Bramfelder SV vs Teutonia Hamburg Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, February 14
Copy
Embed all videos of Bramfelder SV - Teutonia Hamburg
Germany Oberliga, Hamburg
1 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Bramfelder SV 1, Teutonia Hamburg 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
19
Bramfelder SV have gone 19 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
18
Teutonia Hamburg have gone 18 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Teutonia Hamburg haven't conceded a single goal in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Bramfelder SV played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 1-3. Bramfelder SV are 18th in the table with 10 points after 23 matches, while Teutonia Hamburg are 2nd with 57 points in 23 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Bramfelder SV vs Teutonia Hamburg in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Germany Oberliga, Hamburg's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Bramfelder SV vs Teutonia Hamburg live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Germany Oberliga, Hamburg in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bramfelder-sv-vs-teutonia-hamburg-live-stream/

Bramfelder SV have lost to Rugenbergen and Buchholz in their previous 2 matches, while Teutonia Hamburg have won Buchholz, Hamburger-2, Hamm United and Dassendorf in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 25th, 2019 - Oberliga, Hamburg

Bramfelder SV and Teutonia Hamburg have met once in their recent history. Teutonia Hamburg won that match.

Bramfelder SV have won 2 of their 23 matches in Oberliga, Hamburg, drawing 4 and having 17 defeats this season. They have scored 30 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 64 - 2.78 per match. Teutonia Hamburg have won 18 of their 23 matches in Oberliga, Hamburg, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 64 goals - 2.78 per match, conceding 25 - 1.09 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Bramfelder SV and Teutonia Hamburg are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Bramfelder SV or Teutonia Hamburg score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Bramfelder SV and Teutonia Hamburg include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Bramfelder SV vs Teutonia Hamburg with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Oberliga, Hamburg are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Norwich City0 - 0Leicester City68'

Norwich City - Leicester City

Norwich City are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Sociedad1 - 0Real Valladolid66'

Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid

Real Sociedad are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Sociedad are winning 1-0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf3 - 3Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nimes1 - 3Marseille81'

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Marseille are winning 1-3.

Salzburg2 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg played Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Willem II3 - 1GroningenFull TimeFT

Willem II - Groningen

Willem II played Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Willem II won 3-1.

Portimonense0 - 0SetubalHalf TimeHT

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Orenburg

Kr. Sovetov played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yerevan0 - 3AlashkertForfeitFrf

Yerevan - Alashkert

Yerevan played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on February 28. Yerevan was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Alashkert won 0-3.

Austria W-23 - 0AmstettenFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Amstetten

Austria W-2 played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Austria W-2 won 3-0.

Floridsdorfer AC3 - 3HornFull TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Horn

Floridsdorfer AC played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ried1 - 0Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Ried - Austria Lustenau

Ried played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Ried won 1-0.

Vorwarts Steyr0 - 0Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Juniors OO

Vorwarts Steyr played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden0 - 3MechelenFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Mechelen

Sint-Truiden played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mechelen won 0-3.

Excelsior Virton4 - 1Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Excelsior Virton - Oud-Heverlee

Excelsior Virton played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 4-1.

Lokeren0 - 2Beerschot-Wilrijk90 +8'

Lokeren - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Lokeren are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Beerschot-Wilrijk are winning 0-2.

Lommel United0 - 0RoeselareFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Roeselare

Lommel United played Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Gilloise3 - 1WesterloFull TimeFT

St. Gilloise - Westerlo

St. Gilloise played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. St. Gilloise won 3-1.

Beroe2 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Beroe played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 2-0.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Varteks

Slaven Koprivnica played Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NK Gorica3 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 3-0.

Budejovice0 - 2OstravaFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Ostrava

Budejovice played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ostrava won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portsmouth2 - 0Rochdale79'

Portsmouth - Rochdale

Portsmouth are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Portsmouth are winning 2-0.

KuPS4 - 0RoPSFull TimeFT

KuPS - RoPS

KuPS played RoPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. KuPS won 4-0.

Auxerre3 - 1NiortFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Niort

Auxerre played Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 3-1.

Caen2 - 0GrenobleFull TimeFT

Caen - Grenoble

Caen played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Caen won 2-0.

Chateauroux0 - 3Le HavreFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Le Havre

Chateauroux played Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Le Havre won 0-3.

Le Mans2 - 1GuingampFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Guingamp

Le Mans played Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Le Mans won 2-1.

Nancy1 - 2ClermontFull TimeFT

Nancy - Clermont

Nancy played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Clermont won 1-2.

Orleans0 - 2TroyesFull TimeFT

Orleans - Troyes

Orleans played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Troyes won 0-2.

Sochaux1 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Sochaux - Rodez Aveyron

Sochaux played Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valenciennes0 - 0AjaccioFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Ajaccio

Valenciennes played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karlsruher0 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Nurnberg

Karlsruher played Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Nurnberg won 0-1.

Regensburg1 - 2Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden

Regensburg played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 1-2.

Unterhaching0 - 1Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Unterhaching - Bayern-2

Unterhaching played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 0-1.

Cork City1 - 0Finn Harps87'

Cork City - Finn Harps

Cork City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cork City are winning 1-0.

Derry City1 - 0Bohemians80'

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Derry City are winning 1-0.

Shamrock2 - 2Dundalk78'

Shamrock - Dundalk

Shamrock are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Shelbourne1 - 0St Patricks79'

Shelbourne - St Patricks

Shelbourne are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Shelbourne are winning 1-0.

Athlone Town1 - 3Cabinteely79'

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cabinteely are winning 1-3.

Bray1 - 0Wexford Youths79'

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Bray are winning 1-0.

Drogheda0 - 1Longford82'

Drogheda - Longford

Drogheda are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Longford are winning 0-1.

UCD0 - 0Cobh Ramblers82'

UCD - Cobh Ramblers

UCD are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Virtus Entella0 - 1Crotone65'

Virtus Entella - Crotone

Virtus Entella are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crotone are winning 0-1.

Ajax-22 - 2TelstarFull TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Telstar

Ajax-2 played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Almere City FC2 - 0Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Almere City FC - Helmond Sport

Almere City FC played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 2-0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden4 - 2PSV-2Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 4-2.

De Graafschap5 - 1AZ-2Full TimeFT

De Graafschap - AZ-2

De Graafschap played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 5-1.

Eindhoven3 - 1ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Eindhoven - Excelsior

Eindhoven played Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eindhoven won 3-1.

FC Oss2 - 1Utrecht-2Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Utrecht-2

FC Oss played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Oss won 2-1.

MVV Maastricht2 - 3Den BoschFull TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - Den Bosch

MVV Maastricht played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 2-3.

NEC1 - 1NACFull TimeFT

NEC - NAC

NEC played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roda5 - 0Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

Roda - Dordrecht 90

Roda played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roda won 5-0.

Volendam2 - 2Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles

Volendam played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rakow2 - 0Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Rakow - Piast Gliwice

Rakow played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rakow won 2-0.

Jagiellonia1 - 1Lech90 +6'

Jagiellonia - Lech

Jagiellonia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Benfica-20 - 1LeixoesFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Leixoes

Benfica-2 played Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Leixoes won 0-1.

Sepsi1 - 1CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Sepsi - CSMS Iasi

Sepsi played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B0 - 1Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Academica Clinceni

Dinamo B played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 0-1.

Hibernian4 - 1Inverness C.T81'

Hibernian - Inverness C.T

Hibernian are playing Inverness C.T at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Hibernian are winning 4-1.

Las Palmas1 - 1Malaga68'

Las Palmas - Malaga

Las Palmas are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

GrasshoppersAarauPostponedPst

Grasshoppers - Aarau

Grasshoppers are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 28.

Alanyaspor1 - 2BesiktasFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Besiktas

Alanyaspor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Besiktas won 1-2.

Dnipro3 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Dnipro - Dynamo K.

Dnipro played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dnipro won 3-1.

Daegu FCGangwon FCPostponedPst

Daegu FC - Gangwon FC

Daegu FC are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29.

UlsanFC SeoulPostponedPst

Ulsan - FC Seoul

Ulsan are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29.

AnyangJeonnam DragonsPostponedPst

Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons

Anyang are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Daejeon CitizenGyeongnam FCPostponedPst

Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC

Daejeon Citizen are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Seoul E-LandAnsan GreenersPostponedPst

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 0Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 2-0.

Al Wakra SC1 - 2Umm Salal SCFull TimeFT

Al Wakra SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Wakra SC played Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Umm Salal SC won 1-2.

Dhamk3 - 0Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Hazm Rass

Dhamk played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Dhamk won 3-0.

Al Adalh0 - 2Al Faysaly Al MajmaahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Adalh played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 0-2.

Al Feiha3 - 1Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Feiha played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Feiha won 3-1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi0 - 1Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan won 0-1.

Bani Yas0 - 1Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Bani Yas - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Bani Yas played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 0-1.

Al Fujairah0 - 1Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Fujairah played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 0-1.

Kokand-19123 - 0BuxoroFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Buxoro

Kokand-1912 played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon FK

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-1.

Zamalek3 - 1EsperanceFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Esperance

Zamalek played Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zamalek won 3-1.

RCA Casablanca2 - 0TP MazembeFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - TP Mazembe

RCA Casablanca played TP Mazembe at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 2-0.

Maritzburg United3 - 0StellenboschFull TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch

Maritzburg United played Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maritzburg United won 3-0.

Atletico San LuisJuarez01:00

Atletico San Luis - Juarez

Atletico San Luis are playing Juarez at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaMonterrey01:00

Toluca - Monterrey

Toluca are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MoreliaCruz Azul03:00

Morelia - Cruz Azul

Morelia are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaPuebla03:10

Tijuana - Puebla

Tijuana are playing Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

RacingNewells Old Boys22:00

Racing - Newells Old Boys

Racing are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ColonBoca Juniors00:10

Colon - Boca Juniors

Colon are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Union La CaleraUniversidad Catolica21:30

Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica

Union La Calera are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JuniorCD Jaguares00:40

Junior - CD Jaguares

Junior are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 29. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

DelfinTecnico Universitario21:30

Delfin - Tecnico Universitario

Delfin are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

El NacionalLDU-Quito00:00

El Nacional - LDU-Quito

El Nacional are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuairenaLibertad23:00

Guairena - Libertad

Guairena are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UTC Cajamarca1 - 1Melgar70'

UTC Cajamarca - Melgar

UTC Cajamarca are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Alianza LimaDep. Municipal01:00

Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal

Alianza Lima are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sydney FC0 - 1Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Western Sydney

Sydney FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Sydney won 0-1.

Newcastle JetsPerth Glory06:00

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

BATE2 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

BATE - Aktobe

BATE played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. BATE won 2-1.

Baltica1 - 2AlaniaFull TimeFT

Baltica - Alania

Baltica played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Alania won 1-2.

Thanh Hoa5 - 1Phu DongFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Phu Dong

Thanh Hoa played Phu Dong at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 5-1.

Clarence ZebrasHobart Olympia09:30

Clarence Zebras - Hobart Olympia

Clarence Zebras are playing Hobart Olympia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Biolog-Novokub.1 - 3Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Zenit Izhevsk

Biolog-Novokub. played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 1-3.

Hutnik Krakow2 - 2Siarka TarnobrzegFull TimeFT

Hutnik Krakow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Hutnik Krakow played Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VolnaDinamo BrestCanceledCanc

Volna - Dinamo Brest

Volna are playing Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28.

Neftekhimik1 - 0SagadamFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Sagadam

Neftekhimik played Sagadam at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 1-0.

Oygarden3 - 1NorrbyFull TimeFT

Oygarden - Norrby

Oygarden played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oygarden won 3-1.

Rosenborg-26 - 2ByasenFull TimeFT

Rosenborg-2 - Byasen

Rosenborg-2 played Byasen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg-2 won 6-2.

Jihlava5 - 4Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

Jihlava played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jihlava won 5-4.

Odd4 - 5RosenborgFull TimeFT

Odd - Rosenborg

Odd played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 4-5.

Big Bullets1 - 0SongoFull TimeFT

Big Bullets - Songo

Big Bullets played Songo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Big Bullets won 1-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1BalticaFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Baltica

Torpedo-BelAZ played Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Baltica won 0-1.

BATE1 - 0Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

BATE - Rukh Vynnyky

BATE played Rukh Vynnyky at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BATE won 1-0.

FC Chayka3 - 5Viking FKFull TimeFT

FC Chayka - Viking FK

FC Chayka played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Viking FK won 3-5.

Haugesund0 - 2StartFull TimeFT

Haugesund - Start

Haugesund played Start at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Start won 0-2.

Kongsvinger1 - 3ElverumFull TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Elverum

Kongsvinger played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elverum won 1-3.

Ranheim3 - 0KristiansundFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Kristiansund

Ranheim played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ranheim won 3-0.

SotraLysekloster15:30

Sotra - Lysekloster

Sotra are playing Lysekloster at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Molde5 - 2AalesundFull TimeFT

Molde - Aalesund

Molde played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 5-2.

Ullensaker Kisa2 - 1GrorudFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Grorud

Ullensaker Kisa played Grorud at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 2-1.

Notodden1 - 1Pors GrenlandFull TimeFT

Notodden - Pors Grenland

Notodden played Pors Grenland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fredrikstad1 - 0LjungskileFull TimeFT

Fredrikstad - Ljungskile

Fredrikstad played Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 1-0.

Marathon Korneuburg2 - 3SC RetzFull TimeFT

Marathon Korneuburg - SC Retz

Marathon Korneuburg played SC Retz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. SC Retz won 2-3.

Glenorchy KnightsSouth Hobart07:00

Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart

Glenorchy Knights are playing South Hobart at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rwanda0 - 0CongoFull TimeFT

Rwanda - Congo

Rwanda played Congo at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KF Tirana5 - 1PartizaniFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Partizani

KF Tirana played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 5-1.

AragatsDilijanSuspendedSsp

Aragats - Dilijan

Aragats are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on February 28.

Ararat-21 - 2CSKA FCFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - CSKA FC

Ararat-2 played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA FC won 1-2.

Ararat-Armenia-26 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Torpedo Yerevan

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 6-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan0 - 0VanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Van

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Van at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pyunik-23 - 3Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Shirak-22 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - West Armenia

Shirak-2 played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shirak-2 won 2-1.

Urartu-21 - 2MasisFull TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Masis

Urartu-2 played Masis at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Masis won 1-2.

Rapid-20 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Traiskirchen

Rapid-2 played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Drassburg0 - 1Mattersburg-2Full TimeFT

Drassburg - Mattersburg-2

Drassburg played Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mattersburg-2 won 0-1.

Ebreichsdorf0 - 0Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Team Wiener Linien

Ebreichsdorf played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 0Wiener SKFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Wiener SK

Wiener Neustadt played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qaradag Lokbatan0 - 5Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-5.

Sabail-20 - 0Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Sabail-2 - Qarabag-2

Sabail-2 played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zira-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Zira-2 - Zaqatala

Zira-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Eupen U-212 - 1Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Eupen U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Eupen U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 2-1.

Genk WAnderlecht WPostponedPst

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28.

Gent W5 - 0Oud-Heverlee WFull TimeFT

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Gent W won 5-0.

RAAL La LouviereFrancs Borains19:30

RAAL La Louviere - Francs Borains

RAAL La Louviere are playing Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tuzla City0 - 0Velez M.Full TimeFT

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City played Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 1-0.

Sesvete3 - 1MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 1Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Aris Limassol

Asil Lyssi played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 0-1.

Ypsonas0 - 0AE ZakakiouFull TimeFT

Ypsonas - AE Zakakiou

Ypsonas played AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pribram U-191 - 2Slavia Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Pribram U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Pribram U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 1-2.

Viborg1 - 1HvidovreFull TimeFT

Viborg - Hvidovre

Viborg played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Derby County U-231 - 4Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - Brighton U-23

Derby County U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 1-4.

Arsenal U-232 - 4Manchester City U-23Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Arsenal U-23 played Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 2-4.

Blackburn U-23Liverpool U-23PostponedPst

Blackburn U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28.

Middlesbrough U-230 - 2Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 0-2.

Stoke City U-231 - 0Bournemouth U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Bournemouth U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Bournemouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 1-0.

Barnsley U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Barnsley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28.

Burnley U-23Wigan U-23PostponedPst

Burnley U-23 - Wigan U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28.

Nott. Forest U-23Hull City U-23PostponedPst

Nott. Forest U-23 - Hull City U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28.

Newcastle U-18Sunderland U-1819:00

Newcastle U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Newcastle U-18 are playing Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-182 - 1Wigan U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-18 - Wigan U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 played Wigan U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-18 won 2-1.

Pau2 - 0DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Pau - Dunkerque

Pau played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pau won 2-0.

Avranches3 - 2QuevillyFull TimeFT

Avranches - Quevilly

Avranches played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Avranches won 3-2.

Bastia-Borgo0 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Bastia-Borgo - Lyon Duchere

Bastia-Borgo played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon Duchere won 0-1.

Boulogne4 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Gazelec Ajaccio

Boulogne played Gazelec Ajaccio at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Boulogne won 4-1.

Concarneau2 - 1BeziersFull TimeFT

Concarneau - Beziers

Concarneau played Beziers at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Concarneau won 2-1.

Creteil0 - 0Red StarFull TimeFT

Creteil - Red Star

Creteil played Red Star at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laval3 - 0ToulonFull TimeFT

Laval - Toulon

Laval played Toulon at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Laval won 3-0.

Le Puy Auvergne2 - 6CholetFull TimeFT

Le Puy Auvergne - Cholet

Le Puy Auvergne played Cholet at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cholet won 2-6.

Villefranche1 - 2Bourg-PeronnasFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Bourg-Peronnas

Villefranche played Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 1-2.

Schiltigheim1 - 0EpinalFull TimeFT

Schiltigheim - Epinal

Schiltigheim played Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schiltigheim won 1-0.

Weiche Flensburg1 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Werder-2

Weiche Flensburg played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saarbrucken4 - 0BalingenFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Balingen

Saarbrucken played Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 4-0.

RW Essen3 - 1SV LippstadtFull TimeFT

RW Essen - SV Lippstadt

RW Essen played SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. RW Essen won 3-1.

Hertha-24 - 7BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - BFC Dynamo

Hertha-2 played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. BFC Dynamo won 4-7.

Lokomotive Leipzig4 - 2ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz

Lokomotive Leipzig played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 4-2.

Potsdam W1 - 0Essen WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W played Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Potsdam W won 1-0.

Hannover U-191 - 1Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Hannover U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bramfelder SV1 - 3Union TorneschFull TimeFT

Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch

Bramfelder SV played Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Union Tornesch won 1-3.

Hamm UnitedHamburger-3PostponedPst

Hamm United - Hamburger-3

Hamm United are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28.

Victoria Hamburg1 - 0Teutonia HamburgFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 1-0.

Suderelbe0 - 2Curslack NeuengammeFull TimeFT

Suderelbe - Curslack Neuengamme

Suderelbe played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 0-2.

Nottingen0 - 2Neckarsulmer SUFull TimeFT

Nottingen - Neckarsulmer SU

Nottingen played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Neckarsulmer SU won 0-2.

SiegenEnnepetalPostponedPst

Siegen - Ennepetal

Siegen are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 28.

Lynx1 - 3LincolnFull TimeFT

Lynx - Lincoln

Lynx played Lincoln at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lincoln won 1-3.

Apollon Pontou0 - 3Apollon LarissaFull TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa

Apollon Pontou played Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 0-3.

Doxa Dramas1 - 2GianninaFull TimeFT

Doxa Dramas - Giannina

Doxa Dramas played Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Giannina won 1-2.

Ferencvaros U-194 - 2Vasas U-19Full TimeFT

Ferencvaros U-19 - Vasas U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ferencvaros U-19 won 4-2.

Leiknir R.2 - 1AftureldingFull TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. played Afturelding at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-1.

Vikingur R.2 - 0FylkirFull TimeFT

Vikingur R. - Fylkir

Vikingur R. played Fylkir at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vikingur R. won 2-0.

Breidablik7 - 1IA AkranesFull TimeFT

Breidablik - IA Akranes

Breidablik played IA Akranes at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik won 7-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 2Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Beitar Tel Aviv played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 1-2.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Acre1 - 0Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 1-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Ramat Gan1 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kafr Qasim3 - 0Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 3-0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva3 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 3-1.

Hapoel Kfar Kana0 - 0Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kaukab0 - 2Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Kaukab played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-2.

Hapoel Herzliya0 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaemekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Herzliya played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 0Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Tiberias played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 1-0.

Tira3 - 1Ironi Baka El GarbiyaFull TimeFT

Tira - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Tira played Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Tira won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Arara1 - 1Maccabi Tzur ShalomFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Bnei Arara played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Kiryat Ata0 - 2Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Maccabi Kiryat Ata played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Zalafa won 0-2.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden1 - 3Ironi Or YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden played Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Ironi Or Yehuda won 1-3.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat0 - 4Holon YarmiyahuFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Holon Yarmiyahu

Maccabi Kiryat Gat played Holon Yarmiyahu at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Holon Yarmiyahu won 0-4.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1 - 0Maccabi ShaarayimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Maccabi Shaarayim

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa won 1-0.

Nordia Jerusalem0 - 0Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Azor

Nordia Jerusalem played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hakoah Ramat Gan0 - 0Maccabi HerzeliyaFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Herzeliya

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Yavne2 - 0Hapoel Kfar ShalemFull TimeFT

Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Maccabi Yavne played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 2-0.

Drita FC4 - 1Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Drenica Skenderaj

Drita FC played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 4-1.

FerizajLlapiPostponedPst

Ferizaj - Llapi

Ferizaj are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28.

St. Andrews0 - 1Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Zebbug Rangers

St. Andrews played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 0-1.

Larne FC2 - 2Coleraine FC79'

Larne FC - Coleraine FC

Larne FC are playing Coleraine FC at the National cup of Northern Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Portadown0 - 2Ballyclare Comrades81'

Portadown - Ballyclare Comrades

Portadown are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Ballyclare Comrades are winning 0-2.

Aalesund U-191 - 4Stabek U-19Full TimeFT

Aalesund U-19 - Stabek U-19

Aalesund U-19 played Stabek U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stabek U-19 won 1-4.

Braga U-230 - 1Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Braga U-23 - Estoril U-23

Braga U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 0-1.

Setubal U-234 - 0Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Setubal U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Setubal U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Setubal U-23 won 4-0.

Leixoes U-230 - 2Feirense U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Feirense U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Feirense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Feirense U-23 won 0-2.

Academica U-231 - 1Familcao U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Familcao U-23

Academica U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-D1 - 2Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Lokomotiv-D

Zenit-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-2.

CSKA-D5 - 0Ural-DFull TimeFT

CSKA-D - Ural-D

CSKA-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 5-0.

Dinamo-D5 - 2Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Spartak-D

Dinamo-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 5-2.

BSC Glasgow2 - 1Cumbernauld Colts82'

BSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld Colts

BSC Glasgow are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and BSC Glasgow are winning 2-1.

Spartans2 - 0Vale of Leithen83'

Spartans - Vale of Leithen

Spartans are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Spartans are winning 2-0.

Almeria-20 - 0El PaloFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - El Palo

Almeria-2 played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno3 - 0Atletico PorcunaFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Atletico Porcuna

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 3-0.

Melilla CD0 - 0Velez CFFull TimeFT

Melilla CD - Velez CF

Melilla CD played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Conil2 - 0Cordoba-2Full TimeFT

Conil - Cordoba-2

Conil played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Conil won 2-0.

Rota1 - 1Puente GenilFull TimeFT

Rota - Puente Genil

Rota played Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arcos2 - 1PozoblancoFull TimeFT

Arcos - Pozoblanco

Arcos played Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arcos won 2-1.

EcijaGerenaPostponedPst

Ecija - Gerena

Ecija are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28.

Ceuta0 - 2Betis-2Full TimeFT

Ceuta - Betis-2

Ceuta played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 0-2.

Union Viera0 - 1UD San Fernando24'

Union Viera - UD San Fernando

Union Viera are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and UD San Fernando are winning 0-1.

Ardoi1 - 4Valle EguesFull TimeFT

Ardoi - Valle Egues

Ardoi played Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Valle Egues won 1-4.

Desna U-211 - 3Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Desna U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 1-3.

Lviv U-214 - 1Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Lviv U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 4-1.

Kolos Kovalivka U-210 - 1Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 0-1.

Caernarfon3 - 0Cefn Druids84'

Caernarfon - Cefn Druids

Caernarfon are playing Cefn Druids at the FA Cup of Wales on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Caernarfon are winning 3-0.

Flint TownPrestatyn Town FC20:00

Flint Town - Prestatyn Town FC

Flint Town are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FA Cup of Wales on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Shabbab Manama1 - 3East RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - East Riffa

Al Shabbab Manama played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. East Riffa won 1-3.

Busaiteen0 - 3Al HiddFull TimeFT

Busaiteen - Al Hidd

Busaiteen played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Hidd won 0-3.

Eastern3 - 0PegasusFull TimeFT

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern played Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Eastern won 3-0.

Southern DistrictGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Southern District - Guangzou R-F U-19

Southern District are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wofoo Tai PoYuen Long08:00

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Indian Arrows0 - 2Chennai CityFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - Chennai City

Indian Arrows played Chennai City at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chennai City won 0-2.

Saipa1 - 2Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Saipa - Sanat Naft

Saipa played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sanat Naft won 1-2.

Naft Masjed Soleyman1 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Paykan

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pars Jam Bushehr1 - 0Tractor SaziFull TimeFT

Pars Jam Bushehr - Tractor Sazi

Pars Jam Bushehr played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pars Jam Bushehr won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Damash Guilan

Baderan Tehran played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Navad Urmia0 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman

Fajr Sepasi played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Oxin Alborz

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Mes Rafsanjan1 - 1Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak

Mes Rafsanjan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepidrood Rasht2 - 1Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gohar

Sepidrood Rasht played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sepidrood Rasht won 2-1.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 3Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Khooneh be Khooneh

Shahrdari Tabriz played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 0-3.

Niroye Zamini0 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Niroye Zamini - Qashqai

Niroye Zamini played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya2 - 0Naft MaysanFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Maysan

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 2-0.

Al Quwa Jawiya2 - 1Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Talaba

Al Quwa Jawiya played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 2-1.

Naft Al-Janoob1 - 0ErbilFull TimeFT

Naft Al-Janoob - Erbil

Naft Al-Janoob played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Naft Al-Janoob won 1-0.

Johor Darul T1 - 0KedahFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Kedah

Johor Darul T played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 1-0.

Ispe1 - 1Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Ispe - Zwekapin United

Ispe played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fanja1 - 0Mirbat SCFull TimeFT

Fanja - Mirbat SC

Fanja played Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Fanja won 1-0.

Saham0 - 2Al SuwaiqFull TimeFT

Saham - Al Suwaiq

Saham played Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 0-2.

Muscat1 - 1Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Muscat - Al-Nahda

Muscat played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Foutoua2 - 1Al-JaziraFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Al-Jazira

Foutoua played Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Foutoua won 2-1.

Hottin1 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 1-0.

Ittihad2 - 1Al SahelFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Al Sahel

Ittihad played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 2-1.

Nawaeir0 - 1TaliyaFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Taliya

Nawaeir played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-1.

Wahda0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Wahda - Teshrin

Wahda played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Al Ain U-213 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Ain U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Ain U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 3-1.

Al Dhafra U-212 - 2Ajman U-21Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 played Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Wahda U-210 - 1Al Nasr U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 0-1.

Al Wasl Dubai U-212 - 2Al Sharjah U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 played Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hamriyah1 - 0Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon

Al Hamriyah played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Hamriyah won 1-0.

Al Thaid0 - 2MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Thaid - Masafi

Al Thaid played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Masafi won 0-2.

Al Urooba2 - 3Al BataehFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Al Bataeh

Al Urooba played Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Bataeh won 2-3.

Sporting Cabinda0 - 0Academica LobitoFull TimeFT

Sporting Cabinda - Academica Lobito

Sporting Cabinda played Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASVOReal Sport15:00

ASVO - Real Sport

ASVO are playing Real Sport at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Miscellaneous1 - 2TaficFull TimeFT

Miscellaneous - Tafic

Miscellaneous played Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tafic won 1-2.

Notwane1 - 0Orapa UnitedFull TimeFT

Notwane - Orapa United

Notwane played Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Notwane won 1-0.

KOZAF0 - 1SalitasFull TimeFT

KOZAF - Salitas

KOZAF played Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salitas won 0-1.

Rahimo0 - 1DouanesFull TimeFT

Rahimo - Douanes

Rahimo played Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Douanes won 0-1.

Racing AbidjanAFAD16:00

Racing Abidjan - AFAD

Racing Abidjan are playing AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Armed Forces0 - 0Tallinding UnitedFull TimeFT

Armed Forces - Tallinding United

Armed Forces played Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wallidan1 - 1BK MilanFull TimeFT

Wallidan - BK Milan

Wallidan played BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asante Kotoko3 - 1Bechem UnitedFull TimeFT

Asante Kotoko - Bechem United

Asante Kotoko played Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Asante Kotoko won 3-1.

OCK Khouribga0 - 0Rapide Oued ZemFull TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem

OCK Khouribga played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cape Umoya United0 - 2Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Tshakhuma TM

Cape Umoya United played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 0-2.

Borj Amri0 - 1Kalaa SportAfter Extra TimeAET

Borj Amri - Kalaa Sport

Borj Amri played Kalaa Sport at the National cup of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kalaa Sport won 0-1 in the extra time.

SC Villa2 - 1Bright StarsFull TimeFT

SC Villa - Bright Stars

SC Villa played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SC Villa won 2-1.

Kyetume3 - 2OnduparakaFull TimeFT

Kyetume - Onduparaka

Kyetume played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kyetume won 3-2.

AtlanteVenados23:00

Atlante - Venados

Atlante are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCorrecaminos03:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WNecaxa W21:45

Cruz Azul W - Necaxa W

Cruz Azul W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Queretaro WPumas W22:00

Queretaro W - Pumas W

Queretaro W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juarez WMonterrey W03:00

Juarez W - Monterrey W

Juarez W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito02:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 29. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehLa Hopquetta Rangers22:00

San Juan Jabloteh - La Hopquetta Rangers

San Juan Jabloteh are playing La Hopquetta Rangers at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Point FortinPolice FC23:00

Point Fortin - Police FC

Point Fortin are playing Police FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

W Connection FCDefence Force00:00

W Connection FC - Defence Force

W Connection FC are playing Defence Force at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Defensores Belgrano0 - 2All Boys65'

Defensores Belgrano - All Boys

Defensores Belgrano are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 28. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. It's the second half and All Boys are winning 0-2.

TigreGimnasia Jujuy22:00

Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy

Tigre are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo Laferrere1 - 0Dock Sud64'

Deportivo Laferrere - Dock Sud

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Laferrere are winning 1-0.

GuaraniAgua Santa22:15

Guarani - Agua Santa

Guarani are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

RB BragantinoItuano00:30

RB Bragantino - Ituano

RB Bragantino are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atibaia2 - 1PenapolenseFull TimeFT

Atibaia - Penapolense

Atibaia played Penapolense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atibaia won 2-1.

Bangu1 - 0Portuguesa RJFull TimeFT

Bangu - Portuguesa RJ

Bangu played Portuguesa RJ at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bangu won 1-0.

Volta RedondaMacae22:00

Volta Redonda - Macae

Volta Redonda are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Gran Valencia1 - 2Mineros90'

Gran Valencia - Mineros

Gran Valencia are playing Mineros at the Primera of Venezuela on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mineros are winning 1-2.

CaracasPuerto Cabello23:00

Caracas - Puerto Cabello

Caracas are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 2Rochedale RoversFull TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Rochedale Rovers

Wynnum Wolves played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 1-2.

Western PrideMitchelton07:00

Western Pride - Mitchelton

Western Pride are playing Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Port Melbourne3 - 0Eastern LionsFull TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Eastern Lions

Port Melbourne played Eastern Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Port Melbourne won 3-0.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 2Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 0-2.

Oakleigh Cannons0 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heidelberg UnitedAltona Magic06:00

Heidelberg United - Altona Magic

Heidelberg United are playing Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Adelaide Raiders0 - 0Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Raiders played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Croydon Kings1 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide United U-21

Croydon Kings played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Modbury Jets2 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Para Hills

Modbury Jets played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Modbury Jets won 2-1.

Cumberland UnitedMetroStars04:30

Cumberland United - MetroStars

Cumberland United are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Gold Coast United FCQueensland Lions08:00

Gold Coast United FC - Queensland Lions

Gold Coast United FC are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

North Shore MarinersAPIA Tigers07:00

North Shore Mariners - APIA Tigers

North Shore Mariners are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WSydney FC W06:00

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney FC W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedSouthern United00:00

Hawke's Bay United - Southern United

Hawke's Bay United are playing Southern United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:00

Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers

Waitakere United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

North Macedonia U-193 - 4Georgia U-19Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-19 - Georgia U-19

North Macedonia U-19 played Georgia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 3-4.