Caf Confederation Cup Playoffs Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 26th
Zamalek1 - 0RSB Berkane4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Zamalek - RSB Berkane

Zamalek played RSB Berkane at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on May 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zamalek won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

May 19th
RSB Berkane1 - 0ZamalekFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Zamalek

RSB Berkane played Zamalek at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 1-0.

May 5th
Etoile du Sahel0 - 0ZamalekFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - Zamalek

Etoile du Sahel played Zamalek at the of on May 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RSB Berkane3 - 0SfaxienFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Sfaxien

RSB Berkane played Sfaxien at the of on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 3-0.

April 28th
Zamalek1 - 0Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Etoile du Sahel

Zamalek played Etoile du Sahel at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zamalek won 1-0.

Sfaxien2 - 0RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - RSB Berkane

Sfaxien played RSB Berkane at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 2-0.

April 23rd
Al Hilal Omdurman1 - 2Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - Etoile du Sahel

Al Hilal Omdurman played Etoile du Sahel at the of on April 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 1-2.

April 14th
RSB Berkane5 - 1Gor MahiaFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Gor Mahia

RSB Berkane played Gor Mahia at the of on April 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 5-1.

Zamalek1 - 0HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

Zamalek - HUSA Agadir

Zamalek played HUSA Agadir at the of on April 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zamalek won 1-0.

Sfaxien2 - 0NkanaFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Nkana

Sfaxien played Nkana at the of on April 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 2-0.

April 7th
HUSA Agadir0 - 0ZamalekFull TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - Zamalek

HUSA Agadir played Zamalek at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Etoile du Sahel3 - 1Al Hilal OmdurmanFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - Al Hilal Omdurman

Etoile du Sahel played Al Hilal Omdurman at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 3-1.

Nkana2 - 1SfaxienFull TimeFT

Nkana - Sfaxien

Nkana played Sfaxien at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nkana won 2-1.

Gor Mahia0 - 2RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - RSB Berkane

Gor Mahia played RSB Berkane at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Caf Confederation Cup's Playoffs in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Caf Confederation Cup Playoffs's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Playoffs's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Caf Confederation Cup's Playoffs matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Caf Confederation Cup Playoffs's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Caf Confederation Cup Playoffs's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup.

Matchday Live
ShkendijaNomme Kalju15:00

Shkendija - Nomme Kalju

Shkendija are playing Nomme Kalju at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SaburtaloSherif17:30

Saburtalo - Sherif

Saburtalo are playing Sherif at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HB TorshavnHJK Helsinki18:00

HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki

HB Torshavn are playing HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valletta FCDudelange18:00

Valletta FC - Dudelange

Valletta FC are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaSuduva18:45

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FeronikeliTNS18:45

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli are playing TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BanantsCukaricki15:00

Banants - Cukaricki

Banants are playing Cukaricki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikRiteriai17:00

KI Klaksvik - Riteriai

KI Klaksvik are playing Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradCSKA Sofia18:30

OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia

OFK Titograd are playing CSKA Sofia at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StenhousemuirDundee United18:30

Stenhousemuir - Dundee United

Stenhousemuir are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticElgin City18:45

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brechin CityRoss County18:45

Brechin City - Ross County

Brechin City are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CowdenbeathHearts18:45

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

Cowdenbeath are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FalkirkStranraer18:45

Falkirk - Stranraer

Falkirk are playing Stranraer at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDumbarton18:45

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

Greenock Morton are playing Dumbarton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LivingstonAyr United18:45

Livingston - Ayr United

Livingston are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MontroseSt. Johnstone18:45

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PeterheadInverness C.T18:45

Peterhead - Inverness C.T

Peterhead are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAnnan Athletic18:45

Queen of the South - Annan Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen's ParkPartick Thistle18:45

Queen's Park - Partick Thistle

Queen's Park are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.