Spezia vs Chievo Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
(goal)2'
(goal)50'
(goal)53'
(goal)90'
19:00, Tuesday, August 11
Highlights
Copy
Embed Spezia - Chievo
Goals and Highlights
Italy Serie B, Promotion Playoff
3 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
51% - 49%
Shots On Target
5 - 1
Total Attempts
13 - 9
Corners
5
5
Yellow Cards
2
2
Spezia: 18', 90'
Chievo: 10', 59'
Full Time
Match ends. Spezia 3, Chievo 1.
90'
Spezia's player is shown the yellow card.
90'
3 - 1
Goal for Chievo.
59'
Chievo's player is shown the yellow card.
53'
3 - 0
Goal for Spezia.
50'
2 - 0
Goal for Spezia.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
18'
Spezia's player is shown the yellow card.
10'
Chievo's player is shown the yellow card.
2'
1 - 0
Goal for Spezia.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Chievo have gone 5 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Chievo have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Spezia played Chievo at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spezia won 3-1.

ScoreBat is covering Spezia vs Chievo in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Spezia vs Chievo live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Italy Serie B, Promotion Playoff, Spezia or Chievo whenever available. We cover all matches of Italy Serie B, Promotion Playoff in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/chievo-vs-spezia-live-stream/.

Spezia have lost to Chievo in their previous match, while Chievo have won Spezia in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 8th, 2020 - Serie B, Promotion Playoff
June 26th, 2020 - Serie B
November 1st, 2019 - Serie B

Spezia and Chievo have met 3 times in their recent history. Spezia won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Chievo also won once.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Spezia and Chievo are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Spezia or Chievo score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Spezia and Chievo include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Spezia vs Chievo with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie B, Promotion Playoff are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Piacenza1 - 2TeramoFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Teramo

Piacenza played Teramo at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Teramo won 1-2.

Carpi1 - 3CasaranoAfter Extra TimeAET

Carpi - Casarano

Carpi played Casarano at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Casarano won 1-3 in the extra time.

Alessandria3 - 2SambenedetteseFull TimeFT

Alessandria - Sambenedettese

Alessandria played Sambenedettese at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Alessandria won 3-2.

Novara3 - 1Gelbison CilentoFull TimeFT

Novara - Gelbison Cilento

Novara played Gelbison Cilento at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Novara won 3-1.

Carrarese4 - 0AmbrosianaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Ambrosiana

Carrarese played Ambrosiana at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrarese won 4-0.

Catanzaro2 - 1FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - Francavilla

Catanzaro played Francavilla at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Catanzaro won 2-1.

Livorno1 - 2Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Livorno - Pro Patria

Livorno played Pro Patria at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pro Patria won 1-2.

Pontedera1 - 2ArezzoFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Arezzo

Pontedera played Arezzo at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arezzo won 1-2.

Bari4 - 0TrastevereFull TimeFT

Bari - Trastevere

Bari played Trastevere at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bari won 4-0.

Juve Stabia2 - 1TritiumFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Tritium

Juve Stabia played Tritium at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Juve Stabia won 2-1.

Renate2 - 1AvellinoFull TimeFT

Renate - Avellino

Renate played Avellino at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Renate won 2-1.

Feralpi Salo1 - 0Pineto90 +1'

Feralpi Salo - Pineto

Feralpi Salo are playing Pineto at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Feralpi Salo are winning 1-0.

Potenza0 - 2Triestina90 +5'

Potenza - Triestina

Potenza are playing Triestina at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Triestina are winning 0-2.

CataniaS. N. Notaresco17:00

Catania - S. N. Notaresco

Catania are playing S. N. Notaresco at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Padova1 - 0Breno60'

Padova - Breno

Padova are playing Breno at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Padova are winning 1-0.

Monopoli0 - 0Modena10'

Monopoli - Modena

Monopoli are playing Modena at the National Cup of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GentDynamo K.19:00

Gent - Dynamo K.

Gent are playing Dynamo K. at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MoldeFerencvaros19:00

Molde - Ferencvaros

Molde are playing Ferencvaros at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlympiakosOmonia19:00

Olympiakos - Omonia

Olympiakos are playing Omonia at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Apollon Limassol0 - 5LechFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Lech

Apollon Limassol played Lech at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lech won 0-5.

Fulham1 - 0Sheffield Wednesday18'

Fulham - Sheffield Wednesday

Fulham are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fulham are winning 1-0.

Millwall0 - 0Burnley20'

Millwall - Burnley

Millwall are playing Burnley at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Preston NE0 - 0Brighton19'

Preston NE - Brighton

Preston NE are playing Brighton at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City0 - 0Gillingham18'

Stoke City - Gillingham

Stoke City are playing Gillingham at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChelseaBarnsley18:45

Chelsea - Barnsley

Chelsea are playing Barnsley at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownEverton18:45

Fleetwood Town - Everton

Fleetwood Town are playing Everton at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leicester CityArsenal18:45

Leicester City - Arsenal

Leicester City are playing Arsenal at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MorecambeNewcastle United18:45

Morecambe - Newcastle United

Morecambe are playing Newcastle United at the League Cup of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan5 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Shirak

Gandzasar-Kapan played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 5-0.

Lori1 - 0PyunikFull TimeFT

Lori - Pyunik

Lori played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Lori won 1-0.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 4FC MinskFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - FC Minsk

Smolevichi-STI played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 0-4.

TrinecVlasimPostponedPst

Trinec - Vlasim

Trinec are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 23.

Tammeka Tartu0 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Nomme Kalju

Tammeka Tartu played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haka0 - 2RoPSFull TimeFT

Haka - RoPS

Haka played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RoPS won 0-2.

Inter Turku0 - 0HonkaFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Honka

Inter Turku played Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariehamn0 - 2IlvesFull TimeFT

Mariehamn - Ilves

Mariehamn played Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ilves won 0-2.

SJK0 - 1LahtiFull TimeFT

SJK - Lahti

SJK played Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lahti won 0-1.

Benfica-23 - 4ChavesFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Chaves

Benfica-2 played Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chaves won 3-4.

Cova Piedade0 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Academica

Cova Piedade played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oliveirense2 - 2Porto-2Full TimeFT

Oliveirense - Porto-2

Oliveirense played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Penafiel1 - 2VilafranquenseHalf TimeHT

Penafiel - Vilafranquense

Penafiel are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Vilafranquense are winning 1-2.

LeixoesCD Mafra19:00

Leixoes - CD Mafra

Leixoes are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Salyut1 - 1Arsenal T3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Salyut - Arsenal T

Salyut played Arsenal T at the National Cup of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Dinamo Stavropol3 - 0RotorForfeitFrf

Dinamo Stavropol - Rotor

Dinamo Stavropol played Rotor at the National Cup of Russia on September 23. Rotor was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Dinamo Stavropol won 3-0.

AkronYeniseyPostponedPst

Akron - Yenisey

Akron are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on September 23.

FK Krasnodar-21 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar-2 played Orenburg at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Volgar-Gazprom1 - 1Irtysh OmskFull TimeFT

Volgar-Gazprom - Irtysh Omsk

Volgar-Gazprom played Irtysh Omsk at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kr. Sovetov7 - 0Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Dynamo Br

Kr. Sovetov played Dynamo Br at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 7-0.

Neftekhimik4 - 0TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Tekstilshik

Neftekhimik played Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 4-0.

Shinnik1 - 1ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Shinnik - Chertanovo

Shinnik played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alania2 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Alania - Spartak-2

Alania played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alania won 2-1.

Fakel0 - 0TomFull TimeFT

Fakel - Tom

Fakel played Tom at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veles1 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Veles - SKA Khabarovsk

Veles played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Veles won 1-0.

Torpedo0 - 2Nizhnyi Novgorod90 +3'

Torpedo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Torpedo are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Nizhnyi Novgorod are winning 0-2.

Baltica0 - 0FC Chayka60'

Baltica - FC Chayka

Baltica are playing FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beltinci2 - 0BravoFull TimeFT

Beltinci - Bravo

Beltinci played Bravo at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beltinci won 2-0.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Shakhtar D

Rukh Vynnyky played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cefn DruidsFlint Town18:45

Cefn Druids - Flint Town

Cefn Druids are playing Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl-ShortaCanceledCanc

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al-Shorta

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al-Shorta at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 23.

Esteghlal3 - 0Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Al Ahli Jeddah

Esteghlal played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Esteghlal won 3-0.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Shabab Al AhliPostponedPst

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 23.

Padideh Khorasan0 - 0Pakhtakor18'

Padideh Khorasan - Pakhtakor

Padideh Khorasan are playing Pakhtakor at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guangzou R FShanghai Shenhua07:00

Guangzou R F - Shanghai Shenhua

Guangzou R F are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on September 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 1Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol

Consadole Sapporo played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-1.

F.C.Tokyo2 - 0Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 2-0.

Gamba Osaka2 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Gamba Osaka played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-1.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare

Kashima Antlers played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 2Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC

Kawasaki Frontale played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-2.

Oita Trinita0 - 2Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Oita Trinita played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-2.

Vissel Kobe4 - 3Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu

Vissel Kobe played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 4-3.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shimizu S-Pulse played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-2.

Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama F. Marinos played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 3-1.

Kyoto Purple Sanga3 - 2Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Tochigi SC

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 3-2.

Avispa Fukuoka1 - 0Thespa KusatsuFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Thespa Kusatsu

Avispa Fukuoka played Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 1-0.

Ehime FC0 - 0Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata

Ehime FC played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fagiano Okayama2 - 1Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata

Fagiano Okayama played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 2-1.

Giravanz Kitakyushu0 - 3Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock

Giravanz Kitakyushu played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 0-3.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 2Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Renofa Yamaguchi

JEF United Ichihara played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 1-2.

Machida Zelvia1 - 1V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki

Machida Zelvia played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 6FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Ryukyu

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 1-6.

Omiya Ardija1 - 2Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis

Omiya Ardija played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 1-2.

Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 0Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy

Zweigen Kanazawa played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu

Jubilo Iwata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaspyi0 - 2TarazFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Taraz

Kaspyi played Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Taraz won 0-2.

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact21:00

New England Revolution - Montreal Impact

New England Revolution are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedDallas23:07

Atlanta United - Dallas

Atlanta United are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:07 UTC.

New York CityToronto FC23:07

New York City - Toronto FC

New York City are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:07 UTC.

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo23:37

Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo

Chicago Fire are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:37 UTC.

Columbus CrewMinnesota United23:37

Columbus Crew - Minnesota United

Columbus Crew are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:37 UTC.

FC CincinnatiPhiladelphia Union23:37

FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union

FC Cincinnati are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:37 UTC.

Sporting KCOrlando City23:37

Sporting KC - Orlando City

Sporting KC are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:37 UTC.

Inter Miami FCNew York Red Bulls00:07

Inter Miami FC - New York Red Bulls

Inter Miami FC are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 00:07 UTC.

NashvilleD.C. United00:37

Nashville - D.C. United

Nashville are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 00:37 UTC.

Colorado RapidsSan Jose Earthquakes01:07

Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

Colorado Rapids are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 01:07 UTC.

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles Galaxy01:37

Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy

Real Salt Lake are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 01:37 UTC.

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders02:07

Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

Portland Timbers are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 02:07 UTC.

Los Angeles FCVancouver Whitecaps02:37

Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps

Los Angeles FC are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 02:37 UTC.

Sport RecifeCorinthians00:30

Sport Recife - Corinthians

Sport Recife are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalmeiras00:30

Guarani A - Palmeiras

Guarani A are playing Palmeiras at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-PRColo Colo22:15

Atletico-PR - Colo Colo

Atletico-PR are playing Colo Colo at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

America de CaliUniversidad Catolica00:30

America de Cali - Universidad Catolica

America de Cali are playing Universidad Catolica at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalGremio00:30

Internacional - Gremio

Internacional are playing Gremio at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Alianza LimaRacing00:30

Alianza Lima - Racing

Alianza Lima are playing Racing at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaOlimpia22:15

Defensa y Justicia - Olimpia

Defensa y Justicia are playing Olimpia at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CaracasLibertad22:15

Caracas - Libertad

Caracas are playing Libertad at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Alianza Universidad1 - 0Real GarcilasoFull TimeFT

Alianza Universidad - Real Garcilaso

Alianza Universidad played Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alianza Universidad won 1-0.

CiencianoMelgar20:00

Cienciano - Melgar

Cienciano are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dep. LlacuabamabaSporting Cristal20:30

Dep. Llacuabamaba - Sporting Cristal

Dep. Llacuabamaba are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Villarrubia3 - 0Talavera CF61'

Villarrubia - Talavera CF

Villarrubia are playing Talavera CF at the Club Friendlies of International on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Villarrubia are winning 3-0.

Eldense1 - 0Hercules45 +2'

Eldense - Hercules

Eldense are playing Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Eldense are winning 1-0.

Murcia0 - 0UD Ibiza18'

Murcia - UD Ibiza

Murcia are playing UD Ibiza at the Club Friendlies of International on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SodupePortugaleteCanceledCanc

Sodupe - Portugalete

Sodupe are playing Portugalete at the Club Friendlies of International on September 23.

Albion RoversDumbarton18:30

Albion Rovers - Dumbarton

Albion Rovers are playing Dumbarton at the Club Friendlies of International on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WrexhamTelford United18:30

Wrexham - Telford United

Wrexham are playing Telford United at the Club Friendlies of International on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Reichenau1 - 1Telfs 190090 +2'

Reichenau - Telfs 1900

Reichenau are playing Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dornbirner SV6 - 2RW RankweilFull TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - RW Rankweil

Dornbirner SV played RW Rankweil at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dornbirner SV won 6-2.

OrshaSlonimPostponedPst

Orsha - Slonim

Orsha are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 23.

Acren-LessinesGanshorenPostponedPst

Acren-Lessines - Ganshoren

Acren-Lessines are playing Ganshoren at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 23.

RES DurbuyWaremme18:00

RES Durbuy - Waremme

RES Durbuy are playing Waremme at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlaineJette18:00

Verlaine - Jette

Verlaine are playing Jette at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RAAL La LouviereWarnant18:30

RAAL La Louviere - Warnant

RAAL La Louviere are playing Warnant at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokeren-TemseSW Harelbeke18:00

Lokeren-Temse - SW Harelbeke

Lokeren-Temse are playing SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Olsa BrakelZelzate18:00

Olsa Brakel - Zelzate

Olsa Brakel are playing Zelzate at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RonseKRC Gent18:00

Ronse - KRC Gent

Ronse are playing KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Voorwaarts ZwevezeleNinove18:00

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Ninove

Voorwaarts Zwevezele are playing Ninove at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Heur TongerenBocholt18:00

Heur Tongeren - Bocholt

Heur Tongeren are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoutvenneHoogstraten18:00

Houtvenne - Hoogstraten

Houtvenne are playing Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LonderzeelCappellen18:00

Londerzeel - Cappellen

Londerzeel are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Olympia WijgmaalBerchem18:00

Olympia Wijgmaal - Berchem

Olympia Wijgmaal are playing Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pepingen-HalleEendracht AalstPostponedPst

Pepingen-Halle - Eendracht Aalst

Pepingen-Halle are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 23.

City Pirates AntwerpenDiegem18:30

City Pirates Antwerpen - Diegem

City Pirates Antwerpen are playing Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sporting HasseltLyra TSV18:30

Sporting Hasselt - Lyra TSV

Sporting Hasselt are playing Lyra TSV at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Opatija1 - 1SolinFull TimeFT

Opatija - Solin

Opatija played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orijent 19191 - 2JunakFull TimeFT

Orijent 1919 - Junak

Orijent 1919 played Junak at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Junak won 1-2.

Osijek-20 - 1Croatia ZmijavciFull TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Croatia Zmijavci

Osijek-2 played Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Croatia Zmijavci won 0-1.

Ermis Aradippou3 - 0AkritasFull TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Akritas

Ermis Aradippou played Akritas at the National Cup of Cyprus on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 3-0.

Kouris Erimi0 - 11AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Kouris Erimi - AEK Larnaca

Kouris Erimi played AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 0-11.

Olympiakos Nicosia4 - 0XylotympouFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Xylotympou

Olympiakos Nicosia played Xylotympou at the National Cup of Cyprus on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 4-0.

Karlovy Vary3 - 0Slavoj VysehradForfeitFrf

Karlovy Vary - Slavoj Vysehrad

Karlovy Vary played Slavoj Vysehrad at the National cup of Czech Republic on September 23. Slavoj Vysehrad was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Karlovy Vary won 3-0.

Kolin0 - 3ZizkovForfeitFrf

Kolin - Zizkov

Kolin played Zizkov at the National cup of Czech Republic on September 23. Kolin was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Zizkov won 0-3.

Pribram U-191 - 4Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT

Pribram U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Pribram U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pardubice U-19 won 1-4.

Slavia Praha U-193 - 5Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Budejovice U-19 won 3-5.

FC Velke Mezirici5 - 0VrchovinaFull TimeFT

FC Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina

FC Velke Mezirici played Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Velke Mezirici won 5-0.

Sokol Hostoun1 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Sokol Hostoun - Sokolov

Sokol Hostoun played Sokolov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sokol Hostoun won 1-0.

Sparta Praha-24 - 1Kraluv DvurFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha-2 - Kraluv Dvur

Sparta Praha-2 played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sparta Praha-2 won 4-1.

Frederiksberg A. 20000 - 2Koge63'

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - Koge

Frederiksberg A. 2000 are playing Koge at the National Cup of Denmark on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Koge are winning 0-2.

Wigan U-230 - 3Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Wigan U-23 - Hull City U-23

Wigan U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 0-3.

Levadia T5 - 0RetroFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Retro

Levadia T played Retro at the National Cup of Estonia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Levadia T won 5-0.

TB0 - 1NSI RunavikFull TimeFT

TB - NSI Runavik

TB played NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. NSI Runavik won 0-1.

LIF VikingurAB ArgirPostponedPst

LIF Vikingur - AB Argir

LIF Vikingur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 23.

Skala IF0 - 0IF Fuglafjordur17'

Skala IF - IF Fuglafjordur

Skala IF are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Streymur0 - 0HB Torshavn19'

Streymur - HB Torshavn

Streymur are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shevardeni 19060 - 4SioniFull TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Sioni

Shevardeni 1906 played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-4.

Zugdidi0 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gagra won 0-2.

Dusheti Aragvi2 - 0WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Dusheti Aragvi - WIT Georgia

Dusheti Aragvi played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dusheti Aragvi won 2-0.

Atlas Delmenhorst1 - 6HavelseFull TimeFT

Atlas Delmenhorst - Havelse

Atlas Delmenhorst played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Havelse won 1-6.

HSC Hannover1 - 3Hannover-2Full TimeFT

HSC Hannover - Hannover-2

HSC Hannover played Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hannover-2 won 1-3.

Heider SV0 - 3Phonix LubeckFull TimeFT

Heider SV - Phonix Lubeck

Heider SV played Phonix Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Phonix Lubeck won 0-3.

LSK Hansa3 - 1St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

LSK Hansa - St. Pauli-2

LSK Hansa played St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. LSK Hansa won 3-1.

Vfb Oldenburg1 - 1JeddelohFull TimeFT

Vfb Oldenburg - Jeddeloh

Vfb Oldenburg played Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altona 931 - 1Holstein Kiel-264'

Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel-2

Altona 93 are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 2Hamburger-261'

Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger-2

Eintracht Norderstedt are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hamburger-2 are winning 1-2.

Oberneuland1 - 0Wolfsburg-265'

Oberneuland - Wolfsburg-2

Oberneuland are playing Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oberneuland are winning 1-0.

Weiche Flensburg0 - 0Drochtersen45 +3'

Weiche Flensburg - Drochtersen

Weiche Flensburg are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Freiburg-21 - 0FSV FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - FSV Frankfurt

Freiburg-2 played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 1-0.

Koln-20 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Koln-2 - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Koln-2 played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alemannia AachenFortuna KolnPostponedPst

Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23.

Bergisch Gladbach0 - 0Schalke-2Half TimeHT

Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke-2

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Homberg0 - 1Borussia M-2Half TimeHT

Homberg - Borussia M-2

Homberg are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Borussia M-2 are winning 0-1.

RW Essen1 - 2Ahlen45 +1'

RW Essen - Ahlen

RW Essen are playing Ahlen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ahlen are winning 1-2.

Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 1SV LippstadtHalf TimeHT

Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Straelen0 - 0Oberhausen45 +1'

Straelen - Oberhausen

Straelen are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wegberg-Beeck0 - 1RodinghausenHalf TimeHT

Wegberg-Beeck - Rodinghausen

Wegberg-Beeck are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Rodinghausen are winning 0-1.

Wiedenbruck0 - 0Borussia D-245 +2'

Wiedenbruck - Borussia D-2

Wiedenbruck are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wuppertaler1 - 0Preussen MunsterHalf TimeHT

Wuppertaler - Preussen Munster

Wuppertaler are playing Preussen Munster at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Wuppertaler are winning 1-0.

Chemie Leipzig0 - 2Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemie Leipzig played Carl Zeiss Jena at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 0-2.

Lichtenberg3 - 2AuerbachFull TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Auerbach

Lichtenberg played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 3-2.

Altglienicke0 - 1Babelsberg 0361'

Altglienicke - Babelsberg 03

Altglienicke are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Babelsberg 03 are winning 0-1.

Bischofswerdaer FV0 - 0Hertha-261'

Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha-2

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chemnitzer0 - 1BFC Dynamo63'

Chemnitzer - BFC Dynamo

Chemnitzer are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and BFC Dynamo are winning 0-1.

Energie2 - 0Union Furstenwalde61'

Energie - Union Furstenwalde

Energie are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Energie are winning 2-0.

Optik Ratenow1 - 2Lokomotive Leipzig66'

Optik Ratenow - Lokomotive Leipzig

Optik Ratenow are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotive Leipzig are winning 1-2.

ZFC Meuselwitz0 - 1Viktoria Berlin63'

ZFC Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Viktoria Berlin are winning 0-1.

Luckenwalde0 - 0BAK 07Half TimeHT

Luckenwalde - BAK 07

Luckenwalde are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Tennis Borussia0 - 1Germania HalberstadtHalf TimeHT

Tennis Borussia - Germania Halberstadt

Tennis Borussia are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Germania Halberstadt are winning 0-1.

Buchonia Flieden0 - 0SV Steinbach65'

Buchonia Flieden - SV Steinbach

Buchonia Flieden are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Neuhof1 - 2Baunatal62'

Neuhof - Baunatal

Neuhof are playing Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Baunatal are winning 1-2.

RW Hadamar0 - 0Dietkirchen58'

RW Hadamar - Dietkirchen

RW Hadamar are playing Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

RW Walldorf4 - 1Hanau 9360'

RW Walldorf - Hanau 93

RW Walldorf are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and RW Walldorf are winning 4-1.

Bad Vilbel0 - 0Hunfelder SV45 +3'

Bad Vilbel - Hunfelder SV

Bad Vilbel are playing Hunfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fernwald0 - 0Ginsheim45'

Fernwald - Ginsheim

Fernwald are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Turk Gucu Friedberg1 - 0ErlenseeHalf TimeHT

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Erlensee

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Erlensee at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Turk Gucu Friedberg are winning 1-0.

Viktoria Griesheim0 - 1EddersheimHalf TimeHT

Viktoria Griesheim - Eddersheim

Viktoria Griesheim are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Eddersheim are winning 0-1.

LehnerzHessen Dreieich18:00

Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich

Lehnerz are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SV Zeilsheim1 - 1Waldgirmes19'

SV Zeilsheim - Waldgirmes

SV Zeilsheim are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

BordesholmTSB FlensburgPostponedPst

Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg

Bordesholm are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23.

Frisia 03Weiche Flensburg-2PostponedPst

Frisia 03 - Weiche Flensburg-2

Frisia 03 are playing Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23.

Inter Turkspor Kiel0 - 1Altenholz62'

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Altenholz

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Altenholz at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Altenholz are winning 0-1.

KronshagenEckernforder SV17:00

Kronshagen - Eckernforder SV

Kronshagen are playing Eckernforder SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lubeck-22 - 3Eutiner SV61'

Lubeck-2 - Eutiner SV

Lubeck-2 are playing Eutiner SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eutiner SV are winning 2-3.

Oldenburger SVPreusen ReinfeldPostponedPst

Oldenburger SV - Preusen Reinfeld

Oldenburger SV are playing Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23.

Todesfelde3 - 0Dornbreite Lubeck61'

Todesfelde - Dornbreite Lubeck

Todesfelde are playing Dornbreite Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Todesfelde are winning 3-0.

PansdorfEichede17:30

Pansdorf - Eichede

Pansdorf are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Backnang1 - 1OberachernFull TimeFT

Backnang - Oberachern

Backnang played Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rielasingen-ArlenSportfreunde Dorfmerkingen16:00

Rielasingen-Arlen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germania Egestorf2 - 0Lupo-Martini62'

Germania Egestorf - Lupo-Martini

Germania Egestorf are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germania Egestorf are winning 2-0.

Eintracht Celle0 - 0Hagen-UthledeHalf TimeHT

Eintracht Celle - Hagen-Uthlede

Eintracht Celle are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Torgelower SV GreifStrausberg17:45

Torgelower SV Greif - Strausberg

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-20 - 3ErfurtFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Erfurt

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Erfurt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Erfurt won 0-3.

Eilenburg2 - 0Plauen66'

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eilenburg are winning 2-0.

Cronenberger SCJahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld17:30

Cronenberger SC - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Cronenberger SC are playing Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Germania Ratingen3 - 11880 DusseldorfHalf TimeHT

Germania Ratingen - 1880 Dusseldorf

Germania Ratingen are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Germania Ratingen are winning 3-1.

KleveKray17:30

Kleve - Kray

Kleve are playing Kray at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SC Velbert0 - 0SW EssenHalf TimeHT

SC Velbert - SW Essen

SC Velbert are playing SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SF Baumberg1 - 1FC BocholtHalf TimeHT

SF Baumberg - FC Bocholt

SF Baumberg are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

SF Niederwenigern0 - 1SSVg VelbertHalf TimeHT

SF Niederwenigern - SSVg Velbert

SF Niederwenigern are playing SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and SSVg Velbert are winning 0-1.

Schonnebeck1 - 2Sterkrade-NordHalf TimeHT

Schonnebeck - Sterkrade-Nord

Schonnebeck are playing Sterkrade-Nord at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Sterkrade-Nord are winning 1-2.

Fjardabyggd1 - 3Throttur VogarFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - Throttur Vogar

Fjardabyggd played Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 1-3.

Dalvik Reynir1 - 2Kari AkranesFull TimeFT

Dalvik Reynir - Kari Akranes

Dalvik Reynir played Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kari Akranes won 1-2.

KF1 - 2VolsungurFull TimeFT

KF - Volsungur

KF played Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Volsungur won 1-2.

Vidir Gardur1 - 2NjardvikFull TimeFT

Vidir Gardur - Njardvik

Vidir Gardur played Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Njardvik won 1-2.

KordrengirSelfoss19:15

Kordrengir - Selfoss

Kordrengir are playing Selfoss at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Lecce U-194 - 1Benevento U-19Full TimeFT

Lecce U-19 - Benevento U-19

Lecce U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lecce U-19 won 4-1.

Sassuolo U-191 - 2Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Spal U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spal U-19 won 1-2.

Bologna U-193 - 1Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Chievo U-19

Bologna U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 3-1.

Cremonese U-190 - 0Parma U-1945 +1'

Cremonese U-19 - Parma U-19

Cremonese U-19 are playing Parma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crotone U-192 - 1Reggina U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Reggina U-19

Crotone U-19 played Reggina U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crotone U-19 won 2-1.

Milan U-193 - 1Brescia U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Brescia U-19

Milan U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 3-1.

Monza U-193 - 2Pisa U-19After Extra TimeAET

Monza U-19 - Pisa U-19

Monza U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monza U-19 won 3-2 in the extra time.

Reggiana U-193 - 2Pescara U-19After Extra TimeAET

Reggiana U-19 - Pescara U-19

Reggiana U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reggiana U-19 won 3-2 in the extra time.

Sampdoria U-192 - 0Virtus Entella U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Virtus Entella U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 2-0.

Venezia U-190 - 0Cittadella U-1945 +1'

Venezia U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Napoli U-194 - 0Ascoli U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Napoli U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Napoli U-19 won 4-0.

Ballkani3 - 2FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Feronikeli

Ballkani played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballkani won 3-2.

Llapi0 - 1GjilaniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Gjilani

Llapi played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gjilani won 0-1.

Dinamo Riga1 - 5ValmieraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - Valmiera

Dinamo Riga played Valmiera at the National cup of Latvia on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Valmiera won 1-5.

AudaRigas FS12:30

Auda - Rigas FS

Auda are playing Rigas FS at the National cup of Latvia on September 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Grobina2 - 5SpartaksAfter Extra TimeAET

Grobina - Spartaks

Grobina played Spartaks at the National cup of Latvia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Spartaks won 2-5 in the extra time.

Lokomotiv Daugavpils0 - 4VentspilsFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Ventspils

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played Ventspils at the National cup of Latvia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ventspils won 0-4.

RigaFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the National cup of Latvia on September 23.

FK Rezekne1 - 3TukumsFull TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Tukums

FK Rezekne played Tukums at the National cup of Latvia on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tukums won 1-3.

Vaduz-3Triesenberg18:00

Vaduz-3 - Triesenberg

Vaduz-3 are playing Triesenberg at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Etzella0 - 0Jeunesse Esch20'

Etzella - Jeunesse Esch

Etzella are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fola Esch0 - 0Hamm Benfica20'

Fola Esch - Hamm Benfica

Fola Esch are playing Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hostert1 - 1Differdange20'

Hostert - Differdange

Hostert are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mondorf-les-Bains1 - 0FC Racing Union20'

Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Racing Union

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mondorf-les-Bains are winning 1-0.

Progres Niedercorn0 - 0Petange20'

Progres Niedercorn - Petange

Progres Niedercorn are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rodange0 - 0Wiltz 7120'

Rodange - Wiltz 71

Rodange are playing Wiltz 71 at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rosport0 - 0UNA Strassen20'

Rosport - UNA Strassen

Rosport are playing UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swift Hesperange0 - 0Dudelange20'

Swift Hesperange - Dudelange

Swift Hesperange are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zimbru0 - 2SperantaFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Speranta

Zimbru played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Speranta won 0-2.

Arsenal TivatGrbalj Radanovici14:30

Arsenal Tivat - Grbalj Radanovici

Arsenal Tivat are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Drezga3 - 3MornarFull TimeFT

Drezga - Mornar

Drezga played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ibar1 - 2Bokelj KotorFull TimeFT

Ibar - Bokelj Kotor

Ibar played Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bokelj Kotor won 1-2.

Igalo2 - 1BeraneFull TimeFT

Igalo - Berane

Igalo played Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Igalo won 2-1.

Jedinstvo BP1 - 2FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo BP - FK Kom Podgorica

Jedinstvo BP played FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 1-2.

KF Gostivar5 - 0TikvesFull TimeFT

KF Gostivar - Tikves

KF Gostivar played Tikves at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. KF Gostivar won 5-0.

MakedonijaPobeda13:30

Makedonija - Pobeda

Makedonija are playing Pobeda at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ohrid0 - 4Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Ohrid - Renova Dzepciste

Ohrid played Renova Dzepciste at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 0-4.

Pelister4 - 0LjubotenFull TimeFT

Pelister - Ljuboten

Pelister played Ljuboten at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pelister won 4-0.

Pobeda0 - 0Makedonija5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Pobeda - Makedonija

Pobeda played Makedonija at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pobeda won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Rosoman1 - 5Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Rosoman - Belasica Strumica

Rosoman played Belasica Strumica at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belasica Strumica won 1-5.

Sasa2 - 2Borec3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Sasa - Borec

Sasa played Borec at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sasa won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Sileks3 - 0LabunishtaFull TimeFT

Sileks - Labunishta

Sileks played Labunishta at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sileks won 3-0.

Sloga Vinica1 - 2ShkupiFull TimeFT

Sloga Vinica - Shkupi

Sloga Vinica played Shkupi at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shkupi won 1-2.

Velazerimi 770 - 0Rabotnicki0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Velazerimi 77 - Rabotnicki

Velazerimi 77 played Rabotnicki at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veleshta1 - 2Kozuv GevgelijaFull TimeFT

Veleshta - Kozuv Gevgelija

Veleshta played Kozuv Gevgelija at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kozuv Gevgelija won 1-2.

Pehchevo2 - 1FK SkopjeFull TimeFT

Pehchevo - FK Skopje

Pehchevo played FK Skopje at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pehchevo won 2-1.

Zaglebie L U-183 - 2Jagiellonia U-18Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 3-2.

Arka Gdynia U-185 - 0Lech U-18Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Lech U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 played Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Arka Gdynia U-18 won 5-0.

Rekord Bielsko Biala1 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryFull TimeFT

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Rekord Bielsko Biala played Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SlezaPawlowice Slaskie14:00

Sleza - Pawlowice Slaskie

Sleza are playing Pawlowice Slaskie at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1 - 6Wolczanka W. PelkiskaFull TimeFT

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski played Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wolczanka W. Pelkiska won 1-6.

Sokol Sieniawa8 - 0Jutrzenka GiebultowFull TimeFT

Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Sokol Sieniawa played Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sokol Sieniawa won 8-0.

Wisla Sandomierz2 - 1Podhale Nowy TargFull TimeFT

Wisla Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ

Wisla Sandomierz played Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wisla Sandomierz won 2-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska41'

Stal Stalowa Wola - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Podlasie Biala Podlaska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 23. The match kicked off 17:38 UTC. It's the first half and Stal Stalowa Wola are winning 2-1.

Guimaraes U-232 - 3Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Guimaraes U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leixoes U-23 won 2-3.

Braga U-230 - 1Familcao U-23Full TimeFT

Braga U-23 - Familcao U-23

Braga U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Familcao U-23 won 0-1.

Zenit U-202 - 0UOR-5 U-20Full TimeFT

Zenit U-20 - UOR-5 U-20

Zenit U-20 played UOR-5 U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit U-20 won 2-0.

CSKA U-201 - 4Ufa U-20Full TimeFT

CSKA U-20 - Ufa U-20

CSKA U-20 played Ufa U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ufa U-20 won 1-4.

Dinamo U-202 - 2Akhmat U-20Full TimeFT

Dinamo U-20 - Akhmat U-20

Dinamo U-20 played Akhmat U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv U-200 - 1Rubin U-20Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv U-20 - Rubin U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 played Rubin U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rubin U-20 won 0-1.

Spartak U-203 - 1Tambov U-20Full TimeFT

Spartak U-20 - Tambov U-20

Spartak U-20 played Tambov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak U-20 won 3-1.

FK Strogino U-202 - 0Khimki U-20Full TimeFT

FK Strogino U-20 - Khimki U-20

FK Strogino U-20 played Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Strogino U-20 won 2-0.

Rotor U-200 - 4FK Krasnodar U-20Full TimeFT

Rotor U-20 - FK Krasnodar U-20

Rotor U-20 played FK Krasnodar U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar U-20 won 0-4.

Rostov U-202 - 1Sochi U-20Full TimeFT

Rostov U-20 - Sochi U-20

Rostov U-20 played Sochi U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rostov U-20 won 2-1.

Buducnost Dobanovci3 - 0JagodinaFull TimeFT

Buducnost Dobanovci - Jagodina

Buducnost Dobanovci played Jagodina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Buducnost Dobanovci won 3-0.

Kabel Novi Sad2 - 1Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Kabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje

Kabel Novi Sad played Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kabel Novi Sad won 2-1.

Loznica2 - 1Sloga KraljevoFull TimeFT

Loznica - Sloga Kraljevo

Loznica played Sloga Kraljevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Loznica won 2-1.

Radnicki Kragujevac2 - 1Radnicki PirotFull TimeFT

Radnicki Kragujevac - Radnicki Pirot

Radnicki Kragujevac played Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Kragujevac won 2-1.

Zarkovo1 - 3IMT Novi BeogradFull TimeFT

Zarkovo - IMT Novi Beograd

Zarkovo played IMT Novi Beograd at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IMT Novi Beograd won 1-3.

Zemun0 - 3Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaFull TimeFT

Zemun - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

Zemun played Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica won 0-3.

Borac0 - 1Graficar59'

Borac - Graficar

Borac are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Graficar are winning 0-1.

Kolubara0 - 0Dubocica62'

Kolubara - Dubocica

Kolubara are playing Dubocica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trajal Krusevac1 - 1Zeleznicar Pancevo61'

Trajal Krusevac - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Trajal Krusevac are playing Zeleznicar Pancevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Velke Revistia1 - 3Banik LehotaFull TimeFT

Velke Revistia - Banik Lehota

Velke Revistia played Banik Lehota at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Banik Lehota won 1-3.

Kosice3 - 0Slovan-2Full TimeFT

Kosice - Slovan-2

Kosice played Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kosice won 3-0.

Liptovsky Mikulas2 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Skalica

Liptovsky Mikulas played Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-1.

Partizan Bardejov1 - 1MFK PetrzalkaFull TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - MFK Petrzalka

Partizan Bardejov played MFK Petrzalka at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Puchov0 - 3Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Puchov - Banska Bystrica

Puchov played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 0-3.

Samorin0 - 1KomarnoFull TimeFT

Samorin - Komarno

Samorin played Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Komarno won 0-1.

Zilina-22 - 2Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Slavoj Trebisov

Zilina-2 played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PopradPodbrezovaPostponedPst

Poprad - Podbrezova

Poprad are playing Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 23.

Kalna nad Hronom2 - 5MalzeniceFull TimeFT

Kalna nad Hronom - Malzenice

Kalna nad Hronom played Malzenice at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Malzenice won 2-5.

KarlskronaEskilsminnePostponedPst

Karlskrona - Eskilsminne

Karlskrona are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23.

Eskilsminne2 - 1Karlskrona64'

Eskilsminne - Karlskrona

Eskilsminne are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eskilsminne are winning 2-1.

Linkoping City1 - 1Oskarshamns AIK63'

Linkoping City - Oskarshamns AIK

Linkoping City are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Motala3 - 2Varnamo64'

Motala - Varnamo

Motala are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Motala are winning 3-2.

Qviding FIF0 - 0Lund62'

Qviding FIF - Lund

Qviding FIF are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Skovde1 - 1Assyriska Turabdin64'

Skovde - Assyriska Turabdin

Skovde are playing Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Tvaaker0 - 2Landskrona62'

Tvaaker - Landskrona

Tvaaker are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Landskrona are winning 0-2.

Lindome0 - 0Torns20'

Lindome - Torns

Lindome are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trollhattan1 - 0Utsiktens20'

Trollhattan - Utsiktens

Trollhattan are playing Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Trollhattan are winning 1-0.

Lulea4 - 1Orebro SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Lulea - Orebro Syrianska

Lulea played Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lulea won 4-1.

Nykoping2 - 6HaningeFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Haninge

Nykoping played Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haninge won 2-6.

Vasalund3 - 0KarlstadFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Karlstad

Vasalund played Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vasalund won 3-0.

Berga1 - 0Sylvia63'

Berga - Sylvia

Berga are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Berga are winning 1-0.

Gefle3 - 2Sollentuna64'

Gefle - Sollentuna

Gefle are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gefle are winning 3-2.

Sandviken0 - 0Brommapojkarna64'

Sandviken - Brommapojkarna

Sandviken are playing Brommapojkarna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Team Thoren0 - 1Taby64'

Team Thoren - Taby

Team Thoren are playing Taby at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Taby are winning 0-1.

Frej0 - 0Karlslunds20'

Frej - Karlslunds

Frej are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rappe1 - 1Kristianstad45 +2'

Rappe - Kristianstad

Rappe are playing Kristianstad at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

BavoisCham17:30

Bavois - Cham

Bavois are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Koniz0 - 0Munsingen18'

Koniz - Munsingen

Koniz are playing Munsingen at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BassecourtSolothurn18:00

Bassecourt - Solothurn

Bassecourt are playing Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Muttenz0 - 1Langenthal7'

Muttenz - Langenthal

Muttenz are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Langenthal are winning 0-1.

Red Star ZurichWettswil18:00

Red Star Zurich - Wettswil

Red Star Zurich are playing Wettswil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ahli ManamaEast Riffa22:00

Al Ahli Manama - East Riffa

Al Ahli Manama are playing East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqMuharraq22:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Muharraq

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Al HiddManama22:00

Al Hidd - Manama

Al Hidd are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaBusaiteen22:00

Al Shabbab Manama - Busaiteen

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaAl Najma Manama22:00

Al-Riffa - Al Najma Manama

Al-Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Changchun Yatai0 - 1KunshanFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Kunshan

Changchun Yatai played Kunshan at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Kunshan won 0-1.

Guizhou Zhicheng1 - 0Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Shaanxi Changan

Guizhou Zhicheng played Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Guizhou Zhicheng won 1-0.

Beijing BSU0 - 2Taizhou YuandaFull TimeFT

Beijing BSU - Taizhou Yuanda

Beijing BSU played Taizhou Yuanda at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taizhou Yuanda won 0-2.

Nantong Zhiyun1 - 1Sichuan JiuniuFull TimeFT

Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Jiuniu

Nantong Zhiyun played Sichuan Jiuniu at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beijing Renhe1 - 2Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Nei Mongol

Beijing Renhe played Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Nei Mongol won 1-2.

Liaoning Shenyang0 - 1Jiangxi LianshengFull TimeFT

Liaoning Shenyang - Jiangxi Liansheng

Liaoning Shenyang played Jiangxi Liansheng at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangxi Liansheng won 0-1.

Southern District0 - 1EasternFull TimeFT

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Eastern won 0-1.

Al Jazeera J.3 - 0MaanFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Maan

Al Jazeera J. played Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 3-0.

Al AqabaAl-HusseinPostponedPst

Al Aqaba - Al-Hussein

Al Aqaba are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on September 23.

Sahab0 - 1Al-Weehdat89'

Sahab - Al-Weehdat

Sahab are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Weehdat are winning 0-1.

Shabab AlordonSahab17:30

Shabab Alordon - Sahab

Shabab Alordon are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BaykonurAltay Semey05:00

Baykonur - Altay Semey

Baykonur are playing Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

BulatSDYuShOR 8PostponedPst

Bulat - SDYuShOR 8

Bulat are playing SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24.

Shakhtar BulatSDYuShOR 8PostponedPst

Shakhtar Bulat - SDYuShOR 8

Shakhtar Bulat are playing SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 0SeongnamFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Seongnam

Jeonbuk Motors played Seongnam at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 1-0.

Ulsan1 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Pohang Steelers

Ulsan played Pohang Steelers at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on September 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ulaanbaatar City5 - 0Anduud CityFull TimeFT

Ulaanbaatar City - Anduud City

Ulaanbaatar City played Anduud City at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ulaanbaatar City won 5-0.

Erchim0 - 1FC UlaanbaatarFull TimeFT

Erchim - FC Ulaanbaatar

Erchim played FC Ulaanbaatar at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Ulaanbaatar won 0-1.

Magwe0 - 1Southern MyanmarFull TimeFT

Magwe - Southern Myanmar

Magwe played Southern Myanmar at the National League of Myanmar on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Southern Myanmar won 0-1.

Sagaing3 - 1IspeFull TimeFT

Sagaing - Ispe

Sagaing played Ispe at the National League of Myanmar on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sagaing won 3-1.

Yadanarbon1 - 3Hantharwady UnitedFull TimeFT

Yadanarbon - Hantharwady United

Yadanarbon played Hantharwady United at the National League of Myanmar on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hantharwady United won 1-3.

Jabala1 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jabala won 1-0.

Teshrin0 - 0Musfat Baniyas45 +4'

Teshrin - Musfat Baniyas

Teshrin are playing Musfat Baniyas at the National cup of Syria on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Masr0 - 1Al Ahly Cairo19'

FC Masr - Al Ahly Cairo

FC Masr are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ahly Cairo are winning 0-1.

Ittihad Tanger0 - 0CR Khemis Zemamra3'

Ittihad Tanger - CR Khemis Zemamra

Ittihad Tanger are playing CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RSB BerkaneFAR Rabat20:30

RSB Berkane - FAR Rabat

RSB Berkane are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sfaxien0 - 1MonastirAfter Extra TimeAET

Sfaxien - Monastir

Sfaxien played Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monastir won 0-1 in the extra time.

Chebba0 - 2EsperanceFull TimeFT

Chebba - Esperance

Chebba played Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Esperance won 0-2.

Serbian White EaglesSC Scarborough23:15

Serbian White Eagles - SC Scarborough

Serbian White Eagles are playing SC Scarborough at the CSL of Canada on September 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaCS Cartagines02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartagines

Deportivo Saprissa are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 24. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AtlanteTapatio22:00

Atlante - Tapatio

Atlante are playing Tapatio at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VenadosTlaxcala00:05

Venados - Tlaxcala

Venados are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CelayaTampico Madero02:05

Celaya - Tampico Madero

Celaya are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Charlotte IndependenceMiami FC Blues23:00

Charlotte Independence - Miami FC Blues

Charlotte Independence are playing Miami FC Blues at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Hartford AthleticPhiladelphia Union-223:00

Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union-2

Hartford Athletic are playing Philadelphia Union-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenSt. Louis23:00

Indy Eleven - St. Louis

Indy Eleven are playing St. Louis at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-2New York Red Bulls-223:30

Atlanta United-2 - New York Red Bulls-2

Atlanta United-2 are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Memphis 901North CarolinaPostponedPst

Memphis 901 - North Carolina

Memphis 901 are playing North Carolina at the USL Championship of Usa on September 24.

Los Angeles Galaxy-2San Diego Loyal02:00

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - San Diego Loyal

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 are playing San Diego Loyal at the USL Championship of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Richmond KickersFort Lauderdale Strikers22:30

Richmond Kickers - Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Richmond Kickers are playing Fort Lauderdale Strikers at the USL League One of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Union OmahaInter Miami-2PostponedPst

Union Omaha - Inter Miami-2

Union Omaha are playing Inter Miami-2 at the USL League One of Usa on September 24.

TucsonForward Madison02:30

Tucson - Forward Madison

Tucson are playing Forward Madison at the USL League One of Usa on September 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CearaBrusque00:30

Ceara - Brusque

Ceara are playing Brusque at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VascoBotafogo00:30

Vasco - Botafogo

Vasco are playing Botafogo at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

XV de PiracicabaSao Caetano20:00

XV de Piracicaba - Sao Caetano

XV de Piracicaba are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Minas W1 - 1Sao Jose W19'

Minas W - Sao Jose W

Minas W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sao Paulo W1 - 0Osasco Audax W19'

Sao Paulo W - Osasco Audax W

Sao Paulo W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sao Paulo W are winning 1-0.

Iranduba de Amazonia WCorinthians W21:00

Iranduba de Amazonia W - Corinthians W

Iranduba de Amazonia W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro WFerroviaria W23:30

Cruzeiro W - Ferroviaria W

Cruzeiro W are playing Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Botafogo U-200 - 1Atletico-MG U-2019'

Botafogo U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Botafogo U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atletico-MG U-20 are winning 0-1.

Corinthians U-200 - 0Gremio U-2020'

Corinthians U-20 - Gremio U-20

Corinthians U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cruzeiro U-200 - 0Vasco U-2019'

Cruzeiro U-20 - Vasco U-20

Cruzeiro U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fluminense U-201 - 0Bahia U-2018'

Fluminense U-20 - Bahia U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing Bahia U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fluminense U-20 are winning 1-0.

Goias U-200 - 0Palmeiras U-2019'

Goias U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Goias U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Recife U-201 - 0Chapecoense U-2018'

Sport Recife U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sport Recife U-20 are winning 1-0.

Vitoria U-200 - 0Santos U-2019'

Vitoria U-20 - Santos U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sampaio CorreaMoto Clube/MA23:30

Sampaio Correa - Moto Clube/MA

Sampaio Correa are playing Moto Clube/MA at the Maranhense, Playoffs of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cobreloa0 - 2U. San FelipeFull TimeFT

Cobreloa - U. San Felipe

Cobreloa played U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. U. San Felipe won 0-2.

Copiapo3 - 1San MarcosFull TimeFT

Copiapo - San Marcos

Copiapo played San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Copiapo won 3-1.

San MarcosCopiapoPostponedPst

San Marcos - Copiapo

San Marcos are playing Copiapo at the Primera B of Chile on September 23.

Nublense1 - 0Puerto M85'

Nublense - Puerto M

Nublense are playing Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Nublense are winning 1-0.

Magallanes0 - 1Rangers Talca16'

Magallanes - Rangers Talca

Magallanes are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B of Chile on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rangers Talca are winning 0-1.

San Luis de QuillotaDeportes Santa Cruz19:00

San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Santa Cruz

San Luis de Quillota are playing Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningDeportes Valdivia19:00

Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia

Santiago Morning are playing Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real CartagenaTigres Expreso Rojo23:00

Real Cartagena - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Real Cartagena are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LeonesUnion Magdalena01:05

Leones - Union Magdalena

Leones are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on September 24. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CapalabaEastern SuburbsPostponedPst

Capalaba - Eastern Suburbs

Capalaba are playing Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 23.

Gold Coast United FC1 - 1Peninsula PowerFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Peninsula Power

Gold Coast United FC played Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 23. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.