Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Friday, September 14
SakurauchiNagisa Sakurauchi (goal)55'
BarbaOsmar Barba (goal)78'
Japan J-League
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata on your website!
Yellow Cards
2
2
Cerezo Osaka: Souza 65', Yoichiro Kakitani 90'
Jubilo Iwata: Yoshito Okubo 89', Hiroki Yamada 90'
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
21
Hyeon Jin
Kim
43
Osmar
Barba
22
Matej
Jonjic
14
Yusuke
Maruhashi
2
Riku
Matsuda
15
Yasuki
Kimoto
11
Souza
6
Hotaru
Yamaguchi
24
Kazuya
Yamamura
8
Yoichiro
Kakitani
13
Toshiyuki
Takagi

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Cerezo Osaka 1, Jubilo Iwata 1.
90 '
Substitution for Jubilo Iwata. Takuya Matsuura replaces Yoshito Okubo
90 '
Substitution for Cerezo Osaka. Kota Mizunuma replaces Riku Matsuda
90 '
Yoichiro Kakitani is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Hiroki Yamada is shown the yellow card.
89 '
Yoshito Okubo is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Substitution for Jubilo Iwata. Rikiya Uehara replaces Shunsuke Nakamura
78 '
1 - 1
Osmar Barba scores for Cerezo Osaka.
69 '
Substitution for Jubilo Iwata. Kengo Kawamata replaces Koki Ogawa
66 '
Substitution for Cerezo Osaka. Tatsuya Yamashita replaces Yasuki Kimoto
65 '
Souza is shown the yellow card.
55 '
0 - 1
Nagisa Sakurauchi scores for Jubilo Iwata.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Cerezo Osaka have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Cerezo Osaka played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Cerezo Osaka are 14th in the table with 3 points after 4 matches, while Jubilo Iwata are 16th with 2 points in 4 matches.

Nagisa Sakurauchi scored the first goal on the 55th minute of the game followed by a goal from Osmar Barba, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Japan J-League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Japan J-League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cerezo-osaka-vs-jubilo-iwata-live-stream/

Cerezo Osaka kicked off the game with Jin Hyeon Kim, Osmar Barba, Matej Jonjic, Yusuke Maruhashi, Riku Matsuda who got substituted by Kota Mizunuma on the 90th minute, Yasuki Kimoto who got substituted by Tatsuya Yamashita on the 66th minute, Souza, Hotaru Yamaguchi, Kazuya Yamamura, Yoichiro Kakitani and Toshiyuki Takagi as starters, with Kenta Tanno, Yusuke Tanaka, Tatsuya Yamashita, Daichi Akiyama, Atom, Takaki Fukumitsu and Kota Mizunuma on the bench.

Jubilo Iwata's starting eleven were Krzysztof Kaminski, Shun Morishita, Kentaro Oi, Nagisa Sakurauchi, Shohei Takahashi, Tomohiko Miyazaki, Shunsuke Nakamura who got substituted by Rikiya Uehara on the 83rd minute, Taishi Taguchi, Hiroki Yamada, Koki Ogawa who got substituted by Kengo Kawamata on the 69th minute and Yoshito Okubo who got substituted by Takuya Matsuura on the 90th minute, with Ryuki Miura, Takuma Ominami, Daigo Araki, Masaya Matsumoto, Takuya Matsuura, Rikiya Uehara and Kengo Kawamata on the bench.

Cerezo Osaka have played a draw with Shonan Bellmare in their previous match, while Jubilo Iwata have lost to Nagoya Grampus Eight in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 28th, 2018 - J-League
August 19th, 2017 - J-League
February 25th, 2017 - J-League
July 26th, 2015 - J-League 2
May 6th, 2015 - J-League 2

Cerezo Osaka and Jubilo Iwata have met 5 times in their recent history. Cerezo Osaka won once, 3 matches ended in a draw while Jubilo Iwata also won once.

Cerezo Osaka have won 1 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Jubilo Iwata have won 0 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Souza, Yoshito Okubo, Hiroki Yamada and Yoichiro Kakitani were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Cerezo Osaka and Jubilo Iwata are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Nagisa Sakurauchi and Osmar Barba as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Cerezo Osaka or Jubilo Iwata score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Cerezo Osaka and Jubilo Iwata include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Japan J-League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Netherlands4 - 0BelarusFull TimeFT

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands played Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Netherlands won 4-0.

Northern Ireland2 - 0EstoniaFull TimeFT

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland played Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Northern Ireland won 2-0.

Croatia2 - 1AzerbaijanFull TimeFT

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia played Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Croatia won 2-1.

Slovakia2 - 0HungaryFull TimeFT

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia played Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Slovakia won 2-0.

Austria0 - 1PolandFull TimeFT

Austria - Poland

Austria played Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Poland won 0-1.

FYR Macedonia3 - 1LatviaFull TimeFT

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia played Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FYR Macedonia won 3-1.

Israel1 - 1SloveniaFull TimeFT

Israel - Slovenia

Israel played Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazakhstan3 - 0ScotlandFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan played Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 3-0.

Cyprus5 - 0San MarinoFull TimeFT

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus played San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cyprus won 5-0.

Belgium3 - 1RussiaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Russia

Belgium played Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Belgium won 3-1.

China PR0 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

China PR - Thailand

China PR played Thailand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thailand won 0-1.

United Arab Emirates2 - 1Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia

United Arab Emirates played Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. United Arab Emirates won 2-1.

Kuwait0 - 0NepalFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Nepal

Kuwait played Nepal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kosovo2 - 2DenmarkFull TimeFT

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo played Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-201 - 3Poland U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 played Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 1-3.

Italy U-200 - 1Czech Republic U-20Full TimeFT

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 played Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Extremadura - Reus Deportiu

Extremadura played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 21. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Extremadura won 1-0.

Croatia U-173 - 2Denmark U-17Full TimeFT

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 played Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia U-17 won 3-2.

England U-175 - 2Switzerland U-17Full TimeFT

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 played Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England U-17 won 5-2.

Antofagasta1 - 1Fluminense29'

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wanderers2 - 0Sport Huancayo29'

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and Wanderers is winning 2-0.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atlantas2 - 2PalangaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas played Palanga at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hertha Berlin1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Hertha Berlin played Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Neman3 - 2RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Riteriai

Neman played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman won 3-2.

Odra Opole1 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow

Odra Opole played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chita0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Chita - Dolgiye Prudy

Chita played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kuban2 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Kuban - Zenit Izhevsk

Kuban played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paderborn5 - 3KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn won 5-3.

UiTM1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

UiTM - Terengganu

UiTM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

St. Pauli1 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Vejle

St. Pauli played Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. St. Pauli won 1-0.

Ajman3 - 1Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Ajman won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi played Shukura at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Heidenheim3 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - St. Gallen

Heidenheim played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-1.

Liberec4 - 3ZizkovFull TimeFT

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liberec won 4-3.

RiedErlangen-BruckCanceledCanc

Ried - Erlangen-Bruck

Ried are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

AZ0 - 1Malmo FFFull TimeFT

AZ - Malmo FF

AZ played Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-1.

RB Leipzig3 - 5Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Pogon Szczecin

RB Leipzig played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 3-5.

MainzSchott MainzCanceledCanc

Mainz - Schott Mainz

Mainz are playing Schott Mainz at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

Helsingborg2 - 2FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - FC Kobenhavn

Helsingborg played FC Kobenhavn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zwickau1 - 3Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Borussia Monchengladbach

Zwickau played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 1-3.

Sola0 - 2VidarFull TimeFT

Sola - Vidar

Sola played Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vidar won 0-2.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 5Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-5.

Myanmar W0 - 1Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-1.

Chelsea W2 - 0PSG WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W played PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Chelsea W won 2-0.

Randers-22 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Randers-2 - Silkeborg-2

Randers-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Randers-2 won 2-1.

Bristol City U-231 - 2Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 1-2.

Boulogne1 - 1PauFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne played Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bourg-Peronnas3 - 0Le MansFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 3-0.

Cholet0 - 0Marignane GignacFull TimeFT

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet played Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Concarneau1 - 2LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau played LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. LEntente SSG won 1-2.

Drancy0 - 1DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-1.

Laval4 - 1AvranchesFull TimeFT

Laval - Avranches

Laval played Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Laval won 4-1.

Lyon Duchere1 - 2ChamblyFull TimeFT

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere played Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chambly won 1-2.

Quevilly1 - 3VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villefranche won 1-3.

Rodez Aveyron3 - 0ToursFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron played Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 3-0.

IA Akranes4 - 0KA AkureyriFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes played KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 4-0.

Yenisey-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yenisey-D won 1-0.

Sants1 - 2Sant AndreuFull TimeFT

Sants - Sant Andreu

Sants played Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 1-2.

Iceland U-17 W2 - 1Italy U-17 WFull TimeFT

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W played Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 2-1.

England U-17 W8 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. England U-17 W won 8-0.

Denmark U-17 W1 - 1Slovenia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hungary U-17 W1 - 1Greece U-17 WFull TimeFT

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W played Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 0Defensores Belgrano78'

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Cabofriense0 - 0Volta Redonda11'

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Bahia0 - 0Alagoinhas28'

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba00:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JS1 - 1Tigres Expreso RojoFull TimeFT

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS played Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Envigado FC0 - 0Deportes PereiraFull TimeFT

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC played Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estonia U-210 - 0Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Estonia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-212 - 2France U-21Full TimeFT

Germany U-21 - France U-21

Germany U-21 played France U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Italy U-210 - 0Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Austria U-21

Italy U-21 played Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spain U-211 - 0Romania U-21Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - Romania U-21

Spain U-21 played Romania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Spain U-21 won 1-0.

England U-211 - 1Poland U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Poland U-21

England U-21 played Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Poland U-204 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Japan U-20

Poland U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 4-1.

Korea Republic U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Korea Republic U-20 played Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ukraine U-20 won 0-1.

Montenegro U-192 - 2Finland U-18Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Finland U-18

Montenegro U-19 played Finland U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bulgaria U-183 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-18 won 3-0.