Cartagena vs Ciudad de Murcia Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:15 on Sunday, February 2
Copy
Embed Cartagena - Ciudad de Murcia
Spain Tercera Division, Group 13
0 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Cartagena 0, Ciudad de Murcia 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
7
Cartagena have gone 7 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
6
Ciudad de Murcia's last 6 away matches had over 2.5 goals.
5
Ciudad de Murcia have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Cartagena played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Ciudad de Murcia won 0-2. Cartagena are 17th in the table with 26 points after 28 matches, while Ciudad de Murcia are 19th with 19 points in 28 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Cartagena vs Ciudad de Murcia in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Cartagena vs Ciudad de Murcia live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Spain Tercera Division, Group 13, Cartagena or Ciudad de Murcia whenever available. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 13 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cartagena-vs-ciudad-de-murcia-live-stream/.

Spain Tercera Division, Group 13's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Cartagena have won Deportivo Minera in their previous match, while Ciudad de Murcia have lost to Aguilas in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
December 5th, 2019 - Tercera Division, Group 13

Cartagena and Ciudad de Murcia have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Cartagena have won 6 of their 28 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 49 - 1.75 per match. Ciudad de Murcia have won 4 of their 28 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 7 and having 17 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 51 - 1.82 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Cartagena and Ciudad de Murcia are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Cartagena or Ciudad de Murcia score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Cartagena and Ciudad de Murcia include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Cartagena vs Ciudad de Murcia with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 13 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Tottenham HotspurEverton19:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Everton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on July 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LevanteReal Sociedad17:30

Levante - Real Sociedad

Levante are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaEibar20:00

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NoahShirak14:00

Noah - Shirak

Noah are playing Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-Armenia16:00

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfVitkovice15:00

Varnsdorf - Vitkovice

Varnsdorf are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaVarnsdorfPostponedPst

Dukla Praha - Varnsdorf

Dukla Praha are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6.

LisenTrinecPostponedPst

Lisen - Trinec

Lisen are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6.

ProstejovBrnoPostponedPst

Prostejov - Brno

Prostejov are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6.

SokolovChrudimPostponedPst

Sokolov - Chrudim

Sokolov are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6.

Usti nad LabemZizkovPostponedPst

Usti nad Labem - Zizkov

Usti nad Labem are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6.

VlasimJihlavaPostponedPst

Vlasim - Jihlava

Vlasim are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6.

Oxford UnitedPortsmouth16:00

Oxford United - Portsmouth

Oxford United are playing Portsmouth at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersFleet Town18:30

Wycombe Wanderers - Fleet Town

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fleet Town at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HeidenheimWerder Bremen18:30

Heidenheim - Werder Bremen

Heidenheim are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LamiaXanthi16:30

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia are playing Xanthi at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LarissaPanionios16:30

Larissa - Panionios

Larissa are playing Panionios at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AtromitosPanaitolikos17:00

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JervSandnes Ulf16:00

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerTromso16:00

Kongsvinger - Tromso

Kongsvinger are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OygardenAsane16:00

Oygarden - Asane

Oygarden are playing Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimGrorud16:00

Ranheim - Grorud

Ranheim are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStjordals-Blink16:00

Raufoss - Stjordals-Blink

Raufoss are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalUllensaker Kisa16:00

Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa

Sogndal are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrommenKFUM Oslo16:00

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

Strommen are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockGornik Zabrze16:00

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteHermannstadt14:00

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VoluntariViitorul Constanta17:00

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonGirona17:30

Sporting Gijon - Girona

Sporting Gijon are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZaragozaRayo Vallecano19:45

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

Zaragoza are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DjurgardenHelsingborg17:00

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

Djurgarden are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingGoteborg17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FKMjallby17:00

Ostersunds FK - Mjallby

Ostersunds FK are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergKalmar17:00

Varberg - Kalmar

Varberg are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KayserisporBesiktas18:00

Kayserispor - Besiktas

Kayserispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBoluspor14:30

Karagumruk - Boluspor

Karagumruk are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBalikesirspor17:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Balikesirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporIstanbulspor17:00

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bucheon 1995Daejeon Citizen10:00

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiMetallurg Bekobod11:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

QizilqumAndijon FK11:00

Qizilqum - Andijon FK

Qizilqum are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SurkhonLokomotiv Tashkent11:00

Surkhon - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Surkhon are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BylisPartizani15:45

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KF TiranaKukesi15:45

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

TeutaSkenderbeu18:45

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ruh Brest-2Dinamo Minsk-214:00

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 are playing Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VejleRoskilde16:00

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ViborgNykobing16:30

Viborg - Nykobing

Viborg are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuFlora-216:00

Vaprus Parnu - Flora-2

Vaprus Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GagraShukura11:00

Gagra - Shukura

Gagra are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RustaviShevardeni 190611:00

Rustavi - Shevardeni 1906

Rustavi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SamguraliMerani Martvili11:00

Samgurali - Merani Martvili

Samgurali are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SioniDusheti Aragvi11:00

Sioni - Dusheti Aragvi

Sioni are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaZugdidi11:00

WIT Georgia - Zugdidi

WIT Georgia are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Breidablik WThor W18:00

Breidablik W - Thor W

Breidablik W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fylkir WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Fylkir W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Fylkir W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FH WThrottur Reykjavik W19:15

FH W - Throttur Reykjavik W

FH W are playing Throttur Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Selfoss WKR Reykjavik W19:15

Selfoss W - KR Reykjavik W

Selfoss W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur WStjarnan W19:15

Valur W - Stjarnan W

Valur W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-2Gjovik-Lyn17:00

Kongsvinger-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LorenskogGrorud-217:00

Lorenskog - Grorud-2

Lorenskog are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NybergsundRaufoss-217:00

Nybergsund - Raufoss-2

Nybergsund are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Rommen18:00

Lillestrom-2 - Rommen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AssidenFredrikstad-217:00

Assiden - Fredrikstad-2

Assiden are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Halsen17:00

Mjondalen-2 - Halsen

Mjondalen-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sarpsborg-2Pors Grenland17:00

Sarpsborg-2 - Pors Grenland

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Qviding FIFTvaaker17:30

Qviding FIF - Tvaaker

Qviding FIF are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaVasalund17:00

Brommapojkarna - Vasalund

Brommapojkarna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya16:00

Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattya

Obolon-Brovar are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bangladesh PoliceMohammedan Dhaka08:00

Bangladesh Police - Mohammedan Dhaka

Bangladesh Police are playing Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 6. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

BaridharaAbahani Chittagong08:00

Baridhara - Abahani Chittagong

Baridhara are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 6. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanKhooneh be Khooneh14:45

Mes Rafsanjan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Fajr SepasiKhooshe Talaee Saveh15:00

Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Fajr Sepasi are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baderan TehranMes Kerman15:20

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Aluminium ArakQashqai15:25

Aluminium Arak - Qashqai

Aluminium Arak are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Sepidrood RashtMalavan15:30

Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaOxin Alborz15:50

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizArman Gohar15:50

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arman Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanDamash Guilan16:15

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash Guilan

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Changnyeong WGyeongju W10:00

Changnyeong W - Gyeongju W

Changnyeong W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gumi WHwacheon KSPO W10:00

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon WSeoul Amazones W10:00

Suwon W - Seoul Amazones W

Suwon W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia LaiHong Linh Ha Tinh10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh HoaDa Nang10:00

Thanh Hoa - Da Nang

Thanh Hoa are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang NinhNam Dinh11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh are playing Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CityBinh Duong12:15

Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Duong

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Binh PhuocLong An Tan An10:00

Binh Phuoc - Long An Tan An

Binh Phuoc are playing Long An Tan An at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.