Brasil Alagoano Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
past Sunday
MuriciDimensao Saude17:00

Murici - Dimensao Saude

Murici are playing Dimensao Saude at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ASAJacyoba17:00

ASA - Jacyoba

ASA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Coruripe ALCSA17:00

Coruripe AL - CSA

Coruripe AL are playing CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
CRB3 - 0CEOFull TimeFT

CRB - CEO

CRB played CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRB won 3-0.

past Thursday
CSA3 - 1ASAFull TimeFT

CSA - ASA

CSA played ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 14. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. CSA won 3-1.

March 10th
CRB3 - 0Dimensao SaudeFull TimeFT

CRB - Dimensao Saude

CRB played Dimensao Saude at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRB won 3-0.

February 28th
Jacyoba4 - 1MuriciFull TimeFT

Jacyoba - Murici

Jacyoba played Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Jacyoba won 4-1.

February 24th
CSA1 - 0CEOFull TimeFT

CSA - CEO

CSA played CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CSA won 1-0.

ASA1 - 0CRBFull TimeFT

ASA - CRB

ASA played CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. ASA won 1-0.

February 20th
Dimensao SaudeJacyobaPostponedPst

Dimensao Saude - Jacyoba

Dimensao Saude are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 20.

February 10th
Murici1 - 3CEOFull TimeFT

Murici - CEO

Murici played CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CEO won 1-3.

CRB0 - 0CSAFull TimeFT

CRB - CSA

CRB played CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 9th
Coruripe AL2 - 1JacyobaFull TimeFT

Coruripe AL - Jacyoba

Coruripe AL played Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 9. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Coruripe AL won 2-1.

February 3rd
ASA2 - 3Coruripe ALFull TimeFT

ASA - Coruripe AL

ASA played Coruripe AL at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Coruripe AL won 2-3.

February 2nd
CEO2 - 1Dimensao SaudeFull TimeFT

CEO - Dimensao Saude

CEO played Dimensao Saude at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CEO won 2-1.

January 31st
CSA2 - 1MuriciFull TimeFT

CSA - Murici

CSA played Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 31. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. CSA won 2-1.

January 27th
CEO2 - 2ASAFull TimeFT

CEO - ASA

CEO played ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 23rd
Murici0 - 2CRBFull TimeFT

Murici - CRB

Murici played CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. CRB won 0-2.

CSA3 - 0JacyobaFull TimeFT

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA played Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. CSA won 3-0.

January 20th
CRB1 - 0Coruripe ALFull TimeFT

CRB - Coruripe AL

CRB played Coruripe AL at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRB won 1-0.

ASA0 - 0MuriciFull TimeFT

ASA - Murici

ASA played Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dimensao Saude1 - 0CSAFull TimeFT

Dimensao Saude - CSA

Dimensao Saude played CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dimensao Saude won 1-0.

Jacyoba2 - 1CEOFull TimeFT

Jacyoba - CEO

Jacyoba played CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jacyoba won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Alagoano of Brasil for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Brasil's Alagoano in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Brasil Alagoano's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Alagoano's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Brasil's Alagoano matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Brasil Alagoano's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Alagoano of Brasil. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Brasil Alagoano's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Alagoano of Brasil.

You can check Brasil Alagoano's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Alagoano you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Brasil Alagoano's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So CRB are the leaders in the table with 16 points after 7 matches: they have won 5 of their 7 matches in Alagoano, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 11 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 2 - 0.29 per match. CSA are 2nd with 13 points in 6 matches: they have won 4 of their 6 matches in Alagoano, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 3 - 0.50 per match. Coruripe AL are 3rd with 9 points in 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in Alagoano, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 8 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. CEO are 4th with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Alagoano, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 10 - 1.67 per match. Jacyoba are 5th with 6 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Alagoano, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 9 - 1.80 per match. ASA are 6th with 5 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Alagoano, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 8 - 1.60 per match. Dimensao Saude are 7th with 3 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in Alagoano, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. Murici are 8th with 1 point in 5 matches: they have won 0 of their 5 matches in Alagoano, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 11 - 2.20 per match.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona4 - 0HalmiaFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona played Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Uddevalla0 - 0Trollhattan7'

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-22 - 2Team Wiener Linien41'

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag W0 - 0Ajax W7'

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Twente W0 - 0PSV W9'

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles 29 W1 - 0Heerenveen W7'

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Achilles 29 W is winning 1-0.

Barendrecht W0 - 0VV Alkmaar W11'

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 521 - 0Energeticianul53'

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Petrolul 52 is winning 1-0.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 2AguilasFull TimeFT

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Los Garres0 - 1AlgarFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Algar won 0-1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 1Deportivo Minera57'

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Minera is winning 0-1.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al ShababFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma played Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab won 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhamk won 0-1.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.