Buriram United vs PTT Rayong Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Wednesday, June 12
Thailand League 1
5 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Buriram United - PTT Rayong on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Buriram United 5, PTT Rayong 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
3
Buriram United haven't played a draw in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Buriram United played PTT Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on June 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buriram United won 5-0. Buriram United are the leaders in the table with 32 points after 15 matches, while PTT Rayong are 13th with 16 points in 15 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Buriram United vs PTT Rayong in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Thailand League 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Buriram United vs PTT Rayong live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Thailand League 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/buriram-united-vs-ptt-rayong-live-stream/

Buriram United have played a draw with Sukhothai in their previous match, while PTT Rayong have won Chonburi FC in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
July 19th, 2014 - League 1
March 26th, 2014 - League 1

Buriram United and PTT Rayong have met twice in their recent history. Buriram United won once, 1 match ended in a draw.

Buriram United have won 9 of their 15 matches in League 1, drawing 5 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.87 per match, conceding 10 - 0.67 per match. PTT Rayong have won 4 of their 15 matches in League 1, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 24 - 1.60 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Buriram United and PTT Rayong are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Buriram United or PTT Rayong score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Buriram United and PTT Rayong include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Buriram United vs PTT Rayong with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Thailand League 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Tre PenneSanta Coloma13:00

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne are playing Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MariehamnHJK Helsinki15:00

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonkaRoPS15:30

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesKPV15:30

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuVaasan PS15:30

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuPSLahti15:30

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AC OuluKajaani15:30

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MuSaTPV15:30

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MyPaJaro15:30

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiSaburtalo15:30

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VentspilsSpartaks15:00

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy WChina W16:00

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengGuangzhou Evergrande11:30

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia1 - 1Sokol75'

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Liberec0 - 0Varnsdorf27'

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec are playing Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC NordsjaellandKalmar11:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HorsensAGF Aarhus11:00

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HackenVendsyssel11:30

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivMakedonija GjP12:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NapredakSutjeska Niksic14:00

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SlovanBohemians 190514:00

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorpedoVolga Ulyanovsk14:00

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiZenit14:30

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolCrvena Zvezda15:00

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BeroeSabail15:00

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceDubnica15:00

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academy PandevAcademica Clinceni15:45

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SturmBoleslav16:00

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaQarabag16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockAEK Larnaca16:00

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LWidzew16:00

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPOMP15:30

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VJSKiffen15:30

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GnistanIlves-215:30

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC EspooSalPa16:00

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FCVSJK-215:30

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GBKVIFK15:30

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PK-37KajHa Kajaani15:30

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MinijaKauno Zalgiris15:00

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EdinetMilsami15:00

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaSperanta Drochia15:00

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SherifSireti16:00

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv WTorpedo Izhevsk W14:00

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA WChertanovo W15:00

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kubanochka WYenisey W15:00

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ryazan WZvezda W15:30

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha NoiCeres12:00

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi are playing Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda UnitedPerak13:00

Felda United - Perak

Felda United are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNPPKNS13:00

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FCPahang13:00

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor United1 - 2PDRM39'

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and PDRM is winning 1-2.

Darul Takzim-2UiTM13:00

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo SamarkandYashnobod13:00

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kokand-1912Qizilqum13:00

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.