Brasil Serie A Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 2nd
Parana1 - 1InternacionalFull TimeFT

Parana - Internacional

Parana played Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chapecoense1 - 0Sao PauloFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Sao Paulo

Chapecoense played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 1-0.

Bahia0 - 0CruzeiroFull TimeFT

Bahia - Cruzeiro

Bahia played Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fluminense1 - 0America MGFull TimeFT

Fluminense - America MG

Fluminense played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fluminense won 1-0.

Ceara0 - 0VascoFull TimeFT

Ceara - Vasco

Ceara played Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sport Recife2 - 1SantosFull TimeFT

Sport Recife - Santos

Sport Recife played Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sport Recife won 2-1.

Palmeiras3 - 2VitoriaFull TimeFT

Palmeiras - Vitoria

Palmeiras played Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 3-2.

Gremio1 - 0CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Gremio - Corinthians

Gremio played Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gremio won 1-0.

December 1st
Atletico-MG1 - 0BotafogoFull TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Botafogo

Atletico-MG played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 1. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 1-0.

Flamengo1 - 2Atletico-PRFull TimeFT

Flamengo - Atletico-PR

Flamengo played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on December 1. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 1-2.

November 26th
Botafogo2 - 1ParanaFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Parana

Botafogo played Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Botafogo won 2-1.

Sao Paulo0 - 0Sport RecifeFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Sport Recife

Sao Paulo played Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 25th
America MG1 - 0BahiaFull TimeFT

America MG - Bahia

America MG played Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. America MG won 1-0.

Corinthians0 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Corinthians - Chapecoense

Corinthians played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Internacional2 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Internacional - Fluminense

Internacional played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Internacional won 2-0.

Cruzeiro0 - 2FlamengoFull TimeFT

Cruzeiro - Flamengo

Cruzeiro played Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Flamengo won 0-2.

Atletico-PR2 - 2CearaFull TimeFT

Atletico-PR - Ceara

Atletico-PR played Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vitoria0 - 0GremioFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Gremio

Vitoria played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vasco0 - 1PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Vasco - Palmeiras

Vasco played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on November 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-1.

November 24th
Santos3 - 2Atletico-MGFull TimeFT

Santos - Atletico-MG

Santos played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Santos won 3-2.

November 22nd
Chapecoense2 - 1Sport RecifeFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Sport Recife

Chapecoense played Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on November 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 2-1.

Bahia2 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Bahia - Fluminense

Bahia played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Bahia won 2-0.

Ceara1 - 0ParanaFull TimeFT

Ceara - Parana

Ceara played Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on November 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Ceara won 1-0.

Vasco2 - 0Sao PauloFull TimeFT

Vasco - Sao Paulo

Vasco played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Vasco won 2-0.

November 19th
Fluminense0 - 0CearaFull TimeFT

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense played Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 18th
Sao Paulo1 - 0CruzeiroFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

Sao Paulo played Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 1-0.

Gremio2 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Gremio - Chapecoense

Gremio played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Gremio won 2-0.

Parana1 - 1PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Parana - Palmeiras

Parana played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America MG2 - 1SantosFull TimeFT

America MG - Santos

America MG played Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. America MG won 2-1.

Botafogo1 - 0InternacionalFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Internacional

Botafogo played Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Serie A of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's Serie A in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil Serie A's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Serie A's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's Serie A matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil Serie A's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Serie A of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil Serie A's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Serie A of Brasil.

You can check Brasil Serie A's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Serie A you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Brasil Serie A's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Palmeiras are the leaders in the table with 80 points after 38 matches: they have won 23 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 11 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 64 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 26 - 0.68 per match. Flamengo are 2nd with 72 points in 38 matches: they have won 21 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 1.55 per match, conceding 29 - 0.76 per match. Internacional are 3rd with 69 points in 38 matches: they have won 19 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 12 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 1.34 per match, conceding 29 - 0.76 per match. Gremio are 4th with 66 points in 38 matches: they have won 18 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 12 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 27 - 0.71 per match. Sao Paulo are 5th with 63 points in 38 matches: they have won 16 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 15 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 34 - 0.89 per match. Atletico-MG are 6th with 59 points in 38 matches: they have won 17 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 56 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 43 - 1.13 per match. Atletico-PR are 7th with 57 points in 38 matches: they have won 16 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 9 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 37 - 0.97 per match. Cruzeiro are 8th with 53 points in 38 matches: they have won 14 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 11 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 34 - 0.89 per match. Botafogo are 9th with 51 points in 38 matches: they have won 13 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 12 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 46 - 1.21 per match. Santos are 10th with 50 points in 38 matches: they have won 13 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 11 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 40 - 1.05 per match. Bahia are 11th with 48 points in 38 matches: they have won 12 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 12 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 41 - 1.08 per match. Fluminense are 12th with 45 points in 38 matches: they have won 12 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 9 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 46 - 1.21 per match. Corinthians are 13th with 44 points in 38 matches: they have won 11 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 11 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 35 - 0.92 per match. Ceara are 14th with 44 points in 38 matches: they have won 10 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 14 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 38 - 1.00 per match. Chapecoense are 15th with 44 points in 38 matches: they have won 11 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 11 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 50 - 1.32 per match. Vasco are 16th with 43 points in 38 matches: they have won 10 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 13 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 48 - 1.26 per match. Sport Recife are 17th with 42 points in 38 matches: they have won 11 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 9 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 57 - 1.50 per match. America MG are 18th with 40 points in 38 matches: they have won 10 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 10 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 47 - 1.24 per match. Vitoria are 19th with 37 points in 38 matches: they have won 9 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 10 and having 19 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 63 - 1.66 per match. Parana are 20th with 23 points in 38 matches: they have won 4 of their 38 matches in Serie A, drawing 11 and having 23 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.47 per match, conceding 57 - 1.50 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.