Brasil Goiano 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
GoianiaItumbiara19:00

Goiania - Itumbiara

Goiania are playing Itumbiara at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAparecidense19:00

Atletico GO - Aparecidense

Atletico GO are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunday
IporaAnapolina18:30

Ipora - Anapolina

Ipora are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Novo Horizonte GOGoianesia18:30

Novo Horizonte GO - Goianesia

Novo Horizonte GO are playing Goianesia at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisCRAC19:00

Gremio Anapolis - CRAC

Gremio Anapolis are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila NovaGoias19:00

Vila Nova - Goias

Vila Nova are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Goias2 - 1GoianiaFull TimeFT

Goias - Goiania

Goias played Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Goias won 2-1.

Anapolina2 - 1Gremio AnapolisFull TimeFT

Anapolina - Gremio Anapolis

Anapolina played Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anapolina won 2-1.

CRAC1 - 0Novo Horizonte GOFull TimeFT

CRAC - Novo Horizonte GO

CRAC played Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRAC won 1-0.

Goianesia3 - 1Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Goianesia - Atletico GO

Goianesia played Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goianesia won 3-1.

Itumbiara2 - 0IporaFull TimeFT

Itumbiara - Ipora

Itumbiara played Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Itumbiara won 2-0.

past Saturday
Aparecidense1 - 2Vila NovaFull TimeFT

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense played Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Vila Nova won 1-2.

February 10th
Gremio Anapolis0 - 0ItumbiaraFull TimeFT

Gremio Anapolis - Itumbiara

Gremio Anapolis played Itumbiara at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vila Nova2 - 2GoianesiaFull TimeFT

Vila Nova - Goianesia

Vila Nova played Goianesia at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Goiania3 - 0AnapolinaFull TimeFT

Goiania - Anapolina

Goiania played Anapolina at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goiania won 3-0.

Novo Horizonte GO1 - 2AparecidenseFull TimeFT

Novo Horizonte GO - Aparecidense

Novo Horizonte GO played Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Aparecidense won 1-2.

February 9th
Atletico GO3 - 1CRACFull TimeFT

Atletico GO - CRAC

Atletico GO played CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico GO won 3-1.

Ipora1 - 2GoiasFull TimeFT

Ipora - Goias

Ipora played Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goias won 1-2.

February 3rd
Anapolina0 - 0Novo Horizonte GOFull TimeFT

Anapolina - Novo Horizonte GO

Anapolina played Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CRAC2 - 0IporaFull TimeFT

CRAC - Ipora

CRAC played Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRAC won 2-0.

Goianesia1 - 2GoianiaFull TimeFT

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia played Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goiania won 1-2.

Goias3 - 0Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Goias - Atletico GO

Goias played Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goias won 3-0.

Itumbiara0 - 1Vila NovaFull TimeFT

Itumbiara - Vila Nova

Itumbiara played Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vila Nova won 0-1.

February 2nd
Aparecidense1 - 0Gremio AnapolisFull TimeFT

Aparecidense - Gremio Anapolis

Aparecidense played Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aparecidense won 1-0.

January 31st
Vila Nova3 - 0CRACFull TimeFT

Vila Nova - CRAC

Vila Nova played CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 31. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Vila Nova won 3-0.

January 30th
Atletico GO3 - 0AnapolinaFull TimeFT

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO played Anapolina at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Atletico GO won 3-0.

Goiania1 - 1AparecidenseFull TimeFT

Goiania - Aparecidense

Goiania played Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gremio Anapolis0 - 1GoiasFull TimeFT

Gremio Anapolis - Goias

Gremio Anapolis played Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Goias won 0-1.

Ipora0 - 0GoianesiaFull TimeFT

Ipora - Goianesia

Ipora played Goianesia at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novo Horizonte GO3 - 0ItumbiaraFull TimeFT

Novo Horizonte GO - Itumbiara

Novo Horizonte GO played Itumbiara at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Novo Horizonte GO won 3-0.

January 27th
Anapolina1 - 1IporaFull TimeFT

Anapolina - Ipora

Anapolina played Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CRAC0 - 1Gremio AnapolisFull TimeFT

CRAC - Gremio Anapolis

CRAC played Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gremio Anapolis won 0-1.

Goianesia4 - 1Novo Horizonte GOFull TimeFT

Goianesia - Novo Horizonte GO

Goianesia played Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goianesia won 4-1.

Goias2 - 0Vila NovaFull TimeFT

Goias - Vila Nova

Goias played Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goias won 2-0.

Itumbiara0 - 1GoianiaFull TimeFT

Itumbiara - Goiania

Itumbiara played Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goiania won 0-1.

January 26th
Aparecidense1 - 2Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Aparecidense - Atletico GO

Aparecidense played Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico GO won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Goiano 1 of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's Goiano 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil Goiano 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Goiano 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's Goiano 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil Goiano 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Goiano 1 of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil Goiano 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Goiano 1 of Brasil.

You can check Brasil Goiano 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Goiano 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Brasil Goiano 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Goias are the leaders in the table with 21 points after 7 matches: they have won 7 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 2 - 0.29 per match. CRAC are 2nd with 12 points in 7 matches: they have won 4 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 7 - 1.00 per match. Goianesia are 3rd with 11 points in 7 matches: they have won 3 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match. Aparecidense are 4th with 8 points in 7 matches: they have won 2 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match. Itumbiara are 5th with 6 points in 7 matches: they have won 1 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 7 - 1.00 per match. Anapolina are 6th with 6 points in 7 matches: they have won 1 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.71 per match, conceding 11 - 1.57 per match. Vila Nova are 7th with 14 points in 7 matches: they have won 4 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 10 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 6 - 0.86 per match. Atletico GO are 8th with 13 points in 7 matches: they have won 4 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.71 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match. Goiania are 9th with 10 points in 7 matches: they have won 3 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match. Gremio Anapolis are 10th with 7 points in 7 matches: they have won 2 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 6 - 0.86 per match. Novo Horizonte GO are 11th with 4 points in 7 matches: they have won 1 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.71 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match. Ipora are 12th with 4 points in 7 matches: they have won 0 of their 7 matches in Goiano 1, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Polokwane City21'

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mamelodi Sundowns is winning 1-0.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 2CSKA45 +1'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA is winning 0-2.

Oster3 - 0KarlskronaHalf TimeHT

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Oster is winning 3-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajka0 - 0Debrecen20'

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-191 - 0Monaco U-19Half TimeHT

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Chelsea U-19 is winning 1-0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1945 +6'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.