Indonesia U-23 vs Brunei U-23 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Tuesday, December 3
HaayOsvaldo Haay (goal)11'
MaulanaEgy Maulana (goal)41'
HaayOsvaldo Haay (goal)45'
RamdaniSaddil Ramdani (goal)50'
MeresponsWitan Merespons (goal)69'
HaayOsvaldo Haay (goal)72'
SetyoAndy Setyo (goal)78'
MaulanaEgy Maulana (goal)80'
Copy
Embed all videos of Indonesia U-23 - Brunei U-23
Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage
8 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Indonesia U-23 8, Brunei U-23 0.
80'
8 - 0
Egy Maulana scores for Indonesia U-23.
78'
7 - 0
Andy Setyo scores for Indonesia U-23.
72'
6 - 0
Osvaldo Haay scores for Indonesia U-23.
69'
5 - 0
Witan Merespons scores for Indonesia U-23.
50'
4 - 0
Saddil Ramdani scores for Indonesia U-23.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 0
First half ends.
45'
3 - 0
Osvaldo Haay scores for Indonesia U-23.
41'
2 - 0
Egy Maulana scores for Indonesia U-23.
11'
1 - 0
Osvaldo Haay scores for Indonesia U-23.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Indonesia U-23 haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
3
Brunei U-23 have failed to score a goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Indonesia U-23 played Brunei U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 8-0. Indonesia U-23 are 2nd in the table with 12 points after 5 matches, while Brunei U-23 are 11th with 0 points in 5 matches.

Osvaldo Haay scored the first goal on the 11th minute of the game followed by goals from Egy Maulana, Saddil Ramdani, Witan Merespons and Andy Setyo. Haay later scored 2 more. 8-0 is the final score.

ScoreBat is covering Indonesia U-23 vs Brunei U-23 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Indonesia U-23 vs Brunei U-23 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage, Indonesia U-23 or Brunei U-23 whenever available. We cover all matches of Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/brunei-u23-vs-indonesia-u23-live-stream/.

Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Indonesia U-23 have lost to Vietnam U-23 in their previous match, while Brunei U-23 have lost to Laos U-23, Thailand U-23 and Vietnam U-23 in their previous 3 matches.

Indonesia U-23 have won 4 of their 5 matches in Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 17 goals - 3.40 per match, conceding 2 - 0.40 per match. Brunei U-23 have won 0 of their 5 matches in Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 31 - 6.20 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Indonesia U-23 and Brunei U-23 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Osvaldo Haay, Egy Maulana, Saddil Ramdani, Witan Merespons and Andy Setyo as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Indonesia U-23 or Brunei U-23 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Indonesia U-23 and Brunei U-23 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Indonesia U-23 vs Brunei U-23 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridMallorca20:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Atletico Madrid are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on July 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticMillwall19:15

Charlton Athletic - Millwall

Charlton Athletic are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on July 3. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Santa ClaraMaritimo18:15

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Santa Clara are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 3. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Blau-Weis LinzHorn16:30

Blau-Weis Linz - Horn

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KapfenbergInnsbruck16:30

Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

Kapfenberg are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LieferingAustria Lustenau16:30

Liefering - Austria Lustenau

Liefering are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vorwarts SteyrRied18:25

Vorwarts Steyr - Ried

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Ried at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 3. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 0Slutsk11'

Slavia-Mozyr - Slutsk

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slavia-Mozyr are winning 1-0.

Smolevichi-STIDinamo Brest16:00

Smolevichi-STI - Dinamo Brest

Smolevichi-STI are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botev VratsaArda Kardzhali15:45

Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Vratsa are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

BotevDunav Ruse18:00

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChrudimPardubice16:00

Chrudim - Pardubice

Chrudim are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsbjergHorsens17:00

Esbjerg - Horsens

Esbjerg are playing Horsens at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PortsmouthOxford United16:30

Portsmouth - Oxford United

Portsmouth are playing Oxford United at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Fleetwood TownWycombe Wanderers18:30

Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers

Fleetwood Town are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.Lokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

Dinamo Tb. - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dinamo Tb. are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValurIA Akranes20:00

Valur - IA Akranes

Valur are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PisaCittadella16:45

Pisa - Cittadella

Pisa are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

CosenzaAscoli Picchio19:00

Cosenza - Ascoli Picchio

Cosenza are playing Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CremonesePescara19:00

Cremonese - Pescara

Cremonese are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CrotoneBenevento19:00

Crotone - Benevento

Crotone are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrosinoneSpezia19:00

Frosinone - Spezia

Frosinone are playing Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PerugiaPordenone19:00

Perugia - Pordenone

Perugia are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SalernitanaJuve Stabia19:00

Salernitana - Juve Stabia

Salernitana are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrapaniLivorno19:00

Trapani - Livorno

Trapani are playing Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VeneziaEmpoli19:00

Venezia - Empoli

Venezia are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaChievo19:00

Virtus Entella - Chievo

Virtus Entella are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TukumsFS Metta LU15:00

Tukums - FS Metta LU

Tukums are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraSpartaks17:00

Valmiera - Spartaks

Valmiera are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisBanga15:00

Zalgiris - Banga

Zalgiris are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PanevezysKauno Zalgiris17:00

Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris

Panevezys are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneSogndal16:00

Asane - Sogndal

Asane are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudLillestrom16:00

Grorud - Lillestrom

Grorud are playing Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloJerv16:00

KFUM Oslo - Jerv

KFUM Oslo are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfOygarden16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Oygarden

Sandnes Ulf are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRanheim16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Ranheim

Stjordals-Blink are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsoRaufoss16:00

Tromso - Raufoss

Tromso are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaStrommen16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Strommen

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKongsvinger18:30

Ham-Kam - Kongsvinger

Ham-Kam are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChojniczankaSandecja Nowy Sacz15:40

Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Chojniczanka are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 3. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecChrobry Glogow18:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 3. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

LKS LodzWisla Krakow16:00

LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow

LKS Lodz are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KoronaArka Gdynia18:30

Korona - Arka Gdynia

Korona are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasUniversitatea Craiova17:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Craiova

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BravoCelje16:00

Bravo - Celje

Bravo are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomzaleTabor Sezana18:00

Domzale - Tabor Sezana

Domzale are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaZaragoza17:30

Girona - Zaragoza

Girona are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Jonkoping S.Akropolis17:00

Jonkoping S. - Akropolis

Jonkoping S. are playing Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelleborgSundsvall17:00

Trelleborg - Sundsvall

Trelleborg are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyWinterthur16:15

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Winterthur

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 3. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

VaduzGrasshoppers16:15

Vaduz - Grasshoppers

Vaduz are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 3. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AarauLausanne18:30

Aarau - Lausanne

Aarau are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DenizlisporB.B. Gaziantep18:00

Denizlispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Denizlispor are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LvivVorskla16:00

Lviv - Vorskla

Lviv are playing Vorskla at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DilijanArarat-Armenia-214:00

Dilijan - Ararat-Armenia-2

Dilijan are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Ararat-214:00

Pyunik-2 - Ararat-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAlashkert-214:00

West Armenia - Alashkert-2

West Armenia are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-22 - 0Belshina-2Full TimeFT

FC Minsk-2 - Belshina-2

FC Minsk-2 played Belshina-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 2-0.

BATE-22 - 1Energetik-BGU-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

BATE-2 played Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 2-1.

Gorodeya-20 - 0Vitebsk-253'

Gorodeya-2 - Vitebsk-2

Gorodeya-2 are playing Vitebsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Neman-20 - 0Isloch-253'

Neman-2 - Isloch-2

Neman-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

NaestvedKolding16:30

Naestved - Kolding

Naestved are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ThistedAvarta17:00

Thisted - Avarta

Thisted are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on July 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PK Vantaa WHJK Helsinki W16:00

PK Vantaa W - HJK Helsinki W

PK Vantaa W are playing HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TPVKaaPo15:30

TPV - KaaPo

TPV are playing KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantisKlubi 0416:00

Atlantis - Klubi 04

Atlantis are playing Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KiistoGBK16:00

Kiisto - GBK

Kiisto are playing GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IBV VestmannaeyjarVikingur O.18:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur O.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FramAfturelding19:15

Fram - Afturelding

Fram are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

MagniLeiknir F19:15

Magni - Leiknir F

Magni are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVolsungur19:00

Selfoss - Volsungur

Selfoss are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikDalvik Reynir19:15

IR Reykjavik - Dalvik Reynir

IR Reykjavik are playing Dalvik Reynir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur VogarHaukar19:15

Throttur Vogar - Haukar

Throttur Vogar are playing Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

VushtrriaFlamurtari FC15:00

Vushtrria - Flamurtari FC

Vushtrria are playing Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrishtinaDrenica Skenderaj18:00

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NevezisMinija14:30

Nevezis - Minija

Nevezis are playing Minija at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiTrakai-215:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Trakai-2

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DainavaJonava16:00

Dainava - Jonava

Dainava are playing Jonava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SiauliaiHegelmann Litauen16:00

Siauliai - Hegelmann Litauen

Siauliai are playing Hegelmann Litauen at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoFloresti15:00

Dinamo-Auto - Floresti

Dinamo-Auto are playing Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SherifSperanta17:30

Sherif - Speranta

Sherif are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosenborg WLillestrom W17:45

Rosenborg W - Lillestrom W

Rosenborg W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 3. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Turris-Oltul0 - 0Arges9'

Turris-Oltul - Arges

Turris-Oltul are playing Arges at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UllaredAssyriska BK17:30

Ullared - Assyriska BK

Ullared are playing Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on July 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Blaublitz AkitaFukushima Utd06:00

Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima Utd

Blaublitz Akita are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 4. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

ImabariRoasso Kumamoto07:00

Imabari - Roasso Kumamoto

Imabari are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 4. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Sahel0 - 0Wathbah12'

Al Sahel - Wathbah

Al Sahel are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Jazira0 - 0Shorta10'

Al-Jazira - Shorta

Al-Jazira are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jaish0 - 0Taliya9'

Jaish - Taliya

Jaish are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karama0 - 0Ittihad10'

Karama - Ittihad

Karama are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nawaeir0 - 0Foutoua9'

Nawaeir - Foutoua

Nawaeir are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Teshrin0 - 1Hottin11'

Teshrin - Hottin

Teshrin are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hottin are winning 0-1.

Wahda0 - 0Jabala8'

Wahda - Jabala

Wahda are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Neftchi Fergana1 - 0Dinamo Samarkand69'

Neftchi Fergana - Dinamo Samarkand

Neftchi Fergana are playing Dinamo Samarkand at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 3. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and Neftchi Fergana are winning 1-0.

Oq-tepa1 - 0Zaamin59'

Oq-tepa - Zaamin

Oq-tepa are playing Zaamin at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 3. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and Oq-tepa are winning 1-0.

Turon Nukus3 - 0Xorazm Urganch71'

Turon Nukus - Xorazm Urganch

Turon Nukus are playing Xorazm Urganch at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 3. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and Turon Nukus are winning 3-0.

Shortan Guzor2 - 0Istiklol Fergana53'

Shortan Guzor - Istiklol Fergana

Shortan Guzor are playing Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shortan Guzor are winning 2-0.

MetroStars5 - 4Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

MetroStars - Adelaide Comets

MetroStars played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. MetroStars won 5-4.

Croydon Kings3 - 3Adelaide Blue EaglesFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 3. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Modbury Jets2 - 4Adelaide RaidersFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Raiders

Modbury Jets played Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 3. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 2-4.

Adelaide CityPara Hills05:30

Adelaide City - Para Hills

Adelaide City are playing Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Cumberland UnitedAdelaide United U-2105:30

Cumberland United - Adelaide United U-21

Cumberland United are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Bayswater City1 - 1PerthFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Perth

Bayswater City played Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BalcattaPerth Glory-207:00

Balcatta - Perth Glory-2

Balcatta are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupCockburn City07:00

ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City

ECU Joondalup are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaArmadale07:00

Floreat Athena - Armadale

Floreat Athena are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCInglewood United07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - Inglewood United

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CitySorrento FC07:00

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicSutherland Sharks07:00

Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney Olympic are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Devonport CityLaunceston City04:15

Devonport City - Launceston City

Devonport City are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Riverside OlympicKingborough Lions04:15

Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions

Riverside Olympic are playing Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Olympia WarriorsGlenorchy Knights06:30

Olympia Warriors - Glenorchy Knights

Olympia Warriors are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 4. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.