Young Boys17:00

Zurich - Young Boys

Zurich are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Akhisar Bld genclik10:30

Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kasimpasa are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir-Kayserispor13:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Kayserispor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Demir Grup Sivasspor-Fenerbahce16:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Genclerbirligi-Adanaspor11:00

Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

B.B. Gaziantep-Umraniyespor16:30

B.B. Gaziantep - Umraniyespor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Balikesirspor-Boluspor16:30

Balikesirspor - Boluspor

Balikesirspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mariupol-Zorya11:00

Mariupol - Zorya

Mariupol are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vorskla-Dynamo K.14:00

Vorskla - Dynamo K.

Vorskla are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan-Hebei CFFC11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Hebei CFFC

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzhou Evergrande-Beijing Renhe11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guizhou Zhicheng-Dalian Yifang11:35

Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang

Guizhou Zhicheng are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Tianjin Teda11:35

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda

Shandong Luneng are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai Shenhua-Tianjin Quanjian11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 2-0.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 3Sagan Tosu89'

Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu

Vegalta Sendai are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sagan Tosu is winning 2-3.

Gamba Osaka0 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos71'

Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos

Gamba Osaka are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yokohama F. Marinos is winning 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Consadole Sapporo30'

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 0Kashima Antlers30'

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

F.C.Tokyo-Cerezo Osaka10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kawasaki Frontale-Vissel Kobe10:00

Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

V-Varen Nagasaki-Jubilo Iwata07:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Queretaro-Cruz Azul22:00

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

Queretaro are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America-Tijuana00:00

America - Tijuana

America are playing Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pachuca-Santos Laguna00:00

Pachuca - Santos Laguna

Pachuca are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Necaxa-Leon02:00

Necaxa - Leon

Necaxa are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Monterrey-Toluca02:06

Monterrey - Toluca

Monterrey are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

Godoy Cruz-Aldosivi16:15

Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi

Godoy Cruz are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Lanus-Patronato de Parana18:30

Lanus - Patronato de Parana

Lanus are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Boca Juniors-Rosario Central20:45

Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

Boca Juniors are playing Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Newells Old Boys-Tigre23:00

Newells Old Boys - Tigre

Newells Old Boys are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America MG-Gremio19:00

America MG - Gremio

America MG are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Botafogo-Bahia19:00

Botafogo - Bahia

Botafogo are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo-Atletico-PR22:00

Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR

Sao Paulo are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sport Recife-Vasco22:00

Sport Recife - Vasco

Sport Recife are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OHiggins-Colo Colo15:00

OHiggins - Colo Colo

OHiggins are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curico Unido-Palestino18:00

Curico Unido - Palestino

Curico Unido are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union La Calera-Huachipato20:30

Union La Calera - Huachipato

Union La Calera are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica-U. Concepcion23:00

Universidad Catolica - U. Concepcion

Universidad Catolica are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares-Indep. Medellin20:15

CD Jaguares - Indep. Medellin

CD Jaguares are playing Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga-Boyaco Chico22:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Boyaco Chico

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Boyaco Chico at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Santa Fe Bogota-Deportivo La Equidad23:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportivo La Equidad

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Patriotas-Once Caldas00:45

Patriotas - Once Caldas

Patriotas are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Guayaquil City-Barcelona Guayaquil21:00

Guayaquil City - Barcelona Guayaquil

Guayaquil City are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LDU-Quito-Deportivo Cuenca23:10

LDU-Quito - Deportivo Cuenca

LDU-Quito are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Delfin-Aucas01:15

Delfin - Aucas

Delfin are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 21. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Generali Diaz-Deportivo Santani21:00

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Santani

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion-Guarani A23:00

Nacional Asuncion - Guarani A

Nacional Asuncion are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo Binacional-Universitario18:00

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico Garcilaso-Union Comercio20:30

Atletico Garcilaso - Union Comercio

Atletico Garcilaso are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport Rosario-Univ. San Martin22:45

Sport Rosario - Univ. San Martin

Sport Rosario are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sport Boys-Academia Cantolao01:00

Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao

Sport Boys are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Nacional M.-Penarol18:00

Nacional M. - Penarol

Nacional M. are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kastrioti-Kukesi12:00

Kastrioti - Kukesi

Kastrioti are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Laci-Teuta12:00

Laci - Teuta

Laci are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Artsakh-Lori10:00

Artsakh - Lori

Artsakh are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shirak-Ararat11:00

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Junior Sevan-Banants-311:00

Junior Sevan - Banants-3

Junior Sevan are playing Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2-Gandzasar-211:30

Pyunik-2 - Gandzasar-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Gandzasar-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hertha Wels-Stadl-Paura13:00

Hertha Wels - Stadl-Paura

Hertha Wels are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Weiz-Kalsdorf13:30

Weiz - Kalsdorf

Weiz are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gurten-Deutschlandsberger14:00

Gurten - Deutschlandsberger

Gurten are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Allerheiligen-Sturm-217:00

Allerheiligen - Sturm-2

Allerheiligen are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reichenau-Hohenems12:30

Reichenau - Hohenems

Reichenau are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Langenegg-Kitzbuhel13:00

Langenegg - Kitzbuhel

Langenegg are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dornbirn-Worgl14:00

Dornbirn - Worgl

Dornbirn are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Team Wiener Linien-Mattersburg-216:00

Team Wiener Linien - Mattersburg-2

Team Wiener Linien are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gabala-Neftci Baku13:00

Gabala - Neftci Baku

Gabala are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Qarabag-Sabail15:00

Qarabag - Sabail

Qarabag are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-Dinamo Minsk12:00

FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk

FC Minsk are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BATE-Gorodeya14:00

BATE - Gorodeya

BATE are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Neman16:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGU-Volna11:00

Energetik-BGU - Volna

Energetik-BGU are playing Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naftan-Lokomotiv Gomel11:00

Naftan - Lokomotiv Gomel

Naftan are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belshina-Slavia-Mozyr12:00

Belshina - Slavia-Mozyr

Belshina are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Granit-Slonim12:00

Granit - Slonim

Granit are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lida-Khimik Svetlogorsk12:00

Lida - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Lida are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh-Smorgon12:00

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Smorgon

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Baranovichi-Cist12:30

Baranovichi - Cist

Baranovichi are playing Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Roeselare-St. Gilloise15:00

Roeselare - St. Gilloise

Roeselare are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tubize-Lommel United18:30

Tubize - Lommel United

Tubize are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dessel Sport-Thes Sport17:30

Dessel Sport - Thes Sport

Dessel Sport are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dender-RWDM18:00

Dender - RWDM

Dender are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Excelsior Virton-RFC Seraing18:00

Excelsior Virton - RFC Seraing

Excelsior Virton are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lierse Kempenzonen-Deinze18:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Deinze

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sporting Chatalet-Geel18:00

Sporting Chatalet - Geel

Sporting Chatalet are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Heist W-Gent W13:00

Heist W - Gent W

Heist W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK Zvijezda-Gabela13:00

FK Zvijezda - Gabela

FK Zvijezda are playing Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sloga Doboj-Mladost Doboj13:00

Sloga Doboj - Mladost Doboj

Sloga Doboj are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zrinjski-Zeljeznicar13:00

Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar

Zrinjski are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarajevo-Sloboda15:00

Sarajevo - Sloboda

Sarajevo are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chernomorets Burgas-Strumska slava13:00

Chernomorets Burgas - Strumska slava

Chernomorets Burgas are playing Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-O-Pirin13:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Pirin

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Sofia-Lovech13:00

Lokomotiv Sofia - Lovech

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nesebr-CSKA 1948 Sofia13:00

Nesebr - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Nesebr are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tsarsko selo-Pomorie13:00

Tsarsko selo - Pomorie

Tsarsko selo are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montana-Kariana Erden15:00

Montana - Kariana Erden

Montana are playing Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kustosija-Medjimurje11:00

Kustosija - Medjimurje

Kustosija are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lucko-Sesvete13:00

Lucko - Sesvete

Lucko are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Varteks-Zadar13:00

Varteks - Zadar

Varteks are playing Zadar at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni-Anorthosis14:00

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Apollon Limassol-Ermis Aradippou15:00

Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou

Apollon Limassol are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AEK Larnaca-Doxa16:00

AEK Larnaca - Doxa

AEK Larnaca are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Akritas Chloraka-PAEEK12:30

Akritas Chloraka - PAEEK

Akritas Chloraka are playing PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Anagennisi Deryneia-Digenis12:30

Anagennisi Deryneia - Digenis

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Karmiotissa-Onisillos12:30

Karmiotissa - Onisillos

Karmiotissa are playing Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Olympiakos Nicosia-MEAP12:30

Olympiakos Nicosia - MEAP

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

THOI Lakatamia-Ayia Napa12:30

THOI Lakatamia - Ayia Napa

THOI Lakatamia are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Trinec-Chrudim08:15

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Prostejov-Vitkovice13:30

Prostejov - Vitkovice

Prostejov are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Boleslav U-19-Slavia Praha U-1909:00

Boleslav U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Boleslav U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Budejovice U-19-Pribram U-1909:00

Budejovice U-19 - Pribram U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hradec Kralove U-19-Dukla Praha U-1909:00

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 are playing Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19-Brno U-1910:30

Plzen U-19 - Brno U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Slovacko U-19-Pardubice U-1911:00

Slovacko U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Slovacko U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha W-Slavia Praha W08:30

Dukla Praha W - Slavia Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva Brno W-Sparta Praha W09:00

Lokomotiva Brno W - Sparta Praha W

Lokomotiva Brno W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Plzen W-Hradec Kralove W09:00

Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W

Plzen W are playing Hradec Kralove W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Liberec W-Slovacko W11:00

Liberec W - Slovacko W

Liberec W are playing Slovacko W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Frydek Mistek-Viktoria Otrokovice08:15

Frydek Mistek - Viktoria Otrokovice

Frydek Mistek are playing Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Jiskra Rymarov-Vyskov12:30

Jiskra Rymarov - Vyskov

Jiskra Rymarov are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Spartak Hulin-Lisen12:30

Spartak Hulin - Lisen

Spartak Hulin are playing Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Uhersky Brod-Odra Petrkovice12:30

Uhersky Brod - Odra Petrkovice

Uhersky Brod are playing Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Valasske Mezirici-Hodonin-Sardice12:30

Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin-Sardice

Valasske Mezirici are playing Hodonin-Sardice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pisek-Slavoj Vysehrad08:15

Pisek - Slavoj Vysehrad

Pisek are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Prevysov-Sokol Zapy08:15

Prevysov - Sokol Zapy

Prevysov are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Dobrovice-Loko Vltavin13:30

Dobrovice - Loko Vltavin

Dobrovice are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slovan Velvary-Kraluv Dvur13:30

Slovan Velvary - Kraluv Dvur

Slovan Velvary are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vejgaard B-Jammerbugt11:00

Vejgaard B - Jammerbugt

Vejgaard B are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kjellerup-Odder11:30

Kjellerup - Odder

Kjellerup are playing Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aarhus Fremad-Brabrand12:00

Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand

Aarhus Fremad are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sydvest-Skive IK13:00

Sydvest - Skive IK

Sydvest are playing Skive IK at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brondby W-B 93 W11:00

Brondby W - B 93 W

Brondby W are playing B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kolding W-BSF W11:00

Kolding W - BSF W

Kolding W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring W-OB Odense W12:00

Fortuna Hjorring W - OB Odense W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thisted W-VSK Aarhus W13:30

Thisted W - VSK Aarhus W

Thisted W are playing VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HIK-Bronshoj11:00

HIK - Bronshoj

HIK are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hillerod-AB Copenhagen12:00

Hillerod - AB Copenhagen

Hillerod are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Marienlyst-Vanlose IF12:00

Marienlyst - Vanlose IF

Marienlyst are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Middelfart-Avarta12:00

Middelfart - Avarta

Middelfart are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 93 Copenhagen-Skovshoved13:00

B 93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blackpool-Wimbledon14:00

Blackpool - Wimbledon

Blackpool are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bradford-Rochdale14:00

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bristol Rovers-Oxford United14:00

Bristol Rovers - Oxford United

Bristol Rovers are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic-Barnsley14:00

Charlton Athletic - Barnsley

Charlton Athletic are playing Barnsley at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers-Gillingham14:00

Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham

Doncaster Rovers are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luton-Walsall14:00

Luton - Walsall

Luton are playing Walsall at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Peterborough United-Accrington Stanley14:00

Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley

Peterborough United are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Plymouth-Burton Albion14:00

Plymouth - Burton Albion

Plymouth are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Portsmouth-Fleetwood Town14:00

Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town

Portsmouth are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shrewsbury-Sunderland14:00

Shrewsbury - Sunderland

Shrewsbury are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Southend United-Coventry14:00

Southend United - Coventry

Southend United are playing Coventry at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Scunthorpe United14:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bury-Notts County14:00

Bury - Notts County

Bury are playing Notts County at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crawley Town-Newport14:00

Crawley Town - Newport

Crawley Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forest Green-Cheltenham Town14:00

Forest Green - Cheltenham Town

Forest Green are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grimsby-Exeter14:00

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lincoln City-Cambridge United14:00

Lincoln City - Cambridge United

Lincoln City are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Macclesfield Town-Carlisle14:00

Macclesfield Town - Carlisle

Macclesfield Town are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes Dons-Northampton14:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Morecambe-Colchester14:00

Morecambe - Colchester

Morecambe are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oldham Athletic-Port Vale14:00

Oldham Athletic - Port Vale

Oldham Athletic are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stevenage-Crewe14:00

Stevenage - Crewe

Stevenage are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swindon Town-Mansfield Town14:00

Swindon Town - Mansfield Town

Swindon Town are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Yeovil Town-Tranmere Rovers14:00

Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers

Yeovil Town are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23-Chelsea U-2311:00

Manchester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dartford-Dulwich Hamlet14:00

Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet

Dartford are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East Thurrock-Hungerford Town14:00

East Thurrock - Hungerford Town

East Thurrock are playing Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brackley-Spennymoor Town14:00

Brackley - Spennymoor Town

Brackley are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Curzon Ashton-Telford United14:00

Curzon Ashton - Telford United

Curzon Ashton are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Darlington-Boston United14:00

Darlington - Boston United

Darlington are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kidderminster-FC United of Manchester14:00

Kidderminster - FC United of Manchester

Kidderminster are playing FC United of Manchester at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nuneaton-Bradford PA14:00

Nuneaton - Bradford PA

Nuneaton are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chesham United-Tiverton Town14:00

Chesham United - Tiverton Town

Chesham United are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Farnborough-Salisbury14:00

Farnborough - Salisbury

Farnborough are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Frome Town-Gosport Borough14:00

Frome Town - Gosport Borough

Frome Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Harrow Borough-Dorchester Town14:00

Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town

Harrow Borough are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hartley Wintney-Kings Langley14:00

Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley

Hartley Wintney are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hendon-Wimborne Town14:00

Hendon - Wimborne Town

Hendon are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Merthyr T-Beaconsfield Town14:00

Merthyr T - Beaconsfield Town

Merthyr T are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Staines Town-Basingstoke Town14:00

Staines Town - Basingstoke Town

Staines Town are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Taunton TownWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20.

Weymouth-Walton Casuals14:00

Weymouth - Walton Casuals

Weymouth are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bishops Stortford-Corinthian-Casuals14:00

Bishops Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals

Bishops Stortford are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bognor Regis Town-Margate14:00

Bognor Regis Town - Margate

Bognor Regis Town are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthingPostponedPst

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20.

Carshalton Athletic-Potters Bar Town14:00

Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town

Carshalton Athletic are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dorking Wanderers-Wingate and Finchley14:00

Dorking Wanderers - Wingate and Finchley

Dorking Wanderers are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Enfield Town-Whitehawk14:00

Enfield Town - Whitehawk

Enfield Town are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hornchurch-Tonbridge Angels14:00

Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels

Hornchurch are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kingstonian-Harlow Town14:00

Kingstonian - Harlow Town

Kingstonian are playing Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lewes-Folkestone Invicta14:00

Lewes - Folkestone Invicta

Lewes are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bamber Bridge-Basford United14:00

Bamber Bridge - Basford United

Bamber Bridge are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buxton-North Ferriby14:00

Buxton - North Ferriby

Buxton are playing North Ferriby at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lancaster-Scarborough Athletic14:00

Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic

Lancaster are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Matlock Town-Hednesford Town14:00

Matlock Town - Hednesford Town

Matlock Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nantwich-Workington14:00

Nantwich - Workington

Nantwich are playing Workington at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stafford Rangers-Hyde14:00

Stafford Rangers - Hyde

Stafford Rangers are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stalybridge-Farsley14:00

Stalybridge - Farsley

Stalybridge are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Whitby Town-Mickleover Sports14:00

Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports

Whitby Town are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23-Bolton U-2311:00

Birmingham U-23 - Bolton U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23-Sheffield Wed U-2316:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Banbury United-Royston Town14:00

Banbury United - Royston Town

Banbury United are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bedworth United-Alvechurch14:00

Bedworth United - Alvechurch

Bedworth United are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Biggleswade Town-Coalville Town14:00

Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Halesowen Town-Needham Market14:00

Halesowen Town - Needham Market

Halesowen Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn Town-Rushden-Diamonds14:00

Kings Lynn Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Kings Lynn Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lowestoft Town-Barwell14:00

Lowestoft Town - Barwell

Lowestoft Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rushall Olympic-St Ives Town14:00

Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town

Rushall Olympic are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stratford Town-Leiston14:00

Stratford Town - Leiston

Stratford Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kuressaare-Tallinna Kalev10:00

Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev

Kuressaare are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Paide-Vaprus Parnu10:00

Paide - Vaprus Parnu

Paide are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Trans Narva-Flora13:00

Trans Narva - Flora

Trans Narva are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elva-Santos Tartu10:00

Elva - Santos Tartu

Elva are playing Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Maardu-Keila10:00

Maardu - Keila

Maardu are playing Keila at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tarvas Rakvere-Welco Tartu10:00

Tarvas Rakvere - Welco Tartu

Tarvas Rakvere are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Aland United W-Honka W15:00

Aland United W - Honka W

Aland United W are playing Honka W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki W-PK-35 W15:00

HJK Helsinki W - PK-35 W

HJK Helsinki W are playing PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JyPK W-TPS W15:00

JyPK W - TPS W

JyPK W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ilves W-ONS W12:00

Ilves W - ONS W

Ilves W are playing ONS W at the Naisten Liiga, Relegation round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TiPS W-Pallokissat W12:00

TiPS W - Pallokissat W

TiPS W are playing Pallokissat W at the Naisten Liiga, Relegation round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pontarlier-Hyeres15:00

Pontarlier - Hyeres

Pontarlier are playing Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chasselay-Jura Sud16:00

Chasselay - Jura Sud

Chasselay are playing Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Consolat Marseille-Martigues16:00

Consolat Marseille - Martigues

Consolat Marseille are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Frejus-Nice-216:00

Frejus - Nice-2

Frejus are playing Nice-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marseille Endoume-Annecy16:00

Marseille Endoume - Annecy

Marseille Endoume are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Monaco-2-Marseille-216:00

Monaco-2 - Marseille-2

Monaco-2 are playing Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-Priest-Lyon-216:00

Saint-Priest - Lyon-2

Saint-Priest are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Toulon-Grasse17:00

Toulon - Grasse

Toulon are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nimes-2-Le Puy Auvergne15:00

Nimes-2 - Le Puy Auvergne

Nimes-2 are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Andrezieux Boutheon-Trelissac16:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Trelissac

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Colomiers-Blois16:00

Colomiers - Blois

Colomiers are playing Blois at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Les Herbiers-Bordeaux-216:00

Les Herbiers - Bordeaux-2

Les Herbiers are playing Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Romorantin-Moulins16:00

Romorantin - Moulins

Romorantin are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sete-Saint-Etienne-216:00

Sete - Saint-Etienne-2

Sete are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Bordelais-Stade Montois16:00

Stade Bordelais - Stade Montois

Stade Bordelais are playing Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bergerac-St Pryve16:30

Bergerac - St Pryve

Bergerac are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bastia-Borgo-Boulogne-Billancourt16:00

Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne-Billancourt

Bastia-Borgo are playing Boulogne-Billancourt at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Le Havre-2-Vitre16:00

Le Havre-2 - Vitre

Le Havre-2 are playing Vitre at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poissy-Nantes-216:00

Poissy - Nantes-2

Poissy are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-Malo-Oissel16:00

Saint-Malo - Oissel

Saint-Malo are playing Oissel at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Briochin-Chartres16:00

Stade Briochin - Chartres

Stade Briochin are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vannes-Furiani-Agliani16:00

Vannes - Furiani-Agliani

Vannes are playing Furiani-Agliani at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorient-2-Granville17:00

Lorient-2 - Granville

Lorient-2 are playing Granville at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSG-2-Mantes17:00

PSG-2 - Mantes

PSG-2 are playing Mantes at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Schiltigheim-Creteil15:00

Schiltigheim - Creteil

Schiltigheim are playing Creteil at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belfort-Arras16:00

Belfort - Arras

Belfort are playing Arras at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Epinal-Iris Croix16:00

Epinal - Iris Croix

Epinal are playing Iris Croix at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Feignies-Haguenau16:00

Feignies - Haguenau

Feignies are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lens-2-Fleury-Merogis16:00

Lens-2 - Fleury-Merogis

Lens-2 are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sainte Genevieve-Bobigny16:00

Sainte Genevieve - Bobigny

Sainte Genevieve are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sedan-Reims-216:00

Sedan - Reims-2

Sedan are playing Reims-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. Maur Lusi-Lille-216:00

St. Maur Lusi - Lille-2

St. Maur Lusi are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guingamp W-Lille W12:30

Guingamp W - Lille W

Guingamp W are playing Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Montpellier W-Metz W12:30

Montpellier W - Metz W

Montpellier W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PSG W-Dijon W12:30

PSG W - Dijon W

PSG W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rodez W-Fleury W12:30

Rodez W - Fleury W

Rodez W are playing Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Soyaux W-Paris W12:30

Soyaux W - Paris W

Soyaux W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sioni-Samtredia11:30

Sioni - Samtredia

Sioni are playing Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg-2-Hannover-210:00

Wolfsburg-2 - Hannover-2

Wolfsburg-2 are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2-Lupo-Martini11:00

Hamburger-2 - Lupo-Martini

Hamburger-2 are playing Lupo-Martini at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Balingen-Wormatia Worms12:00

Balingen - Wormatia Worms

Balingen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf-Astoria Walldorf12:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hessen Dreieich-Stuttgart-212:00

Hessen Dreieich - Stuttgart-2

Hessen Dreieich are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken-Mainz-212:00

Saarbrucken - Mainz-2

Saarbrucken are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Steinbach-Elversberg12:00

Steinbach - Elversberg

Steinbach are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Waldhof Mannheim-Homburg12:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Homburg

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Alemannia Aachen-Straelen12:00

Alemannia Aachen - Straelen

Alemannia Aachen are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2-Verl12:00

Borussia D-2 - Verl

Borussia D-2 are playing Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2-Kaan-Marienborn12:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Kaan-Marienborn

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oberhausen-Herkenrath12:00

Oberhausen - Herkenrath

Oberhausen are playing Herkenrath at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wiedenbruck-Koln-212:00

Wiedenbruck - Koln-2

Wiedenbruck are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nurnberg-2-Viktoria Aschaffenburg11:00

Nurnberg-2 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Nurnberg-2 are playing Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

1860 Rosenheim-Schalding-Heining12:00

1860 Rosenheim - Schalding-Heining

1860 Rosenheim are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Burghausen-Eichstatt12:00

Burghausen - Eichstatt

Burghausen are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Heimstetten-Pipinsried12:00

Heimstetten - Pipinsried

Heimstetten are playing Pipinsried at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Schweinfurt-Ingolstadt-212:00

Schweinfurt - Ingolstadt-2

Schweinfurt are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha-2-Chemnitzer11:30

Hertha-2 - Chemnitzer

Hertha-2 are playing Chemnitzer at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Oberlausitz-Germania Halberstadt11:30

Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt

Oberlausitz are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Optik Ratenow-Budissa Bautzen11:30

Optik Ratenow - Budissa Bautzen

Optik Ratenow are playing Budissa Bautzen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bischofswerdaer FV-BFC Dynamo13:00

Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig U-19-Hannover U-1909:00

RB Leipzig U-19 - Hannover U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Hannover U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden U-19-Union Berlin U-1911:00

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Magdeburg U-19-Carl Zeiss Jena U-1911:00

Magdeburg U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19

Magdeburg U-19 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

St. Pauli U-19-Wolfsburg U-1911:00

St. Pauli U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

St. Pauli U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Niendorfer U-19-Osnabruck U-1912:00

Niendorfer U-19 - Osnabruck U-19

Niendorfer U-19 are playing Osnabruck U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19-Heidenheim U-1909:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 are playing Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Bayern U-19-Stuttgarter Kickers U-1911:00

Bayern U-19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt U-19-Stuttgart U-1912:00

Ingolstadt U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Koln U-19-Borussia M U-1909:00

Koln U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Bochum U-19-Alemannia Aachen U-1911:00

Bochum U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Munster U-19-Essen U-1912:00

Munster U-19 - Essen U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ansbach-Neumarkt ASV12:30

Ansbach - Neumarkt ASV

Ansbach are playing Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Erlangen-Bruck-Seligenporten13:00

Erlangen-Bruck - Seligenporten

Erlangen-Bruck are playing Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn Forchheim-Wurzburger Kickers-213:00

Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Jahn Forchheim are playing Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gebenbach-Wurzburger FV14:00

Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV

Gebenbach are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grosbardorf-Abtswind14:00

Grosbardorf - Abtswind

Grosbardorf are playing Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sand-Aubstadt14:00

Sand - Aubstadt

Sand are playing Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kirchanschoring-Nordlingen12:00

Kirchanschoring - Nordlingen

Kirchanschoring are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rain Lech-1860 Munchen-212:00

Rain Lech - 1860 Munchen-2

Rain Lech are playing 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jahn Regensburg-2-Pullach13:00

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Pullach

Jahn Regensburg-2 are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwaben Augsburg-Kottern13:00

Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern

Schwaben Augsburg are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hankofen-Hailing-Dachau14:00

Hankofen-Hailing - Dachau

Hankofen-Hailing are playing Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sonthofen-Vilzing14:00

Sonthofen - Vilzing

Sonthofen are playing Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bayern Alzenau-Hunfelder SV13:00

Bayern Alzenau - Hunfelder SV

Bayern Alzenau are playing Hunfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lehnerz-Buchonia Flieden13:00

Lehnerz - Buchonia Flieden

Lehnerz are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RW Hadamar-Neu-Isenburg13:00

RW Hadamar - Neu-Isenburg

RW Hadamar are playing Neu-Isenburg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turk Gucu Friedberg-Giesen13:00

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Giesen

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Giesen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Waldgirmes-Hessen Kassel13:00

Waldgirmes - Hessen Kassel

Waldgirmes are playing Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dassendorf-Meiendorfer SV11:00

Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV

Dassendorf are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-2-Union Neumunster11:30

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Union Neumunster

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing Union Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Eutiner SV-Inter Turkspor Kiel12:00

Eutiner SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel

Eutiner SV are playing Inter Turkspor Kiel at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kropp-Heider SV12:00

Kropp - Heider SV

Kropp are playing Heider SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TSB Flensburg-Todesfelde12:00

TSB Flensburg - Todesfelde

TSB Flensburg are playing Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Goppinger SV-Reutlingen12:00

Goppinger SV - Reutlingen

Goppinger SV are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Normannia Gmund-Villingen12:00

Normannia Gmund - Villingen

Normannia Gmund are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pforzheim-Backnang12:00

Pforzheim - Backnang

Pforzheim are playing Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers-2-SGV Freiberg12:00

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - SGV Freiberg

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SC-Spielberg13:30

Bahlinger SC - Spielberg

Bahlinger SC are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ilshofen-Linx13:30

Ilshofen - Linx

Ilshofen are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SU-Ravensburg13:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Ravensburg

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Oberachern-Bissingen13:30

Oberachern - Bissingen

Oberachern are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bremer SV-Geestemunde11:00

Bremer SV - Geestemunde

Bremer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aumund-Vegesack-BTS Neustadt12:00

Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt

Aumund-Vegesack are playing BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Braunschweig-2-Atlas Delmenhorst12:00

Braunschweig-2 - Atlas Delmenhorst

Braunschweig-2 are playing Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Uphusen-Oythe14:00

Uphusen - Oythe

Uphusen are playing Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Anker Wismar-Malchower SV12:00

Anker Wismar - Malchower SV

Anker Wismar are playing Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BSC Sud-Tennis Borussia12:00

BSC Sud - Tennis Borussia

BSC Sud are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hansa-2-Strausberg12:00

Hansa-2 - Strausberg

Hansa-2 are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Torgelower SV Greif-Greifswalder FC12:00

Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder FC

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-Ernstthal-VfL Halle11:15

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

BW Zorbau-Einheit Rudolstadt12:00

BW Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt

BW Zorbau are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chemie Leipzig-Krieschow12:00

Chemie Leipzig - Krieschow

Chemie Leipzig are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Internacional Leipzig-Askania Bernburg12:00

Internacional Leipzig - Askania Bernburg

Internacional Leipzig are playing Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wismut Gera-Wacker Nordhausen-212:00

Wismut Gera - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Wismut Gera are playing Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Diefflen-Hassia Bingen13:30

Diefflen - Hassia Bingen

Diefflen are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Idar-Oberstein-Dillingen13:30

Idar-Oberstein - Dillingen

Idar-Oberstein are playing Dillingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jagersburg-Engers 0713:30

Jagersburg - Engers 07

Jagersburg are playing Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Karbach-Kaiserslautern-213:30

Karbach - Kaiserslautern-2

Karbach are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mechtersheim-Emmelshausen13:30

Mechtersheim - Emmelshausen

Mechtersheim are playing Emmelshausen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pfeddersheim-TuS Koblenz13:30

Pfeddersheim - TuS Koblenz

Pfeddersheim are playing TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Schott Mainz-Arminia Ludwigshafen13:30

Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Schott Mainz are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Eintracht Trier-Rochling Wolklingen15:00

Eintracht Trier - Rochling Wolklingen

Eintracht Trier are playing Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Koblenz-Hertha Wiesbach15:00

Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach

Koblenz are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Homberg-Hilden14:00

Homberg - Hilden

Homberg are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SC Velbert-FC Bocholt14:00

SC Velbert - FC Bocholt

SC Velbert are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Apollon U-200 - 1AEK U-2016'

Apollon U-20 - AEK U-20

Apollon U-20 are playing AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and AEK U-20 is winning 0-1.

Levadiakos U-20-Xanthi U-2008:00

Levadiakos U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Levadiakos U-20 are playing Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Panathinaikos U-20-Panionios U-2008:00

Panathinaikos U-20 - Panionios U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 are playing Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Aris U-20-PAOK U-2009:00

Aris U-20 - PAOK U-20

Aris U-20 are playing PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Giannina U-20-Panaitolikos U-2012:00

Giannina U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

Giannina U-20 are playing Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Debrecen-Paks15:00

Debrecen - Paks

Debrecen are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Diosgyor-Ujpest15:00

Diosgyor - Ujpest

Diosgyor are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haladas-Vidi15:00

Haladas - Vidi

Haladas are playing Vidi at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTK-Honved15:00

MTK - Honved

MTK are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Varda-Mezokovesd15:00

Varda - Mezokovesd

Varda are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Puskas-Ferencvaros17:30

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Hadera14:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Haifa16:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bnei Yehuda-Hapoel Tel Aviv16:15

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Raanana17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Triestina-Ternana18:45

Triestina - Ternana

Triestina are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Paganese-Catania12:30

Paganese - Catania

Paganese are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Trapani-Rieti12:30

Trapani - Rieti

Trapani are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vibonese Calcio-Sicula Leonzio14:30

Vibonese Calcio - Sicula Leonzio

Vibonese Calcio are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Matera-Casertana16:30

Matera - Casertana

Matera are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Juve Stabia-Monopoli18:30

Juve Stabia - Monopoli

Juve Stabia are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Udinese U-19-Napoli U-1909:00

Udinese U-19 - Napoli U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19-Inter U-1911:00

Fiorentina U-19 - Inter U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cagliari U-19-Atalanta U-1913:00

Cagliari U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19-Sassuolo U-1913:00

Empoli U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Milan U-19-Torino U-1915:00

Milan U-19 - Torino U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cittadella U-19-Salernitana U-1908:45

Cittadella U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Cittadella U-19 are playing Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Bologna U-19-Verona U-1913:00

Bologna U-19 - Verona U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brescia U-19-Venezia U-1913:00

Brescia U-19 - Venezia U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carpi U-19-Spezia U-1913:00

Carpi U-19 - Spezia U-19

Carpi U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Parma U-19-Padova U-1913:00

Parma U-19 - Padova U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Padova U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spal U-19-Cremonese U-1913:00

Spal U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19-Frosinone U-1909:00

Livorno U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Foggia U-19-Cosenza U-1913:00

Foggia U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Foggia U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lazio U-19-Ascoli U-1913:00

Lazio U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perugia U-19-Crotone U-1913:00

Perugia U-19 - Crotone U-19

Perugia U-19 are playing Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pescara U-19-Benevento U-1913:00

Pescara U-19 - Benevento U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Riga-FK Jelgava10:00

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ventspils-Spartaks12:00

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liepaja-FS Metta LU14:00

Liepaja - FS Metta LU

Liepaja are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banga-Stumbras-211:00

Banga - Stumbras-2

Banga are playing Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dainava-Kupiskis11:00

Dainava - Kupiskis

Dainava are playing Kupiskis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dziugas Telsiai-Utenis Utena11:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Utenis Utena

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Utenis Utena at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NFA Kaunas-Koralas11:00

NFA Kaunas - Koralas

NFA Kaunas are playing Koralas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nevezis-Panevezys11:00

Nevezis - Panevezys

Nevezis are playing Panevezys at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pakruojis-Zalgiris-211:00

Pakruojis - Zalgiris-2

Pakruojis are playing Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Trakai-2-Vilniaus Vytis11:00

Trakai-2 - Vilniaus Vytis

Trakai-2 are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dudelange-Progres Niedercorn16:00

Dudelange - Progres Niedercorn

Dudelange are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pieta Hotspurs-Valletta FC13:00

Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta FC

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FC-Tarxien Rainbows15:15

Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Birkirkara FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Zejtun Corinthians-Mqabba FC13:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Mqabba FC

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lija Athletic-Gudja United15:15

Lija Athletic - Gudja United

Lija Athletic are playing Gudja United at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto-Speranta12:00

Dinamo-Auto - Speranta

Dinamo-Auto are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zimbru-Olimpia Balti15:00

Zimbru - Olimpia Balti

Zimbru are playing Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buducnost-OFK Titograd11:30

Buducnost - OFK Titograd

Buducnost are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Iskra-Zeta11:30

Iskra - Zeta

Iskra are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lovcen Cetinje-Mornar11:30

Lovcen Cetinje - Mornar

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OFK Petrovac-Sutjeska Niksic11:30

OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska Niksic

OFK Petrovac are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Rudar Pljevlja-Grbalj Radanovici11:30

Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Excelsior M.-Kozakken Boys12:30

Excelsior M. - Kozakken Boys

Excelsior M. are playing Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GVVV Veenendaal-Spakenburg12:30

GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg

GVVV Veenendaal are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Scheveningen-Almere City-212:30

Scheveningen - Almere City-2

Scheveningen are playing Almere City-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogels-Koninklijke HFC13:00

IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC

IJsselmeervogels are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HHC-Lienden13:30

HHC - Lienden

HHC are playing Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rijnsburgse Boys-Katwijk13:30

Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk

Rijnsburgse Boys are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam-2-AFC13:30

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - AFC

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VVSB-De Treffers/Kegro16:00

VVSB - De Treffers/Kegro

VVSB are playing De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitesse-2-Barendrecht16:00

Vitesse-2 - Barendrecht

Vitesse-2 are playing Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ards-Linfield FC14:00

Ards - Linfield FC

Ards are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballymena Utd-Dungannon Swifts14:00

Ballymena Utd - Dungannon Swifts

Ballymena Utd are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cliftonville-Warrenpoint Town14:00

Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town

Cliftonville are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coleraine FC-Crusaders FC14:00

Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC

Coleraine FC are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Glentoran FC-Glenavon14:00

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Larne FC-Carrick Ranger14:00

Larne FC - Carrick Ranger

Larne FC are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Portadown-Dundela FC14:00

Portadown - Dundela FC

Portadown are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arna-Bjornar W-Roa W13:00

Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W

Arna-Bjornar W are playing Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Avaldsnes W-Sandviken W13:00

Avaldsnes W - Sandviken W

Avaldsnes W are playing Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyn W-Stabek W13:00

Lyn W - Stabek W

Lyn W are playing Stabek W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trondheims-Orn W-Valerenga W13:00

Trondheims-Orn W - Valerenga W

Trondheims-Orn W are playing Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alta-Moss13:00

Alta - Moss

Alta are playing Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Asker-Baerum13:00

Asker - Baerum

Asker are playing Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elverum-Odd Grenland-213:00

Elverum - Odd Grenland-2

Elverum are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grorud-Fredrikstad13:00

Grorud - Fredrikstad

Grorud are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nybergsund-Honefoss13:00

Nybergsund - Honefoss

Nybergsund are playing Honefoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Raufoss-Fram Larvik13:00

Raufoss - Fram Larvik

Raufoss are playing Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stabek-2-Mjolner13:00

Stabek-2 - Mjolner

Stabek-2 are playing Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arendal-Flekkeroy13:00

Arendal - Flekkeroy

Arendal are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Nardo13:00

Brattvag - Nardo

Brattvag are playing Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Egersund-Vard-Haugesund13:00

Egersund - Vard-Haugesund

Egersund are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hodd-Kjelsas13:00

Hodd - Kjelsas

Hodd are playing Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Skeid-Bryne13:00

Skeid - Bryne

Skeid are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2-KFUM Oslo13:00

Valerenga-2 - KFUM Oslo

Valerenga-2 are playing KFUM Oslo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vidar-Stjordals-Blink13:00

Vidar - Stjordals-Blink

Vidar are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LKS Lodz-Jastrzebie13:00

LKS Lodz - Jastrzebie

LKS Lodz are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olsztyn-Puszcza N.13:30

Olsztyn - Puszcza N.

Olsztyn are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bytovia Bytow-Odra Opole14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Odra Opole

Bytovia Bytow are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tychy 71-Rakow15:45

Tychy 71 - Rakow

Tychy 71 are playing Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Podbeskidzie-Chojniczanka16:00

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

Podbeskidzie are playing Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak Radom-Pogon Siedlce13:00

Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce

Radomiak Radom are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rozwoj Katowice-Gryf W13:00

Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf W

Rozwoj Katowice are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Gornik Leczna13:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gornik Leczna

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Skra Czestochowa-Stargard13:30

Skra Czestochowa - Stargard

Skra Czestochowa are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belchatow-Elana Torun15:00

Belchatow - Elana Torun

Belchatow are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpia G-Resovia Rzeszow16:00

Olimpia G - Resovia Rzeszow

Olimpia G are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ruch Chorzow-Widzew16:00

Ruch Chorzow - Widzew

Ruch Chorzow are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpia Elblag-Energetyk17:45

Olimpia Elblag - Energetyk

Olimpia Elblag are playing Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Biala Podlaska W-UKS Lodz W09:00

Biala Podlaska W - UKS Lodz W

Biala Podlaska W are playing UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Medyk Konin W-Walbrzych W09:00

Medyk Konin W - Walbrzych W

Medyk Konin W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Mitech Zywiec W-Wroclaw W09:00

Mitech Zywiec W - Wroclaw W

Mitech Zywiec W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sosnowiec W-Katowice W09:00

Sosnowiec W - Katowice W

Sosnowiec W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow W-Olimpia Szczecin W09:00

UJ Krakow W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UJ Krakow W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W-Gornik Leczna W15:00

Polonia Poznan W - Gornik Leczna W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elana Torun U-19-Zaglebie L U-1910:00

Elana Torun U-19 - Zaglebie L U-19

Elana Torun U-19 are playing Zaglebie L U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-19-Arka Gdynia U-1910:00

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 are playing Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slask U-19-Korona U-1910:00

Slask U-19 - Korona U-19

Slask U-19 are playing Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow U-19-Belchatow U-1910:00

Wisla Krakow U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Wisla Krakow U-19 are playing Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ACS Poli Timisoara-ASU Poli Timisoara08:00

ACS Poli Timisoara - ASU Poli Timisoara

ACS Poli Timisoara are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Balotesti-Pandurii08:00

Balotesti - Pandurii

Balotesti are playing Pandurii at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Braila-Aerostar Bacau08:00

Braila - Aerostar Bacau

Braila are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Mioveni-Luceafarul Oradea08:00

Mioveni - Luceafarul Oradea

Mioveni are playing Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sportul Snagov-Metaloglobus08:00

Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus

Sportul Snagov are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UTA Arad-Energeticianul08:00

UTA Arad - Energeticianul

UTA Arad are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Academica Clinceni-Chindia Targoviste09:00

Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste

Academica Clinceni are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ural-D2 - 1Kr. Sovetov-D90 +1'

Ural-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Ural-D are playing Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ural-D is winning 2-1.

Dinamo-D-Zenit-D11:00

Dinamo-D - Zenit-D

Dinamo-D are playing Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-D-Akhmat-D11:00

FK Krasnodar-D - Akhmat-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kolomna-Torpedo Vl11:00

Kolomna - Torpedo Vl

Kolomna are playing Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pskov-747-Kazanka11:00

Pskov-747 - Kazanka

Pskov-747 are playing Kazanka at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leningradets-Dnepr Smolensk12:00

Leningradets - Dnepr Smolensk

Leningradets are playing Dnepr Smolensk at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Znamia Truda-Veles12:00

Znamia Truda - Veles

Znamia Truda are playing Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kaluga-Metallurg L.11:00

Kaluga - Metallurg L.

Kaluga are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kvant Obninsk-Dynamo Br11:00

Kvant Obninsk - Dynamo Br

Kvant Obninsk are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sokol-Rotor-211:30

Sokol - Rotor-2

Sokol are playing Rotor-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ryazan-Zorkiy12:00

Ryazan - Zorkiy

Ryazan are playing Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Salyut-Saturn12:00

Salyut - Saturn

Salyut are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Strogino-Torpedo13:00

FK Strogino - Torpedo

FK Strogino are playing Torpedo at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alloa Athletic-Partick Thistle14:00

Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle

Alloa Athletic are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundee United-Inverness C.T14:00

Dundee United - Inverness C.T

Dundee United are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunfermline-Queen of the South14:00

Dunfermline - Queen of the South

Dunfermline are playing Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton-Falkirk14:00

Greenock Morton - Falkirk

Greenock Morton are playing Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ross County-Ayr United14:00

Ross County - Ayr United

Ross County are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arbroath-Dumbarton14:00

Arbroath - Dumbarton

Arbroath are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East Fife-Brechin City14:00

East Fife - Brechin City

East Fife are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montrose-Airdrieonians14:00

Montrose - Airdrieonians

Montrose are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raith Rovers-Stranraer14:00

Raith Rovers - Stranraer

Raith Rovers are playing Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stenhousemuir-Forfar Athletic14:00

Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic

Stenhousemuir are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Komarno-Pohronie12:30

Komarno - Pohronie

Komarno are playing Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Lipany-Banska Bystrica12:30

Lipany - Banska Bystrica

Lipany are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tatran Presov-Dubnica12:30

Tatran Presov - Dubnica

Tatran Presov are playing Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Poprad-Partizan Bardejov15:00

Poprad - Partizan Bardejov

Poprad are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skalica-Petrzalka akademia16:00

Skalica - Petrzalka akademia

Skalica are playing Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ankaran Hrvatini-Beltinci13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini - Beltinci

Ankaran Hrvatini are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bilje-Ilirija Ljubljana13:00

Bilje - Ilirija Ljubljana

Bilje are playing Ilirija Ljubljana at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bravo-NK Brda13:00

Bravo - NK Brda

Bravo are playing NK Brda at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brezice-Radomlje13:00

Brezice - Radomlje

Brezice are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dob-Nafta13:00

Dob - Nafta

Dob are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK Fuzinar-Dekani13:00

NK Fuzinar - Dekani

NK Fuzinar are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rogaska-NK Krka13:00

Rogaska - NK Krka

Rogaska are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2-Cultural Leonesa15:00

Valladolid-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Valladolid-2 are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitoria CD-Barakaldo14:00

Vitoria CD - Barakaldo

Vitoria CD are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Amorebieta-Oviedo-214:30

Amorebieta - Oviedo-2

Amorebieta are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Athletic-2-Mirandes15:00

Athletic-2 - Mirandes

Athletic-2 are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leioa-Gernika16:00

Leioa - Gernika

Leioa are playing Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barcelona-2-Villarreal-216:30

Barcelona-2 - Villarreal-2

Barcelona-2 are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Valencia W-Sevilla W08:30

Valencia W - Sevilla W

Valencia W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano W-Albacete W14:30

Rayo Vallecano W - Albacete W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Albacete W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ceares-Marino de Luanco14:30

Ceares - Marino de Luanco

Ceares are playing Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Lealtad-San Martin EI14:45

Lealtad - San Martin EI

Lealtad are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Cayon-CD Naval14:30

Cayon - CD Naval

Cayon are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ribamontan al Mar-Tropezon14:45

Ribamontan al Mar - Tropezon

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Cultural Guarnizo-Bezana15:00

Cultural Guarnizo - Bezana

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Escobedo-Samano15:00

Escobedo - Samano

Escobedo are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Amurrio-San Ignacio15:00

Amurrio - San Ignacio

Amurrio are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beasain-Lagun Onak15:00

Beasain - Lagun Onak

Beasain are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Club Bermeo-Pasaia KE15:00

Club Bermeo - Pasaia KE

Club Bermeo are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zamudio-Portugalete15:00

Zamudio - Portugalete

Zamudio are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3-Somorrostro15:30

Real Sociedad-3 - Somorrostro

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SD San Pedro-Santutxu16:00

SD San Pedro - Santutxu

SD San Pedro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Balmaseda-Sestao16:30

Balmaseda - Sestao

Balmaseda are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jove Espanol-Villarreal-314:00

Jove Espanol - Villarreal-3

Jove Espanol are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atzeneta-Paiporta14:30

Atzeneta - Paiporta

Atzeneta are playing Paiporta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Acero-Elche-215:00

Acero - Elche-2

Acero are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vilamarxant-Alzira17:00

Vilamarxant - Alzira

Vilamarxant are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Numancia-2-Burgos Promesas14:00

Numancia-2 - Burgos Promesas

Numancia-2 are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bembibre-Real Avila15:00

Bembibre - Real Avila

Bembibre are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Virgen del Camino-UD Santa Marta15:00

La Virgen del Camino - UD Santa Marta

La Virgen del Camino are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atarfe Industrial-River Melilla10:30

Atarfe Industrial - River Melilla

Atarfe Industrial are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas-Soller14:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santanyi-Ferriolense14:00

Santanyi - Ferriolense

Santanyi are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Esporles-Platges de Calvia15:00

Esporles - Platges de Calvia

Esporles are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alcudia-Mallorca-215:30

Alcudia - Mallorca-2

Alcudia are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Felanitx-Manacor16:00

Felanitx - Manacor

Felanitx are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poblense-Son Cladera16:00

Poblense - Son Cladera

Poblense are playing Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Murense-Llosetense16:30

Murense - Llosetense

Murense are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Las Palmas-3-Tenisca11:30

Las Palmas-3 - Tenisca

Las Palmas-3 are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Union Viera-Ibarra11:30

Union Viera - Ibarra

Union Viera are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Panaderia Pulido-Tenerife-215:30

Panaderia Pulido - Tenerife-2

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Guimar-Tamaraceite16:00

Guimar - Tamaraceite

Guimar are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huercal-Overa-Deportivo Minera16:00

Huercal-Overa - Deportivo Minera

Huercal-Overa are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cortes-Huarte14:00

Cortes - Huarte

Cortes are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baztan-Burlades14:30

Baztan - Burlades

Baztan are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beti Onak-Pena Sport14:30

Beti Onak - Pena Sport

Beti Onak are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

San Juan-Valle Egues14:30

San Juan - Valle Egues

San Juan are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Txantrea-Subiza14:30

Txantrea - Subiza

Txantrea are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Alesves-Pamplona14:45

Alesves - Pamplona

Alesves are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Rapid de Murillo-Alberite14:30

Rapid de Murillo - Alberite

Rapid de Murillo are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Yague-Agoncillo16:30

Yague - Agoncillo

Yague are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Manchego-Albacete-216:00

Manchego - Albacete-2

Manchego are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villacanas-Socuellamos16:00

Villacanas - Socuellamos

Villacanas are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaxjo W-Hammarby W11:45

Vaxjo W - Hammarby W

Vaxjo W are playing Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Kalmar W-Limhamn W13:00

Kalmar W - Limhamn W

Kalmar W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kristianstads W-Goteborg W13:00

Kristianstads W - Goteborg W

Kristianstads W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lund-Husqvarna12:00

Lund - Husqvarna

Lund are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mjallby-Karlskrona13:00

Mjallby - Karlskrona

Mjallby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oddevold-Ljungskile13:00

Oddevold - Ljungskile

Oddevold are playing Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atvidaberg-Angelholm14:00

Atvidaberg - Angelholm

Atvidaberg are playing Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIK-Grebbestads14:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Grebbestads at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skovde-Torns14:00

Skovde - Torns

Skovde are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Utsiktens-Tvaaker14:00

Utsiktens - Tvaaker

Utsiktens are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nykoping-Carlstad United12:00

Nykoping - Carlstad United

Nykoping are playing Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sandviken-Umea12:00

Sandviken - Umea

Sandviken are playing Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sollentuna-Rynninge13:00

Sollentuna - Rynninge

Sollentuna are playing Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arameiska-Syrianska-Forward14:00

Arameiska-Syrianska - Forward

Arameiska-Syrianska are playing Forward at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Linkoping City-Assyriska14:00

Linkoping City - Assyriska

Linkoping City are playing Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Team Thoren-Vasteras14:00

Team Thoren - Vasteras

Team Thoren are playing Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FBK Karlstad-Skoftebyn13:00

FBK Karlstad - Skoftebyn

FBK Karlstad are playing Skoftebyn at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gauthiod-Hisingsbacka13:00

Gauthiod - Hisingsbacka

Gauthiod are playing Hisingsbacka at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orebro Syrianska-Vanersborgs FK13:00

Orebro Syrianska - Vanersborgs FK

Orebro Syrianska are playing Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stenungsund-Vargarda13:00

Stenungsund - Vargarda

Stenungsund are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Karlstad13:00

Trollhattan - Karlstad

Trollhattan are playing Karlstad at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Uddevalla-Torslanda13:00

Uddevalla - Torslanda

Uddevalla are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs IF-Nordvarmland13:00

Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland

Vanersborgs IF are playing Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gute-Gamla Upsala11:00

Gute - Gamla Upsala

Gute are playing Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karlberg-Norrtalje11:00

Karlberg - Norrtalje

Karlberg are playing Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mora FC-Bollnas11:00

Mora FC - Bollnas

Mora FC are playing Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Skiljebo-Valbo11:00

Skiljebo - Valbo

Skiljebo are playing Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sundbyberg-Lidingo11:00

Sundbyberg - Lidingo

Sundbyberg are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Taby-Stromsberg11:00

Taby - Stromsberg

Taby are playing Stromsberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vasalund-Stocksund11:00

Vasalund - Stocksund

Vasalund are playing Stocksund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gallivare Malmbergets-Friska Viljor12:00

Gallivare Malmbergets - Friska Viljor

Gallivare Malmbergets are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Harnosand-Kramfors-Alliansen12:00

Harnosand - Kramfors-Alliansen

Harnosand are playing Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hudiksvall-Lulea12:00

Hudiksvall - Lulea

Hudiksvall are playing Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IFK Ostersund-Gottne12:00

IFK Ostersund - Gottne

IFK Ostersund are playing Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IFK Umea-Ytterhogdals IK12:00

IFK Umea - Ytterhogdals IK

IFK Umea are playing Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pitea-Boden12:00

Pitea - Boden

Pitea are playing Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Taftea-IFK Timra12:00

Taftea - IFK Timra

Taftea are playing IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lausanne-Schaffhausen15:00

Lausanne - Schaffhausen

Lausanne are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rapperswil-Kriens16:00

Rapperswil - Kriens

Rapperswil are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Servette-Aarau17:00

Servette - Aarau

Servette are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Basel-2-Cham13:00

Basel-2 - Cham

Basel-2 are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade Nyonnais-Stade Lausanne Ouchy13:00

Stade Nyonnais - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Stade Nyonnais are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bavois-YF Juventus14:00

Bavois - YF Juventus

Bavois are playing YF Juventus at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Breitenrain-Bruhl14:00

Breitenrain - Bruhl

Breitenrain are playing Bruhl at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zurich-2-Sion-214:00

Zurich-2 - Sion-2

Zurich-2 are playing Sion-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bellinzona-Wohlen15:30

Bellinzona - Wohlen

Bellinzona are playing Wohlen at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Yverdon-La Chaux-de-Fonds15:30

Yverdon - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Yverdon are playing La Chaux-de-Fonds at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21-Kayserispor U-2110:00

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 are playing Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21-Akhisar Bld U-2110:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivasspor U-21-Fenerbahce U-2110:00

Sivasspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Sivasspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Genclerbirligi U-21-Adanaspor U-2108:00

Genclerbirligi U-21 - Adanaspor U-21

Genclerbirligi U-21 are playing Adanaspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Balikesirspor U-21-Boluspor U-2110:00

Balikesirspor U-21 - Boluspor U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 are playing Boluspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gaziantepspor U-21-Umraniyespor U-2110:00

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 are playing Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-17-Israel U-1709:00

Faroe Islandes U-17 - Israel U-17

Faroe Islandes U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Spain U-17-FYR Macedonia U-1712:30

Spain U-17 - FYR Macedonia U-17

Spain U-17 are playing FYR Macedonia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sweden U-17 W-Georgia U-17 W11:00

Sweden U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

Sweden U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-17 W-Latvia U-17 W15:00

Netherlands U-17 W - Latvia U-17 W

Netherlands U-17 W are playing Latvia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avanhard-Balkany10:00

Avanhard - Balkany

Avanhard are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport-Ahrobiznes Volochysk12:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka-Dnipro-112:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro-1

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky-Volyn12:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zirka-Metallist12:00

Zirka - Metallist

Zirka are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lviv U-21-Arsenal Kyiv U-2109:00

Lviv U-21 - Arsenal Kyiv U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Arsenal Kyiv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Olimpik U-21-Chornomorets U-2109:00

Olimpik U-21 - Chornomorets U-21

Olimpik U-21 are playing Chornomorets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21-Karpaty U-2112:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Carmarthen-Bala Town13:30

Carmarthen - Bala Town

Carmarthen are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cefn Druids-Cardiff MU13:30

Cefn Druids - Cardiff MU

Cefn Druids are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Llandudno-Aberystwyth13:30

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TNS-Connah's QN18:30

TNS - Connah's QN

TNS are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Beijing BG-Nei Mongol07:30

Beijing BG - Nei Mongol

Beijing BG are playing Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring-Zhejiang Yiteng07:30

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhejiang Yiteng

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Liaoning Kaixin-Shanghai Shenxin07:30

Liaoning Kaixin - Shanghai Shenxin

Liaoning Kaixin are playing Shanghai Shenxin at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Meizhou Meixian Techand-Qingdao Huanghai07:30

Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai

Meizhou Meixian Techand are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Zhejiang Greentown-Yanbian Funde07:30

Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Funde

Zhejiang Greentown are playing Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Xinjiang Tianshan-Shijiazhuang08:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Shijiazhuang

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Wuhan Zall-Meizhou Hakka11:30

Wuhan Zall - Meizhou Hakka

Wuhan Zall are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 0HK WarriorsHalf TimeHT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - HK Warriors

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. It's half time and Guangzou R-F U-19 is winning 1-0.

Southern District0 - 0Eastern49'

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yuen Long-Dreams09:30

Yuen Long - Dreams

Yuen Long are playing Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Hoi King-Pegasus06:30

Hoi King - Pegasus

Hoi King are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 21. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Arema-Bali United08:30

Arema - Bali United

Arema are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Madura United-Persipura Jayapura11:30

Madura United - Persipura Jayapura

Madura United are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persib-Persebaya Surabaya11:30

Persib - Persebaya Surabaya

Persib are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sanat Naft-Tractor Sazi14:30

Sanat Naft - Tractor Sazi

Sanat Naft are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1Albirex Niigata75'

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Albirex Niigata is winning 0-1.

Montedio Yamagata-Avispa Fukuoka04:00

Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka

Montedio Yamagata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kamatamare Sanuki-Renofa Yamaguchi05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC-Gifu05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gifu

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito Hollyhock-Roasso Kumamoto05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto

Mito Hollyhock are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SC-Ventforet Kofu05:00

Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu

Tochigi SC are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo Verdy-Tokushima Vortis05:00

Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis

Tokyo Verdy are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FC-Omiya Ardija05:00

Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija

Yokohama FC are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United Ichihara-Oita Trinita06:00

JEF United Ichihara - Oita Trinita

JEF United Ichihara are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Fagiano Okayama-Machida Zelvia07:00

Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia

Fagiano Okayama are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Astana-Ordabasy13:00

Astana - Ordabasy

Astana are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Daegu FC2 - 1Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons

Daegu FC played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-1.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu

Gyeongnam FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-1.

Jeju United1 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Jeju United - FC Seoul

Jeju United played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-0.

Jeonbuk Motors3 - 2Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United

Jeonbuk Motors played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 3-2.

Suwon Bluewings2 - 0Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers

Suwon Bluewings played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 2-0.

Ulsan2 - 0Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-0.

Ansan Greeners-Bucheon 199506:00

Ansan Greeners - Bucheon 1995

Ansan Greeners are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Daejeon Citizen-Busan I Park06:00

Daejeon Citizen - Busan I Park

Daejeon Citizen are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gwangju Sangmu-Suwon City06:00

Gwangju Sangmu - Suwon City

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Seoul E-Land-Anyang06:00

Seoul E-Land - Anyang

Seoul E-Land are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Salmiyah-Kazma14:45

Al Salmiyah - Kazma

Al Salmiyah are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Shabab-Al Tadhamon14:45

Al Shabab - Al Tadhamon

Al Shabab are playing Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Kuwait-Al Nasar17:05

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Safa Beirut-Tripoli SC12:30

Safa Beirut - Tripoli SC

Safa Beirut are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Safa Beirut-Al Akha Al Ahli12:30

Safa Beirut - Al Akha Al Ahli

Safa Beirut are playing Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Ahed Beirut-Shabab Al Ghazieh13:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Al Ghazieh

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Al Ghazieh at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Johor Darul T-Terengganu13:00

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T are playing Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC Doha-Al Ahli SC14:25

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Umm Salal SC-Qatar SC14:25

Umm Salal SC - Qatar SC

Umm Salal SC are playing Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Rayyan SC-Al Gharrafa Club Doha16:35

Al Rayyan SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

Al Ittifaq Dammam-Al Ahli Jeddah14:50

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Shabab Riyadh-Al Hilal Riyadh16:45

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Jaish-Wahda12:00

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Sharjah-Ajman13:00

Al Sharjah - Ajman

Al Sharjah are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi-Al Dhafra13:05

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Ain-Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi15:45

Al Ain - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Ain are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21-Ittihad Kalba U-2113:00

Al Fujairah U-21 - Ittihad Kalba U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Ittihad Kalba U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21-Al Wasl Dubai U-2113:00

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Shabab U-21-Dibba Al Fujairah U-2113:00

Al Shabab U-21 - Dibba Al Fujairah U-21

Al Shabab U-21 are playing Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Emirates U-21-Banni Yas U-2113:00

Emirates U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Emirates U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Metallurg Bekobod-Bunyodkor11:00

Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL, Championship Round of Uzbekistan on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Navbahor Namangan-Buxoro11:00

Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro

Navbahor Namangan are playing Buxoro at the PFL, Championship Round of Uzbekistan on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pakhtakor-Lokomotiv Tashkent13:00

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL, Championship Round of Uzbekistan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS Constantine-Olimpique Medea16:00

CS Constantine - Olimpique Medea

CS Constantine are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CABB Arreridj-MC Alger16:45

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

MO Bejaia-Ain Mlila16:45

MO Bejaia - Ain Mlila

MO Bejaia are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

NC Magra-ASM Oran14:00

NC Magra - ASM Oran

NC Magra are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES Mostaganem-US Biskra15:00

ES Mostaganem - US Biskra

ES Mostaganem are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC Saida-JSM Bejaia15:00

MC Saida - JSM Bejaia

MC Saida are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WA Tlemcen-USM Annaba16:45

WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba

WA Tlemcen are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary-Petrojet Cairo17:00

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Petrojet Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OCK Khouribga-RCA Casablanca15:00

OCK Khouribga - RCA Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KACM Marrakech-DHJ El Jadida17:00

KACM Marrakech - DHJ El Jadida

KACM Marrakech are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ittihad Tanger-Chabab Rif Hoceima19:00

Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Rif Hoceima

Ittihad Tanger are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JS El Massira-Kasba Tadla14:00

JS El Massira - Kasba Tadla

JS El Massira are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASS Sale-KAC Kenitra15:00

ASS Sale - KAC Kenitra

ASS Sale are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chabab Atlas-CR Khemis Zemamra15:00

Chabab Atlas - CR Khemis Zemamra

Chabab Atlas are playing CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing Casablanca-MAS Fes15:00

Racing Casablanca - MAS Fes

Racing Casablanca are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Riadi Salmi-Sidi Kacem15:00

Riadi Salmi - Sidi Kacem

Riadi Salmi are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WAF Fes-Ol. Dcheira15:00

WAF Fes - Ol. Dcheira

WAF Fes are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Monastir-Hammam-Lif13:30

Monastir - Hammam-Lif

Monastir are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stade Gabesien-Etoile du Sahel13:30

Stade Gabesien - Etoile du Sahel

Stade Gabesien are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tataouine-Bizertin13:30

Tataouine - Bizertin

Tataouine are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Santos Dg-Limon00:00

Santos Dg - Limon

Santos Dg are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CS Herediano-Perez Zeledon01:55

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano are playing Perez Zeledon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match will kick off 01:55 UTC.

Isidro Metapan-Firpo01:00

Isidro Metapan - Firpo

Isidro Metapan are playing Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Siquinala-Iztapa18:00

Siquinala - Iztapa

Siquinala are playing Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Coban Imperial-Guastatoya01:00

Coban Imperial - Guastatoya

Coban Imperial are playing Guastatoya at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFM-Motagua00:00

UPNFM - Motagua

UPNFM are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Real Espana-Platense FC01:00

Real Espana - Platense FC

Real Espana are playing Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros Zacatecas-Dorados21:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Dorados

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Celaya-Atlante00:00

Celaya - Atlante

Celaya are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Juarez-Cimarrones02:00

Juarez - Cimarrones

Juarez are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Alianza FC-Sporting San Miguelito23:00

Alianza FC - Sporting San Miguelito

Alianza FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CD Universitario-Independiente Chorrera23:00

CD Universitario - Independiente Chorrera

CD Universitario are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa Gema-Plaza Amador23:00

Santa Gema - Plaza Amador

Santa Gema are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Andes-Guilermo Brown15:00

Los Andes - Guilermo Brown

Los Andes are playing Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Agropecuario-Independiente Rivadavia21:00

Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia

Agropecuario are playing Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santamarina-Temperley23:00

Santamarina - Temperley

Santamarina are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Platense-Brown de Adrogue23:05

Platense - Brown de Adrogue

Platense are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Villa Dalmine-Quilmes23:05

Villa Dalmine - Quilmes

Villa Dalmine are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Atlanta CA-Fenix A16:05

Atlanta CA - Fenix A

Atlanta CA are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

CA Acassuso-Barracas Central18:30

CA Acassuso - Barracas Central

CA Acassuso are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Comunicaciones-Defensores Unidos18:30

Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos

Comunicaciones are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo Espanol-All Boys18:30

Deportivo Espanol - All Boys

Deportivo Espanol are playing All Boys at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Flandria-Estudiantes de Caseros18:30

Flandria - Estudiantes de Caseros

Flandria are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Urquiza-San Miguel18:30

Urquiza - San Miguel

Urquiza are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Universitario Sucre-Royal Pari19:00

Universitario Sucre - Royal Pari

Universitario Sucre are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The Strongest-Guabira21:15

The Strongest - Guabira

The Strongest are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Oeste19:30

Avai Florianopolis - Oeste

Avai Florianopolis are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Boa-Guarani19:30

Boa - Guarani

Boa are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vila Nova-Juventude19:30

Vila Nova - Juventude

Vila Nova are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortaleza-Paysandu22:00

Fortaleza - Paysandu

Fortaleza are playing Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-Londrina00:00

Sampaio Correa - Londrina

Sampaio Correa are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory-Melbourne City08:50

Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City

Melbourne Victory are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-Newcastle Jets04:00

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on October 21. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC-Central Coast Mariners06:00

Brisbane Roar FC - Central Coast Mariners

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.