Turkey vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:30 on Thursday, October 11
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Turkey - Bosnia and Herzegovina on your website!
Ball Possession
59% - 41%
Shots On Target
2 - 3
Total Attempts
12 - 7
Saves
3
2
Corners
10
3
Fouls
10
11
Offsides
2
0
Yellow Cards
0
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Ognjen Vranjes 90'
Turkey
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
Bolat
20
Bayram
6
Soyuncu
22
Ayhan
2
Ozbayrakli
5
Yokuslu
8
Ozyakup
14
Tekdemir
10
Calhanoglu
16
Unal
17
Under
4-3-3
1
Sinan
Bolat
20
Omer
Bayram
6
Caglar
Soyuncu
22
Kaan
Ayhan
2
Sener
Ozbayrakli
5
Okay
Yokuslu
8
Oguzhan
Ozyakup
14
Mahmut
Tekdemir
10
Hakan
Calhanoglu
16
Enes
Unal
17
Cengiz
Under

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Turkey 0, Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.
90 '
Ognjen Vranjes is shown the yellow card.
86 '
Substitution for Turkey. Berkay Ozcan replaces Oguzhan Ozyakup
86 '
Substitution for Turkey. Mert Muldur replaces Sener Ozbayrakli
82 '
Substitution for Turkey. Ertugrul Ersoy replaces Kaan Ayhan
81 '
Substitution for Bosnia and Herzegovina. Elvis Saric replaces Rade Krunic
80 '
Substitution for Turkey. Serdar Gurler replaces Cengiz Under
68 '
Substitution for Bosnia and Herzegovina. Kenan Kodro replaces Goran Zakaric
65 '
Substitution for Turkey. Yunus Malli replaces Mahmut Tekdemir
46 '
Substitution for Bosnia and Herzegovina. Asmir Begovic replaces Ibrahim Sehic
46 '
Substitution for Bosnia and Herzegovina. Deni Milosevic replaces Edin Visca
46 '
Substitution for Bosnia and Herzegovina. Sanjin Prcic replaces Miralem Pjanic
46 '
Substitution for Bosnia and Herzegovina. Riad Bajic replaces Edin Dzeko
46 '
Substitution for Turkey. Cenk Tosun replaces Enes Unal
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Turkey have gone 9 consecutive home matches without a draw.
6
Turkey have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina have gone 6 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Turkey played Bosnia and Herzegovina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ScoreBat was covering Turkey vs Bosnia and Herzegovina in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Turkey vs Bosnia and Herzegovina live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bosnia-and-herzegovina-vs-turkey-live-stream/

Turkey kicked off the game with Sinan Bolat, Omer Bayram, Caglar Soyuncu, Kaan Ayhan who got substituted by Ertugrul Ersoy on the 82nd minute, Sener Ozbayrakli who got substituted by Mert Muldur on the 86th minute, Okay Yokuslu, Oguzhan Ozyakup who got substituted by Berkay Ozcan on the 86th minute, Mahmut Tekdemir who got substituted by Yunus Malli on the 65th minute, Hakan Calhanoglu, Enes Unal who got substituted by Cenk Tosun on the 46th minute and Cengiz Under who got substituted by Serdar Gurler on the 80th minute as starters, with Gokhan Akkan, Serkan Kirintili, Serdar Aziz, Mehmet Zeki Celik, Ertugrul Ersoy, Hasan Ali Kaldirim, Mert Muldur, Yunus Malli, Berkay Ozcan, Tarkan Serbest, Serdar Gurler and Cenk Tosun on the bench.

Bosnia and Herzegovina's starting eleven were Ibrahim Sehic who got substituted by Asmir Begovic on the 46th minute, Bojan Nastic, Ervin Zukanovic, Ognjen Vranjes, Darko Todorovic, Miralem Pjanic who got substituted by Sanjin Prcic on the 46th minute, Gojko Cimirot, Edin Visca who got substituted by Deni Milosevic on the 46th minute, Goran Zakaric who got substituted by Kenan Kodro on the 68th minute, Rade Krunic who got substituted by Elvis Saric on the 81st minute and Edin Dzeko who got substituted by Riad Bajic on the 46th minute, with Asmir Begovic, Vedran Kjosevski, Eldar Civic, Toni Sunjic, Muhamed Besic, Haris Duljevic, Deni Milosevic, Sanjin Prcic, Elvis Saric, Riad Bajic and Kenan Kodro on the bench.

Turkey have won Sweden in their previous match, while Bosnia and Herzegovina have won Austria, Northern Ireland and Korea Republic in their previous 3 matches.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. Ognjen Vranjes was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Turkey and Bosnia and Herzegovina are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Turkey or Bosnia and Herzegovina score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Turkey and Bosnia and Herzegovina include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Turkey vs Bosnia and Herzegovina with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha2 - 1Sparta Praha57'

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dukla Praha is winning 2-1.

Midtjylland0 - 0AaB Aalborg15'

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 Munchen0 - 0Aalen15'

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon0 - 3PAOK56'

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK is winning 0-3.

OFI0 - 0Lamia41'

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow1 - 0Slask53'

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wisla Krakow is winning 1-0.

Concordia Chiajna0 - 0Steaua15'

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor0 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir58'

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 0-1.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericiaCanceledCanc

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Oleksandria0 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria played Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RostovViking FKCanceledCanc

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

KuPSNest-SotraCanceledCanc

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov3 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rostov won 3-0.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chemnitzer0 - 0Erfurt15'

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Thor AkureyriMagni19:00

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Afula3 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon59'

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Afula is winning 3-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth Illit59'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 2Hapoel Ramat Gan58'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Ramat Gan is winning 1-2.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-21 - 0NEC-245'

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and RKC-2 is winning 1-0.

Zwolle-20 - 0ADO Den Haag-244'

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-2Half TimeHT

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

De Graafschap-22 - 0Eindhoven-245'

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and De Graafschap-2 is winning 2-0.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0AvangardFull TimeFT

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov played Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskilsminne0 - 1Dalkurd16'

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dalkurd is winning 0-1.

Hammarby1 - 0Varberg15'

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hammarby is winning 1-0.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shandong LunengTT Ha Noi07:30

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng are playing TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-Maqasha1 - 0Wadi Degla52'

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Misr El-Maqasha is winning 1-0.

HUSA Agadir1 - 0FAR Rabat17'

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and HUSA Agadir is winning 1-0.

Black Leopards Venda1 - 1Bidvest WitsExtra TimeET

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda are playing Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.