Samtredia vs Bolnisi Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 09:30 on Wednesday, December 11
Full Time
Copy
Embed Samtredia - Bolnisi
Georgia Umaglesi Liga, playoffs
4 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Samtredia 4, Bolnisi 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
3
Samtredia's last 3 matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Samtredia haven't lost in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Samtredia played Bolnisi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Samtredia won 4-1.

ScoreBat is covering Samtredia vs Bolnisi in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Samtredia vs Bolnisi live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Georgia Umaglesi Liga, playoffs, Samtredia or Bolnisi whenever available. We cover all matches of Georgia Umaglesi Liga, playoffs in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bolnisi-vs-samtredia-live-stream/.

Samtredia have played a draw with Sioni in their previous match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Samtredia and Bolnisi are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Samtredia or Bolnisi score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Samtredia and Bolnisi include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Samtredia vs Bolnisi with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Georgia Umaglesi Liga, playoffs are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ChelseaNorwich City19:15

Chelsea - Norwich City

Chelsea are playing Norwich City at the Premier League of England on July 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AtalantaBrescia19:45

Atalanta - Brescia

Atalanta are playing Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionFulham16:00

West Bromwich Albion - Fulham

West Bromwich Albion are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ReadingMiddlesbrough17:00

Reading - Middlesbrough

Reading are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WiganHull City17:00

Wigan - Hull City

Wigan are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityDerby County18:45

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on July 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LutonQPR18:45

Luton - QPR

Luton are playing QPR at the Championship of England on July 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MillwallBlackburn18:45

Millwall - Blackburn

Millwall are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on July 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayHuddersfield18:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on July 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Santa ClaraAves16:00

Santa Clara - Aves

Santa Clara are playing Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortimonenseBoavista18:15

Portimonense - Boavista

Portimonense are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BenficaGuimaraes20:30

Benfica - Guimaraes

Benfica are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Gil VicenteTondela20:30

Gil Vicente - Tondela

Gil Vicente are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia2 - 0Noah90 +5'

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia are playing Noah at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ararat-Armenia are winning 2-0.

LoriAraratCanceledCanc

Lori - Ararat

Lori are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14.

Shirak2 - 4AlashkertFull TimeFT

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Alashkert won 2-4.

KapfenbergInnsbruck16:30

Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

Kapfenberg are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HornAustria Klagenfurt18:25

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 14. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

BrnoVlasim16:00

Brno - Vlasim

Brno are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChrudimVitkovice16:00

Chrudim - Vitkovice

Chrudim are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hradec KraloveSokolov16:00

Hradec Kralove - Sokolov

Hradec Kralove are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JihlavaUsti nad Labem16:00

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

Jihlava are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavoj VysehradProstejov16:00

Slavoj Vysehrad - Prostejov

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TrinecDukla Praha16:00

Trinec - Dukla Praha

Trinec are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfLisen16:00

Varnsdorf - Lisen

Varnsdorf are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZizkovPardubice16:00

Zizkov - Pardubice

Zizkov are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfLillestrom17:00

Sandnes Ulf - Lillestrom

Sandnes Ulf are playing Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chojniczanka0 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec21'

Chojniczanka - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Chojniczanka are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wigry SSandecja Nowy Sacz15:30

Wigry S - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Wigry S are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Warta PoznanTychy 7116:10

Warta Poznan - Tychy 71

Warta Poznan are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Stal MielecChrobry Glogow18:40

Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow

Stal Mielec are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Arka GdyniaGornik Zabrze18:30

Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze

Arka Gdynia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LKS LodzRakow18:30

LKS Lodz - Rakow

LKS Lodz are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wisla PlockKorona18:30

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zaglebie LWisla Krakow18:30

Zaglebie L - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie L are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dubnica0 - 0Nitra22'

Dubnica - Nitra

Dubnica are playing Nitra at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RuzomberokZemplin Michalovce16:00

Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce

Ruzomberok are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Europa League Playoffs of Slovakia on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaTrencin18:00

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Spartak Trnava are playing Trencin at the Super Liga, Europa League Playoffs of Slovakia on July 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BaselZurich18:30

Basel - Zurich

Basel are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KriensLausanne16:15

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

WinterthurSchaffhausen16:15

Winterthur - Schaffhausen

Winterthur are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

GrasshoppersChiasso18:30

Grasshoppers - Chiasso

Grasshoppers are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VaduzAarau18:30

Vaduz - Aarau

Vaduz are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BuxoroBunyodkorPostponedPst

Buxoro - Bunyodkor

Buxoro are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14.

Kokand-19121 - 1Nasaf Qarshi66'

Kokand-1912 - Nasaf Qarshi

Kokand-1912 are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 0Mashal Muborak66'

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Mashal Muborak

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chicago Fire2 - 1Seattle SoundersFull TimeFT

Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders

Chicago Fire played Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chicago Fire won 2-1.

New York CityOrlando City00:00

New York City - Orlando City

New York City are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami FC02:30

Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami FC

Philadelphia Union are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 15. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Chernomorets1 - 3SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - SKA Khabarovsk

Chernomorets played SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 1-3.

BorecTikves13:00

Borec - Tikves

Borec are playing Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Indjija0 - 1Borac BL70'

Indjija - Borac BL

Indjija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Borac BL are winning 0-1.

Olomouc-21 - 0Sumperk22'

Olomouc-2 - Sumperk

Olomouc-2 are playing Sumperk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olomouc-2 are winning 1-0.

Pirin1 - 0Vihren21'

Pirin - Vihren

Pirin are playing Vihren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pirin are winning 1-0.

Renova DzepcisteVardar Forino15:30

Renova Dzepciste - Vardar Forino

Renova Dzepciste are playing Vardar Forino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Belasica StrumicaSileks15:45

Belasica Strumica - Sileks

Belasica Strumica are playing Sileks at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Academy PandevOsogovo16:00

Academy Pandev - Osogovo

Academy Pandev are playing Osogovo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GurtenAustria Salzburg17:00

Gurten - Austria Salzburg

Gurten are playing Austria Salzburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StrausbergBAK 0717:00

Strausberg - BAK 07

Strausberg are playing BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktUnion Weisskirchen17:00

Union Volkermarkt - Union Weisskirchen

Union Volkermarkt are playing Union Weisskirchen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PachucaAtletico San Luis22:00

Pachuca - Atletico San Luis

Pachuca are playing Atletico San Luis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LeonJuarez01:00

Leon - Juarez

Leon are playing Juarez at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FredericiaKolding17:00

Fredericia - Kolding

Fredericia are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VejleNykobing17:00

Vejle - Nykobing

Vejle are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ViborgVendsyssel17:00

Viborg - Vendsyssel

Viborg are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KiffenViikingit16:00

Kiffen - Viikingit

Kiffen are playing Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Merani Martvili0 - 0Dusheti Aragvi67'

Merani Martvili - Dusheti Aragvi

Merani Martvili are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

WIT Georgia0 - 1Rustavi62'

WIT Georgia - Rustavi

WIT Georgia are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rustavi are winning 0-1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar WBreidablik W17:30

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Breidablik W

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W are playing Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Thor WFH W18:00

Thor W - FH W

Thor W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stjarnan WKR Reykjavik W19:15

Stjarnan W - KR Reykjavik W

Stjarnan W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur Reykjavik WSelfoss W19:15

Throttur Reykjavik W - Selfoss W

Throttur Reykjavik W are playing Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Jonava0 - 0Panevezys20'

Jonava - Panevezys

Jonava are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SveikataKauno Zalgiris16:00

Sveikata - Kauno Zalgiris

Sveikata are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RiteriaiBanga17:00

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai are playing Banga at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bokelj KotorOFK Titograd16:30

Bokelj Kotor - OFK Titograd

Bokelj Kotor are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JezeroFK Kom Podgorica16:30

Jezero - FK Kom Podgorica

Jezero are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArgesMioveniPostponedPst

Arges - Mioveni

Arges are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 14.

MetallistAvanhard16:00

Metallist - Avanhard

Metallist are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grulla MoriokaFujieda MYFC06:00

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

Grulla Morioka are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuSagamihara07:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara United0 - 1Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Polisi Tanzania

Biashara Mara United played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 0-1.

Lipuli2 - 0Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Lipuli - Kinondoni MC

Lipuli played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lipuli won 2-0.

Ruvu Shooting3 - 2MwaduiFull TimeFT

Ruvu Shooting - Mwadui

Ruvu Shooting played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 3-2.