Chainat vs Prachuap Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Saturday, July 20
Full Time
ArunyapairotRatchanat Arunyapairot (goal)77'
MendyJean-Philippe Mendy (pen)87'
Thailand League 1
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Chainat - Prachuap on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Chainat 1, Prachuap 1.
87 '
1 - 1
Jean-Philippe Mendy scores from the penalty spot for Prachuap making the score 1 - 1.
77 '
1 - 0
Ratchanat Arunyapairot scores for Chainat.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Chainat haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
3
Chainat haven't lost in their previous 3 home matches.
3
Prachuap have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Chainat played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Chainat are 14th in the table with 24 points after 23 matches, while Prachuap are 13th with 25 points in 23 matches.

Ratchanat Arunyapairot scored the first goal on the 77th minute of the game followed by goals from Jean-Philippe Mendy, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat is covering Chainat vs Prachuap in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Thailand League 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Chainat vs Prachuap live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Thailand League 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/chainat-vs-prachuap-live-stream/

Chainat have lost to Chiangrai United in their previous match, while Prachuap have played a draw with Buriram United in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 15th, 2019 - League 1
September 29th, 2018 - League 1
May 20th, 2018 - League 1
September 6th, 2017 - League 2
April 19th, 2017 - League 2

Chainat and Prachuap have met 5 times in their recent history. Chainat won twice while Prachuap won 3 times.

Chainat have won 6 of their 23 matches in League 1, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 36 - 1.57 per match. Prachuap have won 6 of their 23 matches in League 1, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 23 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 37 - 1.61 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Chainat and Prachuap are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ratchanat Arunyapairot and Jean-Philippe Mendy as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Chainat or Prachuap score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Chainat and Prachuap include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Chainat vs Prachuap with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Thailand League 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Arsenal2 - 1BurnleyFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Burnley

Arsenal played Burnley at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal won 2-1.

Aston Villa1 - 2BournemouthFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Bournemouth

Aston Villa played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 1-2.

Brighton1 - 1West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Brighton - West Ham United

Brighton played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Everton1 - 0WatfordFull TimeFT

Everton - Watford

Everton played Watford at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Everton won 1-0.

Norwich City3 - 1Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Newcastle United

Norwich City played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norwich City won 3-1.

Southampton1 - 2LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Southampton - Liverpool

Southampton played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liverpool won 1-2.

Manchester City2 - 2Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Celta Vigo1 - 3Real MadridFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Real Madrid

Celta Vigo played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 1-3.

Valencia1 - 1Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Valencia - Real Sociedad

Valencia played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mallorca2 - 1EibarFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Eibar

Mallorca played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 2-1.

Leganes0 - 1OsasunaFull TimeFT

Leganes - Osasuna

Leganes played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Osasuna won 0-1.

Villarreal4 - 4Granada CFFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Granada CF

Villarreal played Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Bayer Leverkusen3 - 2PaderbornFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Paderborn

Bayer Leverkusen played Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 3-2.

Borussia Dortmund5 - 1AugsburgFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg

Borussia Dortmund played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 5-1.

SC Freiburg3 - 0MainzFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Mainz

SC Freiburg played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won 3-0.

Werder Bremen1 - 3Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Werder Bremen played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 1-3.

Wolfsburg2 - 1KolnFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Koln

Wolfsburg played Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 2-1.

Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 0SchalkeFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Schalke

Borussia Monchengladbach played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nantes0 - 0MarseilleFull TimeFT

Nantes - Marseille

Nantes played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Amiens1 - 0LilleFull TimeFT

Amiens - Lille

Amiens played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Amiens won 1-0.

Bordeaux1 - 1MontpellierFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Montpellier

Bordeaux played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metz3 - 0MonacoFull TimeFT

Metz - Monaco

Metz played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Metz won 3-0.

Nimes1 - 2NiceFull TimeFT

Nimes - Nice

Nimes played Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nice won 1-2.

Toulouse1 - 0DijonFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Dijon

Toulouse played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Toulouse won 1-0.

Barnsley2 - 2Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Charlton Athletic

Barnsley played Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Blackburn1 - 0MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Middlesbrough

Blackburn played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn won 1-0.

Brentford1 - 1Hull CityFull TimeFT

Brentford - Hull City

Brentford played Hull City at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bristol City2 - 0QPRFull TimeFT

Bristol City - QPR

Bristol City played QPR at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol City won 2-0.

Luton1 - 2West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Luton - West Bromwich Albion

Luton played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-2.

Millwall1 - 0Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Millwall - Sheffield Wed

Millwall played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall won 1-0.

Nott. Forest3 - 0BirminghamFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Birmingham

Nott. Forest played Birmingham at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nott. Forest won 3-0.

Stoke City2 - 2Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Derby County

Stoke City played Derby County at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Swansea City3 - 2Preston NEFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Preston NE

Swansea City played Preston NE at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 3-2.

Wigan0 - 2LeedsFull TimeFT

Wigan - Leeds

Wigan played Leeds at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leeds won 0-2.

Parma3 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Parma - Venezia

Parma played Venezia at the National Cup of Italy on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parma won 3-1.

ADO Den Haag1 - 2Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam

ADO Den Haag played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam won 1-2.

VV Venlo1 - 4AjaxFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Ajax

VV Venlo played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ajax won 1-4.

Emmen2 - 0HeerenveenFull TimeFT

Emmen - Heerenveen

Emmen played Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Emmen won 2-0.

Moreirense3 - 0Gil VicenteFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Gil Vicente

Moreirense played Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Moreirense won 3-0.

Belenenses0 - 2BenficaFull TimeFT

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses played Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Benfica won 0-2.

Porto2 - 0Setubal40'

Porto - Setubal

Porto are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Porto is winning 2-0.

Ural1 - 3Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Ural - Kr. Sovetov

Ural played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-3.

Tambov0 - 2FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Tambov - FK Krasnodar

Tambov played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-2.

Zenit0 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Zenit - Akhmat Groznyi

Zenit played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alashkert2 - 1UrartuFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Urartu

Alashkert played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Alashkert won 2-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 1LoriFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Lori

Gandzasar-Kapan played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LASK Linz1 - 1TirolFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Tirol

LASK Linz played Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Polten0 - 6SalzburgFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Salzburg

St. Polten played Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salzburg won 0-6.

Wolfsberger AC5 - 0MattersburgFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg

Wolfsberger AC played Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 5-0.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 0Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev

Slavia-Mozyr played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 1-0.

FC Minsk2 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

FC Minsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. FC Minsk won 2-0.

Kortrijk4 - 2AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Anderlecht

Kortrijk played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kortrijk won 4-2.

Mechelen3 - 1Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Cercle Brugge

Mechelen played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mechelen won 3-1.

Waasland-Beveren0 - 4GenkFull TimeFT

Waasland-Beveren - Genk

Waasland-Beveren played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Genk won 0-4.

Lommel United0 - 3Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Excelsior Virton

Lommel United played Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 0-3.

Westerlo4 - 1RoeselareFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Roeselare

Westerlo played Roeselare at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Westerlo won 4-1.

Beroe2 - 0BotevFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev

Beroe played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beroe won 2-0.

Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 4LevskiFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski

Vitosha Bistritsa played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Levski won 0-4.

Varteks1 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Varteks - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Varteks played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Istra 19612 - 3Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Istra 1961 played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 2-3.

Opava0 - 3ZlinFull TimeFT

Opava - Zlin

Opava played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zlin won 0-3.

Slovacko2 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Pribram

Slovacko played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovacko won 2-0.

Bohemians 19053 - 2OlomoucFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc

Bohemians 1905 played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 3-2.

Chrudim0 - 3ZizkovFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Zizkov

Chrudim played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Zizkov won 0-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 1BrnoFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Brno

Dukla Praha played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-1.

Sokolov2 - 1VlasimFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Vlasim

Sokolov played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokolov won 2-1.

Trinec1 - 1Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Trinec - Hradec Kralove

Trinec played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lisen0 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Lisen - Slavoj Vysehrad

Lisen played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitkovice2 - 2ProstejovFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Prostejov

Vitkovice played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aldershot1 - 1HalifaxFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Halifax

Aldershot played Halifax at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barnet2 - 2ChesterfieldFull TimeFT

Barnet - Chesterfield

Barnet played Chesterfield at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boreham0 - 1Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Boreham - Sutton Utd

Boreham played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sutton Utd won 0-1.

Dagenham and Redbridge4 - 2Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Harrogate Town

Dagenham and Redbridge played Harrogate Town at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dagenham and Redbridge won 4-2.

Dover1 - 2TorquayFull TimeFT

Dover - Torquay

Dover played Torquay at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torquay won 1-2.

Fylde1 - 4WokingFull TimeFT

Fylde - Woking

Fylde played Woking at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Woking won 1-4.

Hartlepool2 - 3BromleyFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Bromley

Hartlepool played Bromley at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bromley won 2-3.

Maidenhead Utd4 - 1ChorleyFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Chorley

Maidenhead Utd played Chorley at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 4-1.

Solihull Moors2 - 1Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet Utd

Solihull Moors played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Solihull Moors won 2-1.

Stockport2 - 0EastleighFull TimeFT

Stockport - Eastleigh

Stockport played Eastleigh at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stockport won 2-0.

Barrow1 - 0Yeovil TownFull TimeFT

Barrow - Yeovil Town

Barrow played Yeovil Town at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. Barrow won 1-0.

Sunderland2 - 1PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Portsmouth

Sunderland played Portsmouth at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sunderland won 2-1.

Blackpool2 - 1Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Oxford United

Blackpool played Oxford United at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackpool won 2-1.

Burton Albion0 - 1RotherhamFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Rotherham

Burton Albion played Rotherham at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 0-1.

BuryGillinghamPostponedPst

Bury - Gillingham

Bury are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on August 17.

Coventry2 - 0Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Coventry - Bristol Rovers

Coventry played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coventry won 2-0.

Doncaster Rovers3 - 2Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town

Doncaster Rovers played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 3-2.

Lincoln City4 - 0Southend UnitedFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Southend United

Lincoln City played Southend United at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 4-0.

Peterborough United2 - 2Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Ipswich Town

Peterborough United played Ipswich Town at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shrewsbury0 - 0RochdaleFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Rochdale

Shrewsbury played Rochdale at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers5 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Bolton

Tranmere Rovers played Bolton at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 5-0.

Wimbledon1 - 1Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley

Wimbledon played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wycombe Wanderers3 - 2Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons

Wycombe Wanderers played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 3-2.

Bradford3 - 0Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Bradford - Oldham Athletic

Bradford played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bradford won 3-0.

Carlisle0 - 2Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Mansfield Town

Carlisle played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mansfield Town won 0-2.

Colchester1 - 2Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Colchester - Cambridge United

Colchester played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cambridge United won 1-2.

Crewe1 - 0WalsallFull TimeFT

Crewe - Walsall

Crewe played Walsall at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe won 1-0.

Exeter1 - 1Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Exeter - Swindon Town

Exeter played Swindon Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forest Green1 - 0GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green played Grimsby at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Forest Green won 1-0.

Leyton Orient0 - 0StevenageFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Stevenage

Leyton Orient played Stevenage at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Morecambe0 - 0Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Cheltenham Town

Morecambe played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Newport1 - 0PlymouthFull TimeFT

Newport - Plymouth

Newport played Plymouth at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newport won 1-0.

Northampton1 - 2Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Northampton - Macclesfield Town

Northampton played Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Macclesfield Town won 1-2.

Salford City1 - 1Port ValeFull TimeFT

Salford City - Port Vale

Salford City played Port Vale at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Scunthorpe United2 - 2Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town

Scunthorpe United played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maardu2 - 1KuressaareFull TimeFT

Maardu - Kuressaare

Maardu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-1.

Levadia T3 - 2PaideFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia T won 3-2.

Jaro4 - 1EIFFull TimeFT

Jaro - EIF

Jaro played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jaro won 4-1.

Lens1 - 3Le HavreFull TimeFT

Lens - Le Havre

Lens played Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Le Havre won 1-3.

Rustavi2 - 1SioniFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rustavi won 2-1.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 0ChikhuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura

Dinamo Batumi played Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 2-0.

Arminia Bielefeld3 - 1Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue

Arminia Bielefeld played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 3-1.

Stuttgart2 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - St. Pauli

Stuttgart played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-1.

Wehen Wiesbaden0 - 3HannoverFull TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Hannover

Wehen Wiesbaden played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover won 0-3.

1860 Munchen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Meppen

1860 Munchen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duisburg3 - 1ZwickauFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Zwickau

Duisburg played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg won 3-1.

Hansa0 - 1Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Hansa - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Hansa played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 0-1.

Uerdingen0 - 3IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Ingolstadt

Uerdingen played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 0-3.

Viktoria Koln0 - 2UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Unterhaching

Viktoria Koln played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 0-2.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 2Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Preussen Munster

Wurzburger Kickers played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 3-2.

Debrecen3 - 2ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg

Debrecen played Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Debrecen won 3-2.

Fehervar5 - 1DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Diosgyor

Fehervar played Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fehervar won 5-1.

Ferencvaros1 - 0KaposvarFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros - Kaposvar

Ferencvaros played Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ferencvaros won 1-0.

Honved1 - 3VardaFull TimeFT

Honved - Varda

Honved played Varda at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Varda won 1-3.

Mezokovesd1 - 0PuskasFull TimeFT

Mezokovesd - Puskas

Mezokovesd played Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mezokovesd won 1-0.

Ujpest1 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Paks

Ujpest played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Longford0 - 2ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Longford - Shelbourne

Longford played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Shelbourne won 0-2.

Valmiera3 - 1FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Valmiera - FK Jelgava

Valmiera played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valmiera won 3-1.

Daugava D2 - 3SpartaksFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Spartaks

Daugava D played Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartaks won 2-3.

Kauno Zalgiris1 - 0RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Riteriai

Kauno Zalgiris played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 1-0.

Rabotnicki2 - 0ShkupiFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Shkupi

Rabotnicki played Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 2-0.

Skeid2 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Skeid - Sandefjord

Skeid played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sogndal2 - 3AalesundFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Aalesund

Sogndal played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aalesund won 2-3.

Odd1 - 1RosenborgFull TimeFT

Odd - Rosenborg

Odd played Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slask2 - 1CracoviaFull TimeFT

Slask - Cracovia

Slask played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slask won 2-1.

Arka Gdynia0 - 0LechFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Lech

Arka Gdynia played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jagiellonia3 - 1Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Gornik Zabrze

Jagiellonia played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 3-1.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 0Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Miedz Legnica

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 1-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 2Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznan

Radomiak Radom played Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 0-2.

Wigry S1 - 0PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Podbeskidzie

Wigry S played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wigry S won 1-0.

Jastrzebie1 - 1BelchatowFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Belchatow

Jastrzebie played Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academico Viseu0 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Academica

Academico Viseu played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oliveirense0 - 2Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Sp. Covilha

Oliveirense played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 0-2.

Casa Pia1 - 2PenafielFull TimeFT

Casa Pia - Penafiel

Casa Pia played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Penafiel won 1-2.

Chaves2 - 1CD MafraFull TimeFT

Chaves - CD Mafra

Chaves played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Chaves won 2-1.

Sepsi1 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Cluj

Sepsi played Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luch-EnergiaFakel07:00

Luch-Energia - Fakel

Luch-Energia are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Airdrieonians3 - 1ClydeFull TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Clyde

Airdrieonians played Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 3-1.

Falkirk2 - 1MontroseFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Montrose

Falkirk played Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk won 2-1.

Peterhead2 - 3DumbartonFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Dumbarton

Peterhead played Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dumbarton won 2-3.

Stranraer3 - 2Raith RoversFull TimeFT

Stranraer - Raith Rovers

Stranraer played Raith Rovers at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stranraer won 3-2.

Annan Athletic3 - 2Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 3-2.

Brechin City0 - 3Queen's ParkFull TimeFT

Brechin City - Queen's Park

Brechin City played Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Queen's Park won 0-3.

Cove Rangers3 - 2CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath

Cove Rangers played Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cove Rangers won 3-2.

Edinburgh City1 - 0Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 1-0.

Elgin City0 - 1StenhousemuirFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Stenhousemuir

Elgin City played Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stenhousemuir won 0-1.

Celtic2 - 1DunfermlineAfter Extra TimeAET

Celtic - Dunfermline

Celtic played Dunfermline at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Celtic won 2-1 in the extra time.

Forfar Athletic1 - 2LivingstonFull TimeFT

Forfar Athletic - Livingston

Forfar Athletic played Livingston at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Livingston won 1-2.

Hibernian5 - 3Greenock MortonAfter Extra TimeAET

Hibernian - Greenock Morton

Hibernian played Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian won 5-3 in the extra time.

Kilmarnock1 - 0HamiltonAfter Extra TimeAET

Kilmarnock - Hamilton

Kilmarnock played Hamilton at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock won 1-0 in the extra time.

Partick Thistle3 - 2Ross CountyAfter Extra TimeAET

Partick Thistle - Ross County

Partick Thistle played Ross County at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 3-2 in the extra time.

Indjija2 - 1Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Radnik Surdulica

Indjija played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Indjija won 2-1.

Cukaricki2 - 1Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Proleter Novi Sad

Cukaricki played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 2-1.

Mladost Lucani1 - 1Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis

Mladost Lucani played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Subotica2 - 3Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda

Spartak Subotica played Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-3.

Spartak Trnava1 - 2TrencinFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Spartak Trnava played Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trencin won 1-2.

Senica2 - 2RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Senica - Ruzomberok

Senica played Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered0 - 4SlovanFull TimeFT

Sered - Slovan

Sered played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-4.

Zilina3 - 0NitraFull TimeFT

Zilina - Nitra

Zilina played Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zilina won 3-0.

Zlate Moravce0 - 0PohronieFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Pohronie

Zlate Moravce played Pohronie at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tabor Sezana2 - 0TriglavFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Triglav

Tabor Sezana played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 2-0.

Celje2 - 1MariborFull TimeFT

Celje - Maribor

Celje played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Celje won 2-1.

Lugo0 - 0ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Lugo - Extremadura

Lugo played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Racing Santander0 - 1MalagaFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Malaga

Racing Santander played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-1.

Almeria3 - 0AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Almeria - Albacete

Almeria played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Almeria won 3-0.

Elche0 - 2FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Elche - Fuenlabrada

Elche played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 0-2.

Rayo Vallecano2 - 2MirandesFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes

Rayo Vallecano played Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zaragoza2 - 0TenerifeFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Tenerife

Zaragoza played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zaragoza won 2-0.

Vasteras2 - 3HalmstadFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Halmstad

Vasteras played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Halmstad won 2-3.

Orgryte1 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Mjallby

Orgryte played Mjallby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Syrianska4 - 4NorrbyFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Norrby

Syrianska played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Degerfor2 - 2TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Degerfor - Trelleborg

Degerfor played Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hammarby3 - 0SundsvallFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Sundsvall

Hammarby played Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hammarby won 3-0.

Genclerbirligi0 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Rizespor

Genclerbirligi played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rizespor won 0-1.

Demir Grup Sivasspor3 - 0BesiktasFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Besiktas

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 3-0.

Kayserispor0 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Alanyaspor

Kayserispor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Alanyaspor won 0-1.

Karagumruk3 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Bursaspor

Karagumruk played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Karagumruk won 3-1.

Demirspor Adana2 - 0BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Balikesirspor

Demirspor Adana played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 2-0.

Osmanlispor2 - 1BolusporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Boluspor

Osmanlispor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Osmanlispor won 2-1.

Vorskla1 - 1DniproFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Dnipro

Vorskla played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Desna0 - 0Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

Desna played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Connah's QN1 - 1Cardiff MUFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - Cardiff MU

Connah's QN played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 8Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo

Shimizu S-Pulse played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-8.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 1Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

F.C.Tokyo played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-1.

Oita Trinita0 - 1Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers

Oita Trinita played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 3Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 2-3.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale

Vegalta Sendai played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vissel Kobe3 - 0Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds

Vissel Kobe played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 3-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-2.

Mito Hollyhock3 - 0Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Mito Hollyhock played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 3-0.

Tochigi SC0 - 0Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia

Tochigi SC played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 2Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

V-Varen Nagasaki played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 1-2.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 1Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi

Ventforet Kofu played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 0-1.

Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 1GifuFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Gifu

Zweigen Kanazawa played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 2-1.

Albirex Niigata0 - 3Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama

Albirex Niigata played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-3.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 1Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis

Avispa Fukuoka played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 0-1.

FC Ryukyu1 - 3Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Yokohama FC

FC Ryukyu played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 1-3.

Kagoshima United4 - 2Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Ehime FC

Kagoshima United played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 4-2.

Okzhepes0 - 4OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Ordabasy

Okzhepes played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 0-4.

Irtish0 - 0TobolFull TimeFT

Irtish - Tobol

Irtish played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taraz0 - 2KairatFull TimeFT

Taraz - Kairat

Taraz played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-2.

Gangwon FC1 - 3Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 1-3.

Seongnam1 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Seongnam - FC Seoul

Seongnam played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-0.

Daegu FC1 - 0Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC

Daegu FC played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Daegu FC won 1-0.

Gwangju Sangmu1 - 1Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Busan I Park

Gwangju Sangmu played Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suwon City2 - 3Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Ansan Greeners

Suwon City played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 2-3.

Warriors1 - 3Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Warriors - Home United

Warriors played Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Home United won 1-3.

Kokand-19122 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Surkhon

Kokand-1912 played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 2-1.

Buxoro1 - 1SodgianaFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Sodgiana

Buxoro played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 0Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 1-0.

Olmaliq FK0 - 3PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Pakhtakor

Olmaliq FK played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Pakhtakor won 0-3.

Atletico San LuisTigres22:00

Atletico San Luis - Tigres

Atletico San Luis are playing Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LeonGuadalajara00:00

Leon - Guadalajara

Leon are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaMorelia02:05

America - Morelia

America are playing Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

MonterreyToluca02:06

Monterrey - Toluca

Monterrey are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution23:00

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

New York Red Bulls are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewToronto FC23:30

Columbus Crew - Toronto FC

Columbus Crew are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FC CincinnatiNew York City23:30

FC Cincinnati - New York City

FC Cincinnati are playing New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Montreal ImpactDallas23:30

Montreal Impact - Dallas

Montreal Impact are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Chicago FirePhiladelphia Union00:00

Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union

Chicago Fire are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedOrlando City00:00

Minnesota United - Orlando City

Minnesota United are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sporting KCSan Jose Earthquakes00:30

Sporting KC - San Jose Earthquakes

Sporting KC are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Houston DynamoColorado Rapids01:00

Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids

Houston Dynamo are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders02:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles FC02:00

Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC

Real Salt Lake are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsD.C. United02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Newells Old Boys2 - 0Union Santa FeFull TimeFT

Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe

Newells Old Boys played Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Newells Old Boys won 2-0.

San Lorenzo0 - 2Rosario Central23'

San Lorenzo - Rosario Central

San Lorenzo are playing Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 17. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the first half and Rosario Central is winning 0-2.

RacingRiver Plate23:00

Racing - River Plate

Racing are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Always Ready6 - 0Club DestroyersFull TimeFT

Always Ready - Club Destroyers

Always Ready played Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Always Ready won 6-0.

Royal PariNacional Potosi23:30

Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi

Royal Pari are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Corinthians1 - 0Botafogo53'

Corinthians - Botafogo

Corinthians are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Corinthians is winning 1-0.

Fortaleza0 - 0InternacionalHalf TimeHT

Fortaleza - Internacional

Fortaleza are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico-PRAtletico-MG22:00

Atletico-PR - Atletico-MG

Atletico-PR are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoFlamengo22:00

Vasco - Flamengo

Vasco are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GremioPalmeiras00:00

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao Bento2 - 1ParanaFull TimeFT

Sao Bento - Parana

Sao Bento played Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sao Bento won 2-1.

Sport Recife2 - 0Botafogo SP83'

Sport Recife - Botafogo SP

Sport Recife are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on August 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sport Recife is winning 2-0.

America MGCuiaba22:00

America MG - Cuiaba

America MG are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OHiggins4 - 1Deportivo IquiueFull TimeFT

OHiggins - Deportivo Iquiue

OHiggins played Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. OHiggins won 4-1.

Coquimbo Unido2 - 1Curico UnidoFull TimeFT

Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido

Coquimbo Unido played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on August 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Coquimbo Unido won 2-1.

Universidad CatolicaEverton CD21:30

Universidad Catolica - Everton CD

Universidad Catolica are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on August 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

U. ConcepcionHuachipato00:00

U. Concepcion - Huachipato

U. Concepcion are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Millonarios1 - 0Deportivo La EquidadHalf TimeHT

Millonarios - Deportivo La Equidad

Millonarios are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 17. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's half time and Millonarios is winning 1-0.

America de CaliRionegro Aguilas22:00

America de Cali - Rionegro Aguilas

America de Cali are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CucutaCD Jaguares22:30

Cucuta - CD Jaguares

Cucuta are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaOnce Caldas00:45

Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas

Deportes Tolima are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Mushuc Runa0 - 0Delfin51'

Mushuc Runa - Delfin

Mushuc Runa are playing Delfin at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

America de QuitoGuayaquil City22:15

America de Quito - Guayaquil City

America de Quito are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo CuencaAucas00:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Aucas at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro Porteno0 - 0Olimpia79'

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo SantaniSol de America22:30

Deportivo Santani - Sol de America

Deportivo Santani are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Molinos El Pirata0 - 2Union ComercioFull TimeFT

Molinos El Pirata - Union Comercio

Molinos El Pirata played Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Union Comercio won 0-2.

UTC Cajamarca0 - 0Melgar40'

UTC Cajamarca - Melgar

UTC Cajamarca are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo22:45

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 17. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoAlianza Lima01:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Amorebieta3 - 2Real UnionFull TimeFT

Amorebieta - Real Union

Amorebieta played Real Union at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 3-2.

Ebro1 - 0TudelanoFull TimeFT

Ebro - Tudelano

Ebro played Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ebro won 1-0.

Haro Deportivo0 - 1GernikaFull TimeFT

Haro Deportivo - Gernika

Haro Deportivo played Gernika at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gernika won 0-1.

XylotympouAlki OrokliniPostponedPst

Xylotympou - Alki Oroklini

Xylotympou are playing Alki Oroklini at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17.

Rende2 - 2CosenzaFull TimeFT

Rende - Cosenza

Rende played Cosenza at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Virtus Entella3 - 2GozzanoFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Gozzano

Virtus Entella played Gozzano at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Virtus Entella won 3-2.

Asteras Tripolis0 - 2PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis played Panaitolikos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 0-2.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 3Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia

Enosis Paralimni played Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 0-3.

Ergotelis2 - 2OFIFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - OFI

Ergotelis played OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pafos2 - 1AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Pafos - Anorthosis

Pafos played Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pafos won 2-1.

Sporting Gijon-21 - 0Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Osasuna-2

Sporting Gijon-2 played Osasuna-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon-2 won 1-0.

Nea Salamis1 - 1OmoniaFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis played Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barakaldo2 - 0Athletic-2Full TimeFT

Barakaldo - Athletic-2

Barakaldo played Athletic-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Barakaldo won 2-0.

Murcia0 - 0Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Murcia - Villarreal-2

Murcia played Villarreal-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oviedo-22 - 1FerrolFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Ferrol

Oviedo-2 played Ferrol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 2-1.

Valladolid-23 - 1Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Valladolid-2 - Real Sociedad-2

Valladolid-2 played Real Sociedad-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valladolid-2 won 3-1.

Arezzo1 - 3RomaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Roma

Arezzo played Roma at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Roma won 1-3.

Panathinaikos3 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Xanthi

Panathinaikos played Xanthi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 3-0.

Recreativo Huelva3 - 3Betis-2Full TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Betis-2

Recreativo Huelva played Betis-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hercules0 - 0UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

Hercules - UCAM Murcia

Hercules played UCAM Murcia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cesena0 - 0AC MilanFull TimeFT

Cesena - AC Milan

Cesena played AC Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Triestina0 - 1JuventusFull TimeFT

Triestina - Juventus

Triestina played Juventus at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Juventus won 0-1.

Ararat-20 - 6VanFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Van

Ararat-2 played Van at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Van won 0-6.

Lokomotiv Yerevan4 - 1Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Torpedo Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 4-1.

Pyunik-22 - 5West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - West Armenia

Pyunik-2 played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Armenia won 2-5.

Shirak-20 - 0AniFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Ani

Shirak-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Urartu-27 - 0DilijanFull TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Dilijan

Urartu-2 played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Urartu-2 won 7-0.

Kalsdorf2 - 0FC WelsFull TimeFT

Kalsdorf - FC Wels

Kalsdorf played FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kalsdorf won 2-0.

St. Anna2 - 0GleisdorfFull TimeFT

St. Anna - Gleisdorf

St. Anna played Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Anna won 2-0.

Anif-Salzburg-22 - 2KuchlFull TimeFT

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Kuchl

Anif-Salzburg-2 played Kuchl at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Austria Salzburg2 - 3Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Austria Salzburg - Wals-Grunau

Austria Salzburg played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 2-3.

Seekirchen0 - 2Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Seekirchen played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pinzgau Saalfelden won 0-2.

St. Johann3 - 1BischofshofenFull TimeFT

St. Johann - Bischofshofen

St. Johann played Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St. Johann won 3-1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 1StripfingFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Stripfing

Wiener Neustadt played Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leobendorf3 - 1Wiener ViktoriaFull TimeFT

Leobendorf - Wiener Viktoria

Leobendorf played Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Leobendorf won 3-1.

Altenmarkt W0 - 6St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - St. Polten W

Altenmarkt W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Polten W won 0-6.

Kitzbuhel4 - 1ImstFull TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Imst

Kitzbuhel played Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 4-1.

Dornbirner SV1 - 0LangeneggFull TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Langenegg

Dornbirner SV played Langenegg at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dornbirner SV won 1-0.

Altach-25 - 1RothisFull TimeFT

Altach-2 - Rothis

Altach-2 played Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altach-2 won 5-1.

Hohenems2 - 2WolfurtFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Wolfurt

Hohenems played Wolfurt at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gabala0 - 2SumgayitFull TimeFT

Gabala - Sumgayit

Gabala played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sumgayit won 0-2.

Bobruichanka WMinsk WPostponedPst

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on August 17.

Nadezhda W0 - 4Neman WFull TimeFT

Nadezhda W - Neman W

Nadezhda W played Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neman W won 0-4.

Granit2 - 0Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Granit - Lokomotiv Gomel

Granit played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granit won 2-0.

Naftan3 - 2LidaFull TimeFT

Naftan - Lida

Naftan played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naftan won 3-2.

Sputnik3 - 5SmorgonFull TimeFT

Sputnik - Smorgon

Sputnik played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Smorgon won 3-5.

Slonim2 - 1Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Slonim - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Slonim played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slonim won 2-1.

Baranovichi0 - 5Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Smolevichi-STI

Baranovichi played Smolevichi-STI at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-5.

Belshina2 - 2Ruh BrestFull TimeFT

Belshina - Ruh Brest

Belshina played Ruh Brest at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orsha2 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Orsha - Krumkachy

Orsha played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orsha won 2-1.

Velez M.1 - 0Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Velez M. - Siroki Brijeg

Velez M. played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Velez M. won 1-0.

Zvijezda2 - 2Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Zvijezda - Celik Zenica

Zvijezda played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Borac BL0 - 0Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Borac BL - Mladost Doboj

Borac BL played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeljeznicar2 - 2SlobodaFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Sloboda

Zeljeznicar played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bratsvo Gracanica1 - 2Igman KonjicFull TimeFT

Bratsvo Gracanica - Igman Konjic

Bratsvo Gracanica played Igman Konjic at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Igman Konjic won 1-2.

Buducnost Banovici0 - 0GorazdeFull TimeFT

Buducnost Banovici - Gorazde

Buducnost Banovici played Gorazde at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metalleghe-BSI4 - 1Jedinstvo BihacFull TimeFT

Metalleghe-BSI - Jedinstvo Bihac

Metalleghe-BSI played Jedinstvo Bihac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Metalleghe-BSI won 4-1.

Olimpik Sarajevo2 - 1TravnikFull TimeFT

Olimpik Sarajevo - Travnik

Olimpik Sarajevo played Travnik at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Olimpik Sarajevo won 2-1.

Orasje0 - 2Radnik HadziciFull TimeFT

Orasje - Radnik Hadzici

Orasje played Radnik Hadzici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Radnik Hadzici won 0-2.

Rudar Kakanj0 - 2Zvijezda GradaracFull TimeFT

Rudar Kakanj - Zvijezda Gradarac

Rudar Kakanj played Zvijezda Gradarac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zvijezda Gradarac won 0-2.

Jedinstvo Brcko1 - 2Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Brcko - Krupa na Vrbasu

Jedinstvo Brcko played Krupa na Vrbasu at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 1-2.

Kozara Gradiska0 - 0Tekstilac DerventaFull TimeFT

Kozara Gradiska - Tekstilac Derventa

Kozara Gradiska played Tekstilac Derventa at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Modrica3 - 1Podrinje JanjaFull TimeFT

Modrica - Podrinje Janja

Modrica played Podrinje Janja at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Modrica won 3-1.

Slavija0 - 0Rudar PrijedorFull TimeFT

Slavija - Rudar Prijedor

Slavija played Rudar Prijedor at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka10 - 0Sloga Gornje CrnjelovoFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka played Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zeljeznicar Banja Luka won 10-0.

Hebar 19180 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Lokomotiv G-O

Hebar 1918 played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Spartak PlevenFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Pleven

Lokomotiv Sofia played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-0.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 1Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Septemvri Sofia

Chernomorets Balchik played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-1.

Kustosija2 - 3DugopoljeFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Dugopolje

Kustosija played Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dugopolje won 2-3.

Solin2 - 1Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Solin played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Solin won 2-1.

Sibenik3 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Sibenik - Hajduk-2

Sibenik played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sibenik won 3-2.

Pardubice U-195 - 0Meteor Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Pardubice U-19 - Meteor Praha U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Meteor Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice U-19 won 5-0.

Olomouc U-195 - 0Karvina U-19Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-19 - Karvina U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 5-0.

Plzen U-192 - 2Hradec Kralove U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Plzen U-19 played Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia Praha U-194 - 0Pribram U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Pribram U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 4-0.

Slovacko U-191 - 1Opava U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Opava U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Opava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Prague U-198 - 0Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 8-0.

Brno U-191 - 3Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Zlin U-19

Brno U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 1-3.

Liberec W1 - 1Dukla Praha WFull TimeFT

Liberec W - Dukla Praha W

Liberec W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha W8 - 0Plzen WFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Plzen W

Slavia Praha W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slavia Praha W won 8-0.

Odra Petrkovice1 - 1Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Viktoria Otrokovice

Odra Petrkovice played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frydek Mistek2 - 0HlucinFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Hlucin

Frydek Mistek played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 2-0.

Uhersky Brod1 - 0HanackaFull TimeFT

Uhersky Brod - Hanacka

Uhersky Brod played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Uhersky Brod won 1-0.

Vyskov1 - 1Ostrava-2Full TimeFT

Vyskov - Ostrava-2

Vyskov played Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Znojmo0 - 2Olomouc-2Full TimeFT

Znojmo - Olomouc-2

Znojmo played Olomouc-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Olomouc-2 won 0-2.

Motorlet Praha2 - 0Karlovy VaryFull TimeFT

Motorlet Praha - Karlovy Vary

Motorlet Praha played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Motorlet Praha won 2-0.

Pisek0 - 1DomazliceFull TimeFT

Pisek - Domazlice

Pisek played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Domazlice won 0-1.

Jablonec-24 - 1Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

Jablonec-2 - Usti nad Orlici

Jablonec-2 played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Jablonec-2 won 4-1.

Zbuzany3 - 0Liberec-2Full TimeFT

Zbuzany - Liberec-2

Zbuzany played Liberec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Zbuzany won 3-0.

Prepere2 - 0Sokol BrozanyFull TimeFT

Prepere - Sokol Brozany

Prepere played Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Prepere won 2-0.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 1Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Zivanice played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frederiksberg A. 20001 - 3Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - Vanlose IF

Frederiksberg A. 2000 played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 1-3.

Frem1 - 2B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Frem - B 73 Slagelse

Frem played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 1-2.

Skovshoved0 - 1HillerodFull TimeFT

Skovshoved - Hillerod

Skovshoved played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hillerod won 0-1.

BSF W1 - 1Kolding WFull TimeFT

BSF W - Kolding W

BSF W played Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Farum W1 - 2VSK Aarhus WFull TimeFT

Farum W - VSK Aarhus W

Farum W played VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. VSK Aarhus W won 1-2.

Thisted W5 - 0OB Odense WFull TimeFT

Thisted W - OB Odense W

Thisted W played OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Thisted W won 5-0.

Brabrand1 - 0Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad

Brabrand played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brabrand won 1-0.

Dalum5 - 1SydvestFull TimeFT

Dalum - Sydvest

Dalum played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalum won 5-1.

Middelfart2 - 1VSK ArhusFull TimeFT

Middelfart - VSK Arhus

Middelfart played VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Middelfart won 2-1.

Nasby3 - 3VejgaardFull TimeFT

Nasby - Vejgaard

Nasby played Vejgaard at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Jammerbugt1 - 1AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Jammerbugt - AB Copenhagen

Jammerbugt played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fremad Valby2 - 0TarnbyFull TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Tarnby

Fremad Valby played Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fremad Valby won 2-0.

Allerod2 - 3Koge NordFull TimeFT

Allerod - Koge Nord

Allerod played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge Nord won 2-3.

LSF2 - 0KFUM RoskildeFull TimeFT

LSF - KFUM Roskilde

LSF played KFUM Roskilde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. LSF won 2-0.

Skjold Birkerod3 - 2TaastrupFull TimeFT

Skjold Birkerod - Taastrup

Skjold Birkerod played Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Skjold Birkerod won 3-2.

Avedore1 - 1GVIFull TimeFT

Avedore - GVI

Avedore played GVI at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BK Union0 - 3AB TarnbyFull TimeFT

BK Union - AB Tarnby

BK Union played AB Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AB Tarnby won 0-3.

Frederikssund3 - 1KFUMs BKFull TimeFT

Frederikssund - KFUMs BK

Frederikssund played KFUMs BK at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Frederikssund won 3-1.

Greve0 - 2IshojFull TimeFT

Greve - Ishoj

Greve played Ishoj at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ishoj won 0-2.

Karlslunde0 - 0B 1908Full TimeFT

Karlslunde - B 1908

Karlslunde played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Otterup2 - 2Kolding BFull TimeFT

Otterup - Kolding B

Otterup played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tarup-Paarup IF1 - 3OKSFull TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - OKS

Tarup-Paarup IF played OKS at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. OKS won 1-3.

Hedensted1 - 2Herning FremadFull TimeFT

Hedensted - Herning Fremad

Hedensted played Herning Fremad at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Herning Fremad won 1-2.

Varde2 - 1MarienlystFull TimeFT

Varde - Marienlyst

Varde played Marienlyst at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varde won 2-1.

Lyseng4 - 2NorresundbyFull TimeFT

Lyseng - Norresundby

Lyseng played Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Lyseng won 4-2.

Aarhus Fremad-22 - 1KFUM SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - KFUM Silkeborg

Aarhus Fremad-2 played KFUM Silkeborg at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 2-1.

Kjellerup0 - 0VibyFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Viby

Kjellerup played Viby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bath0 - 0Tonbridge AngelsFull TimeFT

Bath - Tonbridge Angels

Bath played Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Braintree Town5 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough

Braintree Town played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Braintree Town won 5-0.

Dulwich Hamlet2 - 2Concord RangersFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers

Dulwich Hamlet played Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 1BillericayFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Billericay

Hampton and Richmond played Billericay at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havant and Waterlooville0 - 0ChelmsfordFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford

Havant and Waterlooville played Chelmsford at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hemel0 - 3WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Hemel - Wealdstone

Hemel played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 0-3.

Hungerford Town1 - 1ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Chippenham

Hungerford Town played Chippenham at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maidstone Utd1 - 1Slough TownFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Slough Town

Maidstone Utd played Slough Town at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St Albans1 - 1Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

St Albans - Dorking Wanderers

St Albans played Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Welling United3 - 1Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Welling United - Oxford City

Welling United played Oxford City at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Welling United won 3-1.

Weymouth3 - 1DartfordFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Dartford

Weymouth played Dartford at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Weymouth won 3-1.

Alfreton Town4 - 0Bradford PAFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - Bradford PA

Alfreton Town played Bradford PA at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alfreton Town won 4-0.

Blyth Spartans0 - 1HerefordFull TimeFT

Blyth Spartans - Hereford

Blyth Spartans played Hereford at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hereford won 0-1.

Boston United1 - 1GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Boston United - Guiseley

Boston United played Guiseley at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brackley1 - 0AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Brackley - Altrincham

Brackley played Altrincham at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brackley won 1-0.

Chester4 - 0Gloucester CityFull TimeFT

Chester - Gloucester City

Chester played Gloucester City at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chester won 4-0.

Curzon Ashton0 - 1KidderminsterFull TimeFT

Curzon Ashton - Kidderminster

Curzon Ashton played Kidderminster at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kidderminster won 0-1.

Darlington2 - 0SouthportFull TimeFT

Darlington - Southport

Darlington played Southport at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Darlington won 2-0.

Farsley1 - 0Spennymoor TownFull TimeFT

Farsley - Spennymoor Town

Farsley played Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Farsley won 1-0.

Kettering1 - 2GatesheadFull TimeFT

Kettering - Gateshead

Kettering played Gateshead at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gateshead won 1-2.

Telford United1 - 3Kings Lynn TownFull TimeFT

Telford United - Kings Lynn Town

Telford United played Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 1-3.

York City2 - 0LeamingtonFull TimeFT

York City - Leamington

York City played Leamington at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. York City won 2-0.

Newcastle U-231 - 2West Ham U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - West Ham U-23

Newcastle U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Ham U-23 won 1-2.

Beaconsfield Town1 - 3FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Farnborough

Beaconsfield Town played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Farnborough won 1-3.

Blackfield-Langley3 - 4Metropolitan PoliceFull TimeFT

Blackfield-Langley - Metropolitan Police

Blackfield-Langley played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 3-4.

Hartley Wintney1 - 1Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Harrow Borough

Hartley Wintney played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hayes and Yeading1 - 2Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Weston-super-Mare

Hayes and Yeading played Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Weston-super-Mare won 1-2.

Hendon1 - 1Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Hendon - Wimborne Town

Hendon played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Merthyr T1 - 0Gosport BoroughFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Gosport Borough

Merthyr T played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merthyr T won 1-0.

Poole Town3 - 0Yate TownFull TimeFT

Poole Town - Yate Town

Poole Town played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poole Town won 3-0.

Salisbury4 - 1Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Dorchester Town

Salisbury played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salisbury won 4-1.

Taunton Town3 - 2Chesham UnitedFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Chesham United

Taunton Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 3-2.

Truro City1 - 0Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Truro City - Swindon Supermarine

Truro City played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 1-0.

Walton Casuals1 - 3Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Tiverton Town

Walton Casuals played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 1-3.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 0MersthamFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Merstham

Brightlingsea Regent played Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Carshalton Athletic4 - 2Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Carshalton Athletic - Bishops Stortford

Carshalton Athletic played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carshalton Athletic won 4-2.

Cheshunt0 - 1Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Cheshunt - Haringey Borough

Cheshunt played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haringey Borough won 0-1.

Cray Wanderers0 - 0Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Cray Wanderers - Corinthian-Casuals

Cray Wanderers played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

East Thurrock1 - 3Potters Bar TownFull TimeFT

East Thurrock - Potters Bar Town

East Thurrock played Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Potters Bar Town won 1-3.

Enfield Town1 - 4HorshamFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Horsham

Enfield Town played Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Horsham won 1-4.

Folkestone Invicta1 - 1LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Leatherhead

Folkestone Invicta played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kingstonian3 - 3MargateFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Margate

Kingstonian played Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lewes0 - 2Bowers PitseaFull TimeFT

Lewes - Bowers Pitsea

Lewes played Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 0-2.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 5Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Bognor Regis Town

Wingate and Finchley played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bognor Regis Town won 0-5.

Worthing0 - 6HornchurchFull TimeFT

Worthing - Hornchurch

Worthing played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 0-6.

Ashton United2 - 2Atherton CollieriesFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Atherton Collieries

Ashton United played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grantham Town3 - 2FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

Grantham Town - FC United of Manchester

Grantham Town played FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grantham Town won 3-2.

Hyde2 - 3Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Hyde - Basford United

Hyde played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Basford United won 2-3.

Lancaster2 - 1Stafford RangersFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Stafford Rangers

Lancaster played Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lancaster won 2-1.

Matlock Town1 - 0Bamber BridgeFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Bamber Bridge

Matlock Town played Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 1-0.

Mickleover Sports1 - 0StalybridgeFull TimeFT

Mickleover Sports - Stalybridge

Mickleover Sports played Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mickleover Sports won 1-0.

Nantwich2 - 1GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Gainsborough

Nantwich played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nantwich won 2-1.

Radcliffe Boro0 - 1South ShieldsFull TimeFT

Radcliffe Boro - South Shields

Radcliffe Boro played South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. South Shields won 0-1.

Scarborough Athletic1 - 1BuxtonFull TimeFT

Scarborough Athletic - Buxton

Scarborough Athletic played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Warrington Town1 - 3Morpeth TownFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Morpeth Town

Warrington Town played Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Morpeth Town won 1-3.

Whitby Town1 - 1Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - Witton Albion

Whitby Town played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alvechurch5 - 0Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Hitchin Town

Alvechurch played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alvechurch won 5-0.

Banbury United2 - 0Royston TownFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Royston Town

Banbury United played Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Banbury United won 2-0.

Biggleswade Town2 - 0St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Biggleswade Town - St Ives Town

Biggleswade Town played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Biggleswade Town won 2-0.

Coalville Town2 - 2BromsgroveFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Bromsgrove

Coalville Town played Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lowestoft Town3 - 2BarwellFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Barwell

Lowestoft Town played Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 3-2.

Needham Market2 - 2Redditch UnitedFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Redditch United

Needham Market played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rushall Olympic6 - 0LeistonFull TimeFT

Rushall Olympic - Leiston

Rushall Olympic played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rushall Olympic won 6-0.

Rushden-Diamonds2 - 0NuneatonFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Nuneaton

Rushden-Diamonds played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 2-0.

Stourbridge0 - 3Hednesford TownFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Hednesford Town

Stourbridge played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hednesford Town won 0-3.

Stratford Town3 - 3Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Stratford Town - Kings Langley

Stratford Town played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Tamworth3 - 1Peterborough SportsFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Peterborough Sports

Tamworth played Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tamworth won 3-1.

Chelsea U-184 - 3West Ham U-18Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-18 - West Ham U-18

Chelsea U-18 played West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelsea U-18 won 4-3.

Derby County U-181 - 3West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Derby County U-18 - West Brom U-18

Derby County U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. West Brom U-18 won 1-3.

Liverpool U-183 - 2Stoke City U-18Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Liverpool U-18 won 3-2.

Swansea U-184 - 2Southampton U-18Full TimeFT

Swansea U-18 - Southampton U-18

Swansea U-18 played Southampton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Swansea U-18 won 4-2.

Tottenham U-182 - 3Brighton U-18Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-18 - Brighton U-18

Tottenham U-18 played Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Brighton U-18 won 2-3.

Aston Villa U-181 - 5Arsenal U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 1-5.

Norwich U-183 - 3Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Norwich U-18 - Fulham U-18

Norwich U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Reading U-181 - 1Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Reading U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Reading U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester City U-187 - 1Newcastle U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Manchester City U-18 played Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 7-1.

Sunderland U-182 - 5Blackburn U-18Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Sunderland U-18 played Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Blackburn U-18 won 2-5.

Wolves U-182 - 0Manchester Utd U-18Full TimeFT

Wolves U-18 - Manchester Utd U-18

Wolves U-18 played Manchester Utd U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-18 won 2-0.

Vaprus Parnu1 - 0Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tallinna Kalev-2

Vaprus Parnu played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 1-0.

B36 Torshavn3 - 1TBFull TimeFT

B36 Torshavn - TB

B36 Torshavn played TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. B36 Torshavn won 3-1.

KI Klaksvik2 - 2Skala IFFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - Skala IF

KI Klaksvik played Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ONS W4 - 3KuPS WFull TimeFT

ONS W - KuPS W

ONS W played KuPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ONS W won 4-3.

HJK Helsinki W5 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - Ilves W

HJK Helsinki W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 5-1.

Honka W1 - 0TPS WFull TimeFT

Honka W - TPS W

Honka W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Honka W won 1-0.

TiPS W4 - 4JyPK WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - JyPK W

TiPS W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Aland United W1 - 0Myran WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - Myran W

Aland United W played Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aland United W won 1-0.

JaPS3 - 1KiffenFull TimeFT

JaPS - Kiffen

JaPS played Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JaPS won 3-1.

NJS6 - 2MiPKFull TimeFT

NJS - MiPK

NJS played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NJS won 6-2.

Reipas0 - 1JIPPOFull TimeFT

Reipas - JIPPO

Reipas played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JIPPO won 0-1.

Sudet0 - 1MPFull TimeFT

Sudet - MP

Sudet played MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MP won 0-1.

VJS2 - 2Klubi 04Full TimeFT

VJS - Klubi 04

VJS played Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KaaPo6 - 0Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

KaaPo - Jazz Pori

KaaPo played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KaaPo won 6-0.

EPS1 - 0KaPaFull TimeFT

EPS - KaPa

EPS played KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. EPS won 1-0.

P-Lirot1 - 2FC EspooFull TimeFT

P-Lirot - FC Espoo

P-Lirot played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Espoo won 1-2.

Tampere United0 - 2SalPaFull TimeFT

Tampere United - SalPa

Tampere United played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 0-2.

FCV5 - 3OLSFull TimeFT

FCV - OLS

FCV played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FCV won 5-3.

GBK1 - 1KuFu-98Full TimeFT

GBK - KuFu-98

GBK played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Hercules0 - 1KajHa KajaaniFull TimeFT

JS Hercules - KajHa Kajaani

JS Hercules played KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KajHa Kajaani won 0-1.

Bourg-Peronnas1 - 4Red StarFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Red Star

Bourg-Peronnas played Red Star at the National 1 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Red Star won 1-4.

Drancy0 - 1SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

Drancy - Schiltigheim

Drancy played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schiltigheim won 0-1.

Lille-22 - 1BelfortFull TimeFT

Lille-2 - Belfort

Lille-2 played Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lille-2 won 2-1.

Reims-22 - 3Sainte GenevieveFull TimeFT

Reims-2 - Sainte Genevieve

Reims-2 played Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sainte Genevieve won 2-3.

Haguenau0 - 1SedanFull TimeFT

Haguenau - Sedan

Haguenau played Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sedan won 0-1.

Iris Croix2 - 1St. Maur LusiFull TimeFT

Iris Croix - St. Maur Lusi

Iris Croix played St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Iris Croix won 2-1.

Lens-20 - 1BobignyFull TimeFT

Lens-2 - Bobigny

Lens-2 played Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bobigny won 0-1.

Mulhouse1 - 2BastiaFull TimeFT

Mulhouse - Bastia

Mulhouse played Bastia at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bastia won 1-2.

Saint Quentin0 - 0EpinalFull TimeFT

Saint Quentin - Epinal

Saint Quentin played Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Angers-22 - 0MantesFull TimeFT

Angers-2 - Mantes

Angers-2 played Mantes at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Angers-2 won 2-0.

Chartres3 - 0LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Chartres - LEntente SSG

Chartres played LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chartres won 3-0.

Fleury-Merogis1 - 1Lorient-2Full TimeFT

Fleury-Merogis - Lorient-2

Fleury-Merogis played Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guingamp-23 - 1OisselFull TimeFT

Guingamp-2 - Oissel

Guingamp-2 played Oissel at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guingamp-2 won 3-1.

Poissy0 - 1Stade BriochinFull TimeFT

Poissy - Stade Briochin

Poissy played Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won 0-1.

Rouen3 - 2GobelinsFull TimeFT

Rouen - Gobelins

Rouen played Gobelins at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rouen won 3-2.

Saint-Malo0 - 0VannesFull TimeFT

Saint-Malo - Vannes

Saint-Malo played Vannes at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitre1 - 1GranvilleFull TimeFT

Vitre - Granville

Vitre played Granville at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 1RomorantinFull TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Romorantin

Andrezieux Boutheon played Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Angouleme4 - 0Saint-Etienne-2Full TimeFT

Angouleme - Saint-Etienne-2

Angouleme played Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Angouleme won 4-0.

Blois1 - 4Nantes-2Full TimeFT

Blois - Nantes-2

Blois played Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nantes-2 won 1-4.

Les Herbiers1 - 2BergeracFull TimeFT

Les Herbiers - Bergerac

Les Herbiers played Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergerac won 1-2.

Montpellier-21 - 1St PryveFull TimeFT

Montpellier-2 - St Pryve

Montpellier-2 played St Pryve at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sete2 - 0ColomiersFull TimeFT

Sete - Colomiers

Sete played Colomiers at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sete won 2-0.

Stade Bordelais0 - 1ChamalieresFull TimeFT

Stade Bordelais - Chamalieres

Stade Bordelais played Chamalieres at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chamalieres won 0-1.

Trelissac1 - 0BourgesFull TimeFT

Trelissac - Bourges

Trelissac played Bourges at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trelissac won 1-0.

Grasse2 - 0MoulinsFull TimeFT

Grasse - Moulins

Grasse played Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasse won 2-0.

Hyeres1 - 1AnnecyFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Annecy

Hyeres played Annecy at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Louhans0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Louhans - Marseille Endoume

Louhans played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon-22 - 0Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Monaco-2

Lyon-2 played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lyon-2 won 2-0.

Marignane Gignac1 - 2FrejusFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Frejus

Marignane Gignac played Frejus at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Frejus won 1-2.

Marseille-22 - 1Nimes-2Full TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Nimes-2

Marseille-2 played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marseille-2 won 2-1.

Martigues1 - 1ChasselayFull TimeFT

Martigues - Chasselay

Martigues played Chasselay at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint-Priest3 - 1Jura SudFull TimeFT

Saint-Priest - Jura Sud

Saint-Priest played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Priest won 3-1.

Hamburger-21 - 1HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Hamburger-2 - HSC Hannover

Hamburger-2 played HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heider SV2 - 0Hannover-2Full TimeFT

Heider SV - Hannover-2

Heider SV played Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Heider SV won 2-0.

Lubeck3 - 2St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - St. Pauli-2

Lubeck played St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck won 3-2.

Jeddeloh0 - 0Altona 93Full TimeFT

Jeddeloh - Altona 93

Jeddeloh played Altona 93 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Astoria Walldorf0 - 0Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Mainz-2

Astoria Walldorf played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balingen2 - 3SaarbruckenFull TimeFT

Balingen - Saarbrucken

Balingen played Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 2-3.

FSV Frankfurt2 - 2Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau

FSV Frankfurt played Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pirmasens0 - 1Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Freiburg-2

Pirmasens played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 0-1.

Steinbach1 - 0UlmFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Ulm

Steinbach played Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Steinbach won 1-0.

TuS RW Koblenz0 - 0GiesenFull TimeFT

TuS RW Koblenz - Giesen

TuS RW Koblenz played Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Homberg1 - 3WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Homberg - Wuppertaler

Homberg played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 1-3.

Koln-21 - 3Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - Sportfreunde Lotte

Koln-2 played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 1-3.

Rodinghausen1 - 1RW EssenFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - RW Essen

Rodinghausen played RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SV Lippstadt0 - 5VerlFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Verl

SV Lippstadt played Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Verl won 0-5.

TuS Haltern2 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

TuS Haltern played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-0.

Wattenscheid0 - 1Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Bergisch Gladbach

Wattenscheid played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 0-1.

Bonner SC0 - 0Schalke-2Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Schalke-2

Bonner SC played Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Garching0 - 2BurghausenFull TimeFT

Garching - Burghausen

Garching played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Burghausen won 0-2.

Illertissen0 - 2Turkgucu-AtasporFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Illertissen played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 0-2.

Nurnberg-21 - 1BayreuthFull TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Bayreuth

Nurnberg-2 played Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altglienicke2 - 0ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz

Altglienicke played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Altglienicke won 2-0.

Germania Halberstadt1 - 1BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo

Germania Halberstadt played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lichtenberg1 - 0BAK 07Full TimeFT

Lichtenberg - BAK 07

Lichtenberg played BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 1-0.

Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 2EnergieFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie

Lokomotive Leipzig played Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 3-2.

Freiburg W1 - 3Bayern WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Bayern W

Freiburg W played Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayern W won 1-3.

USV Jena W1 - 6Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

USV Jena W - Hoffenheim W

USV Jena W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 1-6.

Energie U-195 - 5Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Energie U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 5 - 5.

Hannover U-194 - 0Holstein Kiel U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

Hannover U-19 played Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hannover U-19 won 4-0.

Magdeburg U-190 - 1Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden U-19 won 0-1.

Niendorfer U-192 - 4Union Berlin U-19Full TimeFT

Niendorfer U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Niendorfer U-19 played Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Union Berlin U-19 won 2-4.

Werder U-192 - 4Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Werder U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Werder U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 2-4.

St. Pauli U-190 - 1Hertha U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Hertha U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 0-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-191 - 1Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 4Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Bayern U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-4.

Mainz U-192 - 0Ulm U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Ulm U-19

Mainz U-19 played Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 2-0.

Augsburg U-194 - 2Greuther Furth U-19Full TimeFT

Augsburg U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Augsburg U-19 played Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Augsburg U-19 won 4-2.

Hoffenheim U-192 - 1Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 2-1.

Karlsruher U-191 - 1Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Karlsruher U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Karlsruher U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kickers Offenbach U-191 - 2Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-2.

Bayer U-195 - 0Duisburg U-19Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Bayer U-19 played Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayer U-19 won 5-0.

Borussia D. U-190 - 2Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Koln U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 0-2.

Schalke U-192 - 1Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Schalke U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 2-1.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 4Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 0-4.

Munster U-190 - 4Borussia M U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Munster U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Borussia M U-19 won 0-4.

Ansbach0 - 2ATSV ErlangenFull TimeFT

Ansbach - ATSV Erlangen

Ansbach played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 0-2.

Bayern Hof2 - 0Viktoria KahlFull TimeFT

Bayern Hof - Viktoria Kahl

Bayern Hof played Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern Hof won 2-0.

Sand1 - 1AmmerthalFull TimeFT

Sand - Ammerthal

Sand played Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Abtswind1 - 3Eintracht BambergFull TimeFT

Abtswind - Eintracht Bamberg

Abtswind played Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eintracht Bamberg won 1-3.

Gebenbach0 - 0Cham FCFull TimeFT

Gebenbach - Cham FC

Gebenbach played Cham FC at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt-23 - 21860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - 1860 Munchen-2

Ingolstadt-2 played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-2.

Ismaning4 - 1NordlingenFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Nordlingen

Ismaning played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ismaning won 4-1.

Kottern1 - 1Turkspor AugsburgFull TimeFT

Kottern - Turkspor Augsburg

Kottern played Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pullach2 - 3DonaustaufFull TimeFT

Pullach - Donaustauf

Pullach played Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Donaustauf won 2-3.

1880 Wasserburg2 - 0Jahn Regensburg-2Full TimeFT

1880 Wasserburg - Jahn Regensburg-2

1880 Wasserburg played Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. 1880 Wasserburg won 2-0.

Deisenhofen2 - 3DachauFull TimeFT

Deisenhofen - Dachau

Deisenhofen played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dachau won 2-3.

Kirchanschoring2 - 0LandsbergFull TimeFT

Kirchanschoring - Landsberg

Kirchanschoring played Landsberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kirchanschoring won 2-0.

Hessen Kassel2 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Hessen Kassel played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dietkirchen2 - 1RW HadamarFull TimeFT

Dietkirchen - RW Hadamar

Dietkirchen played RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 2-1.

Fernwald0 - 2NeuhofFull TimeFT

Fernwald - Neuhof

Fernwald played Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neuhof won 0-2.

Hanau 930 - 2WaldgirmesFull TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Waldgirmes

Hanau 93 played Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldgirmes won 0-2.

Curslack Neuengamme3 - 3OsdorfFull TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Osdorf

Curslack Neuengamme played Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Weiche Flensburg-26 - 0Preusen ReinfeldFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Preusen Reinfeld

Weiche Flensburg-2 played Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg-2 won 6-0.

Husumer SV2 - 2Lubeck-2Full TimeFT

Husumer SV - Lubeck-2

Husumer SV played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bissingen3 - 2Stuttgarter KickersFull TimeFT

Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers

Bissingen played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bissingen won 3-2.

Goppinger SV2 - 1Rielasingen-ArlenFull TimeFT

Goppinger SV - Rielasingen-Arlen

Goppinger SV played Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Goppinger SV won 2-1.

Ravensburg7 - 3SGV FreibergFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg

Ravensburg played SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ravensburg won 7-3.

Reutlingen3 - 0VillingenFull TimeFT

Reutlingen - Villingen

Reutlingen played Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Reutlingen won 3-0.

Sandhausen-20 - 0PforzheimFull TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Pforzheim

Sandhausen-2 played Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Freiburger FC0 - 0Sportfreunde DorfmerkingenFull TimeFT

Freiburger FC - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Freiburger FC played Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neckarsulmer SU2 - 0NottingenFull TimeFT

Neckarsulmer SU - Nottingen

Neckarsulmer SU played Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Neckarsulmer SU won 2-0.

Linx1 - 1OberachernFull TimeFT

Linx - Oberachern

Linx played Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder-30 - 1BTS NeustadtFull TimeFT

Werder-3 - BTS Neustadt

Werder-3 played BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. BTS Neustadt won 0-1.

Germania Egestorf3 - 3GifhornFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Gifhorn

Germania Egestorf played Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Wolfenbuttel4 - 0Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim

Wolfenbuttel played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wolfenbuttel won 4-0.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 2Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Ludwigsfelde played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 0-2.

Greifswalder FC2 - 0PampowFull TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Pampow

Greifswalder FC played Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 2-0.

Oberlausitz4 - 0VfL HalleFull TimeFT

Oberlausitz - VfL Halle

Oberlausitz played VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Oberlausitz won 4-0.

Einheit Rudolstadt0 - 0Union SandersdorfFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf

Einheit Rudolstadt played Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wacker Nordhausen-27 - 0KrieschowFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Krieschow

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen-2 won 7-0.

Diefflen2 - 0PfeddersheimFull TimeFT

Diefflen - Pfeddersheim

Diefflen played Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Diefflen won 2-0.

Schott Mainz1 - 1TuS KoblenzFull TimeFT

Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz

Schott Mainz played TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rochling Wolklingen0 - 2Engers 07Full TimeFT

Rochling Wolklingen - Engers 07

Rochling Wolklingen played Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Engers 07 won 0-2.

Eisbachtal1 - 2Kaiserslautern-2Full TimeFT

Eisbachtal - Kaiserslautern-2

Eisbachtal played Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kaiserslautern-2 won 1-2.

Wormatia Worms3 - 0KarbachFull TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Karbach

Wormatia Worms played Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wormatia Worms won 3-0.

Arminia Ludwigshafen1 - 2Hassia BingenFull TimeFT

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hassia Bingen

Arminia Ludwigshafen played Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hassia Bingen won 1-2.

Dudenhofen4 - 1Hertha WiesbachFull TimeFT

Dudenhofen - Hertha Wiesbach

Dudenhofen played Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dudenhofen won 4-1.

SSVg Velbert1 - 3SW EssenFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - SW Essen

SSVg Velbert played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SW Essen won 1-3.

Union Nettetal2 - 3MonheimFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - Monheim

Union Nettetal played Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monheim won 2-3.

Gyor W2 - 0Szent Mihaly WFull TimeFT

Gyor W - Szent Mihaly W

Gyor W played Szent Mihaly W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gyor W won 2-0.

MTK W1 - 0Ferencvaros WFull TimeFT

MTK W - Ferencvaros W

MTK W played Ferencvaros W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MTK W won 1-0.

Magni3 - 1AftureldingFull TimeFT

Magni - Afturelding

Magni played Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Magni won 3-1.

Throttur Vogar2 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Throttur Vogar - Leiknir F

Throttur Vogar played Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 2-0.

Tindastoll3 - 0KFG GardabaerFull TimeFT

Tindastoll - KFG Gardabaer

Tindastoll played KFG Gardabaer at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 3-0.

Vestri2 - 0FjardabyggdFull TimeFT

Vestri - Fjardabyggd

Vestri played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vestri won 2-0.

Volsungur1 - 3Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Volsungur - Vidir Gardur

Volsungur played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vidir Gardur won 1-3.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 0Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Raanana1 - 0Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 1-0.

Maccabi Netanya1 - 2Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Netanya played Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Pianese0 - 2PistoieseFull TimeFT

Pianese - Pistoiese

Pianese played Pistoiese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pistoiese won 0-2.

Feronikeli4 - 1Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Feronikeli - Drenica Skenderaj

Feronikeli played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Feronikeli won 4-1.

Flamurtari FC1 - 1PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Flamurtari FC - Prishtina

Flamurtari FC played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llapi4 - 1VushtrriaFull TimeFT

Llapi - Vushtrria

Llapi played Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Auda1 - 7TukumsFull TimeFT

Auda - Tukums

Auda played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 1-7.

FK Rezekne10 - 0New ProjectFull TimeFT

FK Rezekne - New Project

FK Rezekne played New Project at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 10-0.

JDFS Alberts2 - 7Super NovaFull TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Super Nova

JDFS Alberts played Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Super Nova won 2-7.

Smiltene7 - 1BalvuFull TimeFT

Smiltene - Balvu

Smiltene played Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Smiltene won 7-1.

Dinamo Riga6 - 1GrobinaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - Grobina

Dinamo Riga played Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Riga won 6-1.

Zalgiris-21 - 4SiauliaiFull TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Siauliai

Zalgiris-2 played Siauliai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Siauliai won 1-4.

Atmosfera0 - 7MinijaFull TimeFT

Atmosfera - Minija

Atmosfera played Minija at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Minija won 0-7.

Pakruojis0 - 6KupiskisFull TimeFT

Pakruojis - Kupiskis

Pakruojis played Kupiskis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kupiskis won 0-6.

Dudelange1 - 3Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch

Dudelange played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 1-3.

Speranta1 - 0Codru LozovaFull TimeFT

Speranta - Codru Lozova

Speranta played Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Speranta won 1-0.

Zimbru2 - 2Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Dinamo-Auto

Zimbru played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sparta SCSingereiPostponedPst

Sparta SC - Singerei

Sparta SC are playing Singerei at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17.

Tighina5 - 2Real SuccesFull TimeFT

Tighina - Real Succes

Tighina played Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tighina won 5-2.

Ungheni2 - 4CahulFull TimeFT

Ungheni - Cahul

Ungheni played Cahul at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cahul won 2-4.

Victoria Bardar6 - 2Iskra Stali RibnitaFull TimeFT

Victoria Bardar - Iskra Stali Ribnita

Victoria Bardar played Iskra Stali Ribnita at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Victoria Bardar won 6-2.

Cliftonville0 - 2Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Cliftonville - Crusaders FC

Cliftonville played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 0-2.

Dungannon Swifts3 - 1Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC

Dungannon Swifts played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 3-1.

Glenavon2 - 0Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Warrenpoint Town

Glenavon played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 2-0.

Institute FC0 - 2Carrick RangersFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Carrick Rangers

Institute FC played Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carrick Rangers won 0-2.

Larne FC2 - 4Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Ballymena Utd

Larne FC played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 2-4.

Linfield FC2 - 4Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Coleraine FC

Linfield FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 2-4.

Ballinamallard United1 - 1ArdsFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - Ards

Ballinamallard United played Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dergview1 - 1Ballyclare ComradesFull TimeFT

Dergview - Ballyclare Comrades

Dergview played Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dundela FC1 - 1Newry CityFull TimeFT

Dundela FC - Newry City

Dundela FC played Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

H-W Welders2 - 1Queens UniversityFull TimeFT

H-W Welders - Queens University

H-W Welders played Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 2-1.

Knockbreda0 - 5PortadownFull TimeFT

Knockbreda - Portadown

Knockbreda played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portadown won 0-5.

PSNI1 - 4LoughgallFull TimeFT

PSNI - Loughgall

PSNI played Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Loughgall won 1-4.

Armagh CityPortstewartPostponedPst

Armagh City - Portstewart

Armagh City are playing Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Banbridge TownMoyola ParkPostponedPst

Banbridge Town - Moyola Park

Banbridge Town are playing Moyola Park at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Bangor FCDollingstownPostponedPst

Bangor FC - Dollingstown

Bangor FC are playing Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Limavady UnitedTobermore UnitedPostponedPst

Limavady United - Tobermore United

Limavady United are playing Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

LisburnNewington YCPostponedPst

Lisburn - Newington YC

Lisburn are playing Newington YC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Kolbotn W0 - 2Arna-Bjornar WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W

Kolbotn W played Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arna-Bjornar W won 0-2.

Lillestrom W2 - 0Valerenga WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Valerenga W

Lillestrom W played Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lillestrom W won 2-0.

Avaldsnes W1 - 3Klepp WFull TimeFT

Avaldsnes W - Klepp W

Avaldsnes W played Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Klepp W won 1-3.

Fart W2 - 2Lyn WFull TimeFT

Fart W - Lyn W

Fart W played Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Roa W2 - 1Stabek WFull TimeFT

Roa W - Stabek W

Roa W played Stabek W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roa W won 2-1.

Levanger2 - 0BrattvagFull TimeFT

Levanger - Brattvag

Levanger played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levanger won 2-0.

Egersund4 - 0VidarFull TimeFT

Egersund - Vidar

Egersund played Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Egersund won 4-0.

Sotra3 - 2BaerumFull TimeFT

Sotra - Baerum

Sotra played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sotra won 3-2.

Asker4 - 3AsaneFull TimeFT

Asker - Asane

Asker played Asane at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Asker won 4-3.

Grorud5 - 1FloroFull TimeFT

Grorud - Floro

Grorud played Floro at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grorud won 5-1.

Krakeroy1 - 1SunndalFull TimeFT

Krakeroy - Sunndal

Krakeroy played Sunndal at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spjelkavik0 - 2LorenskogFull TimeFT

Spjelkavik - Lorenskog

Spjelkavik played Lorenskog at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lorenskog won 0-2.

Nordstrand1 - 1EidsvoldFull TimeFT

Nordstrand - Eidsvold

Nordstrand played Eidsvold at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halsen1 - 1LynFull TimeFT

Halsen - Lyn

Halsen played Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IF Ready1 - 1Lokomotiv OsloFull TimeFT

IF Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo

IF Ready played Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ullern2 - 1TonsbergFull TimeFT

Ullern - Tonsberg

Ullern played Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ullern won 2-1.

Follo2 - 0SF GreiFull TimeFT

Follo - SF Grei

Follo played SF Grei at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Follo won 2-0.

Frigg3 - 0NorildFull TimeFT

Frigg - Norild

Frigg played Norild at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Frigg won 3-0.

Bryne-20 - 1Pors GrenlandFull TimeFT

Bryne-2 - Pors Grenland

Bryne-2 played Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pors Grenland won 0-1.

Flint3 - 3MadlaFull TimeFT

Flint - Madla

Flint played Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Storm1 - 2MandalskamerateneFull TimeFT

Storm - Mandalskameratene

Storm played Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mandalskameratene won 1-2.

Vindbjart3 - 3BroddFull TimeFT

Vindbjart - Brodd

Vindbjart played Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vestfossen2 - 1DjervFull TimeFT

Vestfossen - Djerv

Vestfossen played Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vestfossen won 2-1.

Stromsgodset-23 - 2OsFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset-2 - Os

Stromsgodset-2 played Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Stromsgodset-2 won 3-2.

Lysekloster2 - 0FjoraFull TimeFT

Lysekloster - Fjora

Lysekloster played Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lysekloster won 2-0.

Stord6 - 0Bergen NordFull TimeFT

Stord - Bergen Nord

Stord played Bergen Nord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stord won 6-0.

SK Brann-20 - 3Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

SK Brann-2 - Vard-Haugesund

SK Brann-2 played Vard-Haugesund at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 0-3.

Valdres FK0 - 9FyllingsdalenFull TimeFT

Valdres FK - Fyllingsdalen

Valdres FK played Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fyllingsdalen won 0-9.

Kolstad0 - 3NybergsundFull TimeFT

Kolstad - Nybergsund

Kolstad played Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nybergsund won 0-3.

Melhus3 - 1Gjovik-LynFull TimeFT

Melhus - Gjovik-Lyn

Melhus played Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Melhus won 3-1.

Orkla3 - 1BrumunddalFull TimeFT

Orkla - Brumunddal

Orkla played Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orkla won 3-1.

Raufoss-20 - 1StrindheimFull TimeFT

Raufoss-2 - Strindheim

Raufoss-2 played Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strindheim won 0-1.

Skjervoy3 - 1Ullensaker Kisa-2Full TimeFT

Skjervoy - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Skjervoy played Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skjervoy won 3-1.

Bodo-Glimt-26 - 0LeknesFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Leknes

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Leknes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 6-0.

Ceres3 - 0Philippine Air ForceFull TimeFT

Ceres - Philippine Air Force

Ceres played Philippine Air Force at the PFL of Philippines on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ceres won 3-0.

KayaStallionsPostponedPst

Kaya - Stallions

Kaya are playing Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on August 17.

Philippine Air Force0 - 3CeresFull TimeFT

Philippine Air Force - Ceres

Philippine Air Force played Ceres at the PFL of Philippines on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ceres won 0-3.

Green Archers1 - 1Global MakatiFull TimeFT

Green Archers - Global Makati

Green Archers played Global Makati at the PFL of Philippines on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skra Czestochowa1 - 0Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Gornik Polkowice

Skra Czestochowa played Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 1-0.

Stargard1 - 3KatowiceFull TimeFT

Stargard - Katowice

Stargard played Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Katowice won 1-3.

Gryf W0 - 3Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Resovia Rzeszow

Gryf W played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Resovia Rzeszow won 0-3.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 1Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow

Pogon Siedlce played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-1.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 0Lech-2Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Lech-2

Stal Rzeszow played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 2-0.

Legionovia0 - 2GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Legionovia - Garbarnia

Legionovia played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Garbarnia won 0-2.

Bytovia Bytow4 - 1Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Bytovia Bytow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 4-1.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Widzew

Olimpia Elblag played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Walbrzych W1 - 2Sosnowiec WFull TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Sosnowiec W

Walbrzych W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 1-2.

Gornik Leczna W6 - 0Mitech Zywiec WFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Mitech Zywiec W

Gornik Leczna W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 6-0.

Pogon Szczecin U-184 - 0SMS Lodz U-18Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-18 won 4-0.

Cracovia U-181 - 3Korona U-18Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Korona U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Korona U-18 won 1-3.

Escola Varsovia U-181 - 2Zaglebie L U-18Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 1-2.

Jagiellonia U-185 - 1Hutnik Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 played Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-18 won 5-1.

Lech U-183 - 2Gornik Zabrze U-18Full TimeFT

Lech U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

Lech U-18 played Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lech U-18 won 3-2.

Legia U-183 - 0Arka Gdynia U-18Full TimeFT

Legia U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Legia U-18 played Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legia U-18 won 3-0.

Unia Skierniewice2 - 3Sokol AleksandrowFull TimeFT

Unia Skierniewice - Sokol Aleksandrow

Unia Skierniewice played Sokol Aleksandrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sokol Aleksandrow won 2-3.

Ursus2 - 3Legia-2Full TimeFT

Ursus - Legia-2

Ursus played Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Legia-2 won 2-3.

Concordia Elblag2 - 0Pogon Grod. MazowieckiFull TimeFT

Concordia Elblag - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Concordia Elblag played Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Concordia Elblag won 2-0.

Sokol Ostroda4 - 1Olimpia ZambrowFull TimeFT

Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow

Sokol Ostroda played Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sokol Ostroda won 4-1.

Polonia Warszawa0 - 2Huragan MoragFull TimeFT

Polonia Warszawa - Huragan Morag

Polonia Warszawa played Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Huragan Morag won 0-2.

Pawlowice Slaskie1 - 1Zaglebie L-2Full TimeFT

Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie L-2

Pawlowice Slaskie played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Polonia Bytom3 - 2MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT

Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork

Polonia Bytom played MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Polonia Bytom won 3-2.

ROW Rybnik3 - 1Gornik Zabrze-2Full TimeFT

ROW Rybnik - Gornik Zabrze-2

ROW Rybnik played Gornik Zabrze-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ROW Rybnik won 3-1.

Ruch Chorzow1 - 3Gac OlawaFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Gac Olawa

Ruch Chorzow played Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gac Olawa won 1-3.

Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 1Piast ZmigrodFull TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Piast Zmigrod

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Piast Zmigrod at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 2-1.

Stal Brzeg3 - 2Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryFull TimeFT

Stal Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Stal Brzeg played Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Brzeg won 3-2.

Starowice Dolne0 - 2Rekord Bielsko BialaFull TimeFT

Starowice Dolne - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Starowice Dolne played Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rekord Bielsko Biala won 0-2.

Braga-22 - 0Chaves-2Full TimeFT

Braga-2 - Chaves-2

Braga-2 played Chaves-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga-2 won 2-0.

Gloria Buzau7 - 0Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Sportul Snagov

Gloria Buzau played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gloria Buzau won 7-0.

Metaloglobus3 - 0Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Ripensia Timisoara

Metaloglobus played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Scolar Resita3 - 1PanduriiFull TimeFT

Scolar Resita - Pandurii

Scolar Resita played Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Scolar Resita won 3-1.

UTA Arad3 - 0CsikszeredaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Csikszereda

UTA Arad played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 3-0.

Viitorul Targu Jiu0 - 1MioveniFull TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Mioveni

Viitorul Targu Jiu played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 0-1.

Arges1 - 0Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Arges - Universitatea Cluj

Arges played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arges won 1-0.

ASU Poli Timisoara0 - 1Daco-GeticaFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Daco-Getica

ASU Poli Timisoara played Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Daco-Getica won 0-1.

Ural-D2 - 2Kr. Sovetov-DFull TimeFT

Ural-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Ural-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo-D2 - 1Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Lokomotiv-D

Dinamo-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 2-1.

Spartak-D2 - 1CSKA-DFull TimeFT

Spartak-D - CSKA-D

Spartak-D played CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 2-1.

Rubin-D0 - 0Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Rubin-D - Arsenal-D

Rubin-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ufa-DRostov-D06:00

Ufa-D - Rostov-D

Ufa-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Dinamo Barnaul2 - 0Zenit IrkutskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk

Dinamo Barnaul played Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo Barnaul won 2-0.

Novosibirsk3 - 1FC SakhalinFull TimeFT

Novosibirsk - FC Sakhalin

Novosibirsk played FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Novosibirsk won 3-1.

Irtysh Omsk2 - 0ChitaFull TimeFT

Irtysh Omsk - Chita

Irtysh Omsk played Chita at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Irtysh Omsk won 2-0.

Brora Rangers7 - 0LossiemouthFull TimeFT

Brora Rangers - Lossiemouth

Brora Rangers played Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brora Rangers won 7-0.

Buckie Thistle1 - 3FraserburghFull TimeFT

Buckie Thistle - Fraserburgh

Buckie Thistle played Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fraserburgh won 1-3.

Clachnacuddin1 - 2Wick AcademyFull TimeFT

Clachnacuddin - Wick Academy

Clachnacuddin played Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wick Academy won 1-2.

Formartine Utd4 - 1DeveronvaleFull TimeFT

Formartine Utd - Deveronvale

Formartine Utd played Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Formartine Utd won 4-1.

Fort William0 - 1KeithFull TimeFT

Fort William - Keith

Fort William played Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Keith won 0-1.

Inverurie Locos3 - 1Forres MechanicsFull TimeFT

Inverurie Locos - Forres Mechanics

Inverurie Locos played Forres Mechanics at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inverurie Locos won 3-1.

Rothes1 - 2Nairn CountyFull TimeFT

Rothes - Nairn County

Rothes played Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nairn County won 1-2.

Turriff Utd3 - 1Strathspey ThistleFull TimeFT

Turriff Utd - Strathspey Thistle

Turriff Utd played Strathspey Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Turriff Utd won 3-1.

BSC Glasgow6 - 1Edusport AcademyFull TimeFT

BSC Glasgow - Edusport Academy

BSC Glasgow played Edusport Academy at the Lowland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BSC Glasgow won 6-1.

Bonnyrigg Rose3 - 0Dalbeattie StarFull TimeFT

Bonnyrigg Rose - Dalbeattie Star

Bonnyrigg Rose played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 3-0.

Cumbernauld Colts2 - 1Kelty HeartsFull TimeFT

Cumbernauld Colts - Kelty Hearts

Cumbernauld Colts played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cumbernauld Colts won 2-1.

Banska Bystrica3 - 0Slovan-2Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Slovan-2

Banska Bystrica played Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 3-0.

Dubnica1 - 0PuchovFull TimeFT

Dubnica - Puchov

Dubnica played Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dubnica won 1-0.

Komarno1 - 0PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Komarno - Podbrezova

Komarno played Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Komarno won 1-0.

Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 2PopradFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Poprad

Liptovsky Mikulas played Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Poprad won 0-2.

Skalica1 - 0KosiceFull TimeFT

Skalica - Kosice

Skalica played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skalica won 1-0.

Fomat Martin4 - 0ZarnovicaFull TimeFT

Fomat Martin - Zarnovica

Fomat Martin played Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fomat Martin won 4-0.

Lokomotiv Zvolen2 - 1RakytovceFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Zvolen - Rakytovce

Lokomotiv Zvolen played Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Zvolen won 2-1.

Rimavska Sobota1 - 3Liptovsky HradokFull TimeFT

Rimavska Sobota - Liptovsky Hradok

Rimavska Sobota played Liptovsky Hradok at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liptovsky Hradok won 1-3.

Humenne3 - 2Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Humenne - Tatran Presov

Humenne played Tatran Presov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Humenne won 3-2.

Spisska Nova Ves1 - 2Mladost KalsaFull TimeFT

Spisska Nova Ves - Mladost Kalsa

Spisska Nova Ves played Mladost Kalsa at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mladost Kalsa won 1-2.

Tesla Stropkov2 - 4Poprad-2Full TimeFT

Tesla Stropkov - Poprad-2

Tesla Stropkov played Poprad-2 at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poprad-2 won 2-4.

Kalna nad Hronom1 - 1Povazska BystricaFull TimeFT

Kalna nad Hronom - Povazska Bystrica

Kalna nad Hronom played Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nove Zamky2 - 2GabcikovoFull TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Gabcikovo

Nove Zamky played Gabcikovo at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slovan Duslo Sala2 - 0BelusaFull TimeFT

Slovan Duslo Sala - Belusa

Slovan Duslo Sala played Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovan Duslo Sala won 2-0.

Bahon1 - 2BernolakovoFull TimeFT

Bahon - Bernolakovo

Bahon played Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bernolakovo won 1-2.

Pezinok1 - 1Slovan MostFull TimeFT

Pezinok - Slovan Most

Pezinok played Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banska Bystrica W0 - 17Slovan Bratislava WFull TimeFT

Banska Bystrica W - Slovan Bratislava W

Banska Bystrica W played Slovan Bratislava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slovan Bratislava W won 0-17.

Nitra W4 - 1Spartak Trnava WFull TimeFT

Nitra W - Spartak Trnava W

Nitra W played Spartak Trnava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Nitra W won 4-1.

Partizan Bardejov W10 - 0Trencin WFull TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov W - Trencin W

Partizan Bardejov W played Trencin W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizan Bardejov W won 10-0.

Bilje3 - 3NK KrkaFull TimeFT

Bilje - NK Krka

Bilje played NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dob1 - 1Brda DobrovoFull TimeFT

Dob - Brda Dobrovo

Dob played Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Drava1 - 2GoricaFull TimeFT

Drava - Gorica

Drava played Gorica at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gorica won 1-2.

Dravograd5 - 1BreziceFull TimeFT

Dravograd - Brezice

Dravograd played Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dravograd won 5-1.

Krsko3 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Krsko - Dekani

Krsko played Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Krsko won 3-0.

Radomlje4 - 0BeltinciFull TimeFT

Radomlje - Beltinci

Radomlje played Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radomlje won 4-0.

Rogaska2 - 1NK FuzinarFull TimeFT

Rogaska - NK Fuzinar

Rogaska played NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rogaska won 2-1.

Lindome1 - 3LundFull TimeFT

Lindome - Lund

Lindome played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lund won 1-3.

Eskilsminne4 - 1OddevoldFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Oddevold

Eskilsminne played Oddevold at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 4-1.

Torns1 - 2VarnamoFull TimeFT

Torns - Varnamo

Torns played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varnamo won 1-2.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 3LandskronaFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona

Oskarshamns AIK played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-3.

Utsiktens0 - 0KristianstadFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Kristianstad

Utsiktens played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atvidaberg0 - 1SkovdeFull TimeFT

Atvidaberg - Skovde

Atvidaberg played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skovde won 0-1.

Forward0 - 0Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Forward - Linkoping City

Forward played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nykoping1 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Akropolis

Nykoping played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sylvia1 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Sollentuna

Sylvia played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vasalund2 - 2KarlstadFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Karlstad

Vasalund played Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sandviken4 - 1GefleFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Gefle

Sandviken played Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sandviken won 4-1.

Amal0 - 2Vanersborgs IFFull TimeFT

Amal - Vanersborgs IF

Amal played Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vanersborgs IF won 0-2.

IFK Tidaholm1 - 3GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

IFK Tidaholm - Grebbestads

IFK Tidaholm played Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Grebbestads won 1-3.

Nordvarmland1 - 1VargardaFull TimeFT

Nordvarmland - Vargarda

Nordvarmland played Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Savedalen0 - 2Orebro SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Savedalen - Orebro Syrianska

Savedalen played Orebro Syrianska at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orebro Syrianska won 0-2.

Vanersborgs FK2 - 2GauthiodFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod

Vanersborgs FK played Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gute0 - 0KvarnsvedenFull TimeFT

Gute - Kvarnsveden

Gute played Kvarnsveden at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valbo0 - 1Mora FCFull TimeFT

Valbo - Mora FC

Valbo played Mora FC at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mora FC won 0-1.

Enkoping2 - 3Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFT

Enkoping - Gamla Upsala

Enkoping played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gamla Upsala won 2-3.

Skiljebo2 - 2KungsangenFull TimeFT

Skiljebo - Kungsangen

Skiljebo played Kungsangen at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taby2 - 1KarlbergFull TimeFT

Taby - Karlberg

Taby played Karlberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taby won 2-1.

Hudiksvall7 - 3SundbybergFull TimeFT

Hudiksvall - Sundbyberg

Hudiksvall played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 7-3.

Stocksund3 - 1LidingoFull TimeFT

Stocksund - Lidingo

Stocksund played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stocksund won 3-1.

Anundsjo1 - 1PiteaFull TimeFT

Anundsjo - Pitea

Anundsjo played Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gottne6 - 0Umea AkademiFull TimeFT

Gottne - Umea Akademi

Gottne played Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gottne won 6-0.

IFK Umea1 - 2LuleaFull TimeFT

IFK Umea - Lulea

IFK Umea played Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 1-2.

Sandviks1 - 1IFK TimraFull TimeFT

Sandviks - IFK Timra

Sandviks played IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taftea1 - 2SkellefteaFull TimeFT

Taftea - Skelleftea

Taftea played Skelleftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skelleftea won 1-2.

IFK Ostersund2 - 2Friska ViljorFull TimeFT

IFK Ostersund - Friska Viljor

IFK Ostersund played Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ytterhogdals IK4 - 2Kramfors-AlliansenFull TimeFT

Ytterhogdals IK - Kramfors-Alliansen

Ytterhogdals IK played Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 4-2.

Tyreso1 - 4Stockholm InternazionaleFull TimeFT

Tyreso - Stockholm Internazionale

Tyreso played Stockholm Internazionale at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stockholm Internazionale won 1-4.

Arameiska-Syrianska3 - 2EnskedeFull TimeFT

Arameiska-Syrianska - Enskede

Arameiska-Syrianska played Enskede at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arameiska-Syrianska won 3-2.

Assyriska IF2 - 1Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT

Assyriska IF - Aspudden-Tellus

Assyriska IF played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Assyriska IF won 2-1.

Qviding FIF1 - 1OnsalaFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Onsala

Qviding FIF played Onsala at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vinbergs1 - 1Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Prespa Birlik

Vinbergs played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olympic BK3 - 2HittarpFull TimeFT

Olympic BK - Hittarp

Olympic BK played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olympic BK won 3-2.

Halmia1 - 1Assyriska BKFull TimeFT

Halmia - Assyriska BK

Halmia played Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Berga2 - 2OsterlenFull TimeFT

Berga - Osterlen

Berga played Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Husqvarna2 - 1AsarumFull TimeFT

Husqvarna - Asarum

Husqvarna played Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Husqvarna won 2-1.

IFK Hassleholm2 - 2DalstorpsFull TimeFT

IFK Hassleholm - Dalstorps

IFK Hassleholm played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nosaby5 - 1NassjoFull TimeFT

Nosaby - Nassjo

Nosaby played Nassjo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nosaby won 5-1.

Sion-23 - 1MunsingenFull TimeFT

Sion-2 - Munsingen

Sion-2 played Munsingen at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sion-2 won 3-1.

Young Boys W1 - 0Servette Chenois WFull TimeFT

Young Boys W - Servette Chenois W

Young Boys W played Servette Chenois W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Boys W won 1-0.

St. Gallen W0 - 0Lugano WFull TimeFT

St. Gallen W - Lugano W

St. Gallen W played Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Martigny Sports0 - 2Vevey SportsFull TimeFT

Martigny Sports - Vevey Sports

Martigny Sports played Vevey Sports at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vevey Sports won 0-2.

Terre Sainte4 - 2ChenoisFull TimeFT

Terre Sainte - Chenois

Terre Sainte played Chenois at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Terre Sainte won 4-2.

Azzurri 90 Lausanne0 - 1Young Boys-2Full TimeFT

Azzurri 90 Lausanne - Young Boys-2

Azzurri 90 Lausanne played Young Boys-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys-2 won 0-1.

Baden2 - 3BuochsFull TimeFT

Baden - Buochs

Baden played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Buochs won 2-3.

Zug 940 - 3MuttenzFull TimeFT

Zug 94 - Muttenz

Zug 94 played Muttenz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muttenz won 0-3.

Biel-Bienne7 - 0GoldauFull TimeFT

Biel-Bienne - Goldau

Biel-Bienne played Goldau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Biel-Bienne won 7-0.

Eschen Mauren2 - 2HonggFull TimeFT

Eschen Mauren - Hongg

Eschen Mauren played Hongg at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dietikon2 - 4TuggenFull TimeFT

Dietikon - Tuggen

Dietikon played Tuggen at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tuggen won 2-4.

Paradiso0 - 3Winterthur-2Full TimeFT

Paradiso - Winterthur-2

Paradiso played Winterthur-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Winterthur-2 won 0-3.

Balkany4 - 0Metallurg Z.Full TimeFT

Balkany - Metallurg Z.

Balkany played Metallurg Z. at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Balkany won 4-0.

Mykolaiv3 - 2VolynFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Volyn

Mykolaiv played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 3-2.

Obolon-Brovar4 - 3MinaiFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Minai

Obolon-Brovar played Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 4-3.

Chornomorets0 - 1AvanhardFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Avanhard won 0-1.

Inhulets1 - 0Cherkashchyna AkademiaFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Inhulets played Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inhulets won 1-0.

Rukh Vynnyky2 - 1PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Prykarpattya

Rukh Vynnyky played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 2-1.

Zorya U-210 - 3Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Zorya U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 0-3.

Lviv U-211 - 2Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Lviv U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-2.

Bangor CityColwyn Bay FCPostponedPst

Bangor City - Colwyn Bay FC

Bangor City are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17.

Flint Town1 - 2RhylFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Rhyl

Flint Town played Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rhyl won 1-2.

Llandudno3 - 1CorwenFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Corwen

Llandudno played Corwen at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llandudno won 3-1.

Llanfair United1 - 1Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Llanfair United - Ruthin Town

Llanfair United played Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llangefni2 - 0Gresford AthleticFull TimeFT

Llangefni - Gresford Athletic

Llangefni played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llangefni won 2-0.

Llanrhaeadr1 - 2PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Llanrhaeadr - Penrhyncoch

Llanrhaeadr played Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Penrhyncoch won 1-2.

Porthmadog0 - 2Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Conwy Borough

Porthmadog played Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Conwy Borough won 0-2.

Afan Lido0 - 1Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Afan Lido - Undy Athletic

Afan Lido played Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Undy Athletic won 0-1.

Cambrian Clydach2 - 1Llantwit MajorFull TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Llantwit Major

Cambrian Clydach played Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 2-1.

Haverfordwest County5 - 0CaerauFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Caerau

Haverfordwest County played Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 5-0.

STM Sports3 - 1Cwmamman UnitedFull TimeFT

STM Sports - Cwmamman United

STM Sports played Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. STM Sports won 3-1.

Taffs Well3 - 1AmmanfordFull TimeFT

Taffs Well - Ammanford

Taffs Well played Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Taffs Well won 3-1.

Indonesia U-193 - 4Malaysia U-19After Extra TimeAET

Indonesia U-19 - Malaysia U-19

Indonesia U-19 played Malaysia U-19 at the AFF Championship U-19, Playoffs of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Malaysia U-19 won 3-4 in the extra time.

Australia U-192 - 1Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

Australia U-19 - Myanmar U-19

Australia U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the AFF Championship U-19, Playoffs of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Australia U-19 won 2-1.

Timor-Leste W0 - 7Philippines WFull TimeFT

Timor-Leste W - Philippines W

Timor-Leste W played Philippines W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Philippines W won 0-7.

Thailand W8 - 0Singapore WFull TimeFT

Thailand W - Singapore W

Thailand W played Singapore W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thailand W won 8-0.

Asia Euro UnitedAngkor Tiger FC08:30

Asia Euro United - Angkor Tiger FC

Asia Euro United are playing Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Soltilo Angkor0 - 0Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Soltilo Angkor - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Soltilo Angkor played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sports Academy1 - 4National DefenseFull TimeFT

Sports Academy - National Defense

Sports Academy played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. National Defense won 1-4.

NagaWorld6 - 1Electricite Du CambodgeFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - Electricite Du Cambodge

NagaWorld played Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. NagaWorld won 6-1.

Beijing BSU0 - 1Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Beijing BSU - Changchun Yatai

Beijing BSU played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 0-1.

Guangdong Southern Tigers3 - 2Nantong ZhiyunFull TimeFT

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Nantong Zhiyun

Guangdong Southern Tigers played Nantong Zhiyun at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Guangdong Southern Tigers won 3-2.

Guizhou Zhicheng2 - 0Heilongjiang Lava SpringFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Heilongjiang Lava Spring

Guizhou Zhicheng played Heilongjiang Lava Spring at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Guizhou Zhicheng won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenxin2 - 3Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Shaanxi Changan

Shanghai Shenxin played Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shaanxi Changan won 2-3.

Shijiazhuang1 - 0Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Qingdao Huanghai

Shijiazhuang played Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 1-0.

Dalian Chanjoy2 - 1Yanbian BeiguoFull TimeFT

Dalian Chanjoy - Yanbian Beiguo

Dalian Chanjoy played Yanbian Beiguo at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Dalian Chanjoy won 2-1.

Qingdao Jonoon2 - 0Qingdao Red LionsFull TimeFT

Qingdao Jonoon - Qingdao Red Lions

Qingdao Jonoon played Qingdao Red Lions at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Qingdao Jonoon won 2-0.

Shanxi XinduBaoding Yingli Yitong07:30

Shanxi Xindu - Baoding Yingli Yitong

Shanxi Xindu are playing Baoding Yingli Yitong at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Yinchuan Helanshan3 - 0Jilin BaijiaFull TimeFT

Yinchuan Helanshan - Jilin Baijia

Yinchuan Helanshan played Jilin Baijia at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yinchuan Helanshan won 3-0.

Fujian Tianxin0 - 2Wuhan Three TownsFull TimeFT

Fujian Tianxin - Wuhan Three Towns

Fujian Tianxin played Wuhan Three Towns at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Wuhan Three Towns won 0-2.

Guangxi Baoyun0 - 1Hangzhou WuyueFull TimeFT

Guangxi Baoyun - Hangzhou Wuyue

Guangxi Baoyun played Hangzhou Wuyue at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hangzhou Wuyue won 0-1.

Hebei Elite6 - 0Xian Daxing ChongdeFull TimeFT

Hebei Elite - Xian Daxing Chongde

Hebei Elite played Xian Daxing Chongde at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hebei Elite won 6-0.

Inner Mongolia5 - 2Beijing TechnologyFull TimeFT

Inner Mongolia - Beijing Technology

Inner Mongolia played Beijing Technology at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Inner Mongolia won 5-2.

Shenzhen Pengcheng1 - 1Suzhou DongwuFull TimeFT

Shenzhen Pengcheng - Suzhou Dongwu

Shenzhen Pengcheng played Suzhou Dongwu at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sichuan Jiuniu1 - 1Chengdu QianbaoFull TimeFT

Sichuan Jiuniu - Chengdu Qianbao

Sichuan Jiuniu played Chengdu Qianbao at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taizhou Yuanda2 - 2Zibo SundayFull TimeFT

Taizhou Yuanda - Zibo Sunday

Taizhou Yuanda played Zibo Sunday at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jiangxi Liansheng4 - 1Yunnan KunluFull TimeFT

Jiangxi Liansheng - Yunnan Kunlu

Jiangxi Liansheng played Yunnan Kunlu at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jiangxi Liansheng won 4-1.

Shenyang Urban FC3 - 1Jiangsu YanchengFull TimeFT

Shenyang Urban FC - Jiangsu Yancheng

Shenyang Urban FC played Jiangsu Yancheng at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shenyang Urban FC won 3-1.

Hunan Billows2 - 1Hubei Chufeng HeliFull TimeFT

Hunan Billows - Hubei Chufeng Heli

Hunan Billows played Hubei Chufeng Heli at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hunan Billows won 2-1.

Kunshan3 - 1LhasaFull TimeFT

Kunshan - Lhasa

Kunshan played Lhasa at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kunshan won 3-1.

Zhejiang Yiteng0 - 1Nanjing ShayeFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Nanjing Shaye

Zhejiang Yiteng played Nanjing Shaye at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nanjing Shaye won 0-1.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 0Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Damash Guilan

Khooneh be Khooneh played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qashqai3 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Mes Kerman

Qashqai played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qashqai won 3-1.

Arman Gohar2 - 3Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Oxin Alborz

Arman Gohar played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 2-3.

Niroye Zamini0 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Niroye Zamini - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Niroye Zamini played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 0-1.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 2Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Navad Urmia

Shahrdari Tabriz played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-2.

Sepidrood Rasht0 - 0Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sepidrood Rasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht1 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Malavan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 1-0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 1Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Baderan Tehran

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 0-1.

Ekibastuz1 - 0Astana-2Full TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Astana-2

Ekibastuz played Astana-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ekibastuz won 1-0.

Kyzyl-Zhar6 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Aktobe Jas

Kyzyl-Zhar played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 6-0.

Zhetysu-22 - 1Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Altay Semey

Zhetysu-2 played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 2-1.

Kyran1 - 2AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Kyran - Akzhayik

Kyran played Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Akzhayik won 1-2.

Bulat3 - 2Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Bulat - Kairat-2

Bulat played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulat won 3-2.

Maqtaaral1 - 0BaykonurFull TimeFT

Maqtaaral - Baykonur

Maqtaaral played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Maqtaaral won 1-0.

Kaspyi3 - 1Akademiya OntustikFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Akademiya Ontustik

Kaspyi played Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaspyi won 3-1.

Alay Osh0 - 1AlgaFull TimeFT

Alay Osh - Alga

Alay Osh played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alga won 0-1.

KantAkademia-Lider16:00

Kant - Akademia-Lider

Kant are playing Akademia-Lider at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Etoile FilanteDouanes15:30

Etoile Filante - Douanes

Etoile Filante are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MajesticASFA-Yennenga15:30

Majestic - ASFA-Yennenga

Majestic are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RC Bobo-DioulassoASEC-K15:30

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASEC-K

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USFARoyal17:45

USFA - Royal

USFA are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Sabah1 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Sabah - Pahang

Sabah played Pahang at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Pahang won 1-2.

Felda United1 - 3Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Felda United - Melaka Utd

Felda United played Melaka Utd at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-3.

Perak1 - 1PenangFull TimeFT

Perak - Penang

Perak played Penang at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Terengganu3 - 1Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan

Terengganu played Negeri Sembilan at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 3-1.

NilandhooFoakaidhoo11:00

Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo

Nilandhoo are playing Foakaidhoo at the Premier League of Maldives on August 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Green StreetsVictory16:00

Green Streets - Victory

Green Streets are playing Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Southern Myanmar0 - 0Yangon UnitedFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Yangon United

Southern Myanmar played Yangon United at the National League of Myanmar on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dagon5 - 3SagaingFull TimeFT

Dagon - Sagaing

Dagon played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dagon won 5-3.

Prachuap1 - 0Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Bangkok United

Prachuap played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Prachuap won 1-0.

Buriram United6 - 0RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Ratchaburi

Buriram United played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buriram United won 6-0.

Chainat2 - 3Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Chainat - Samut Prakan

Chainat played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samut Prakan won 2-3.

Chiangrai United1 - 1SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Sukhothai

Chiangrai United played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nam Dinh2 - 3Quang NamFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-3.

Viettel0 - 1SaigonFull TimeFT

Viettel - Saigon

Viettel played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saigon won 0-1.

Ho Chi Minh City3 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quang Ninh

Ho Chi Minh City played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 3-1.

Senegal U-200 - 0Mali U-20Full TimeFT

Senegal U-20 - Mali U-20

Senegal U-20 played Mali U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burundi U-201 - 2Ghana U-20Full TimeFT

Burundi U-20 - Ghana U-20

Burundi U-20 played Ghana U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ghana U-20 won 1-2.

MC Oran2 - 1USM Bel Abbes60'

MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes

MC Oran are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on August 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and MC Oran is winning 2-1.