Brasil National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Today
Atletico GOFluminense23:00

Atletico GO - Fluminense

Atletico GO are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Today
Ceara5 - 1BrusqueFull TimeFT

Ceara - Brusque

Ceara played Brusque at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Ceara won 5-1.

Vasco0 - 0BotafogoFull TimeFT

Vasco - Botafogo

Vasco played Botafogo at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yesterday
America MG3 - 1Ponte PretaFull TimeFT

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG played Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. America MG won 3-1.

past Tuesday
CRB Maceio1 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio played Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. CRB Maceio won 1-0.

September 17th
Botafogo1 - 0VascoFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Vasco

Botafogo played Vasco at the National Cup of Brasil on September 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Botafogo won 1-0.

Juventude2 - 0CRB MaceioFull TimeFT

Juventude - CRB Maceio

Juventude played CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on September 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventude won 2-0.

Brusque0 - 2CearaFull TimeFT

Brusque - Ceara

Brusque played Ceara at the National Cup of Brasil on September 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Ceara won 0-2.

Fluminense1 - 0Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Fluminense - Atletico GO

Fluminense played Atletico GO at the National Cup of Brasil on September 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fluminense won 1-0.

September 16th
Ponte Preta2 - 2America MGFull TimeFT

Ponte Preta - America MG

Ponte Preta played America MG at the National Cup of Brasil on September 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

August 28th
EC Sao Jose1 - 0Atletico GOFull TimeFT

EC Sao Jose - Atletico GO

EC Sao Jose played Atletico GO at the of on August 28. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. EC Sao Jose won 1-0.

August 27th
Brusque1 - 0Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT

Brusque - Brasil de Pelotas

Brusque played Brasil de Pelotas at the National Cup of Brasil on August 27. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Brusque won 1-0.

Goias1 - 2VascoFull TimeFT

Goias - Vasco

Goias played Vasco at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Vasco won 1-2.

Vitoria3 - 4CearaFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Ceara

Vitoria played Ceara at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Ceara won 3-4.

August 26th
Parana1 - 2BotafogoFull TimeFT

Parana - Botafogo

Parana played Botafogo at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Botafogo won 1-2.

CRB Maceio1 - 1CruzeiroFull TimeFT

CRB Maceio - Cruzeiro

CRB Maceio played Cruzeiro at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America RN1 - 1Juventude3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

America RN - Juventude

America RN played Juventude at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventude won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Fluminense3 - 0FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Fluminense - Figueirense

Fluminense played Figueirense at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fluminense won 3-0.

August 25th
America MG1 - 0FerroviariaFull TimeFT

America MG - Ferroviaria

America MG played Ferroviaria at the of on August 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. America MG won 1-0.

Afogados0 - 2Ponte PretaFull TimeFT

Afogados - Ponte Preta

Afogados played Ponte Preta at the of on August 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ponte Preta won 0-2.

March 13th
Brasil de Pelotas0 - 1BrusqueFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Brusque

Brasil de Pelotas played Brusque at the of on March 13. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Brusque won 0-1.

Vasco0 - 1GoiasFull TimeFT

Vasco - Goias

Vasco played Goias at the of on March 13. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Goias won 0-1.

March 12th
Atletico GO2 - 0EC Sao JoseFull TimeFT

Atletico GO - EC Sao Jose

Atletico GO played EC Sao Jose at the of on March 12. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico GO won 2-0.

Cruzeiro0 - 2235646Full TimeFT

Cruzeiro - 235646

Cruzeiro played 235646 at the of on March 12. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. 235646 won 0-2.

March 11th
Ferroviaria0 - 0America MGFull TimeFT

Ferroviaria - America MG

Ferroviaria played America MG at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Figueirense1 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Figueirense - Fluminense

Figueirense played Fluminense at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Figueirense won 1-0.

Juventude1 - 1America RNFull TimeFT

Juventude - America RN

Juventude played America RN at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 10th
Botafogo1 - 0ParanaFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Parana

Botafogo played Parana at the of on March 10. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo won 1-0.

March 6th
Vasco1 - 0ABC NatalFull TimeFT

Vasco - ABC Natal

Vasco played ABC Natal at the of on March 6. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Vasco won 1-0.

March 5th
Operario PR0 - 2America MGFull TimeFT

Operario PR - America MG

Operario PR played America MG at the of on March 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. America MG won 0-2.

Vitoria3 - 1LagartoFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Lagarto

Vitoria played Lagarto at the of on March 5. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Vitoria won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Brasil.

There is 1 match being played in the National Cup of Brasil today. Atletico GO are playing Fluminense.

Matchday Live
Bayern MunichSevilla19:00

Bayern Munich - Sevilla

Bayern Munich are playing Sevilla at the Super Cup of Uefa on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje14:00

Ararat-Armenia - Celje

Ararat-Armenia are playing Celje at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KuPSSuduva15:30

KuPS - Suduva

KuPS are playing Suduva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FehervarReims16:00

Fehervar - Reims

Fehervar are playing Reims at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlzenSonderjylland16:00

Plzen - Sonderjylland

Plzen are playing Sonderjylland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovMaccabi Haifa16:30

Rostov - Maccabi Haifa

Rostov are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BesiktasRio Ave17:00

Besiktas - Rio Ave

Besiktas are playing Rio Ave at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaB36 Torshavn17:00

CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn

CSKA Sofia are playing B36 Torshavn at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiPartizan17:00

Charleroi - Partizan

Charleroi are playing Partizan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenCluj17:00

Djurgarden - Cluj

Djurgarden are playing Cluj at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFLokomotiva Zagreb17:00

Malmo FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Malmo FF are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MuraPSV17:00

Mura - PSV

Mura are playing PSV at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RigaCeltic17:00

Riga - Celtic

Riga are playing Celtic at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgAlanyaspor17:00

Rosenborg - Alanyaspor

Rosenborg are playing Alanyaspor at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Willem IIRangers17:00

Willem II - Rangers

Willem II are playing Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMotherwell17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Motherwell at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

APOELZrinjski18:00

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL are playing Zrinjski at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnPiast Gliwice18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Piast Gliwice

FC Kobenhavn are playing Piast Gliwice at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GalatasarayHajduk Split18:00

Galatasaray - Hajduk Split

Galatasaray are playing Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Granada CFLokomotiv Tbilisi18:00

Granada CF - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Granada CF are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikDinamo Tb.18:00

KI Klaksvik - Dinamo Tb.

KI Klaksvik are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoBuducnost18:00

Sarajevo - Buducnost

Sarajevo are playing Buducnost at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SherifDundalk18:00

Sherif - Dundalk

Sherif are playing Dundalk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkendijaTottenham Hotspur18:00

Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur

Shkendija are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardVojvodina18:00

Standard - Vojvodina

Standard are playing Vojvodina at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WolfsburgDesna18:15

Wolfsburg - Desna

Wolfsburg are playing Desna at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

AC MilanBodo-Glimt18:30

AC Milan - Bodo-Glimt

AC Milan are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BaselAnorthosis18:30

Basel - Anorthosis

Basel are playing Anorthosis at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Floriana FCFlora18:30

Floriana FC - Flora

Floriana FC are playing Flora at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LASK LinzDAC18:30

LASK Linz - DAC

LASK Linz are playing DAC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LegiaDrita FC18:30

Legia - Drita FC

Legia are playing Drita FC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. GallenAEK18:30

St. Gallen - AEK

St. Gallen are playing AEK at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RijekaKolos Kovalivka18:45

Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka

Rijeka are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SportingAberdeen19:00

Sporting - Aberdeen

Sporting are playing Aberdeen at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VanAlashkert12:30

Van - Alashkert

Van are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.