Brasil Gaucho 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Thursday
Internacional2 - 0Novo HamburgoFull TimeFT

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional played Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Internacional won 2-0.

Veranopolis3 - 3Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis played Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Aimore2 - 1Sao LuizFull TimeFT

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore played Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Aimore won 2-1.

Pelotas0 - 2GremioFull TimeFT

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas played Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Gremio won 0-2.

EC Sao Jose2 - 2CaxiasFull TimeFT

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose played Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Juventude1 - 0Avenida SCFull TimeFT

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Juventude won 1-0.

March 17th
Gremio1 - 0InternacionalFull TimeFT

Gremio - Internacional

Gremio played Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Gremio won 1-0.

Avenida SC1 - 3EC Sao JoseFull TimeFT

Avenida SC - EC Sao Jose

Avenida SC played EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. EC Sao Jose won 1-3.

Sao Luiz1 - 0VeranopolisFull TimeFT

Sao Luiz - Veranopolis

Sao Luiz played Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sao Luiz won 1-0.

Caxias3 - 0AimoreFull TimeFT

Caxias - Aimore

Caxias played Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Caxias won 3-0.

Brasil de Pelotas2 - 1PelotasFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Pelotas

Brasil de Pelotas played Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 2-1.

March 16th
Novo Hamburgo1 - 1JuventudeFull TimeFT

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo played Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 12th
Brasil de Pelotas1 - 4Sao LuizFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Luiz

Brasil de Pelotas played Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 12. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Sao Luiz won 1-4.

March 11th
Novo Hamburgo4 - 1Avenida SCFull TimeFT

Novo Hamburgo - Avenida SC

Novo Hamburgo played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 11. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Novo Hamburgo won 4-1.

March 10th
Veranopolis0 - 0PelotasFull TimeFT

Veranopolis - Pelotas

Veranopolis played Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Internacional2 - 0AimoreFull TimeFT

Internacional - Aimore

Internacional played Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Internacional won 2-0.

March 9th
Gremio3 - 0EC Sao JoseFull TimeFT

Gremio - EC Sao Jose

Gremio played EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Gremio won 3-0.

Juventude0 - 3CaxiasFull TimeFT

Juventude - Caxias

Juventude played Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Caxias won 0-3.

February 26th
EC Sao Jose1 - 3Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT

EC Sao Jose - Brasil de Pelotas

EC Sao Jose played Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 26. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 1-3.

February 25th
Gremio2 - 0VeranopolisFull TimeFT

Gremio - Veranopolis

Gremio played Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Gremio won 2-0.

February 24th
Aimore4 - 2Novo HamburgoFull TimeFT

Aimore - Novo Hamburgo

Aimore played Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Aimore won 4-2.

Caxias2 - 0PelotasFull TimeFT

Caxias - Pelotas

Caxias played Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Caxias won 2-0.

Avenida SC0 - 1InternacionalFull TimeFT

Avenida SC - Internacional

Avenida SC played Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Internacional won 0-1.

February 23rd
Juventude2 - 3Sao LuizFull TimeFT

Juventude - Sao Luiz

Juventude played Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sao Luiz won 2-3.

February 18th
Pelotas3 - 0AimoreFull TimeFT

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas played Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Pelotas won 3-0.

February 17th
Internacional2 - 1CaxiasFull TimeFT

Internacional - Caxias

Internacional played Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Internacional won 2-1.

Veranopolis0 - 1JuventudeFull TimeFT

Veranopolis - Juventude

Veranopolis played Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Juventude won 0-1.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0GremioFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Gremio

Brasil de Pelotas played Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 16th
Novo Hamburgo1 - 0EC Sao JoseFull TimeFT

Novo Hamburgo - EC Sao Jose

Novo Hamburgo played EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Novo Hamburgo won 1-0.

Sao Luiz1 - 0Avenida SCFull TimeFT

Sao Luiz - Avenida SC

Sao Luiz played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Sao Luiz won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Gaucho 1 of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's Gaucho 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil Gaucho 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Gaucho 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's Gaucho 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil Gaucho 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Gaucho 1 of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil Gaucho 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Gaucho 1 of Brasil.

You can check Brasil Gaucho 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Gaucho 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Brasil Gaucho 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Gremio are the leaders in the table with 26 points after 10 matches: they have won 8 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 2.70 per match, conceding 1 - 0.10 per match. Caxias are 2nd with 19 points in 10 matches: they have won 6 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 8 - 0.80 per match. Internacional are 3rd with 19 points in 10 matches: they have won 6 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 8 - 0.80 per match. Sao Luiz are 4th with 17 points in 10 matches: they have won 5 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 11 - 1.10 per match. EC Sao Jose are 5th with 15 points in 10 matches: they have won 5 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 0 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 13 - 1.30 per match. Novo Hamburgo are 6th with 15 points in 10 matches: they have won 4 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 13 - 1.30 per match. Pelotas are 7th with 12 points in 10 matches: they have won 3 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 8 - 0.80 per match. Aimore are 8th with 12 points in 10 matches: they have won 3 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 14 - 1.40 per match. Juventude are 9th with 11 points in 10 matches: they have won 3 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 15 - 1.50 per match. Brasil de Pelotas are 10th with 10 points in 10 matches: they have won 2 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 16 - 1.60 per match. Avenida SC are 11th with 6 points in 10 matches: they have won 1 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 19 - 1.90 per match. Veranopolis are 12th with 4 points in 10 matches: they have won 0 of their 10 matches in Gaucho 1, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 12 - 1.20 per match.

Matchday Live
St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren19:45

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:30

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion Magdalena23:00

Junior - Union Magdalena

Junior are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional01:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara00:30

Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara

Cruzeiro are playing Deportivo Lara at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionLibertad23:15

Nacional Asuncion - Libertad

Nacional Asuncion are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanYerevan10:30

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on March 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg WLyon W17:15

Wolfsburg W - Lyon W

Wolfsburg W are playing Lyon W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Lillestrom WBarcelona FA W17:30

Lillestrom W - Barcelona FA W

Lillestrom W are playing Barcelona FA W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSG WChelsea W18:00

PSG W - Chelsea W

PSG W are playing Chelsea W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern WSlavia Praha W18:30

Bayern W - Slavia Praha W

Bayern W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Harrogate TownSalford City19:45

Harrogate Town - Salford City

Harrogate Town are playing Salford City at the National League of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonChester19:45

Darlington - Chester

Darlington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Flora-217:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Flora-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Bayreuth18:30

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayreuth

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenViktoria Berlin18:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Borussia M WDuisburg W18:00

Borussia M W - Duisburg W

Borussia M W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Idar-ObersteinSchott Mainz19:00

Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz

Idar-Oberstein are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern18:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GuterslohSprockhovel18:30

Gutersloh - Sprockhovel

Gutersloh are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgAhlen18:30

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCErndtebruck18:30

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck18:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SiegenBrunninghausen18:30

Siegen - Brunninghausen

Siegen are playing Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonzaVicenza19:30

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Legia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Legia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar-Astrakhan13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17England U-1713:00

Denmark U-17 - England U-17

Denmark U-17 are playing England U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17Croatia U-1713:00

Switzerland U-17 - Croatia U-17

Switzerland U-17 are playing Croatia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17 WFinland U-17 W14:00

Belgium U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W are playing Finland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17 WHungary U-17 W14:00

Georgia U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Georgia U-17 W are playing Hungary U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 WEngland U-17 W14:00

Greece U-17 W - England U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing England U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-17 WDenmark U-17 W14:00

Italy U-17 W - Denmark U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Denmark U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WIceland U-17 W14:00

Slovenia U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Iceland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-17 WWales U-17 W17:00

Austria U-17 W - Wales U-17 W

Austria U-17 W are playing Wales U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

InhuletsRukh Vynnyky12:00

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport13:00

Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport

Balkany are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvanhardKolos Kovalivka14:00

Avanhard - Kolos Kovalivka

Avanhard are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SumyVolyn15:00

FC Sumy - Volyn

FC Sumy are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaMykolaiv16:00

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarMetallist17:00

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedHaverfordwest County19:30

Goytre United - Haverfordwest County

Goytre United are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Qaisoma15:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Qaisoma

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaYoussoufia15:00

OCK Khouribga - Youssoufia

OCK Khouribga are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaWAC Casablanca17:00

DHJ El Jadida - WAC Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirKACM Marrakech19:00

HUSA Agadir - KACM Marrakech

HUSA Agadir are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuadalupeAD Carmelita21:05

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 27. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Santos DgGrecia00:00

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSan Carlos02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AlianzaFAS17:00

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila17:00

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FirpoAudaz17:00

Firpo - Audaz

Firpo are playing Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanPasaquina17:00

Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina

Isidro Metapan are playing Pasaquina at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JocoroSanta Tecla17:00

Jocoro - Santa Tecla

Jocoro are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSonsonate17:00

Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate

Municipal Limeno are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju18:00

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa21:00

Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal21:30

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioCosta del Este20:30

CD Universitario - Costa del Este

CD Universitario are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC01:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSanta Gema01:00

Arabe Unido - Santa Gema

Arabe Unido are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Plaza Amador - Independiente Chorrera

Plaza Amador are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito01:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys20:10

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the National cup of Argentina on March 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

OesteBotafogo SP19:30

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoSao Paulo22:15

Ituano - Sao Paulo

Ituano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaBragantino22:15

Ponte Preta - Bragantino

Ponte Preta are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansFerroviaria00:30

Corinthians - Ferroviaria

Corinthians are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao LuizEC Sao Jose22:15

Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose

Sao Luiz are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzAfogados22:15

Santa Cruz - Afogados

Santa Cruz are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRACVila Nova23:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoiania23:30

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense00:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Luverdense ECSinop23:00

Luverdense EC - Sinop

Luverdense EC are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto00:30

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Southside EaglesCapalaba09:00

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles are playing Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas08:45

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.