Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)38'
(goal)45'
(goal)49'
(goal)59'
05:00, Saturday, August 1
Copy
Embed Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers
Australia NPL Capital Territory
3 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
46% - 54%
Shots On Target
4 - 4
Total Attempts
12 - 15
Corners
7
8
Yellow Cards
6
1
Canberra Olympic: 71', 79', 81', 83', 88', 90'
Monaro Panthers: 41'
Full Time
Match ends. Canberra Olympic 3, Monaro Panthers 1.
90 + 5'
Canberra Olympic's player is shown the yellow card.
88'
Canberra Olympic's player is shown the yellow card.
83'
Canberra Olympic's player is shown the yellow card.
81'
Canberra Olympic's player is shown the yellow card.
79'
Canberra Olympic's player is shown the yellow card.
71'
Canberra Olympic's player is shown the yellow card.
59'
3 - 1
Goal for Canberra Olympic.
49'
2 - 1
Goal for Canberra Olympic.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
45'
1 - 1
Goal for Monaro Panthers.
41'
Monaro Panthers's player is shown the yellow card.
38'
1 - 0
Goal for Canberra Olympic.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
17
Monaro Panthers have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 17 matches.
8
Monaro Panthers haven't played a draw in their previous 8 away matches.
6
Canberra Olympic have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Canberra Olympic played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 3-1. This is the first match both for Canberra Olympic and Monaro Panthers in NPL Capital Territory this season.

ScoreBat is covering Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Australia NPL Capital Territory, Canberra Olympic or Monaro Panthers whenever available. We cover all matches of Australia NPL Capital Territory in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/canberra-olympic-vs-monaro-panthers-live-stream/.

Australia NPL Capital Territory's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Canberra Olympic have lost to Wolves FC, Gungahlin and Cooma Tigers in their previous 3 matches, while Monaro Panthers have lost to Cooma Tigers in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
July 20th, 2019 - NPL Capital Territory
May 12th, 2019 - NPL Capital Territory
June 10th, 2017 - NPL Capital Territory
April 2nd, 2017 - NPL Capital Territory
July 26th, 2015 - NPL Capital Territory

Canberra Olympic and Monaro Panthers have met 5 times in their recent history. Canberra Olympic won 4 times while Monaro Panthers won once.

Referee showed the yellow card 7 times throughout the game. , , , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Canberra Olympic and Monaro Panthers are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Canberra Olympic or Monaro Panthers score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Canberra Olympic and Monaro Panthers include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Australia NPL Capital Territory are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Shakhtar D4 - 1BaselFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Basel

Shakhtar D played Basel at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-1.

Wolves0 - 1SevillaFull TimeFT

Wolves - Sevilla

Wolves played Sevilla at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sevilla won 0-1.

Dundee United0 - 1HibernianFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Hibernian

Dundee United played Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hibernian won 0-1.

Rotor0 - 2ZenitFull TimeFT

Rotor - Zenit

Rotor played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zenit won 0-2.

Rubin0 - 2LokomotivFull TimeFT

Rubin - Lokomotiv

Rubin played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-2.

Horn2 - 2Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Standard2 - 0AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard played Anderlecht at the First Division A, Championship Round of Belgium on August 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard won 2-0.

Tsarsko selo3 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 3-0.

Drita FCLinfield FCPostponedPst

Drita FC - Linfield FC

Drita FC are playing Linfield FC at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on August 11.

Samtredia1 - 2SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Saburtalo

Samtredia played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-2.

Spezia3 - 1ChievoFull TimeFT

Spezia - Chievo

Spezia played Chievo at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spezia won 3-1.

Daugava D0 - 1RigaFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Riga

Daugava D played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 0-1.

FS Metta LU2 - 0TukumsFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Tukums

FS Metta LU played Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 2-0.

KFUM Oslo1 - 2LillestromFull TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

KFUM Oslo played Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 1-2.

Arbroath1 - 1Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Arbroath - Ayr United

Arbroath played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Trnava3 - 1RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok

Spartak Trnava played Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 3-1.

Zilina1 - 2NitraFull TimeFT

Zilina - Nitra

Zilina played Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nitra won 1-2.

Slovan5 - 0Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Slovan - Zemplin Michalovce

Slovan played Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slovan won 5-0.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 0AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

Rayo Vallecano played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akropolis1 - 1SundsvallFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Sundsvall

Akropolis played Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halmstad2 - 0OsterFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Oster

Halmstad played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Halmstad won 2-0.

Giresunspor0 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Istanbulspor

Giresunspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 0-1.

Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 0Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

Mamelodi Sundowns played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shijiazhuang3 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Tianjin Teda

Shijiazhuang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 3-0.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan0 - 0Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TarazOkzhepesPostponedPst

Taraz - Okzhepes

Taraz are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

KairatAstanaPostponedPst

Kairat - Astana

Kairat are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

Esperance1 - 0WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

Esperance - WAC Casablanca

Esperance played WAC Casablanca at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on August 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Esperance won 1-0.

NecaxaMazatlan22:00

Necaxa - Mazatlan

Necaxa are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PachucaLeon00:00

Pachuca - Leon

Pachuca are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

TigresPuebla02:00

Tigres - Puebla

Tigres are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersOrlando City00:30

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPConfianca22:15

Botafogo SP - Confianca

Botafogo SP are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasPonte Preta22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaJuventude22:15

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniCruzeiro23:30

Guarani - Cruzeiro

Guarani are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ParanaAvai Florianopolis23:30

Parana - Avai Florianopolis

Parana are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

America MGCuiaba00:30

America MG - Cuiaba

America MG are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FigueirenseVitoria00:30

Figueirense - Vitoria

Figueirense are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoOperario PR00:30

Nautico - Operario PR

Nautico are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Colo Colo0 - 2Universidad CatolicaFull TimeFT

Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica

Colo Colo played Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on August 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 0-2.

Nacional AsuncionGenerali Diaz22:00

Nacional Asuncion - Generali Diaz

Nacional Asuncion are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Melbourne City2 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-25 - 0Dordrecht-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Dordrecht-2

Feyenoord-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 5-0.

Kaiserslautern-20 - 2ElversbergFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern-2 - Elversberg

Kaiserslautern-2 played Elversberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Elversberg won 0-2.

Niort0 - 0CholetFull TimeFT

Niort - Cholet

Niort played Cholet at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Den BoschTECCanceledCanc

Den Bosch - TEC

Den Bosch are playing TEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11.

Rodinghausen1 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen played Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karmiotissa1 - 2Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Aris Limassol

Karmiotissa played Aris Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 1-2.

BoleslavChrudimCanceledCanc

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11.

Regensburg0 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg played Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nurnberg won 0-1.

Slavia PrahaSturmCanceledCanc

Slavia Praha - Sturm

Slavia Praha are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11.

Pardubice0 - 0Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Pardubice - Bohemians 1905

Pardubice played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Omonia2 - 1Doxa KatokopiasFull TimeFT

Omonia - Doxa Katokopias

Omonia played Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Omonia won 2-1.

AEK Larnaca1 - 1Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca played Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bronshoj4 - 0HusumFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Husum

Bronshoj played Husum at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 4-0.

Chomutov0 - 4Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Chomutov - Usti nad Labem

Chomutov played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 0-4.

First ViennaStripfingCanceledCanc

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11.

St. Polten0 - 2PlzenFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Plzen

St. Polten played Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-2.

Universitatea CraiovaPlzenCanceledCanc

Universitatea Craiova - Plzen

Universitatea Craiova are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11.

Wienerberg1 - 3MauerwerkFull TimeFT

Wienerberg - Mauerwerk

Wienerberg played Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-3.

Emmen1 - 4GroningenFull TimeFT

Emmen - Groningen

Emmen played Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Groningen won 1-4.

EHCMVV MaastrichtCanceledCanc

EHC - MVV Maastricht

EHC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11.

Kickers Emden1 - 1Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Kickers Emden - Vfb Oldenburg

Kickers Emden played Vfb Oldenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandhausen-22 - 1SpeyerFull TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Speyer

Sandhausen-2 played Speyer at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandhausen-2 won 2-1.

UNA1 - 3NECFull TimeFT

UNA - NEC

UNA played NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. NEC won 1-3.

Westfalia Herne0 - 2OberhausenFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Oberhausen

Westfalia Herne played Oberhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oberhausen won 0-2.

GVVV Veenendaal2 - 0VVOGFull TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - VVOG

GVVV Veenendaal played VVOG at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. GVVV Veenendaal won 2-0.

Barendrecht1 - 1Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

Barendrecht - Excelsior M.

Barendrecht played Excelsior M. at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IJsselmeervogels0 - 1USV HerculesFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - USV Hercules

IJsselmeervogels played USV Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USV Hercules won 0-1.

Telstar6 - 1HollandiaFull TimeFT

Telstar - Hollandia

Telstar played Hollandia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Telstar won 6-1.

Basel-2Zurich-2CanceledCanc

Basel-2 - Zurich-2

Basel-2 are playing Zurich-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 11.

Cuba1 - 1CuracaoFull TimeFT

Cuba - Curacao

Cuba played Curacao at the CONCACAF, Premiliary round of World Cup on August 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reichenau4 - 1Tirol-2Full TimeFT

Reichenau - Tirol-2

Reichenau played Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Reichenau won 4-1.

Hall1 - 2WorglFull TimeFT

Hall - Worgl

Hall played Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Worgl won 1-2.

Kufstein1 - 0ImstFull TimeFT

Kufstein - Imst

Kufstein played Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kufstein won 1-0.

Schwaz2 - 3Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Schwaz - Innsbruck-2

Schwaz played Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 2-3.

Telfs 19000 - 1KitzbuhelFull TimeFT

Telfs 1900 - Kitzbuhel

Telfs 1900 played Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 0-1.

Lauterach3 - 0RothisFull TimeFT

Lauterach - Rothis

Lauterach played Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Lauterach won 3-0.

Waasland U-212 - 0Mouscron U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Waasland U-21 played Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Waasland U-21 won 2-0.

RFC Seraing1 - 2FC LiegeFull TimeFT

RFC Seraing - FC Liege

RFC Seraing played FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Liege won 1-2.

Zeljeznicar2 - 1Borac BLFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Borac BL

Zeljeznicar played Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 2-1.

Siroki Brijeg2 - 2Velez M.Full TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg played Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Beskyd Frenstat2 - 0Dolni BenesovFull TimeFT

Beskyd Frenstat - Dolni Benesov

Beskyd Frenstat played Dolni Benesov at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beskyd Frenstat won 2-0.

Hfk Olomouc0 - 2RosiceFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Rosice

Hfk Olomouc played Rosice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rosice won 0-2.

Ayia NapaAsil LyssiCanceledCanc

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on August 11.

Omonoia Psevda0 - 2Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Omonoia Psevda - Aris Limassol

Omonoia Psevda played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on August 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 0-2.

Asil Lyssi0 - 1Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Ayia Napa

Asil Lyssi played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 0-1.

Barnet1 - 1Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet played Harrogate Town at the National League of England on August 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havant and Waterlooville2 - 0Slough TownFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town

Havant and Waterlooville played Slough Town at the National League South of England on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 2-0.

Grantham Town1 - 2Matlock TownFull TimeFT

Grantham Town - Matlock Town

Grantham Town played Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 1-2.

Buxton0 - 1Warrington TownFull TimeFT

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Warrington Town won 0-1.

Hitchin TownLeistonCanceledCanc

Hitchin Town - Leiston

Hitchin Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 11.

Holstein Kiel-21 - 0Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Vfb Oldenburg

Holstein Kiel-2 played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 1-0.

Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 1HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover

Eintracht Norderstedt played HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lichtenberg1 - 1Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Optik Ratenow

Lichtenberg played Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saarbrucken1 - 0Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Hoffenheim-2

Saarbrucken played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 1-0.

KI Klaksvik6 - 0IF FuglafjordurFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

KI Klaksvik played IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 6-0.

Hamm United1 - 0Curslack NeuengammeFull TimeFT

Hamm United - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamm United played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hamm United won 1-0.

TPV1 - 1Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

TPV - Jazz Pori

TPV played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dusheti Aragvi1 - 3Shevardeni 1906Full TimeFT

Dusheti Aragvi - Shevardeni 1906

Dusheti Aragvi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-3.

Zugdidi3 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Zugdidi - Rustavi

Zugdidi played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zugdidi won 3-1.

Akranes WBreidablik WPostponedPst

Akranes W - Breidablik W

Akranes W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

FH WKR Reykjavik WPostponedPst

FH W - KR Reykjavik W

FH W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

Cork City1 - 0LongfordAfter Extra TimeAET

Cork City - Longford

Cork City played Longford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cork City won 1-0 in the extra time.

Dundalk1 - 0WaterfordFull TimeFT

Dundalk - Waterford

Dundalk played Waterford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dundalk won 1-0.

Bnei Yehuda1 - 5AshdodFull TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda played Ashdod at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ashdod won 1-5.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Netanya0 - 1Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Maccabi Netanya played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Beitar Jerusalem0 - 0Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corigliano Calabro0 - 0San TommasoFull TimeFT

Corigliano Calabro - San Tommaso

Corigliano Calabro played San Tommaso at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on August 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hegelmann Litauen0 - 3PanevezysFull TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen played Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Panevezys won 0-3.

Dainava0 - 2RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava played Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Riteriai won 0-2.

Otrant1 - 0IbarFull TimeFT

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant played Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Otrant won 1-0.

Pehchevo2 - 0Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Pehchevo - Belasica Strumica

Pehchevo played Belasica Strumica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on August 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pehchevo won 2-0.

Free State Stars0 - 0Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Royal Eagles

Free State Stars played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jomo Cosmos1 - 2Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Tshakhuma TM

Jomo Cosmos played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 1-2.

Uthongathi0 - 0JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - JDR Stars

Uthongathi played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zvezda W2 - 0Chertanovo WFull TimeFT

Zvezda W - Chertanovo W

Zvezda W played Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zvezda W won 2-0.

CSKA W2 - 2FK Krasnodar WFull TimeFT

CSKA W - FK Krasnodar W

CSKA W played FK Krasnodar W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv W1 - 0Yenisey WFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv W - Yenisey W

Lokomotiv W played Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv W won 1-0.

Ryazan W1 - 0Zenit WFull TimeFT

Ryazan W - Zenit W

Ryazan W played Zenit W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ryazan W won 1-0.

Ross County U-202 - 0Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Ross County U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Ross County U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 2-0.

Hearts U-203 - 1Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Hearts U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 3-1.

NK Krka2 - 2Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

NK Krka - Rudar Velenje

NK Krka played Rudar Velenje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

La Nucia0 - 0Lleida EsportiuFull TimeFT

La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu

La Nucia played Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PoblenseBinissalemCanceledCanc

Poblense - Binissalem

Poblense are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 11.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 1ConquenseFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Conquense

Atletico Ibanes played Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vinbergs4 - 1Varbergs GIFFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Varbergs GIF

Vinbergs played Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vinbergs won 4-1.

Olympiakos U-190 - 4Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-19 - Bayern U-19

Olympiakos U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-4.

Cherkashchyna Akademia0 - 4MykolaivFull TimeFT

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Mykolaiv

Cherkashchyna Akademia played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-4.

Penybont2 - 2PorthmadogFull TimeFT

Penybont - Porthmadog

Penybont played Porthmadog at the FA Cup of Wales on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bangor City0 - 0Colwyn Bay FCFull TimeFT

Bangor City - Colwyn Bay FC

Bangor City played Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AS Slimane0 - 2Ben GuerdaneFull TimeFT

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane played Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ben Guerdane won 0-2.

Monastir3 - 1Hammam-LifFull TimeFT

Monastir - Hammam-Lif

Monastir played Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monastir won 3-1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 1EGS GafsaFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - EGS Gafsa

Ben Guerdane played EGS Gafsa at the Ligue 1, Playoffs of Tunisia on August 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wathbah1 - 1Al-JaziraFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Al-Jazira

Wathbah played Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southern Samity0 - 0Calcutta CustomsFull TimeFT

Southern Samity - Calcutta Customs

Southern Samity played Calcutta Customs at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan2 - 2MalavanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Shabab1 - 1Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Al Quadsia

Al Shabab played Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al KuwaitAl NasarPostponedPst

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on August 11.

UKMKelantan FCCanceledCanc

UKM - Kelantan FC

UKM are playing Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on August 11.

Deren1 - 3Athletic 220Full TimeFT

Deren - Athletic 220

Deren played Athletic 220 at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 1-3.

Najran SC1 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Baten

Najran SC played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Nahdha

Al Mojzel played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al Bukiryah1 - 0Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Jabalain

Al Bukiryah played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 1-0.

Al Ain FC0 - 0Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al-Kawkab

Al Ain FC played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jeddah0 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Taee Hail

Jeddah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 0-1.

Blue Star1 - 0ColomboFull TimeFT

Blue Star - Colombo

Blue Star played Colombo at the Champions League, Championship round of Sri Lanka on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blue Star won 1-0.

Sagadam3 - 1NebitchiFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Nebitchi

Sagadam played Nebitchi at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on August 11. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sagadam won 3-1.

JS Kabylie0 - 3CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad

JS Kabylie played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on August 11. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 0-3.

HUSA Agadir0 - 2RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - RCA Casablanca

HUSA Agadir played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 0-2.

Youssoufia1 - 1MCO OujdaFull TimeFT

Youssoufia - MCO Oujda

Youssoufia played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OCS Safi0 - 0MAT Tetouan18'

OCS Safi - MAT Tetouan

OCS Safi are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ol. Dcheira1 - 2MAS FesFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - MAS Fes

Ol. Dcheira played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 1-2.

Widad Temara1 - 0KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - KAC Kenitra

Widad Temara played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 1-0.

Adamawa United1 - 1Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Warri Wolves

Adamawa United played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KMCJKT TanzaniaCanceledCanc

KMC - JKT Tanzania

KMC are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on August 11.

Jicaral0 - 0Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa

Jicaral played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Acassuso0 - 1FlandriaFull TimeFT

Acassuso - Flandria

Acassuso played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Flandria won 0-1.

ClaypoleArgentino RosarioCanceledCanc

Claypole - Argentino Rosario

Claypole are playing Argentino Rosario at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on August 11.

Juventud Unida SL1 - 2Puerto NuevoFull TimeFT

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL played Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Puerto Nuevo won 1-2.

Sportivo Barracas0 - 1Atletico LuganoFull TimeFT

Sportivo Barracas - Atletico Lugano

Sportivo Barracas played Atletico Lugano at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Lugano won 0-1.

Frei PaulistanoSergipe23:15

Frei Paulistano - Sergipe

Frei Paulistano are playing Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Real Brasilia U-202 - 1CA Juventus U-20Full TimeFT

Real Brasilia U-20 - CA Juventus U-20

Real Brasilia U-20 played CA Juventus U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on August 11. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Real Brasilia U-20 won 2-1.

Vasco U-201 - 0Nautico U-20Full TimeFT

Vasco U-20 - Nautico U-20

Vasco U-20 played Nautico U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on August 11. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Vasco U-20 won 1-0.

Santa Cruz NatalABC Natal23:15

Santa Cruz Natal - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz Natal are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

3 de Febrero1 - 0Fernando de la MoraFull TimeFT

3 de Febrero - Fernando de la Mora

3 de Febrero played Fernando de la Mora at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on August 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. 3 de Febrero won 1-0.

Logan Lightning2 - 2MitcheltonFull TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Mitchelton

Logan Lightning played Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 1Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Sunshine Coast

Wynnum Wolves played Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Central Coast Mariners U-231 - 0Western Sydney U-23Full TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners U-23 - Western Sydney U-23

Central Coast Mariners U-23 played Western Sydney U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Central Coast Mariners U-23 won 1-0.