Brackley vs Chorley Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:45 on Wednesday, April 25
Full Time
1 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Brackley 1, Chorley 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Brackley haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
3
Chorley have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Chorley have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Brackley played Chorley at the National League North of England on April 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chorley won 1-2. Brackley are 5th in the table with 21 points after 13 matches, while Chorley are the leaders with 30 points in 12 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Brackley vs Chorley in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England National League North's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Brackley vs Chorley live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England National League North in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/brackley-vs-chorley-live/sc649822/

Brackley have won Southport in their previous match, while Chorley have won Tamworth in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 26th, 2017 - National League North
January 7th, 2017 - National League North
September 10th, 2016 - National League North
April 16th, 2016 - National League North
October 31st, 2015 - National League North

Brackley and Chorley have met 5 times in their recent history. 3 matches ended in a draw while Chorley won twice.

Brackley have won 6 of their 13 matches in National League North, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 16 - 1.23 per match. Chorley have won 9 of their 12 matches in National League North, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 5 - 0.42 per match.

Brackley Chorley Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Brackley and Chorley are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Brackley or Chorley score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Brackley and Chorley include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Brackley vs Chorley with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England National League North are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AEK0 - 2Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

AEK - Bayern Munich

AEK played Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-2.

Ajax1 - 0BenficaFull TimeFT

Ajax - Benfica

Ajax played Benfica at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax won 1-0.

Hoffenheim3 - 3LyonFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Lyon

Hoffenheim played Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Shakhtar D0 - 3Manchester CityFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Manchester City

Shakhtar D played Manchester City at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City won 0-3.

Real Madrid2 - 1PlzenFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Plzen

Real Madrid played Plzen at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-1.

Roma3 - 0CSKAFull TimeFT

Roma - CSKA

Roma played CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roma won 3-0.

Young Boys1 - 1ValenciaFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Valencia

Young Boys played Valencia at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester United0 - 1JuventusFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Juventus

Manchester United played Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventus won 0-1.

Dundee0 - 3HeartsFull TimeFT

Dundee - Hearts

Dundee played Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hearts won 0-3.

Birmingham2 - 1ReadingFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Reading

Birmingham played Reading at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Birmingham won 2-1.

Middlesbrough0 - 0RotherhamFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Rotherham

Middlesbrough played Rotherham at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Millwall2 - 1WiganFull TimeFT

Millwall - Wigan

Millwall played Wigan at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Millwall won 2-1.

Norwich City2 - 1Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Aston Villa

Norwich City played Aston Villa at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Norwich City won 2-1.

QPR3 - 0Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

QPR - Sheffield Wed

QPR played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. QPR won 3-0.

Sheffield Utd1 - 1Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Stoke City

Sheffield Utd played Stoke City at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swansea City3 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Blackburn

Swansea City played Blackburn at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swansea City won 3-1.

Dagenham and Redbridge0 - 1BorehamFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Boreham

Dagenham and Redbridge played Boreham at the FA Cup of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Boreham won 0-1.

Halifax2 - 0Warrington TownFull TimeFT

Halifax - Warrington Town

Halifax played Warrington Town at the FA Cup of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Halifax won 2-0.

Maidenhead Utd1 - 0ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Chippenham

Maidenhead Utd played Chippenham at the FA Cup of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 1-0.

Oxford City5 - 0HemelFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Hemel

Oxford City played Hemel at the FA Cup of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Oxford City won 5-0.

Wrexham2 - 0Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Harrogate Town

Wrexham played Harrogate Town at the FA Cup of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wrexham won 2-0.

Aalesund1 - 3Viking FKFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Viking FK

Aalesund played Viking FK at the 1. Division of Norway on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viking FK won 1-3.

Helsingborg1 - 1HalmstadFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Halmstad

Helsingborg played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

River Plate0 - 1GremioFull TimeFT

River Plate - Gremio

River Plate played Gremio at the Semifinal of Copa Libertadores on October 24. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Gremio won 0-1.

Univ. San Martin1 - 0Sport BoysFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Sport Boys

Univ. San Martin played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 1-0.

Comerciantes Unidos1 - 0Atletico GarcilasoFull TimeFT

Comerciantes Unidos - Atletico Garcilaso

Comerciantes Unidos played Atletico Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Comerciantes Unidos won 1-0.

Union Comercio1 - 0Sport Huancayo45 +1'

Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo

Union Comercio are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Union Comercio is winning 1-0.

Universitario2 - 0Sport RosarioFull TimeFT

Universitario - Sport Rosario

Universitario played Sport Rosario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 24. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Universitario won 2-0.

Sturm-23 - 0GurtenFull TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Gurten

Sturm-2 played Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sturm-2 won 3-0.

Mannsdorf0 - 0Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Mannsdorf - Team Wiener Linien

Mannsdorf played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hradec Kralove W2 - 1Lokomotiva Brno WFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Hradec Kralove W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove W won 2-1.

Vejle-22 - 2Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on October 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Blackpool1 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Scunthorpe United

Blackpool played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Blackpool won 1-0.

Bradford2 - 4CoventryFull TimeFT

Bradford - Coventry

Bradford played Coventry at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Coventry won 2-4.

Bristol Rovers2 - 0WimbledonFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Wimbledon

Bristol Rovers played Wimbledon at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 2-0.

Charlton Athletic1 - 1Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Oxford United

Charlton Athletic played Oxford United at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland

Doncaster Rovers played Sunderland at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sunderland won 0-1.

Luton4 - 1Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Luton - Accrington Stanley

Luton played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Luton won 4-1.

Peterborough United1 - 0Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town

Peterborough United played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Peterborough United won 1-0.

Plymouth3 - 1GillinghamFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Gillingham

Plymouth played Gillingham at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Plymouth won 3-1.

Portsmouth2 - 2Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Burton Albion

Portsmouth played Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shrewsbury3 - 1BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Barnsley

Shrewsbury played Barnsley at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shrewsbury won 3-1.

Southend United3 - 0WalsallFull TimeFT

Southend United - Walsall

Southend United played Walsall at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Southend United won 3-0.

Wycombe Wanderers3 - 0RochdaleFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale

Wycombe Wanderers played Rochdale at the League One of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 3-0.

Bury1 - 1NewportFull TimeFT

Bury - Newport

Bury played Newport at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Crawley Town1 - 1ExeterFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Exeter

Crawley Town played Exeter at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forest Green3 - 1Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Tranmere Rovers

Forest Green played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Forest Green won 3-1.

Grimsby1 - 0ColchesterFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Colchester

Grimsby played Colchester at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Grimsby won 1-0.

Lincoln City2 - 2CarlisleFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Carlisle

Lincoln City played Carlisle at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macclesfield Town0 - 5NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Northampton

Macclesfield Town played Northampton at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Northampton won 0-5.

Milton Keynes Dons2 - 1Notts CountyFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County

Milton Keynes Dons played Notts County at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 2-1.

Morecambe0 - 1Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Mansfield Town

Morecambe played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Mansfield Town won 0-1.

Oldham Athletic2 - 0Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town

Oldham Athletic played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 2-0.

Stevenage0 - 0Port ValeFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Port Vale

Stevenage played Port Vale at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Swindon Town0 - 2Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Cambridge United

Swindon Town played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cambridge United won 0-2.

Yeovil Town1 - 1CreweFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Crewe

Yeovil Town played Crewe at the League Two of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salisbury3 - 1Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Tiverton Town

Salisbury played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Salisbury won 3-1.

Swindon Supermarine3 - 2Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Wimborne Town

Swindon Supermarine played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 3-2.

Burgess Hill Town0 - 0Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Burgess Hill Town - Dorking Wanderers

Burgess Hill Town played Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corinthian-Casuals3 - 1Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Corinthian-Casuals - Haringey Borough

Corinthian-Casuals played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Corinthian-Casuals won 3-1.

Folkestone Invicta2 - 3Carshalton AthleticFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Carshalton Athletic

Folkestone Invicta played Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Carshalton Athletic won 2-3.

Harlow Town0 - 1Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Harlow Town - Brightlingsea Regent

Harlow Town played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brightlingsea Regent won 0-1.

MargateHornchurchPostponedPst

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23.

Potters Bar Town4 - 2Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Bishops Stortford

Potters Bar Town played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Potters Bar Town won 4-2.

Tonbridge Angels1 - 2Enfield TownFull TimeFT

Tonbridge Angels - Enfield Town

Tonbridge Angels played Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Enfield Town won 1-2.

Whitehawk0 - 1LewesFull TimeFT

Whitehawk - Lewes

Whitehawk played Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lewes won 0-1.

Gainsborough0 - 1Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Gainsborough - Scarborough Athletic

Gainsborough played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 0-1.

Hednesford Town1 - 1BuxtonFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Buxton

Hednesford Town played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lancaster1 - 0StalybridgeFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Stalybridge

Lancaster played Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lancaster won 1-0.

Marine0 - 1NantwichFull TimeFT

Marine - Nantwich

Marine played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nantwich won 0-1.

Matlock Town7 - 0Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Grantham Town

Matlock Town played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Matlock Town won 7-0.

Workington0 - 1FarsleyFull TimeFT

Workington - Farsley

Workington played Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Farsley won 0-1.

Lowestoft Town1 - 2St Neots TownFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - St Neots Town

Lowestoft Town played St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. St Neots Town won 1-2.

Rushden-Diamonds3 - 1Coalville TownFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Coalville Town

Rushden-Diamonds played Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 3-1.

St Ives Town0 - 2LeistonFull TimeFT

St Ives Town - Leiston

St Ives Town played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Leiston won 0-2.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 6FloraFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Flora

Vaprus Parnu played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora won 0-6.

Eltersdorf1 - 0SeligenportenFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Seligenporten

Eltersdorf played Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 1-0.

CatanzaroRegginaPostponedPst

Catanzaro - Reggina

Catanzaro are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 23.

Monopoli0 - 0CataniaFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Catania

Monopoli played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Twente-23 - 1Heerenveen-2Full TimeFT

Twente-2 - Heerenveen-2

Twente-2 played Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Twente-2 won 3-1.

Katowice1 - 2GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Katowice - Garbarnia

Katowice played Garbarnia at the I Liga of Poland on October 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-2.

Falkirk U-202 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Falkirk U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 2-1.

Samorin1 - 1Poprad8-9 On PenaltiesPen 8-9

Samorin - Poprad

Samorin played Poprad at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Poprad won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Tatran Presov1 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Zilina

Tatran Presov played Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Zilina won 1-2.

Nitra2 - 2Liptovsky Mikulas3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas

Nitra played Liptovsky Mikulas at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nitra won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Zemplin Michalovce4 - 2LipanyFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Lipany

Zemplin Michalovce played Lipany at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 4-2.

Senica5 - 1DACFull TimeFT

Senica - DAC

Senica played DAC at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Senica won 5-1.

Maribor1 - 0DomzaleFull TimeFT

Maribor - Domzale

Maribor played Domzale at the National Cup of Slovenia on October 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Maribor won 1-0.

Djurgarden W2 - 2Linkoping WFull TimeFT

Djurgarden W - Linkoping W

Djurgarden W played Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spain U-176 - 0Faroe Islandes U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Faroe Islandes U-17

Spain U-17 played Faroe Islandes U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 6-0.

Azerbaijan U-171 - 4Norway U-17Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-17 - Norway U-17

Azerbaijan U-17 played Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Norway U-17 won 1-4.

Czech Republic U-176 - 0Albania U-17Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 - Albania U-17

Czech Republic U-17 played Albania U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 won 6-0.

Israel U-174 - 1FYR Macedonia U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - FYR Macedonia U-17

Israel U-17 played FYR Macedonia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Israel U-17 won 4-1.

Georgia U-17 W2 - 0Latvia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Georgia U-17 W - Latvia U-17 W

Georgia U-17 W played Latvia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Georgia U-17 W won 2-0.

Sweden U-17 W1 - 1Netherlands U-17 WFull TimeFT

Sweden U-17 W - Netherlands U-17 W

Sweden U-17 W played Netherlands U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Manchester City U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Manchester City U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Manchester City U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AEK U-190 - 4Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - Bayern U-19

AEK U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-4.

Ajax U-193 - 0Benfica U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Benfica U-19

Ajax U-19 played Benfica U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ajax U-19 won 3-0.

Roma U-193 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - CSKA U-19

Roma U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 3-1.

Young Boys U-193 - 3Valencia U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Valencia U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Valencia U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hoffenheim U-193 - 1Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Lyon U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 3-1.

Manchester Utd U-194 - 1Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-19 - Juventus U-19

Manchester Utd U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 4-1.

Real Madrid U-193 - 2Plzen U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - Plzen U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played Plzen U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 3-2.

Dinamo Zagreb U-192 - 0Viitorul Constanta U-19Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Viitorul Constanta U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Viitorul Constanta U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won 2-0.

Admira U-191 - 1Anderlecht U-19Full TimeFT

Admira U-19 - Anderlecht U-19

Admira U-19 played Anderlecht U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis1 - 1Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Al Sadd SC Doha

Persepolis played Al Sadd SC Doha at the 1/2 finals of Asian Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Delhi Dynamos0 - 0Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Delhi Dynamos - Chennaiyin FC

Delhi Dynamos played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on October 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSMS1 - 3Mitra KukarFull TimeFT

PSMS - Mitra Kukar

PSMS played Mitra Kukar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mitra Kukar won 1-3.

PSIS1 - 0Sriwijaya PalembangFull TimeFT

PSIS - Sriwijaya Palembang

PSIS played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Persela Lamongan2 - 1Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera

Persela Lamongan played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 2-1.

Perseru Serui-PS TNI06:30

Perseru Serui - PS TNI

Perseru Serui are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 24. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Sur1 - 0Oman FCFull TimeFT

Sur - Oman FC

Sur played Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Sur won 1-0.

Al Suwaiq1 - 1Mirbat SCFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Mirbat SC

Al Suwaiq played Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Nahda2 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Sohar

Al-Nahda played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Nahda won 2-1.

Alshabab2 - 1SahamFull TimeFT

Alshabab - Saham

Alshabab played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alshabab won 2-1.

Al Nasr Salalah0 - 2DhufarFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Salalah - Dhufar

Al Nasr Salalah played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Dhufar won 0-2.

Al-Oruba1 - 2MuscatFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Muscat

Al-Oruba played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Muscat won 1-2.

Mjees0 - 1RustaqFull TimeFT

Mjees - Rustaq

Mjees played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rustaq won 0-1.

Al Nahdha0 - 2DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Dhamk

Al Nahdha played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Dhamk won 0-2.

Al Najoom1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al-Khaleej

Al Najoom played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Mojzel2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Abha

Al Mojzel played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 23. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Jabalain1 - 2Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al-Kawkab

Al Jabalain played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-2.

Najran SC2 - 0Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Qaisoma

Najran SC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 23. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Najran SC won 2-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 0Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL, Championship Round of Uzbekistan on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 1-0.

Nasaf Qarshi3 - 0SodgianaFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Sodgiana

Nasaf Qarshi played Sodgiana at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 3-0.

Qizilqum2 - 1Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Olmaliq FK

Qizilqum played Olmaliq FK at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 2-1.

Tadjenant0 - 0USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

Tadjenant - USM Bel Abbes

Tadjenant played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASO Chlef2 - 0SkikdaFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - Skikda

ASO Chlef played Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 2-0.

Esperance4 - 21 de AgostoFull TimeFT

Esperance - 1 de Agosto

Esperance played 1 de Agosto at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Esperance won 4-2.

ES Setif2 - 1Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Al Ahly Cairo

ES Setif played Al Ahly Cairo at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. ES Setif won 2-1.

Ismaily SC1 - 0Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Al Mokawloon

Ismaily SC played Al Mokawloon at the National Cup of Egypt on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ismaily SC won 1-0.

Zamalek2 - 0El Entag El HarbyAfter Extra TimeAET

Zamalek - El Entag El Harby

Zamalek played El Entag El Harby at the National Cup of Egypt on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zamalek won 2-0 in the extra time.

Pachuca3 - 3Monterrey0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Pachuca - Monterrey

Pachuca played Monterrey at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 24. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

CA Acassuso1 - 1San MiguelFull TimeFT

CA Acassuso - San Miguel

CA Acassuso played San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Talleres4 - 1San TelmoFull TimeFT

Talleres - San Telmo

Talleres played San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Talleres won 4-1.

Universitario Sucre-Oriente Petrolero22:00

Universitario Sucre - Oriente Petrolero

Universitario Sucre are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSA2 - 0Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT

CSA - Brasil de Pelotas

CSA played Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on October 23. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. CSA won 2-0.

Fortaleza-Ponte Preta00:30

Fortaleza - Ponte Preta

Fortaleza are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on October 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa Fe Bogota1 - 1Deportivo CaliFull TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportivo Cali

Santa Fe Bogota played Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 24. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bulgaria U-190 - 0Azerbaijan U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Azerbaijan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slovakia U-184 - 1Turkey U-18Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-18 - Turkey U-18

Slovakia U-18 played Turkey U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovakia U-18 won 4-1.