Guijuelo vs Celta-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, January 13
Full Time
Spain Segunda B, Group 1
1 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Guijuelo - Celta-2 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Guijuelo 1, Celta-2 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
3
Guijuelo's last 3 home matches had 2 or less goals.
3
Celta-2 have conceded a goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Guijuelo played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guijuelo won 1-0. Guijuelo are 8th in the table with 45 points after 30 matches, while Celta-2 are 15th with 36 points in 30 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Guijuelo vs Celta-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Segunda B, Group 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Guijuelo vs Celta-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/celta2-vs-guijuelo-live-stream/

Guijuelo have played a draw with Internacional FC in their previous match, while Celta-2 have lost to Salmantino and Burgos in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 26th, 2018 - Segunda B, Group 1
May 13th, 2018 - Segunda B, Group 1
December 17th, 2017 - Segunda B, Group 1
May 14th, 2017 - Segunda B, Group 1
December 17th, 2016 - Segunda B, Group 1

Guijuelo and Celta-2 have met 5 times in their recent history. Guijuelo won once while Celta-2 won 4 times.

Guijuelo have won 13 of their 30 matches in Segunda B, Group 1, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 0.97 per match, conceding 29 - 0.97 per match. Celta-2 have won 9 of their 30 matches in Segunda B, Group 1, drawing 9 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 0.97 per match, conceding 37 - 1.23 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Guijuelo and Celta-2 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Guijuelo or Celta-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Guijuelo and Celta-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Guijuelo vs Celta-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TurkeyMoldova17:00

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Netherlands U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-170 - 0Greece U-17Half TimeHT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

AzerbaijanLithuania14:00

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan are playing Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea15:45

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia are playing Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-231 - 1Burnley U-23Half TimeHT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Charlton U-231 - 1Hull City U-23Half TimeHT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Half TimeHT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Crystal Palace U-23 is winning 2-0.

Cardiff City U-23Crewe U-2314:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel AcreSektzia Nes Tziona17:00

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-2Twente-217:30

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-2NAC-217:30

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eindhoven-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hibernian U-203 - 0Ross County U-20Half TimeHT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hibernian U-20 is winning 3-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-20Greenock Morton U-2014:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Partick Th. U-20Queen of the South U-2014:00

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 are playing Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Johnstone U-20Hamilton U-2014:00

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20Motherwell U-2014:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Half TimeHT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Bulgaria U-21 is winning 0-1.

Czech Republic U-21Mexico U-2014:00

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-21Kazakhstan U-2114:00

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-21Norway U-2115:00

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Qatar U-21Iceland U-2115:30

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 are playing Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania U-21Denmark U-2017:00

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Croatia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-2089'

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 are playing Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Argentina U-20 is winning 5-0.

France U-20Korea Republic U-2017:00

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-20Ukraine U-2017:00

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.