Xinjiang Tianshan vs Changchun Yatai Live Score and Live Stream

DiGao Di (goal)9'
(rc)38'
(goal)83'
11:00, Thursday, September 17
Copy
Embed Xinjiang Tianshan - Changchun Yatai
China League 1
0 : 2
FT
Ball Possession
38% - 62%
Shots On Target
0 - 5
Total Attempts
5 - 16
Corners
4
9
Yellow Cards
3
1
Xinjiang Tianshan: 30', 43', 82'
Changchun Yatai: 85'
Full Time
Match ends. Xinjiang Tianshan 0, Changchun Yatai 2.
85'
Changchun Yatai's player is shown the yellow card.
83'
0 - 2
Goal for Changchun Yatai.
82'
Xinjiang Tianshan's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
43'
Xinjiang Tianshan's player is shown the yellow card.
38'
Red Card
Xinjiang Tianshan's player is shown the red card.
30'
Xinjiang Tianshan's player is shown the yellow card.
9'
0 - 1
Gao Di scores for Changchun Yatai.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
14
Xinjiang Tianshan have gone 14 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
9
Changchun Yatai have gone 9 consecutive away matches without a draw.
6
Changchun Yatai have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

Xinjiang Tianshan played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on September 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 0-2. Xinjiang Tianshan are 18th in the table with 0 points after 2 matches, while Changchun Yatai are 13th with 6 points in 2 matches.

Gao Di scored the first goal on the 9th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Xinjiang Tianshan vs Changchun Yatai in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Xinjiang Tianshan vs Changchun Yatai live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of China League 1, Xinjiang Tianshan or Changchun Yatai whenever available. We cover all matches of China League 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/changchun-yatai-vs-xinjiang-tianshan-live-stream/.

China League 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Xinjiang Tianshan have lost to Nantong Zhiyun and Shijiazhuang in their previous 2 matches, while Changchun Yatai have won Heilongjiang Lava Spring and Dnipro in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 7th, 2019 - League 1

Xinjiang Tianshan and Changchun Yatai have met twice in their recent history. Xinjiang Tianshan won once while Changchun Yatai also won once.

Xinjiang Tianshan have won 0 of their 2 matches in League 1, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 4 - 2.00 per match. Changchun Yatai have won 2 of their 2 matches in League 1, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 1 - 0.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Xinjiang Tianshan and Changchun Yatai are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Gao Di and as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Xinjiang Tianshan or Changchun Yatai score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Xinjiang Tianshan and Changchun Yatai include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Xinjiang Tianshan vs Changchun Yatai with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of China League 1 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Bayern MunichSchalke18:30

Bayern Munich - Schalke

Bayern Munich are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LyonNimes19:00

Lyon - Nimes

Lyon are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CoventryQPR18:45

Coventry - QPR

Coventry are playing QPR at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Riga1 - 0SP Tre FioriFull TimeFT

Riga - SP Tre Fiori

Riga played SP Tre Fiori at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Riga won 1-0.

VV VenloUtrecht18:00

VV Venlo - Utrecht

VV Venlo are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica18:00

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuimaraesBelenenses20:15

Guimaraes - Belenenses

Guimaraes are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

FK KrasnodarKhimki17:00

FK Krasnodar - Khimki

FK Krasnodar are playing Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Van0 - 0NoravankFull TimeFT

Van - Noravank

Van played Noravank at the National Cup of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Armenia3 - 2Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Gandzasar-Kapan

West Armenia played Gandzasar-Kapan at the National Cup of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Armenia won 3-2.

Urartu1 - 1PyunikHalf TimeHT

Urartu - Pyunik

Urartu are playing Pyunik at the National Cup of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Austria W-2Grazer AK16:30

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DornbirnAustria Klagenfurt16:30

Dornbirn - Austria Klagenfurt

Dornbirn are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

InnsbruckFloridsdorfer AC16:30

Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC

Innsbruck are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rapid-2Juniors OO16:30

Rapid-2 - Juniors OO

Rapid-2 are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vorwarts SteyrKapfenberg16:30

Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberg

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LafnitzAmstetten18:25

Lafnitz - Amstetten

Lafnitz are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 6Ruh BrestFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Ruh Brest

Smolevichi-STI played Ruh Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ruh Brest won 0-6.

Neman2 - 0FC MinskHalf TimeHT

Neman - FC Minsk

Neman are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Neman are winning 2-0.

CharleroiAnderlechtPostponedPst

Charleroi - Anderlecht

Charleroi are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on September 18.

CharleroiBeerschot-Wilrijk18:45

Charleroi - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Charleroi are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RWDMLommel United18:00

RWDM - Lommel United

RWDM are playing Lommel United at the First Division B of Belgium on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tsarsko selo0 - 0Botev Vratsa36'

Tsarsko selo - Botev Vratsa

Tsarsko selo are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MontanaBotev18:00

Montana - Botev

Montana are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sibenik1 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb21'

Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sibenik are winning 1-0.

Ermis Aradippou0 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia19'

Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia

Ermis Aradippou are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slavia PrahaTeplice18:00

Slavia Praha - Teplice

Slavia Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jihlava1 - 0Lisen19'

Jihlava - Lisen

Jihlava are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jihlava are winning 1-0.

HamburgFortuna Dusseldorf16:30

Hamburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Hamburg are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RegensburgNurnberg16:30

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern0 - 1Dynamo Dresden29'

Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden

Kaiserslautern are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Dynamo Dresden are winning 0-1.

PAOK0 - 0Atromitos20'

PAOK - Atromitos

PAOK are playing Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OlympiakosAsteras Tripolis17:30

Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis

Olympiakos are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Derry CitySt Patricks16:45

Derry City - St Patricks

Derry City are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 18. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Sligo RoversBohemians18:45

Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

Sligo Rovers are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Athlone TownCobh Ramblers18:45

Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers

Athlone Town are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BrayLongford18:45

Bray - Longford

Bray are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayWexford Youths18:45

Galway - Wexford Youths

Galway are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Shamrock-2Cabinteely18:45

Shamrock-2 - Cabinteely

Shamrock-2 are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

UCDDrogheda18:45

UCD - Drogheda

UCD are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Helmond SportVolendam16:45

Helmond Sport - Volendam

Helmond Sport are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PSV-2Eindhoven16:45

PSV-2 - Eindhoven

PSV-2 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesAjax-219:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaDordrecht 9019:00

Roda - Dordrecht 90

Roda are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Podbeskidzie1 - 0Rakow20'

Podbeskidzie - Rakow

Podbeskidzie are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Podbeskidzie are winning 1-0.

Wisla KrakowWisla Plock18:30

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock

Wisla Krakow are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Arka Gdynia1 - 0Miedz Legnica39'

Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica

Arka Gdynia are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the first half and Arka Gdynia are winning 1-0.

Oliveirense0 - 0Penafiel59'

Oliveirense - Penafiel

Oliveirense are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chaves0 - 0Varzim20'

Chaves - Varzim

Chaves are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VilafranquenseFeirense17:00

Vilafranquense - Feirense

Vilafranquense are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 2Hermannstadt62'

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hermannstadt are winning 1-2.

AstraCluj18:00

Astra - Cluj

Astra are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

YeniseyTorpedo22:00

Yenisey - Torpedo

Yenisey are playing Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on September 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskBaltica05:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Baltica

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vojvodina0 - 0Radnik Surdulica20'

Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica

Vojvodina are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ThunStade Lausanne Ouchy17:00

Thun - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Thun are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersWinterthur18:00

Grasshoppers - Winterthur

Grasshoppers are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporGoztepe17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eskisehirspor0 - 0Adanaspor20'

Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dnipro0 - 0Mariupol17'

Dnipro - Mariupol

Dnipro are playing Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AberystwythFlint Town18:45

Aberystwyth - Flint Town

Aberystwyth are playing Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Al Sadd SC Doha2 - 0Al Ain60'

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Ain

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Ain at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Sadd SC Doha are winning 2-0.

Al Sharjah1 - 1Al Duhail61'

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nasr RiyadhSepahan18:00

Al Nasr Riyadh - Sepahan

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Sepahan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al TaawonPersepolis18:00

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoGamba Osaka05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuYokohama F. Marinos07:00

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos

Sagan Tosu are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataTokushima Vortis05:00

Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis

Albirex Niigata are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Ventforet Kofu are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCV-Varen Nagasaki06:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Okzhepes1 - 1Kaspyi60'

Okzhepes - Kaspyi

Okzhepes are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bucheon 1995Jeju United07:00

Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United

Bucheon 1995 are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Daejeon CitizenSeoul E-Land07:00

Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land

Daejeon Citizen are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

NecaxaPuebla00:30

Necaxa - Puebla

Necaxa are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MazatlanCruz Azul02:30

Mazatlan - Cruz Azul

Mazatlan are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles FC02:00

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC

Seattle Sounders are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

ConfiancaGuaraniPostponedPst

Confianca - Guarani

Confianca are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on September 18.

NauticoChapecoensePostponedPst

Nautico - Chapecoense

Nautico are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19.

Deportivo La EquidadBoyaco Chico23:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Boyaco Chico

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportes Tolima01:05

Atletico Nacional - Deportes Tolima

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

LDU PortoviejoOlmedo00:00

LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo

LDU Portoviejo are playing Olmedo at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

12 de OctubreSol de America23:00

12 de Octubre - Sol de America

12 de Octubre are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Carlos Stein0 - 0Grau18'

Carlos Stein - Grau

Carlos Stein are playing Grau at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo BinacionalDep. Llacuabamaba18:00

Deportivo Binacional - Dep. Llacuabamaba

Deportivo Binacional are playing Dep. Llacuabamaba at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MelgarUniv. San Martin20:30

Melgar - Univ. San Martin

Melgar are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UniversitarioInti Gas Ayacucho23:00

Universitario - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Universitario are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cittadella2 - 1Mantova58'

Cittadella - Mantova

Cittadella are playing Mantova at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cittadella are winning 2-1.

Monza0 - 0Alessandria62'

Monza - Alessandria

Monza are playing Alessandria at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sevilla1 - 1Athletic Bilbao42'

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

EldenseYeclano18:00

Eldense - Yeclano

Eldense are playing Yeclano at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TropezonSelaya18:00

Tropezon - Selaya

Tropezon are playing Selaya at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MoraloTrujillo18:30

Moralo - Trujillo

Moralo are playing Trujillo at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AllerheiligenKalsdorf17:00

Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf

Allerheiligen are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DeutschlandsbergerHertha Wels17:00

Deutschlandsberger - Hertha Wels

Deutschlandsberger are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC WelsSC Weiz17:00

FC Wels - SC Weiz

FC Wels are playing SC Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GleisdorfSpittal17:00

Gleisdorf - Spittal

Gleisdorf are playing Spittal at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union VocklamarktWolfsberger AC-217:00

Union Vocklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC-2

Union Vocklamarkt are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DrassburgTeam Wiener Linien17:30

Drassburg - Team Wiener Linien

Drassburg are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TraiskirchenWiener Viktoria17:30

Traiskirchen - Wiener Viktoria

Traiskirchen are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wiener SKWiener Neustadt17:30

Wiener SK - Wiener Neustadt

Wiener SK are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HallKitzbuhel17:00

Hall - Kitzbuhel

Hall are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vitebsk-21 - 4Belshina-2Full TimeFT

Vitebsk-2 - Belshina-2

Vitebsk-2 played Belshina-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 1-4.

Gorodeya-20 - 2Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Gorodeya-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 0-2.

Dinamo Brest-24 - 1Energetik-BGU-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 4-1.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia13'

Aris Limassol - Anagennisi Deryneia

Aris Limassol are playing Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Opava U-191 - 2Brno U-19Full TimeFT

Opava U-19 - Brno U-19

Opava U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 1-2.

Pribram U-193 - 3Sparta Prague U-191-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Pribram U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Pribram U-19 played Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Hlucin0 - 1Viktoria Otrokovice18'

Hlucin - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hlucin are playing Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Viktoria Otrokovice are winning 0-1.

Kraluv Dvur2 - 1Rakovnik59'

Kraluv Dvur - Rakovnik

Kraluv Dvur are playing Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kraluv Dvur are winning 2-1.

Liberec-23 - 4Boleslav-2Full TimeFT

Liberec-2 - Boleslav-2

Liberec-2 played Boleslav-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Boleslav-2 won 3-4.

HelsingorVendsyssel17:00

Helsingor - Vendsyssel

Helsingor are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NaestvedHellerup16:30

Naestved - Hellerup

Naestved are playing Hellerup at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RB 1906Herlev16:30

RB 1906 - Herlev

RB 1906 are playing Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KFUM SilkeborgDjursland17:00

KFUM Silkeborg - Djursland

KFUM Silkeborg are playing Djursland at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-233 - 0West Ham U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - West Ham U-23

Tottenham U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 3-0.

Blackburn U-23Manchester City U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Arsenal U-2318:00

Brighton U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derby County U-23Liverpool U-2318:00

Derby County U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Chelsea U-2318:00

Southampton U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reading U-230 - 4Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Fulham U-23

Reading U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 0-4.

Leeds U-232 - 2Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Wolves U-23

Leeds U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aston Villa U-23Norwich U-2318:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Norwich U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Brighton U-181 - 3Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Brighton U-18 - Fulham U-18

Brighton U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 1-3.

Fulham U-18Brighton U-18PostponedPst

Fulham U-18 - Brighton U-18

Fulham U-18 are playing Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 18.

Russia W0 - 1Netherlands WFull TimeFT

Russia W - Netherlands W

Russia W played Netherlands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Netherlands W won 0-1.

Belgium W3 - 0Romania WHalf TimeHT

Belgium W - Romania W

Belgium W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Belgium W are winning 3-0.

Croatia W1 - 0Switzerland WHalf TimeHT

Croatia W - Switzerland W

Croatia W are playing Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Croatia W are winning 1-0.

Faroe Islands W0 - 0Northern Ireland W17'

Faroe Islands W - Northern Ireland W

Faroe Islands W are playing Northern Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Czech Republic WPoland WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Poland W

Czech Republic W are playing Poland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18.

Kosovo WEstonia W17:00

Kosovo W - Estonia W

Kosovo W are playing Estonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Montenegro WUkraine WPostponedPst

Montenegro W - Ukraine W

Montenegro W are playing Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18.

Slovenia WTurkey W18:00

Slovenia W - Turkey W

Slovenia W are playing Turkey W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Serbia WFrance WPostponedPst

Serbia W - France W

Serbia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18.

Jazz Pori2 - 0Ilves-2Half TimeHT

Jazz Pori - Ilves-2

Jazz Pori are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Jazz Pori are winning 2-0.

TPV0 - 0HJS-2Half TimeHT

TPV - HJS-2

TPV are playing HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AvranchesStade Briochin18:00

Avranches - Stade Briochin

Avranches are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoLe Mans18:00

Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans

Bastia-Borgo are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasBoulogne18:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Boulogne

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ConcarneauQuevilly18:00

Concarneau - Quevilly

Concarneau are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CreteilCholet18:00

Creteil - Cholet

Creteil are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OrleansLyon Duchere18:00

Orleans - Lyon Duchere

Orleans are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SeteRed StarPostponedPst

Sete - Red Star

Sete are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on September 18.

VillefrancheBastia18:00

Villefranche - Bastia

Villefranche are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenWerder-216:30

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Werder-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg-2HSC HannoverPostponedPst

Wolfsburg-2 - HSC Hannover

Wolfsburg-2 are playing HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 18.

ZFC MeuselwitzChemie Leipzig17:00

ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemie Leipzig

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Astoria Walldorf U-190 - 1Darmstadt U-19Half TimeHT

Astoria Walldorf U-19 - Darmstadt U-19

Astoria Walldorf U-19 are playing Darmstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Darmstadt U-19 are winning 0-1.

Bramfelder SVLohbrugge17:00

Bramfelder SV - Lohbrugge

Bramfelder SV are playing Lohbrugge at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Concordia HamburgMeiendorfer SV17:15

Concordia Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV

Concordia Hamburg are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Hamm UnitedRugenbergen17:30

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Hamm United are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OsdorfNiendorfer17:30

Osdorf - Niendorfer

Osdorf are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgCurslack Neuengamme17:30

Victoria Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Victoria Hamburg are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Sasel18:00

Hamburger-3 - Sasel

Hamburger-3 are playing Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausBersenbruck18:00

Spelle-Venhaus - Bersenbruck

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional LeipzigGrimma17:30

Internacional Leipzig - Grimma

Internacional Leipzig are playing Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SSVg VelbertUnion Nettetal18:00

SSVg Velbert - Union Nettetal

SSVg Velbert are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NjardvikIR Reykjavik16:45

Njardvik - IR Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 18. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

HaukarKF18:00

Haukar - KF

Haukar are playing KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Bologna U-19PostponedPst

Fiorentina U-19 - Bologna U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 18.

Ascoli U-191 - 2Roma U-1964'

Ascoli U-19 - Roma U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Roma U-19 are winning 1-2.

Trepca0 - 2ArberiaFull TimeFT

Trepca - Arberia

Trepca played Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arberia won 0-2.

SchaanTriesen-218:00

Schaan - Triesen-2

Schaan are playing Triesen-2 at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siauliai0 - 0Nevezis20'

Siauliai - Nevezis

Siauliai are playing Nevezis at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zalgiris-22 - 0Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Trakai-2

Zalgiris-2 played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 2-0.

Jeunesse EschMondorf-les-Bains18:00

Jeunesse Esch - Mondorf-les-Bains

Jeunesse Esch are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Floresti0 - 5Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Floresti - Dinamo-Auto

Floresti played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 0-5.

Speranta0 - 0Sherif19'

Speranta - Sherif

Speranta are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CahulSpartanii Selemet13:00

Cahul - Spartanii Selemet

Cahul are playing Spartanii Selemet at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GranicerulSperanta Drochia13:00

Granicerul - Speranta Drochia

Granicerul are playing Speranta Drochia at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sherif-2Sireti13:00

Sherif-2 - Sireti

Sherif-2 are playing Sireti at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SucleiaTighina13:00

Sucleia - Tighina

Sucleia are playing Tighina at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Graficar1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Graficar - Zarkovo

Graficar played Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1 - 2BoracFull TimeFT

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Borac

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica played Borac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borac won 1-2.

GefleSandviken17:00

Gefle - Sandviken

Gefle are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TabyHaninge17:00

Taby - Haninge

Taby are playing Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKGrebbestads17:00

Vanersborgs FK - Grebbestads

Vanersborgs FK are playing Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoronSkelleftea17:00

Moron - Skelleftea

Moron are playing Skelleftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Assyriska BKVarbergs GIF17:00

Assyriska BK - Varbergs GIF

Assyriska BK are playing Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vevey SportsBulle18:15

Vevey Sports - Bulle

Vevey Sports are playing Bulle at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SchotzLangenthal18:00

Schotz - Langenthal

Schotz are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dynamo K U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Lviv U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 2-0.

Inhulets U-211 - 2Desna U-21Full TimeFT

Inhulets U-21 - Desna U-21

Inhulets U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Desna U-21 won 1-2.

Oleksandria U-212 - 0Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 2-0.

Beijing BSUBeijing Renhe07:00

Beijing BSU - Beijing Renhe

Beijing BSU are playing Beijing Renhe at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 0Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Shenzhen FC

Jiangsu Suning played Shenzhen FC at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzou R F

Shanghai Shenhua played Guangzou R F at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 0Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye

Guangzhou Evergrande played Henan Jianye at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-0.

Shandong Luneng4 - 0Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang

Shandong Luneng played Dalian Yifang at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-0.

Taicheng Blue WNew Taipei W02:00

Taicheng Blue W - New Taipei W

Taicheng Blue W are playing New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Hualien WTaoyuan W06:00

Hualien W - Taoyuan W

Hualien W are playing Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-22 - 1Kataller ToyamaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Kataller Toyama

Cerezo Osaka-2 played Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka-2 won 2-1.

Kamatamare SanukiGrulla Morioka04:30

Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuFukushima Utd06:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima Utd

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Blaublitz AkitaGainare Tottori06:00

Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori

Blaublitz Akita are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Fujieda MYFCRoasso Kumamoto06:00

Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto

Fujieda MYFC are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Iga Kunoichi WEhime W05:00

Iga Kunoichi W - Ehime W

Iga Kunoichi W are playing Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Al SaltAl SareehPostponedPst

Al Salt - Al Sareeh

Al Salt are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18.

Al Salt2 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Salt - Al Jazeera J.

Al Salt played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Salt won 2-1.

Al AhlyAl-FaysaliPostponedPst

Al Ahly - Al-Faysali

Al Ahly are playing Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18.

Al AhlyAl Sareeh16:30

Al Ahly - Al Sareeh

Al Ahly are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maqtaaral0 - 0AktobeFull TimeFT

Maqtaaral - Aktobe

Maqtaaral played Aktobe at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhetysu-20 - 1AtyrauFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Atyrau

Zhetysu-2 played Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 0-1.

Akademiya Ontustik3 - 0Shakhtar BulatFull TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Shakhtar Bulat

Akademiya Ontustik played Shakhtar Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Akademiya Ontustik won 3-0.

Akademiya Ontustik3 - 0BulatFull TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Bulat

Akademiya Ontustik played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akademiya Ontustik won 3-0.

Baykonur2 - 3ArysFull TimeFT

Baykonur - Arys

Baykonur played Arys at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arys won 2-3.

Kyran1 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kyran won 1-0.

YangjuChangwon05:00

Yangju - Changwon

Yangju are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Busan KyotongGangneung06:00

Busan Kyotong - Gangneung

Busan Kyotong are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCGimhae06:00

Hwaseong FC - Gimhae

Hwaseong FC are playing Gimhae at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gimpo CitizenMokpo City07:00

Gimpo Citizen - Mokpo City

Gimpo Citizen are playing Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chao Pak KeiCD Monte Carlo13:00

Chao Pak Kei - CD Monte Carlo

Chao Pak Kei are playing CD Monte Carlo at the Elite League of Macao on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak2 - 1Kelantan UnitedFull TimeFT

Sarawak - Kelantan United

Sarawak played Kelantan United at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sarawak won 2-1.

Mazaalainuud0 - 5Athletic 220Full TimeFT

Mazaalainuud - Athletic 220

Mazaalainuud played Athletic 220 at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 0-5.

FC UlaanbaatarUlaanbaatar City05:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Ulaanbaatar City

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Ulaanbaatar City at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AyutthayaLampang06:00

Ayutthaya - Lampang

Ayutthaya are playing Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Chiangmai UnitedSisaket06:00

Chiangmai United - Sisaket

Chiangmai United are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Customs UnitedKasetsart06:00

Customs United - Kasetsart

Customs United are playing Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

KasetsartUthai Thani06:00

Kasetsart - Uthai Thani

Kasetsart are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Nakhon PathomSamut Songkhram06:00

Nakhon Pathom - Samut Songkhram

Nakhon Pathom are playing Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

NavyCustoms United06:00

Navy - Customs United

Navy are playing Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

NavyUthai Thani06:00

Navy - Uthai Thani

Navy are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Phrae UnitedKhonkaen United06:00

Phrae United - Khonkaen United

Phrae United are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ranong UnitedChiangmai06:00

Ranong United - Chiangmai

Ranong United are playing Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ranong UnitedChainat06:00

Ranong United - Chainat

Ranong United are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Leopard St.Camille1 - 1Vitesse BFHalf TimeHT

Leopard St.Camille - Vitesse BF

Leopard St.Camille are playing Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Police BFRahimo17:45

Police BF - Rahimo

Police BF are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 18. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Haras El Hedood1 - 1ENPPI Cairo19'

Haras El Hedood - ENPPI Cairo

Haras El Hedood are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aswan FCZamalek18:00

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASS SaleKawkab Marrakech16:00

ASS Sale - Kawkab Marrakech

ASS Sale are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chabab Atlas0 - 0Chabab Mohammedia13'

Chabab Atlas - Chabab Mohammedia

Chabab Atlas are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MAS Fes0 - 0Tihad Casablanca13'

MAS Fes - Tihad Casablanca

MAS Fes are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ol. Dcheira0 - 0Sidi Kacem10'

Ol. Dcheira - Sidi Kacem

Ol. Dcheira are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ajax Cape Town0 - 2Black Leopards VendaFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - Black Leopards Venda

Ajax Cape Town played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 0-2.

Polisi Tanzania1 - 1JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Polisi Tanzania - JKT Tanzania

Polisi Tanzania played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ihefu0 - 1Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Ihefu - Mtibwa Sugar

Ihefu played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mtibwa Sugar won 0-1.

LD AlajuelenseGrecia02:00

LD Alajuelense - Grecia

LD Alajuelense are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

America WSantos Laguna W21:00

America W - Santos Laguna W

America W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Albion1 - 3CerritoFull TimeFT

Albion - Cerrito

Albion played Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cerrito won 1-3.

Villa Espanola2 - 2JuventudHalf TimeHT

Villa Espanola - Juventud

Villa Espanola are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

AtenasVilla Teresa17:30

Atenas - Villa Teresa

Atenas are playing Villa Teresa at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RochaRacing Club19:15

Rocha - Racing Club

Rocha are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TacuaremboSud America22:00

Tacuarembo - Sud America

Tacuarembo are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Centenary Stormers6 - 3Brisbane KnightsFull TimeFT

Centenary Stormers - Brisbane Knights

Centenary Stormers played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Centenary Stormers won 6-3.

Bayside UnitedToowong07:00

Bayside United - Toowong

Bayside United are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Adelaide Raiders1 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - MetroStars

Adelaide Raiders played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croydon KingsAdelaide City05:00

Croydon Kings - Adelaide City

Croydon Kings are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Campbelltown CityAdelaide Comets05:30

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets

Campbelltown City are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Modbury JetsCumberland United05:30

Modbury Jets - Cumberland United

Modbury Jets are playing Cumberland United at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

APIA Tigers1 - 0Mt Druitt TownFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Mt Druitt Town

APIA Tigers played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-0.

Manly United FC1 - 2Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Blacktown City

Manly United FC played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-2.

Devonport CityRiverside Olympic04:15

Devonport City - Riverside Olympic

Devonport City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Glenorchy KnightsKingborough Lions06:30

Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions

Glenorchy Knights are playing Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Launceston CitySouth Hobart06:30

Launceston City - South Hobart

Launceston City are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Lake MacquarieBroadmeadow Magic03:45

Lake Macquarie - Broadmeadow Magic

Lake Macquarie are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 03:45 UTC.

GungahlinCooma Tigers03:30

Gungahlin - Cooma Tigers

Gungahlin are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory, Championship group of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

CanberraBelconnen United05:45

Canberra - Belconnen United

Canberra are playing Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory, Championship group of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

ArmadaleFloreat Athena07:00

Armadale - Floreat Athena

Armadale are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCECU Joondalup07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - ECU Joondalup

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCCockburn City07:00

Sorrento FC - Cockburn City

Sorrento FC are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaInglewood United07:00

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityPerth Glory U-2107:00

Bayswater City - Perth Glory U-21

Bayswater City are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthRockingham City07:00

Perth - Rockingham City

Perth are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.