CFC Hertha vs Lok Stendal Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Sunday, March 17
Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord
0 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of CFC Hertha - Lok Stendal on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. CFC Hertha 0, Lok Stendal 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
17
CFC Hertha have gone 17 consecutive matches without a draw.
12
Lok Stendal haven't played a draw in their previous 12 matches.
10
Lok Stendal have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

CFC Hertha played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 0-2. CFC Hertha are 8th in the table with 37 points after 28 matches, while Lok Stendal are 12th with 32 points in 28 matches.

ScoreBat is covering CFC Hertha vs Lok Stendal in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch CFC Hertha vs Lok Stendal live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cfc-hertha-vs-lok-stendal-live-stream/

CFC Hertha have lost to Staaken and Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin in their previous 2 matches, while Lok Stendal have won Strausberg in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 16th, 2018 - Oberliga, Nordost-Nord

CFC Hertha and Lok Stendal have met once in their recent history. CFC Hertha won that match.

CFC Hertha have won 12 of their 28 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 1 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 42 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 60 - 2.14 per match. Lok Stendal have won 10 of their 28 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 2 and having 16 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 62 - 2.21 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between CFC Hertha and Lok Stendal are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when CFC Hertha or Lok Stendal score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between CFC Hertha and Lok Stendal include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from CFC Hertha vs Lok Stendal with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AmiensGuingamp19:05

Amiens - Guingamp

Amiens are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

AngersSaint-Etienne19:05

Angers - Saint-Etienne

Angers are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

CaenBordeaux19:05

Caen - Bordeaux

Caen are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

DijonToulouse19:05

Dijon - Toulouse

Dijon are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MarseilleMontpellier19:05

Marseille - Montpellier

Marseille are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

NantesStrasbourg19:05

Nantes - Strasbourg

Nantes are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

NiceMonaco19:05

Nice - Monaco

Nice are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

NimesLyon19:05

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

ReimsPSG19:05

Reims - PSG

Reims are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

RennaisLille19:05

Rennais - Lille

Rennais are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Troyes1 - 2LensAfter Extra TimeAET

Troyes - Lens

Troyes played Lens at the Ligue 1, Playoffs of France on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lens won 1-2 in the extra time.

Amstetten1 - 2Austria Lustenau84'

Amstetten - Austria Lustenau

Amstetten are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Lustenau is winning 1-2.

Austria W-22 - 1Innsbruck-284'

Austria W-2 - Innsbruck-2

Austria W-2 are playing Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Austria W-2 is winning 2-1.

Horn0 - 3Wiener Neustadt81'

Horn - Wiener Neustadt

Horn are playing Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Wiener Neustadt is winning 0-3.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Juniors OO84'

Kapfenberg - Juniors OO

Kapfenberg are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lafnitz1 - 0Floridsdorfer AC83'

Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Lafnitz is winning 1-0.

Liefering1 - 2Wattens82'

Liefering - Wattens

Liefering are playing Wattens at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Wattens is winning 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 0IslochFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Isloch

Dinamo Minsk played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-0.

BATE3 - 0SlutskFull TimeFT

BATE - Slutsk

BATE played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 24. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. BATE won 3-0.

Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Gomel46'

Dnepr Mogilev - Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on May 24. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Beroe3 - 1LevskiFull TimeFT

Beroe - Levski

Beroe played Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 24. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Beroe won 3-1.

CSKA Sofia1 - 0Botev90 +1'

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 1-0.

Ludogorets4 - 1Cherno More90 +3'

Ludogorets - Cherno More

Ludogorets are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ludogorets is winning 4-1.

NK Istra 19612 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-0.

Boleslav3 - 0ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Boleslav won 3-0.

Tallinna Kalev0 - 3PaideFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Paide

Tallinna Kalev played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paide won 0-3.

Kuressaare1 - 0Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi

Kuressaare played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-0.

KuPS1 - 0IlvesFull TimeFT

KuPS - Ilves

KuPS played Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

Sioni3 - 3RustaviFull TimeFT

Sioni - Rustavi

Sioni played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dinamo Tb.2 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Tb. played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 2-1.

Dila Gori1 - 1Saburtalo90 +1'

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wehen1 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Wehen - Ingolstadt

Wehen played Ingolstadt at the 2. Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 24. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Ingolstadt won 1-2.

Utrecht0 - 0Vitesse4'

Utrecht - Vitesse

Utrecht are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DAC5 - 0Zemplin Michalovce88'

DAC - Zemplin Michalovce

DAC are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and DAC is winning 5-0.

Slovan3 - 1Sered88'

Slovan - Sered

Slovan are playing Sered at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 3-1.

Zilina4 - 2RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Zilina - Ruzomberok

Zilina played Ruzomberok at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zilina won 4-2.

Podbrezova1 - 0Senica87'

Podbrezova - Senica

Podbrezova are playing Senica at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Podbrezova is winning 1-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 0Trencin89'

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Spartak Trnava are playing Trencin at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zlate Moravce1 - 0Nitra90 +3'

Zlate Moravce - Nitra

Zlate Moravce are playing Nitra at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zlate Moravce is winning 1-0.

Numancia1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Numancia - Reus Deportiu

Numancia played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 24. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Numancia won 1-0.

MalagaZaragoza19:00

Malaga - Zaragoza

Malaga are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sundsvall1 - 1AIK90 +2'

Sundsvall - AIK

Sundsvall are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Besiktas3 - 1KasimpasaHalf TimeHT

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Besiktas is winning 3-1.

Demir Grup Sivasspor2 - 2Galatasaray45 +3'

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Galatasaray

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rizespor1 - 3TrabzonsporHalf TimeHT

Rizespor - Trabzonspor

Rizespor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Trabzonspor is winning 1-3.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan0 - 0Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Henan Jianye

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on May 24. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Consadole SapporoGamba Osaka05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseVegalta Sendai05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaF.C.Tokyo06:00

Cerezo Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiTokushima Vortis05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyJEF United Ichihara06:00

Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC07:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Incheon United1 - 2Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-2.

Albirex0 - 0Brunei DPMMFull TimeFT

Albirex - Brunei DPMM

Albirex played Brunei DPMM at the Premier League of Singapore on May 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WAC CasablancaEsperance22:00

WAC Casablanca - Esperance

WAC Casablanca are playing Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on May 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy23:00

Orlando City - Los Angeles Galaxy

Orlando City are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United01:00

Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United

Real Salt Lake are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCMontreal Impact02:30

Los Angeles FC - Montreal Impact

Los Angeles FC are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CRB MaceioVila Nova22:15

CRB Maceio - Vila Nova

CRB Maceio are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeLondrina00:30

Sport Recife - Londrina

Sport Recife are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on May 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CobresalCoquimbo Unido22:00

Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido

Cobresal are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on May 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Everton CDHuachipato00:30

Everton CD - Huachipato

Everton CD are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on May 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilOlmedo00:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - Olmedo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Olmedo at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaReal Garcilaso20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso

UTC Cajamarca are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoCarlos Manucci01:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Carlos Manucci

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Honduras U-200 - 5New Zealand U-20Full TimeFT

Honduras U-20 - New Zealand U-20

Honduras U-20 played New Zealand U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. New Zealand U-20 won 0-5.

Qatar U-200 - 4Nigeria U-20Full TimeFT

Qatar U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Qatar U-20 played Nigeria U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria U-20 won 0-4.

Ukraine U-200 - 0USA U-2020'

Ukraine U-20 - USA U-20

Ukraine U-20 are playing USA U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Uruguay U-200 - 0Norway U-2020'

Uruguay U-20 - Norway U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 3WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt played Wolfsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Spain W0 - 0Canada W90'

Spain W - Canada W

Spain W are playing Canada W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alashkert1 - 1BanantsFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Banants

Alashkert played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on May 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ararat-Armenia2 - 0ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh

Ararat-Armenia played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on May 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 2-0.

Bad Gleichenberg6 - 1FC Wels90 +1'

Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels

Bad Gleichenberg are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bad Gleichenberg is winning 6-1.

Deutschlandsberger4 - 1Gurten90 +3'

Deutschlandsberger - Gurten

Deutschlandsberger are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deutschlandsberger is winning 4-1.

Gleisdorf2 - 1VolkermarktFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Volkermarkt

Gleisdorf played Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 2-1.

Kalsdorf3 - 3Weiz90 +4'

Kalsdorf - Weiz

Kalsdorf are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Lendorf0 - 4Union Volkermarkt90 +1'

Lendorf - Union Volkermarkt

Lendorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Union Volkermarkt is winning 0-4.

Stadl-Paura2 - 0Hertha Wels85'

Stadl-Paura - Hertha Wels

Stadl-Paura are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stadl-Paura is winning 2-0.

Sturm-22 - 1AllerheiligenFull TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Allerheiligen

Sturm-2 played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sturm-2 won 2-1.

Bischofshofen0 - 3Kufstein90'

Bischofshofen - Kufstein

Bischofshofen are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kufstein is winning 0-3.

Schwaz0 - 1WorglHalf TimeHT

Schwaz - Worgl

Schwaz are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Worgl is winning 0-1.

Bruck-Leitha3 - 0Mattersburg-2Full TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Mattersburg-2

Bruck-Leitha played Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bruck-Leitha won 3-0.

Neusiedl0 - 0Leobendorf71'

Neusiedl - Leobendorf

Neusiedl are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rapid-21 - 2Stadlau90 +3'

Rapid-2 - Stadlau

Rapid-2 are playing Stadlau at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stadlau is winning 1-2.

Team Wiener Linien1 - 4Mauerwerk90 +2'

Team Wiener Linien - Mauerwerk

Team Wiener Linien are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mauerwerk is winning 1-4.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 0Traiskirchen65'

Ebreichsdorf - Traiskirchen

Ebreichsdorf are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ebreichsdorf is winning 2-0.

Mannsdorf3 - 0Admira-264'

Mannsdorf - Admira-2

Mannsdorf are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mannsdorf is winning 3-0.

Schwechat2 - 1Wiener SK59'

Schwechat - Wiener SK

Schwechat are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Schwechat is winning 2-1.

Ostrava U-195 - 3Olomouc U-19Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Ostrava U-19 played Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ostrava U-19 won 5-3.

Jablonec U-214 - 4Jihlava U-21Full TimeFT

Jablonec U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Jablonec U-21 played Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Velke Mezirici2 - 1HlucinFull TimeFT

Velke Mezirici - Hlucin

Velke Mezirici played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Velke Mezirici won 2-1.

Jiskra Rymarov5 - 0Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Jiskra Rymarov - Viktoria Otrokovice

Jiskra Rymarov played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jiskra Rymarov won 5-0.

Hanacka5 - 1Dolni BenesovFull TimeFT

Hanacka - Dolni Benesov

Hanacka played Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hanacka won 5-1.

Avarta2 - 1Skovshoved90 +2'

Avarta - Skovshoved

Avarta are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avarta is winning 2-1.

Kiffen1 - 0SudetFull TimeFT

Kiffen - Sudet

Kiffen played Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kiffen won 1-0.

Gnistan2 - 0Tampere UnitedFull TimeFT

Gnistan - Tampere United

Gnistan played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gnistan won 2-0.

Jazz Pori0 - 1KaPaFull TimeFT

Jazz Pori - KaPa

Jazz Pori played KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KaPa won 0-1.

SalPa1 - 2KaaPoFull TimeFT

SalPa - KaaPo

SalPa played KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KaaPo won 1-2.

OLS2 - 2JS HerculesFull TimeFT

OLS - JS Hercules

OLS played JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RB Leipzig U-190 - 0Stuttgart U-1935'

RB Leipzig U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on May 24. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Germania Friedrichstal4 - 2SGV FreibergFull TimeFT

Germania Friedrichstal - SGV Freiberg

Germania Friedrichstal played SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Germania Friedrichstal won 4-2.

Schermbeck1 - 0Erndtebruck63'

Schermbeck - Erndtebruck

Schermbeck are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Schermbeck is winning 1-0.

Westfalia Herne2 - 0Paderborn-243'

Westfalia Herne - Paderborn-2

Westfalia Herne are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Westfalia Herne is winning 2-0.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesLeiknir R.19:15

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Leiknir R.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.Thor19:15

Vikingur O. - Thor

Vikingur O. are playing Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollDalvik Reynir19:15

Tindastoll - Dalvik Reynir

Tindastoll are playing Dalvik Reynir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Bohemians0 - 0Sligo Rovers4'

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

Bohemians are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derry City0 - 0Finn Harps3'

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dundalk0 - 0St Patrick's3'

Dundalk - St Patrick's

Dundalk are playing St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Waterford0 - 0UCD4'

Waterford - UCD

Waterford are playing UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ShamrockCork City19:00

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bray0 - 0Wexford Youths4'

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Drogheda0 - 0Galway3'

Drogheda - Galway

Drogheda are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Limerick0 - 0Cabinteely5'

Limerick - Cabinteely

Limerick are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shelbourne0 - 0Cobh Ramblers4'

Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers

Shelbourne are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Herzeliya14:00

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzeliya

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Leumit, Relegation of Israel on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hostert2 - 0Swift HesperangeHalf TimeHT

Hostert - Swift Hesperange

Hostert are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League, Relegation Playoff of Luxembourg on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Hostert is winning 2-0.

Ungheni1 - 4Victoria BardarFull TimeFT

Ungheni - Victoria Bardar

Ungheni played Victoria Bardar at the National cup of Moldova on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Victoria Bardar won 1-4.

Academica Clinceni2 - 1ArgesFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Arges

Academica Clinceni played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 2-1.

Dinamo Stavropol0 - 4ChernomoretsFull TimeFT

Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chernomorets won 0-4.

Akademiya Futbola0 - 3FK Krasnodar-3ForfeitFrf

Akademiya Futbola - FK Krasnodar-3

Akademiya Futbola played FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. Akademiya Futbola was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. FK Krasnodar-3 won 0-3.

FC Chayka5 - 1Biolog-Novokub.Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Biolog-Novokub.

FC Chayka played Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 5-1.

Legion Dynamo0 - 0UrozhayFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Urozhay

Legion Dynamo played Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mashuk-KMV1 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik

Mashuk-KMV played Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Vladikavkaz0 - 2Volgar-AstrakhanFull TimeFT

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Volgar-Astrakhan

Spartak Vladikavkaz played Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 0-2.

Druzhba Maykop2 - 0AngushtFull TimeFT

Druzhba Maykop - Angusht

Druzhba Maykop played Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Druzhba Maykop won 2-0.

Skalica1 - 0DubnicaFull TimeFT

Skalica - Dubnica

Skalica played Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skalica won 1-0.

Stenungsund1 - 0Vanersborgs IFFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - Vanersborgs IF

Stenungsund played Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stenungsund won 1-0.

Vanersborgs FK3 - 0Torslanda63'

Vanersborgs FK - Torslanda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vanersborgs FK is winning 3-0.

Valbo1 - 1Gamla Upsala62'

Valbo - Gamla Upsala

Valbo are playing Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kramfors-Alliansen0 - 2Umea Akademi90 +3'

Kramfors-Alliansen - Umea Akademi

Kramfors-Alliansen are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Umea Akademi is winning 0-2.

Huddinge4 - 1AFC LinkopingFull TimeFT

Huddinge - AFC Linkoping

Huddinge played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Huddinge won 4-1.

Haninge4 - 1Assyriska57'

Haninge - Assyriska

Haninge are playing Assyriska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Haninge is winning 4-1.

Qviding FIF5 - 1UllaredFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Ullared

Qviding FIF played Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Qviding FIF won 5-1.

Berga1 - 2Karlskrona90 +3'

Berga - Karlskrona

Berga are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karlskrona is winning 1-2.

IFK Hassleholm2 - 3Asarum90 +4'

IFK Hassleholm - Asarum

IFK Hassleholm are playing Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Asarum is winning 2-3.

Zurich WBasel W18:00

Zurich W - Basel W

Zurich W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erokspor1 - 2Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Belediye Vanspor

Erokspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 1-2.

Corum Belediyespor1 - 1Serik BelediyesporHalf TimeHT

Corum Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor

Corum Belediyespor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Istanbul Basaksehir U-211 - 2Alanyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 - Alanyaspor U-21

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 played Alanyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alanyaspor U-21 won 1-2.

Besiktas U-212 - 2Kasimpasa U-21Full TimeFT

Besiktas U-21 - Kasimpasa U-21

Besiktas U-21 played Kasimpasa U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rizespor U-212 - 3Trabzonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Rizespor U-21 - Trabzonspor U-21

Rizespor U-21 played Trabzonspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trabzonspor U-21 won 2-3.

Sivasspor U-210 - 3Galatasaray U-21Full TimeFT

Sivasspor U-21 - Galatasaray U-21

Sivasspor U-21 played Galatasaray U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 0-3.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 1Bursaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Meizhou Hakka2 - 2Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol

Meizhou Hakka played Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on May 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guangxi BaoyunFujian Tianxin07:00

Guangxi Baoyun - Fujian Tianxin

Guangxi Baoyun are playing Fujian Tianxin at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inner MongoliaJiangsu Yancheng07:00

Inner Mongolia - Jiangsu Yancheng

Inner Mongolia are playing Jiangsu Yancheng at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangxi LianshengHangzhou Wuyue07:00

Jiangxi Liansheng - Hangzhou Wuyue

Jiangxi Liansheng are playing Hangzhou Wuyue at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Qingdao JonoonYanbian Beiguo07:00

Qingdao Jonoon - Yanbian Beiguo

Qingdao Jonoon are playing Yanbian Beiguo at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shanxi XinduQingdao Red Lions07:00

Shanxi Xindu - Qingdao Red Lions

Shanxi Xindu are playing Qingdao Red Lions at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shenzhen PengchengChengdu Qianbao07:00

Shenzhen Pengcheng - Chengdu Qianbao

Shenzhen Pengcheng are playing Chengdu Qianbao at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sichuan JiuniuWuhan Three Towns07:00

Sichuan Jiuniu - Wuhan Three Towns

Sichuan Jiuniu are playing Wuhan Three Towns at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taizhou YuandaXian Daxing Chongde07:00

Taizhou Yuanda - Xian Daxing Chongde

Taizhou Yuanda are playing Xian Daxing Chongde at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Yinchuan HelanshanHebei Elite07:00

Yinchuan Helanshan - Hebei Elite

Yinchuan Helanshan are playing Hebei Elite at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Barito Putera0 - 1Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Madura United

Barito Putera played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Madura United won 0-1.

PSM Makassar4 - 0Badak LampungFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung

PSM Makassar played Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 4-0.

Al-KarmelAl-Faysali20:00

Al-Karmel - Al-Faysali

Al-Karmel are playing Al-Faysali at the National cup of Jordan on May 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl-Ramtha20:00

Al-Weehdat - Al-Ramtha

Al-Weehdat are playing Al-Ramtha at the National cup of Jordan on May 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sporting Macau1 - 1Tak Chun Ka IFull TimeFT

Sporting Macau - Tak Chun Ka I

Sporting Macau played Tak Chun Ka I at the Elite League of Macao on May 24. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Terengganu1 - 0Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Selangor FC

Terengganu played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-0.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 1UKMFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - UKM

Negeri Sembilan played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UKM won 0-1.

UiTM1 - 2Selangor UnitedFull TimeFT

UiTM - Selangor United

UiTM played Selangor United at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Selangor United won 1-2.

Al Nasr Salalah2 - 0Mirbat SCHalf TimeHT

Al Nasr Salalah - Mirbat SC

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Nasr Salalah is winning 2-0.

Al Suwaiq2 - 0SurHalf TimeHT

Al Suwaiq - Sur

Al Suwaiq are playing Sur at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Suwaiq is winning 2-0.

Al-Nahda0 - 0Oman FCHalf TimeHT

Al-Nahda - Oman FC

Al-Nahda are playing Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Alshabab0 - 0RustaqHalf TimeHT

Alshabab - Rustaq

Alshabab are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-KhaleejAl Hazm Rass19:30

Al-Khaleej - Al Hazm Rass

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1, Playoffs of Saudi Arabia on May 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WathbahWahda19:00

Wathbah - Wahda

Wathbah are playing Wahda at the National cup of Syria on May 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Merw1 - 2AshkhabadFull TimeFT

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw played Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ashkhabad won 1-2.

Binh Duong0 - 2Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Than Quang Ninh

Binh Duong played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Than Quang Ninh won 0-2.

Nam Dinh2 - 0TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - TT Ha Noi

Nam Dinh played TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 2-0.

Thanh Hoa2 - 1SaigonFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Saigon

Thanh Hoa played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 2-1.

Viettel2 - 0Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Viettel - Hai Phong

Viettel played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viettel won 2-0.

Arabe UnidoIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Arabe Unido - Independiente Chorrera

Arabe Unido are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on May 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-2North Carolina23:00

New York Red Bulls-2 - North Carolina

New York Red Bulls-2 are playing North Carolina at the USL Championship of Usa on May 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Toronto-2Tucson20:00

Toronto-2 - Tucson

Toronto-2 are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on May 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real PotosiRoyal Pari00:00

Real Potosi - Royal Pari

Real Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NovorizontinoTupi22:30

Novorizontino - Tupi

Novorizontino are playing Tupi at the Serie D of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MaranhaoAtletico Cearense23:30

Maranhao - Atletico Cearense

Maranhao are playing Atletico Cearense at the Serie D of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Zamora FCMineros22:00

Zamora FC - Mineros

Zamora FC are playing Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights0 - 1Oakleigh CannonsFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons

Melbourne Knights played Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 24. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 0-1.

Pascoe Vale1 - 3Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United

Pascoe Vale played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 24. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Heidelberg United won 1-3.

Green Gully CavaliersAltona Magic05:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Altona Magic

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Avondale HeightsDandenong City05:15

Avondale Heights - Dandenong City

Avondale Heights are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:15 UTC.

South Adelaide1 - 5Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 1-5.

Adelaide Blue EaglesCampbelltown City05:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide Raiders05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Raiders

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Croydon KingsAdelaide City05:30

Croydon Kings - Adelaide City

Croydon Kings are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

MetroStarsPara Hills05:30

MetroStars - Para Hills

MetroStars are playing Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Comets05:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers4 - 1Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United

Brisbane Strikers played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 4-1.

ArmadaleSorrento FC07:00

Armadale - Sorrento FC

Armadale are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaECU Joondalup07:00

Balcatta - ECU Joondalup

Balcatta are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityPerth Glory-207:00

Bayswater City - Perth Glory-2

Bayswater City are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaStirling Lions07:00

Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions

Floreat Athena are playing Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedRockingham City07:00

Inglewood United - Rockingham City

Inglewood United are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthCockburn City07:00

Perth - Cockburn City

Perth are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

GungahlinRiverina Rhinos05:00

Gungahlin - Riverina Rhinos

Gungahlin are playing Riverina Rhinos at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tuggeranong UnitedBelconnen United05:00

Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United

Tuggeranong United are playing Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mexico U-181 - 1Croatia U-183-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Mexico U-18 - Croatia U-18

Mexico U-18 played Croatia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Croatia U-18 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Russia U-181 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Russia U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Russia U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Russia U-18 won 1-0.

Slovakia U-180 - 0Czech Republic U-186-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Slovakia U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Slovakia U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-18 won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

England U-181 - 1Spain U-182-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

England U-18 - Spain U-18

England U-18 played Spain U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spain U-18 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.