Brasil National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Today
Atletico-MGCruzeiro22:15

Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro

Atletico-MG are playing Cruzeiro at the National Cup of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BahiaGremio22:15

Bahia - Gremio

Bahia are playing Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Tomorrow
FlamengoAtletico-PR00:30

Flamengo - Atletico-PR

Flamengo are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalPalmeiras00:30

Internacional - Palmeiras

Internacional are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Thursday
Cruzeiro3 - 0Atletico-MGFull TimeFT

Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG

Cruzeiro played Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on July 11. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Cruzeiro won 3-0.

Atletico-PR1 - 1FlamengoFull TimeFT

Atletico-PR - Flamengo

Atletico-PR played Flamengo at the National Cup of Brasil on July 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palmeiras1 - 0InternacionalFull TimeFT

Palmeiras - Internacional

Palmeiras played Internacional at the National Cup of Brasil on July 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Palmeiras won 1-0.

July 10th
Gremio1 - 1BahiaFull TimeFT

Gremio - Bahia

Gremio played Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on July 10. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

June 6th
Santos1 - 2Atletico-MGFull TimeFT

Santos - Atletico-MG

Santos played Atletico-MG at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 1-2.

June 5th
Atletico-PR1 - 0FortalezaFull TimeFT

Atletico-PR - Fortaleza

Atletico-PR played Fortaleza at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Atletico-PR won 1-0.

Cruzeiro2 - 2FluminenseFull TimeFT

Cruzeiro - Fluminense

Cruzeiro played Fluminense at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Flamengo1 - 0CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Flamengo - Corinthians

Flamengo played Corinthians at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Flamengo won 1-0.

May 30th
Palmeiras2 - 0Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT

Palmeiras - Sampaio Correa

Palmeiras played Sampaio Correa at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 2-0.

Bahia1 - 0Sao PauloFull TimeFT

Bahia - Sao Paulo

Bahia played Sao Paulo at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Bahia won 1-0.

Gremio3 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio played Juventude at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Gremio won 3-0.

May 29th
Paysandu0 - 1InternacionalFull TimeFT

Paysandu - Internacional

Paysandu played Internacional at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Internacional won 0-1.

May 23rd
Internacional3 - 1PaysanduFull TimeFT

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional played Paysandu at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Internacional won 3-1.

Juventude0 - 0GremioFull TimeFT

Juventude - Gremio

Juventude played Gremio at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo0 - 1BahiaFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Bahia

Sao Paulo played Bahia at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Bahia won 0-1.

May 22nd
Sampaio Correa0 - 1PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras

Sampaio Correa played Palmeiras at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-1.

May 16th
Fortaleza0 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFT

Fortaleza - Atletico-PR

Fortaleza played Atletico-PR at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corinthians0 - 1FlamengoFull TimeFT

Corinthians - Flamengo

Corinthians played Flamengo at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Flamengo won 0-1.

Fluminense1 - 1CruzeiroFull TimeFT

Fluminense - Cruzeiro

Fluminense played Cruzeiro at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 15th
Atletico-MG0 - 0SantosFull TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Santos

Atletico-MG played Santos at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 8th
Vila Nova0 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

Vila Nova - Juventude

Vila Nova played Juventude at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

April 26th
Santa Cruz2 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Fluminense

Santa Cruz played Fluminense at the of on April 26. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Santa Cruz won 2-0.

April 25th
Londrina2 - 1BahiaFull TimeFT

Londrina - Bahia

Londrina played Bahia at the of on April 25. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Londrina won 2-1.

Juventude0 - 0Vila NovaFull TimeFT

Juventude - Vila Nova

Juventude played Vila Nova at the of on April 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corinthians2 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Corinthians - Chapecoense

Corinthians played Chapecoense at the of on April 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Corinthians won 2-0.

April 24th
Vasco2 - 1SantosFull TimeFT

Vasco - Santos

Vasco played Santos at the of on April 24. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Vasco won 2-1.

April 20th
Bragantino2 - 1Vila NovaFull TimeFT

Bragantino - Vila Nova

Bragantino played Vila Nova at the of on April 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bragantino won 2-1.

April 18th
Bahia4 - 0LondrinaFull TimeFT

Bahia - Londrina

Bahia played Londrina at the of on April 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Bahia won 4-0.

Chapecoense1 - 0CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Corinthians

Chapecoense played Corinthians at the of on April 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Chapecoense won 1-0.

Fluminense2 - 0Santa CruzFull TimeFT

Fluminense - Santa Cruz

Fluminense played Santa Cruz at the of on April 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fluminense won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Brasil.

Matchday Live
TunisiaNigeria19:00

Tunisia - Nigeria

Tunisia are playing Nigeria at the 3rd Place of Africa Nations Cup on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RigaDundalk16:30

Riga - Dundalk

Riga are playing Dundalk at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AIKArarat-Armenia17:00

AIK - Ararat-Armenia

AIK are playing Ararat-Armenia at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

QarabagPartizani17:00

Qarabag - Partizani

Qarabag are playing Partizani at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgLinfield FC17:00

Rosenborg - Linfield FC

Rosenborg are playing Linfield FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros17:30

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ClujAstana18:00

Cluj - Astana

Cluj are playing Astana at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceBATE18:00

Piast Gliwice - BATE

Piast Gliwice are playing BATE at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MariborValur18:15

Maribor - Valur

Maribor are playing Valur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicSlovan18:15

Sutjeska Niksic - Slovan

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Slovan at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CelticSarajevo18:45

Celtic - Sarajevo

Celtic are playing Sarajevo at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ChikhuraFola Esch16:00

Chikhura - Fola Esch

Chikhura are playing Fola Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.