Brasil Catarinense 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Today
ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Tomorrow
Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Saturday
Marcilio DiasMetropolitano22:00

Marcilio Dias - Metropolitano

Marcilio Dias are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sunday
Hercilio LuzChapecoense19:00

Hercilio Luz - Chapecoense

Hercilio Luz are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaAvai Florianopolis19:00

Criciuma - Avai Florianopolis

Criciuma are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJoinville21:00

Figueirense - Joinville

Figueirense are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Monday
Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Chapecoense1 - 2JoinvilleFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Joinville

Chapecoense played Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Joinville won 1-2.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Figueirense

Avai Florianopolis played Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Tubarao0 - 1CriciumaFull TimeFT

Atletico Tubarao - Criciuma

Atletico Tubarao played Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Criciuma won 0-1.

past Saturday
Brusque1 - 0Marcilio DiasFull TimeFT

Brusque - Marcilio Dias

Brusque played Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Brusque won 1-0.

Metropolitano3 - 1Hercilio LuzFull TimeFT

Metropolitano - Hercilio Luz

Metropolitano played Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Metropolitano won 3-1.

March 10th
Hercilio Luz1 - 0Avai FlorianopolisFull TimeFT

Hercilio Luz - Avai Florianopolis

Hercilio Luz played Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Hercilio Luz won 1-0.

Criciuma0 - 1ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma played Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 0-1.

Marcilio Dias0 - 0Atletico TubaraoFull TimeFT

Marcilio Dias - Atletico Tubarao

Marcilio Dias played Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 9th
Figueirense2 - 0BrusqueFull TimeFT

Figueirense - Brusque

Figueirense played Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Figueirense won 2-0.

March 8th
Joinville1 - 1MetropolitanoFull TimeFT

Joinville - Metropolitano

Joinville played Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 7th
Marcilio Dias0 - 0FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Marcilio Dias - Figueirense

Marcilio Dias played Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 3rd
Avai Florianopolis3 - 0JoinvilleFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Joinville

Avai Florianopolis played Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Avai Florianopolis won 3-0.

Brusque1 - 0Hercilio LuzFull TimeFT

Brusque - Hercilio Luz

Brusque played Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brusque won 1-0.

March 2nd
Chapecoense2 - 1MetropolitanoFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Metropolitano

Chapecoense played Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 2-1.

Criciuma1 - 1Marcilio DiasFull TimeFT

Criciuma - Marcilio Dias

Criciuma played Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Tubarao1 - 2FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Atletico Tubarao - Figueirense

Atletico Tubarao played Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Figueirense won 1-2.

February 27th
Avai Florianopolis1 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Chapecoense

Avai Florianopolis played Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Avai Florianopolis won 1-0.

Criciuma3 - 1Hercilio LuzFull TimeFT

Criciuma - Hercilio Luz

Criciuma played Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Criciuma won 3-1.

February 24th
Hercilio Luz1 - 1Atletico TubaraoFull TimeFT

Hercilio Luz - Atletico Tubarao

Hercilio Luz played Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marcilio Dias2 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Marcilio Dias - Chapecoense

Marcilio Dias played Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Marcilio Dias won 2-0.

Figueirense1 - 1CriciumaFull TimeFT

Figueirense - Criciuma

Figueirense played Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 23rd
Metropolitano0 - 3Avai FlorianopolisFull TimeFT

Metropolitano - Avai Florianopolis

Metropolitano played Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Avai Florianopolis won 0-3.

Joinville1 - 0BrusqueFull TimeFT

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville played Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Joinville won 1-0.

February 20th
Brusque6 - 1MetropolitanoFull TimeFT

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque played Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Brusque won 6-1.

Atletico Tubarao3 - 2JoinvilleFull TimeFT

Atletico Tubarao - Joinville

Atletico Tubarao played Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Atletico Tubarao won 3-2.

February 17th
Hercilio Luz0 - 2Marcilio DiasFull TimeFT

Hercilio Luz - Marcilio Dias

Hercilio Luz played Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Marcilio Dias won 0-2.

Joinville2 - 1CriciumaFull TimeFT

Joinville - Criciuma

Joinville played Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Joinville won 2-1.

Metropolitano2 - 1Atletico TubaraoFull TimeFT

Metropolitano - Atletico Tubarao

Metropolitano played Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Metropolitano won 2-1.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0BrusqueFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Brusque

Avai Florianopolis played Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 16th
Chapecoense0 - 0FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Figueirense

Chapecoense played Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Catarinense 1 of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's Catarinense 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil Catarinense 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Catarinense 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's Catarinense 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil Catarinense 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Catarinense 1 of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil Catarinense 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Catarinense 1 of Brasil.

You can check Brasil Catarinense 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Catarinense 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Brasil Catarinense 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Figueirense are the leaders in the table with 27 points after 13 matches: they have won 7 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 6 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 7 - 0.54 per match. Avai Florianopolis are 2nd with 24 points in 13 matches: they have won 7 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 5 - 0.38 per match. Chapecoense are 3rd with 24 points in 13 matches: they have won 7 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 13 - 1.00 per match. Marcilio Dias are 4th with 20 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 0.62 per match. Brusque are 5th with 19 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 12 - 0.92 per match. Criciuma are 6th with 17 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 13 - 1.00 per match. Joinville are 7th with 16 points in 13 matches: they have won 3 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 16 - 1.23 per match. Hercilio Luz are 8th with 10 points in 13 matches: they have won 2 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 21 - 1.62 per match. Metropolitano are 9th with 10 points in 13 matches: they have won 2 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 27 - 2.08 per match. Atletico Tubarao are 10th with 7 points in 13 matches: they have won 1 of their 13 matches in Catarinense 1, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 22 - 1.69 per match.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

Malaysia0 - 1SingaporeFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Singapore won 0-1.

Iraq0 - 0Syria13'

Iraq - Syria

Iraq are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 1Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-172 - 0Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 2-0.

Poland U-172 - 3Russia U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 played Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-17 won 2-3.

Israel U-170 - 0Czech Republic U-1714'

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 2Serbia U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norway U-190 - 0Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azerbaijan U-190 - 0Russia U-1958'

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

England U-192 - 1Czech Republic U-1953'

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and England U-19 is winning 2-1.

France U-190 - 0Poland U-1958'

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 2Belgium U-1955'

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 2Scotland U-1953'

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Scotland U-19 is winning 1-2.

Germany U-191 - 0Croatia U-1944'

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Germany U-19 is winning 1-0.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche3 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche played Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elche won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Hask Zagreb16'

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ErfurtUnion Berlin17:00

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt are playing Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TornsEslov18:30

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BadajozBelenenses19:00

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha WBayern W17:30

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W are playing Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona FA WLillestrom W18:00

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W are playing Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon WWolfsburg W19:45

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Francavilla0 - 0Viterbese85'

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 1Sicula Leonzio85'

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Potenza is winning 2-1.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Gibraltar U-2189'

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 are playing Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cyprus U-21 is winning 1-0.

Germany U-17 W5 - 0Scotland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W played Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al QuadsiaAl Fehaiheel15:30

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario PopayanPasto16:30

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC BogotaPatriotas19:00

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarranquillaUnion Magdalena20:00

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosMillonarios20:00

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-21Belgium U-2117:30

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

France U-20Argentina U-2017:00

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 are playing Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.