Brasil Baiano 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
JuazeirenseFluminense de Feira23:30

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Saturday
Bahia de FeiraJequie19:00

Bahia de Feira - Jequie

Bahia de Feira are playing Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunday
Fluminense de FeiraVitoria da Conquista19:00

Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista

Fluminense de Feira are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JuazeirenseVitoria20:00

Juazeirense - Vitoria

Juazeirense are playing Vitoria at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

February 27th
VitoriaAlagoinhas23:30

Vitoria - Alagoinhas

Vitoria are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuazeirenseJacobina23:30

Juazeirense - Jacobina

Juazeirense are playing Jacobina at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

February 28th
JacuipenseBahia00:30

Jacuipense - Bahia

Jacuipense are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Vitoria da Conquista1 - 3BahiaFull TimeFT

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia

Vitoria da Conquista played Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Bahia won 1-3.

Jacobina3 - 2JacuipenseFull TimeFT

Jacobina - Jacuipense

Jacobina played Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Jacobina won 3-2.

Jequie1 - 1Fluminense de FeiraFull TimeFT

Jequie - Fluminense de Feira

Jequie played Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alagoinhas3 - 1Bahia de FeiraFull TimeFT

Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira

Alagoinhas played Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Alagoinhas won 3-1.

February 10th
Jacuipense1 - 0JuazeirenseFull TimeFT

Jacuipense - Juazeirense

Jacuipense played Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 1-0.

Vitoria da Conquista1 - 0JequieFull TimeFT

Vitoria da Conquista - Jequie

Vitoria da Conquista played Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vitoria da Conquista won 1-0.

Bahia3 - 0JacobinaFull TimeFT

Bahia - Jacobina

Bahia played Jacobina at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bahia won 3-0.

Bahia de Feira2 - 2VitoriaFull TimeFT

Bahia de Feira - Vitoria

Bahia de Feira played Vitoria at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 9th
Fluminense de Feira1 - 0AlagoinhasFull TimeFT

Fluminense de Feira - Alagoinhas

Fluminense de Feira played Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Fluminense de Feira won 1-0.

February 7th
Alagoinhas1 - 1BahiaFull TimeFT

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas played Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 7. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 6th
Jacuipense1 - 2Vitoria da ConquistaFull TimeFT

Jacuipense - Vitoria da Conquista

Jacuipense played Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 6. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Vitoria da Conquista won 1-2.

Vitoria4 - 0JequieFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Jequie

Vitoria played Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 6. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Vitoria won 4-0.

February 3rd
Vitoria da Conquista2 - 2AlagoinhasFull TimeFT

Vitoria da Conquista - Alagoinhas

Vitoria da Conquista played Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bahia de Feira2 - 2JacobinaFull TimeFT

Bahia de Feira - Jacobina

Bahia de Feira played Jacobina at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 31st
Vitoria1 - 1JacuipenseFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Jacuipense

Vitoria played Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 31. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 30th
Bahia0 - 2Bahia de FeiraFull TimeFT

Bahia - Bahia de Feira

Bahia played Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Bahia de Feira won 0-2.

Fluminense de Feira1 - 1JacobinaFull TimeFT

Fluminense de Feira - Jacobina

Fluminense de Feira played Jacobina at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 27th
Bahia de Feira3 - 0Vitoria da ConquistaFull TimeFT

Bahia de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista

Bahia de Feira played Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bahia de Feira won 3-0.

Jacobina1 - 2VitoriaFull TimeFT

Jacobina - Vitoria

Jacobina played Vitoria at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vitoria won 1-2.

Jacuipense0 - 2Fluminense de FeiraFull TimeFT

Jacuipense - Fluminense de Feira

Jacuipense played Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fluminense de Feira won 0-2.

Jequie1 - 1JuazeirenseFull TimeFT

Jequie - Juazeirense

Jequie played Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 24th
Vitoria1 - 0Vitoria da ConquistaFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria played Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Vitoria won 1-0.

January 23rd
Bahia7 - 1JuazeirenseFull TimeFT

Bahia - Juazeirense

Bahia played Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Bahia won 7-1.

Alagoinhas4 - 4JequieFull TimeFT

Alagoinhas - Jequie

Alagoinhas played Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

January 20th
Fluminense de Feira0 - 0BahiaFull TimeFT

Fluminense de Feira - Bahia

Fluminense de Feira played Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jequie1 - 0JacobinaFull TimeFT

Jequie - Jacobina

Jequie played Jacobina at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Jequie won 1-0.

Juazeirense2 - 2AlagoinhasFull TimeFT

Juazeirense - Alagoinhas

Juazeirense played Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 19th
Bahia de Feira2 - 1JacuipenseFull TimeFT

Bahia de Feira - Jacuipense

Bahia de Feira played Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bahia de Feira won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Baiano 1 of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's Baiano 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil Baiano 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Baiano 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's Baiano 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil Baiano 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Baiano 1 of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil Baiano 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Baiano 1 of Brasil.

You can check Brasil Baiano 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Baiano 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Brasil Baiano 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Bahia de Feira are the leaders in the table with 11 points after 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 2.20 per match, conceding 5 - 1.00 per match. Vitoria are 2nd with 11 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. Bahia are 3rd with 8 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 11 goals - 2.20 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. Fluminense de Feira are 4th with 8 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 0.25 per match. Vitoria da Conquista are 5th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.40 per match. Jequie are 6th with 5 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 10 - 2.00 per match. Alagoinhas are 7th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 0 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 4 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 9 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 10 - 2.00 per match. Jacuipense are 8th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 7 - 1.40 per match. Jacobina are 9th with 2 points in 5 matches: they have won 0 of their 5 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 9 - 1.80 per match. Juazeirense are 10th with 2 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in Baiano 1, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 11 - 2.75 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev VratsaHalf TimeHT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme Kalju78'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 1Inter Bratislava29'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-1.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 1PSG U-1973'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSG U-19 is winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 2Zob Ahan75'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor75'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa73'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC54'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC58'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.