Boeun Sangmu W vs Changnyeong W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Thursday, June 27
BanYoung-Kyung Ban (goal)4'
BanYoung-Kyung Ban (goal)31'
Jae-heeMo Jae-hee (goal)56'
Sang-MiAhn Sang-Mi (goal)74'
Korea Republic WK League - Women
3 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Boeun Sangmu W 3, Changnyeong W 1.
74 '
3 - 1
Ahn Sang-Mi scores for Boeun Sangmu W.
56 '
2 - 1
Mo Jae-hee scores for Changnyeong W.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
31 '
2 - 0
Young-Kyung Ban scores for Boeun Sangmu W.
4 '
1 - 0
Young-Kyung Ban scores for Boeun Sangmu W.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Changnyeong W have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Boeun Sangmu W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boeun Sangmu W won 3-1. Boeun Sangmu W are 5th in the table with 15 points after 12 matches, while Changnyeong W are 8th with 3 points in 12 matches.

Young-Kyung Ban scored the first goal on the 4th minute of the game followed by goals from Mo Jae-hee and Ahn Sang-Mi. Ban later scored 1 more. 3-1 is the final score.

ScoreBat is covering Boeun Sangmu W vs Changnyeong W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Korea republic WK League - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Boeun Sangmu W vs Changnyeong W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Korea republic WK League - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/boeun-sangmu-w-vs-changnyeong-w-live-stream/

Boeun Sangmu W have won Gyeongju W in their previous match, while Changnyeong W have lost to Suwon W in their previous match.

Boeun Sangmu W have won 4 of their 12 matches in WK League - Women, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 13 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 18 - 1.50 per match. Changnyeong W have won 0 of their 12 matches in WK League - Women, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.42 per match, conceding 30 - 2.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Boeun Sangmu W and Changnyeong W are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Young-Kyung Ban, Mo Jae-hee and Ahn Sang-Mi as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Boeun Sangmu W or Changnyeong W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Boeun Sangmu W and Changnyeong W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Boeun Sangmu W vs Changnyeong W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Korea republic WK League - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Ufa2 - 3FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

Ufa played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 2-3.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 3Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-3.

CSKA2 - 1Orenburg79'

CSKA - Orenburg

CSKA are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA is winning 2-1.

RostovSpartak18:30

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wolfurt0 - 3Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wolfurt played Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 0-3.

Asko Kottmannsdorf0 - 9Austria VFull TimeFT

Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria V

Asko Kottmannsdorf played Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Austria V won 0-9.

Gloggnitz1 - 2St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Gloggnitz - St. Polten

Gloggnitz played St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. St. Polten won 1-2.

Pinkafeld0 - 10MattersburgFull TimeFT

Pinkafeld - Mattersburg

Pinkafeld played Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mattersburg won 0-10.

Wiener Viktoria2 - 2HartbergExtra TimeET

Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

Wiener Viktoria are playing Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

FC Wels1 - 0Hohenems81'

FC Wels - Hohenems

FC Wels are playing Hohenems at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Wels is winning 1-0.

Stadl-Paura0 - 5Austria Lustenau82'

Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau

Stadl-Paura are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Lustenau is winning 0-5.

Kufstein1 - 2Altach46'

Kufstein - Altach

Kufstein are playing Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Altach is winning 1-2.

SAK Klagenfurt0 - 4Wolfsberger AC50'

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsberger AC is winning 0-4.

Edelweiss0 - 2Admira36'

Edelweiss - Admira

Edelweiss are playing Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Admira is winning 0-2.

Leobendorf0 - 0Blau-Weis Linz32'

Leobendorf - Blau-Weis Linz

Leobendorf are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

St. Anna1 - 0Kalsdorf34'

St. Anna - Kalsdorf

St. Anna are playing Kalsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Anna is winning 1-0.

Traiskirchen0 - 3Horn38'

Traiskirchen - Horn

Traiskirchen are playing Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Horn is winning 0-3.

Volkermarkt1 - 1LASK Linz33'

Volkermarkt - LASK Linz

Volkermarkt are playing LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

NeusiedlGrazer AK18:30

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl are playing Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gorodeya1 - 2IslochFull TimeFT

Gorodeya - Isloch

Gorodeya played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Isloch won 1-2.

Dinamo BrestTorpedo-BelAZ17:45

Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Brest are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CSKA Sofia1 - 3Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Cherno More won 1-3.

BeroeLudogorets18:00

Beroe - Ludogorets

Beroe are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rijeka1 - 1Varteks37'

Rijeka - Varteks

Rijeka are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

NK GoricaInter-Zapresic19:00

NK Gorica - Inter-Zapresic

NK Gorica are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olomouc1 - 0ZlinFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olomouc won 1-0.

Opava1 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Opava - Pribram

Opava played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Opava won 1-0.

Slovacko0 - 2BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Budejovice

Slovacko played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Budejovice won 0-2.

Sparta Praha0 - 0Jablonec6'

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tammeka Tartu2 - 2Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna Kalev

Tammeka Tartu played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ilves1 - 1HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

Ilves - HJK Helsinki

Ilves played HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KPV1 - 2SJKFull TimeFT

KPV - SJK

KPV played SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SJK won 1-2.

Vaasan PS1 - 1LahtiFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - Lahti

Vaasan PS played Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EIF0 - 2KajaaniFull TimeFT

EIF - Kajaani

EIF played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kajaani won 0-2.

TPS2 - 3HakaFull TimeFT

TPS - Haka

TPS played Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haka won 2-3.

Duisburg4 - 1Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Duisburg played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg won 4-1.

Hansa3 - 3Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Hansa - Viktoria Koln

Hansa played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kaiserslautern1 - 1UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching

Kaiserslautern played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Meppen0 - 2ZwickauFull TimeFT

Meppen - Zwickau

Meppen played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zwickau won 0-2.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 1Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern-2

Wurzburger Kickers played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 3-1.

Magdeburg2 - 3Eintracht Braunschweig90 +4'

Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Magdeburg are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and Eintracht Braunschweig is winning 2-3.

Riga4 - 0Daugava DFull TimeFT

Riga - Daugava D

Riga played Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 4-0.

Rakow0 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Rakow - Korona

Rakow played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Korona won 0-1.

Wisla Krakow0 - 1SlaskFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow played Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slask won 0-1.

Piast GliwiceLech18:00

Piast Gliwice - Lech

Piast Gliwice are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Botosani4 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Voluntari

FC Botosani played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 4-1.

Academica ClinceniCluj18:00

Academica Clinceni - Cluj

Academica Clinceni are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lada1 - 3AkronFull TimeFT

Lada - Akron

Lada played Akron at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Akron won 1-3.

FK Strogino2 - 3Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

FK Strogino - Rodina Moskva

FK Strogino played Rodina Moskva at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 2-3.

Khimik-Avgust2 - 0Lada SOKFull TimeFT

Khimik-Avgust - Lada SOK

Khimik-Avgust played Lada SOK at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khimik-Avgust won 2-0.

Legion Dynamo3 - 0MakhachkalaFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Makhachkala

Legion Dynamo played Makhachkala at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 3-0.

Vaynakh Shali1 - 3AlaniaFull TimeFT

Vaynakh Shali - Alania

Vaynakh Shali played Alania at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Alania won 1-3.

Olimp Khimki2 - 3Ararat MoscowFull TimeFT

Olimp Khimki - Ararat Moscow

Olimp Khimki played Ararat Moscow at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ararat Moscow won 2-3.

Kuban Holding2 - 0SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Kuban Holding - SKA Rostov

Kuban Holding played SKA Rostov at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kuban Holding won 2-0.

Urozhay1 - 3Druzhba MaykopFull TimeFT

Urozhay - Druzhba Maykop

Urozhay played Druzhba Maykop at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Druzhba Maykop won 1-3.

Kvant Obninsk3 - 4Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Kvant Obninsk - Dolgiye Prudy

Kvant Obninsk played Dolgiye Prudy at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 3-4.

Inter Cherkessk3 - 1Dinamo Stavropol81'

Inter Cherkessk - Dinamo Stavropol

Inter Cherkessk are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Cherkessk is winning 3-1.

Luch-Energia1 - 1TomFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Tom

Luch-Energia played Tom at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SKA Khabarovsk0 - 1TorpedoFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo

SKA Khabarovsk played Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Torpedo won 0-1.

Yenisey0 - 3RotorFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Rotor

Yenisey played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Rotor won 0-3.

Tekstilshik1 - 4KhimkiFull TimeFT

Tekstilshik - Khimki

Tekstilshik played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khimki won 1-4.

Fakel0 - 0ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Fakel - Chertanovo

Fakel played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mordovia1 - 0Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Spartak-2

Mordovia played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mordovia won 1-0.

Avangard1 - 1FK Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Avangard - FK Krasnodar-2

Avangard played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Armavir0 - 2Neftekhimik81'

Armavir - Neftekhimik

Armavir are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Neftekhimik is winning 0-2.

Baltica0 - 0FC Chayka80'

Baltica - FC Chayka

Baltica are playing FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ayr United2 - 1FalkirkFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Falkirk

Ayr United played Falkirk at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ayr United won 2-1.

Dumbarton1 - 4Queen of the SouthFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Queen of the South

Dumbarton played Queen of the South at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Queen of the South won 1-4.

Dundee0 - 0Peterhead4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Dundee - Peterhead

Dundee played Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

East Fife2 - 0StenhousemuirFull TimeFT

East Fife - Stenhousemuir

East Fife played Stenhousemuir at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Fife won 2-0.

East Kilbride0 - 0St. Mirren6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

East Kilbride - St. Mirren

East Kilbride played St. Mirren at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Kilbride won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Edinburgh City1 - 0DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Dunfermline

Edinburgh City played Dunfermline at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 1-0.

Elgin City3 - 0Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Stirling Albion

Elgin City played Stirling Albion at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 3-0.

Hamilton2 - 2Partick Thistle6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Hamilton - Partick Thistle

Hamilton played Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Hibernian2 - 0Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Alloa Athletic

Hibernian played Alloa Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian won 2-0.

Inverness C.T4 - 1Raith RoversFull TimeFT

Inverness C.T - Raith Rovers

Inverness C.T played Raith Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inverness C.T won 4-1.

Montrose1 - 4Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Montrose - Forfar Athletic

Montrose played Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Forfar Athletic won 1-4.

Stranraer6 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Stranraer - Berwick Rangers

Stranraer played Berwick Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stranraer won 6-0.

Spartak Subotica1 - 1Rad79'

Spartak Subotica - Rad

Spartak Subotica are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Crvena ZvezdaJavor18:00

Crvena Zvezda - Javor

Crvena Zvezda are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CukarickiNapredak18:00

Cukaricki - Napredak

Cukaricki are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadnik Surdulica18:00

Mladost Lucani - Radnik Surdulica

Mladost Lucani are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VojvodinaMacva Sabac18:00

Vojvodina - Macva Sabac

Vojvodina are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zemplin Michalovce0 - 3Zilina83'

Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zilina is winning 0-3.

Senica0 - 0Trencin37'

Senica - Trencin

Senica are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PohronieSlovan18:00

Pohronie - Slovan

Pohronie are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tabor Sezana1 - 0Celje82'

Tabor Sezana - Celje

Tabor Sezana are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tabor Sezana is winning 1-0.

Rudar VelenjeMaribor18:15

Rudar Velenje - Maribor

Rudar Velenje are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Brommapojkarna3 - 1NorrbyFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Norrby

Brommapojkarna played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 3-1.

Dalkurd1 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - Varberg

Dalkurd played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dalkurd won 1-0.

Degerfor0 - 1GAISFull TimeFT

Degerfor - GAIS

Degerfor played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. GAIS won 0-1.

Syrianska0 - 2BrageFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Brage

Syrianska played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brage won 0-2.

Frej1 - 1Orgryte83'

Frej - Orgryte

Frej are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

AIK2 - 0HelsingborgFull TimeFT

AIK - Helsingborg

AIK played Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AIK won 2-0.

Orebro4 - 0FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Orebro - Falkenberg

Orebro played Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orebro won 4-0.

Sundsvall0 - 1Hacken77'

Sundsvall - Hacken

Sundsvall are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hacken is winning 0-1.

St. Gallen0 - 0Luzern37'

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Thun0 - 1Xamax37'

Thun - Xamax

Thun are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Xamax is winning 0-1.

Portugal U-191 - 0Armenia U-1938'

Portugal U-19 - Armenia U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Portugal U-19 is winning 1-0.

Spain U-190 - 1Italy U-1938'

Spain U-19 - Italy U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-19 is winning 0-1.

Guangzou R F0 - 5Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Guangzhou Evergrande

Guangzou R F played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 0-5.

Tianjin Teda3 - 3Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang

Tianjin Teda played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Consadole Sapporo5 - 2Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

Consadole Sapporo played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 5-2.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC2 - 2Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight2 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vissel Kobe0 - 2Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos

Vissel Kobe played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 0-2.

Kashima Antlers2 - 1Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu

Kashima Antlers played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Cerezo Osaka played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 3Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds

Jubilo Iwata played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-3.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 2F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C.Tokyo

Shimizu S-Pulse played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-2.

JEF United Ichihara3 - 0Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Avispa Fukuoka

JEF United Ichihara played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 3-0.

V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu

V-Varen Nagasaki played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 1-0.

Yokohama FC2 - 1Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC

Yokohama FC played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 2-1.

Kagoshima UnitedGifuPostponedPst

Kagoshima United - Gifu

Kagoshima United are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Zweigen Kanazawa

Kashiwa Reysol played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 1-0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga3 - 2Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Omiya Ardija

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 3-2.

Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 2Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata

Renofa Yamaguchi played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tokyo Verdy3 - 2Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 3-2.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 0OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Okzhepes

Shakhter Karaganda played Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 1-0.

Kaisar0 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Aktobe

Kaisar played Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aktobe won 0-1.

FC Seoul2 - 4Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 2-4.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United

Gyeongnam FC played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pohang Steelers1 - 2Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

Pohang Steelers played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon United won 1-2.

Anyang7 - 1Gwangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Anyang - Gwangju Sangmu

Anyang played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anyang won 7-1.

Busan I Park2 - 2Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Busan I Park - Bucheon 1995

Busan I Park played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico San LuisPumas22:00

Atletico San Luis - Pumas

Atletico San Luis are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PachucaLeon22:00

Pachuca - Leon

Pachuca are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericaMonterrey00:00

America - Monterrey

America are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NecaxaCruz Azul02:00

Necaxa - Cruz Azul

Necaxa are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

TigresMorelia02:00

Tigres - Morelia

Tigres are playing Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact23:30

Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact

Columbus Crew are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire23:30

Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

Philadelphia Union are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Toronto FCHouston Dynamo23:30

Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo

Toronto FC are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sporting KCDallas00:30

Sporting KC - Dallas

Sporting KC are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Colorado RapidsNew York City01:00

Colorado Rapids - New York City

Colorado Rapids are playing New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United02:00

Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United

Real Salt Lake are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Vasco2 - 1FluminenseFull TimeFT

Vasco - Fluminense

Vasco played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasco won 2-1.

BahiaCruzeiro20:00

Bahia - Cruzeiro

Bahia are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CSAAtletico-PR22:00

CSA - Atletico-PR

CSA are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CearaPalmeiras22:00

Ceara - Palmeiras

Ceara are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

InternacionalGremio22:00

Internacional - Gremio

Internacional are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Oeste0 - 0BragantinoFull TimeFT

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste played Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vila NovaAmerica MG19:30

Vila Nova - America MG

Vila Nova are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPGuarani22:00

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRCRB Maceio22:00

Operario PR - CRB Maceio

Operario PR are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaAtletico Huila20:15

Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila

Union Magdalena are playing Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CucutaSanta Fe Bogota22:00

Cucuta - Santa Fe Bogota

Cucuta are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliCD Jaguares22:30

Deportivo Cali - CD Jaguares

Deportivo Cali are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAmerica de Cali00:45

Deportes Tolima - America de Cali

Deportes Tolima are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

DelfinEl Nacional19:00

Delfin - El Nacional

Delfin are playing El Nacional at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlmedoFuerza Amarilla21:15

Olmedo - Fuerza Amarilla

Olmedo are playing Fuerza Amarilla at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoAucas23:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - Aucas

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Aucas at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoDeportivo Capiata20:00

Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata

Cerro Porteno are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LibertadGuarani A22:30

Libertad - Guarani A

Libertad are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalAcademia Cantolao20:30

Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao

Deportivo Binacional are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Carlos ManucciUTC Cajamarca22:45

Carlos Manucci - UTC Cajamarca

Carlos Manucci are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

MelgarInti Gas Ayacucho01:00

Melgar - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Melgar are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leganes2 - 0FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Leganes - Fuenlabrada

Leganes played Fuenlabrada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Leganes won 2-0.

Ripensia Timisoara3 - 3DumbravitaFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Dumbravita

Ripensia Timisoara played Dumbravita at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 1Scolar ResitaFull TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Scolar Resita

ACS Poli Timisoara played Scolar Resita at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belchatow2 - 1Sokol AleksandrowFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sokol Aleksandrow

Belchatow played Sokol Aleksandrow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Belchatow won 2-1.

Debrecen1 - 2KazincbarcikaiFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Kazincbarcikai

Debrecen played Kazincbarcikai at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kazincbarcikai won 1-2.

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory0 - 2Warta ZawiercieFull TimeFT

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Zawiercie

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory played Warta Zawiercie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Warta Zawiercie won 0-2.

Kustosija2 - 1NK SpanskoFull TimeFT

Kustosija - NK Spansko

Kustosija played NK Spansko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kustosija won 2-1.

Mako7 - 0TiszabecsFull TimeFT

Mako - Tiszabecs

Mako played Tiszabecs at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mako won 7-0.

Nesebr1 - 7SozopolFull TimeFT

Nesebr - Sozopol

Nesebr played Sozopol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sozopol won 1-7.

Olomouc-21 - 1Opava-2Full TimeFT

Olomouc-2 - Opava-2

Olomouc-2 played Opava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ostrava-21 - 2HlucinFull TimeFT

Ostrava-2 - Hlucin

Ostrava-2 played Hlucin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hlucin won 1-2.

Soroksar2 - 5PaksFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Paks

Soroksar played Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Paks won 2-5.

Teleoptik0 - 2SindelicFull TimeFT

Teleoptik - Sindelic

Teleoptik played Sindelic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sindelic won 0-2.

Foresta Suceava0 - 1Aerostar BacauFull TimeFT

Foresta Suceava - Aerostar Bacau

Foresta Suceava played Aerostar Bacau at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Aerostar Bacau won 0-1.

Mezokovesd3 - 2Al Faysaly Al MajmaahFull TimeFT

Mezokovesd - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Mezokovesd played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mezokovesd won 3-2.

NK Cepin0 - 1SzentlorincFull TimeFT

NK Cepin - Szentlorinc

NK Cepin played Szentlorinc at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Szentlorinc won 0-1.

Orihuela CF3 - 0Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Hull City U-23

Orihuela CF played Hull City U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Orihuela CF won 3-0.

Orleans4 - 1St PryveFull TimeFT

Orleans - St Pryve

Orleans played St Pryve at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Orleans won 4-1.

Osasuna3 - 0Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

Osasuna - Osasuna-2

Osasuna played Osasuna-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Osasuna won 3-0.

Plymouth2 - 0WimbledonFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Wimbledon

Plymouth played Wimbledon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Plymouth won 2-0.

Slovan Galanta6 - 1Lokomotiva DNVFull TimeFT

Slovan Galanta - Lokomotiva DNV

Slovan Galanta played Lokomotiva DNV at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Slovan Galanta won 6-1.

AB Copenhagen1 - 0HillerodFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Hillerod

AB Copenhagen played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 1-0.

Alverca0 - 0Casa PiaFull TimeFT

Alverca - Casa Pia

Alverca played Casa Pia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Astoria Walldorf4 - 0DiefflenFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Diefflen

Astoria Walldorf played Diefflen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Astoria Walldorf won 4-0.

Bronshoj1 - 1AvartaFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Avarta

Bronshoj played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chojniczanka3 - 1Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow

Chojniczanka played Bytovia Bytow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 3-1.

Czaniec2 - 1TrzebiniaFull TimeFT

Czaniec - Trzebinia

Czaniec played Trzebinia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Czaniec won 2-1.

Drava3 - 2TiszakanyarFull TimeFT

Drava - Tiszakanyar

Drava played Tiszakanyar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Drava won 3-2.

Fafe1 - 0FelgueirasFull TimeFT

Fafe - Felgueiras

Fafe played Felgueiras at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fafe won 1-0.

Garbarnia1 - 0Podhale Nowy TargFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Podhale Nowy Targ

Garbarnia played Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-0.

Gloria Buzau6 - 1FocsaniFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Focsani

Gloria Buzau played Focsani at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gloria Buzau won 6-1.

Kecskemeti TE0 - 1DorogFull TimeFT

Kecskemeti TE - Dorog

Kecskemeti TE played Dorog at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dorog won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Zvolen1 - 1Zlate Moravce-2Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Zvolen - Zlate Moravce-2

Lokomotiv Zvolen played Zlate Moravce-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MKS Kluczbork3 - 4Ruch ZdzieszowiceFull TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice

MKS Kluczbork played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 3-4.

Metalleghe-BSI1 - 6Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Metalleghe-BSI - Hajduk-2

Metalleghe-BSI played Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hajduk-2 won 1-6.

MiddelfartDalumNo Info YetNIY

Middelfart - Dalum

Middelfart are playing Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Nacional1 - 1BelenensesFull TimeFT

Nacional - Belenenses

Nacional played Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle United1 - 0West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - West Ham United

Newcastle United played West Ham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Newcastle United won 1-0.

Novi Pazar0 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - FK Metalac

Novi Pazar played FK Metalac at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. FK Metalac won 0-1.

Olimpia Elblag3 - 0Baltyk GdyniaFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Baltyk Gdynia

Olimpia Elblag played Baltyk Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olimpia Elblag won 3-0.

Podbeskidzie0 - 1Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan

Podbeskidzie played Warta Poznan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 0-1.

Przemsza Siewierz3 - 2Iskra PszczynaFull TimeFT

Przemsza Siewierz - Iskra Pszczyna

Przemsza Siewierz played Iskra Pszczyna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Przemsza Siewierz won 3-2.

Reading0 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Reading - Lincoln City

Reading played Lincoln City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 0-1.

Sokol Kleczew0 - 1Polonia SrodaFull TimeFT

Sokol Kleczew - Polonia Sroda

Sokol Kleczew played Polonia Sroda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 0-1.

Sokol Lanzhot1 - 7Slavia KFull TimeFT

Sokol Lanzhot - Slavia K

Sokol Lanzhot played Slavia K at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia K won 1-7.

SzegedSzolnokNo Info YetNIY

Szeged - Szolnok

Szeged are playing Szolnok at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Tondela3 - 4Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Tondela - Academico Viseu

Tondela played Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 3-4.

Vilafranquense1 - 0RealFull TimeFT

Vilafranquense - Real

Vilafranquense played Real at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vilafranquense won 1-0.

Western Sydney1 - 2LeedsFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Leeds

Western Sydney played Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leeds won 1-2.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec6 - 1Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 6-1.

Aves0 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Aves - Academica

Aves played Academica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Penafiel3 - 0Vila RealFull TimeFT

Penafiel - Vila Real

Penafiel played Vila Real at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Penafiel won 3-0.

Puskas0 - 2Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Puskas - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Puskas played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 0-2.

Real Sociedad-24 - 0BeasainFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Beasain

Real Sociedad-2 played Beasain at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 4-0.

Arenas de Getxo1 - 6Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao

Arenas de Getxo played Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-6.

Gil Vicente0 - 1ChavesFull TimeFT

Gil Vicente - Chaves

Gil Vicente played Chaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chaves won 0-1.

NEC2 - 2Almere City FCFull TimeFT

NEC - Almere City FC

NEC played Almere City FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olsztyn1 - 0Lech-2Full TimeFT

Olsztyn - Lech-2

Olsztyn played Lech-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 1-0.

Oriental2 - 1Caldas SCFull TimeFT

Oriental - Caldas SC

Oriental played Caldas SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oriental won 2-1.

Sintrense1 - 4MarinhenseFull TimeFT

Sintrense - Marinhense

Sintrense played Marinhense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Marinhense won 1-4.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Hapoel Katamon

Stal Stalowa Wola played Hapoel Katamon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 0-1.

Belchatow2 - 0KSZO OstrowiecFull TimeFT

Belchatow - KSZO Ostrowiec

Belchatow played KSZO Ostrowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Belchatow won 2-0.

Evesham United1 - 7Gloucester CityFull TimeFT

Evesham United - Gloucester City

Evesham United played Gloucester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gloucester City won 1-7.

Frem0 - 3RoskildeFull TimeFT

Frem - Roskilde

Frem played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roskilde won 0-3.

Grimsby1 - 0Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Doncaster Rovers

Grimsby played Doncaster Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Grimsby won 1-0.

Hansa-2LuneburgerCanceledCanc

Hansa-2 - Luneburger

Hansa-2 are playing Luneburger at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Nykobing3 - 0HvidovreFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Hvidovre

Nykobing played Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nykobing won 3-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna

Radomiak Radom played Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Schalke-20 - 0St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

Schalke-2 - St. Pauli-2

Schalke-2 played St. Pauli-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - NAC

Sparta Rotterdam played NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam won 3-0.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 3Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Tychy 71

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Tychy 71 won 0-3.

Hamburg2 - 2AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Anderlecht

Hamburg played Anderlecht at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 3WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Wuppertaler

Lokomotive Leipzig played Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wuppertaler won 1-3.

Manchester United1 - 0Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Inter Milan

Manchester United played Inter Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester United won 1-0.

Viborg1 - 0Skive IKFull TimeFT

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg played Skive IK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Viborg won 1-0.

Wolves0 - 0Manchester City3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Wolves - Manchester City

Wolves played Manchester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wolves won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Ahlen0 - 2TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Ahlen - TuS Haltern

Ahlen played TuS Haltern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 0-2.

BAK 071 - 0Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Tennis Borussia

BAK 07 played Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BAK 07 won 1-0.

Bristol Rovers1 - 2BirminghamFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Birmingham

Bristol Rovers played Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-2.

Elversberg1 - 0Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Borussia M-2

Elversberg played Borussia M-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-0.

FC Oss1 - 3De GraafschapFull TimeFT

FC Oss - De Graafschap

FC Oss played De Graafschap at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 1-3.

FSV Frankfurt5 - 2Buchonia FliedenFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Buchonia Flieden

FSV Frankfurt played Buchonia Flieden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FSV Frankfurt won 5-2.

Freiburg-25 - 2Cham FCFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Cham FC

Freiburg-2 played Cham FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 5-2.

Hertha Zehlendorf1 - 1Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Union Furstenwalde

Hertha Zehlendorf played Union Furstenwalde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Homburg1 - 0Fola EschFull TimeFT

Homburg - Fola Esch

Homburg played Fola Esch at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Homburg won 1-0.

Mainz-2VerlCanceledCanc

Mainz-2 - Verl

Mainz-2 are playing Verl at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Stuttgart-21 - 1AalenFull TimeFT

Stuttgart-2 - Aalen

Stuttgart-2 played Aalen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Telstar3 - 2AZ-2Full TimeFT

Telstar - AZ-2

Telstar played AZ-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Telstar won 3-2.

York City2 - 1Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

York City - Scarborough Athletic

York City played Scarborough Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. York City won 2-1.

ZFC Meuselwitz3 - 1Wacker Nordhausen-2Full TimeFT

ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen-2

ZFC Meuselwitz played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ZFC Meuselwitz won 3-1.

Ratingen1 - 5OberhausenFull TimeFT

Ratingen - Oberhausen

Ratingen played Oberhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Oberhausen won 1-5.

Twente0 - 0Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Twente - Oud-Heverlee

Twente played Oud-Heverlee at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volendam2 - 1Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Volendam - Heracles Almelo

Volendam played Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Volendam won 2-1.

AZOostendeSuspendedSsp

AZ - Oostende

AZ are playing Oostende at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Alanyaspor1 - 0KonyasporFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Konyaspor

Alanyaspor played Konyaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 1-0.

BaumbergBergischNo Info YetNIY

Baumberg - Bergisch

Baumberg are playing Bergisch at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Bayer Leverkusen1 - 2WatfordFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Watford

Bayer Leverkusen played Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Watford won 1-2.

Capellen2 - 1Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Capellen - Lommel United

Capellen played Lommel United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Capellen won 2-1.

Coleraine FC4 - 0Institute FCFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Institute FC

Coleraine FC played Institute FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 4-0.

Darmstadt0 - 1VitesseFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Vitesse

Darmstadt played Vitesse at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vitesse won 0-1.

DrochtersenOberneulandNo Info YetNIY

Drochtersen - Oberneuland

Drochtersen are playing Oberneuland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Dundela FC1 - 2Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Dundela FC - Linfield FC

Dundela FC played Linfield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 1-2.

FernwaldGiesenNo Info YetNIY

Fernwald - Giesen

Fernwald are playing Giesen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Fortuna Koln2 - 1Hessen KasselFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Hessen Kassel

Fortuna Koln played Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 2-1.

FredericiaHamburger-2No Info YetNIY

Fredericia - Hamburger-2

Fredericia are playing Hamburger-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Frickley Athletic2 - 2Matlock TownFull TimeFT

Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town

Frickley Athletic played Matlock Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gillingham3 - 1Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Charlton Athletic

Gillingham played Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gillingham won 3-1.

Hannover0 - 1GroningenFull TimeFT

Hannover - Groningen

Hannover played Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Groningen won 0-1.

Heerenveen1 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - St. Pauli

Heerenveen played St. Pauli at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Istanbul Basaksehir played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PirmasensHassia BingenCanceledCanc

Pirmasens - Hassia Bingen

Pirmasens are playing Hassia Bingen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Zulte-Waregem1 - 1Willem IIFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Willem II

Zulte-Waregem played Willem II at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 3BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley

Arminia Bielefeld played Barnsley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barnsley won 2-3.

Weiche Flensburg1 - 2KoldingFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Kolding

Weiche Flensburg played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kolding won 1-2.

Altrincham2 - 1BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Blackpool

Altrincham played Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Altrincham won 2-1.

Alvechurch1 - 4LeamingtonFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Leamington

Alvechurch played Leamington at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leamington won 1-4.

Annagh United4 - 3Carrick RangersFull TimeFT

Annagh United - Carrick Rangers

Annagh United played Carrick Rangers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Annagh United won 4-3.

Bala Town1 - 0Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Accrington Stanley

Bala Town played Accrington Stanley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bala Town won 1-0.

Ballyclare Comrades0 - 1Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran FC

Ballyclare Comrades played Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glentoran FC won 0-1.

Barnet1 - 3Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Barnet - Peterborough United

Barnet played Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 1-3.

Barrow0 - 3BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Barrow - Blackpool

Barrow played Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackpool won 0-3.

Brackley0 - 0Banbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Brackley - Banbury United

Brackley played Banbury United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bradford1 - 1WiganFull TimeFT

Bradford - Wigan

Bradford played Wigan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bradford PA3 - 1Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Bradford PA - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bradford PA played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bradford PA won 3-1.

Burton Albion2 - 5Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Derby County

Burton Albion played Derby County at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Derby County won 2-5.

Carlisle1 - 3Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Fleetwood Town

Carlisle played Fleetwood Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fleetwood Town won 1-3.

Cheltenham Town1 - 2Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Leicester City

Cheltenham Town played Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City won 1-2.

Chesterfield1 - 2RotherhamFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Rotherham

Chesterfield played Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 1-2.

Cirencester0 - 4ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Cirencester - Chippenham

Cirencester played Chippenham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chippenham won 0-4.

Crewe1 - 0BurnleyFull TimeFT

Crewe - Burnley

Crewe played Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe won 1-0.

Curzon Ashton0 - 2WrexhamFull TimeFT

Curzon Ashton - Wrexham

Curzon Ashton played Wrexham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wrexham won 0-2.

Dagenham and Redbridge1 - 1Southend UnitedFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Southend United

Dagenham and Redbridge played Southend United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Darlington1 - 2HalifaxFull TimeFT

Darlington - Halifax

Darlington played Halifax at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halifax won 1-2.

Dartford0 - 2Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Dartford - Leyton Orient

Dartford played Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leyton Orient won 0-2.

Dorchester1 - 1Yeovil TownFull TimeFT

Dorchester - Yeovil Town

Dorchester played Yeovil Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dorking Wanderers2 - 1LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Leatherhead

Dorking Wanderers played Leatherhead at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dorking Wanderers won 2-1.

Dungannon Swifts3 - 2H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - H-W Welders

Dungannon Swifts played H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 3-2.

Dunston UTS1 - 1WokingFull TimeFT

Dunston UTS - Woking

Dunston UTS played Woking at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzgebirge Aue1 - 1Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

Erzgebirge Aue played Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Exeter1 - 3Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Exeter - Swansea City

Exeter played Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 1-3.

Fulham2 - 1BrightonFull TimeFT

Fulham - Brighton

Fulham played Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fulham won 2-1.

Guiseley2 - 2StockportFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Stockport

Guiseley played Stockport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Halesowen Town1 - 2StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Halesowen Town - Stourbridge

Halesowen Town played Stourbridge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-2.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 3Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Maidenhead Utd

Hampton and Richmond played Maidenhead Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 2-3.

Haringey Borough0 - 2BorehamFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Boreham

Haringey Borough played Boreham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Boreham won 0-2.

Harrogate Town3 - 1FarsleyFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Farsley

Harrogate Town played Farsley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 3-1.

Havant and Waterlooville2 - 0Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Sutton Utd

Havant and Waterlooville played Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 2-0.

Heidenheim5 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Middlesbrough

Heidenheim played Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 5-1.

Hemel1 - 1Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Hemel - Ebbsfleet Utd

Hemel played Ebbsfleet Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsham3 - 1Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Horsham - Crawley Town

Horsham played Crawley Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Horsham won 3-1.

Lewes3 - 1Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Lewes - Eastbourne Borough

Lewes played Eastbourne Borough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lewes won 3-1.

Mansfield Town2 - 2Hull CityFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Hull City

Mansfield Town played Hull City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Northampton0 - 2Sheffield UtdFull TimeFT

Northampton - Sheffield Utd

Northampton played Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd won 0-2.

Notts County2 - 1WalsallFull TimeFT

Notts County - Walsall

Notts County played Walsall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Notts County won 2-1.

Oldham Athletic2 - 3RochdaleFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Rochdale

Oldham Athletic played Rochdale at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rochdale won 2-3.

Ossett United1 - 3FyldeFull TimeFT

Ossett United - Fylde

Ossett United played Fylde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fylde won 1-3.

Oxford City3 - 1Rushden-DiamondsFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Rushden-Diamonds

Oxford City played Rushden-Diamonds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oxford City won 3-1.

Oxford United1 - 2QPRFull TimeFT

Oxford United - QPR

Oxford United played QPR at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. QPR won 1-2.

Pelikan Lowicz2 - 4Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Znicz Pruszkow

Pelikan Lowicz played Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-4.

Port Vale1 - 3BurnleyFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Burnley

Port Vale played Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley won 1-3.

Preston NE1 - 3SouthamptonFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Southampton

Preston NE played Southampton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southampton won 1-3.

RW Essen2 - 2Kickers OffenbachFull TimeFT

RW Essen - Kickers Offenbach

RW Essen played Kickers Offenbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Scunthorpe United0 - 4West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - West Bromwich Albion

Scunthorpe United played West Bromwich Albion at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 0-4.

Sint-Truiden0 - 4PAOKFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - PAOK

Sint-Truiden played PAOK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PAOK won 0-4.

Stevenage0 - 1PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Portsmouth

Stevenage played Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 0-1.

Telford United1 - 1CoventryFull TimeFT

Telford United - Coventry

Telford United played Coventry at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tiverton Town0 - 1TorquayFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Torquay

Tiverton Town played Torquay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torquay won 0-1.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 2Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Stoke City

Tranmere Rovers played Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stoke City won 0-2.

UlmSC FreiburgNo Info YetNIY

Ulm - SC Freiburg

Ulm are playing SC Freiburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Union Saint-Gilloise3 - 1Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren

Union Saint-Gilloise played Waasland-Beveren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Saint-Gilloise won 3-1.

VV Venlo2 - 0EindhovenFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Eindhoven

VV Venlo played Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. VV Venlo won 2-0.

Warrenpoint Town0 - 1Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Ballinamallard United

Warrenpoint Town played Ballinamallard United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 0-1.

Welling United1 - 2DoverFull TimeFT

Welling United - Dover

Welling United played Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dover won 1-2.

Wycombe Wanderers2 - 2BrentfordFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

Wycombe Wanderers played Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokeren0 - 0PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Lokeren - Panachaiki

Lokeren played Panachaiki at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Werder Bremen1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Koln

Werder Bremen played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 1-0.

Beerschot-Wilrijk2 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Panathinaikos

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 2-1.

AEL1 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

AEL - Sektzia Nes Tziona

AEL played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEL won 1-0.

AshdodMezokovesdNo Info YetNIY

Ashdod - Mezokovesd

Ashdod are playing Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Chornomorets0 - 0BalkanyFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Balkany

Chornomorets played Balkany at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dordrecht 901 - 0Den BoschFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Den Bosch

Dordrecht 90 played Den Bosch at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 1-0.

Goztepe1 - 1EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Eskisehirspor

Goztepe played Eskisehirspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Katowice2 - 2Rekord Bielsko BialaFull TimeFT

Katowice - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Katowice played Rekord Bielsko Biala at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Miedz Legnica4 - 1Mieszko GnieznoFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Mieszko Gniezno

Miedz Legnica played Mieszko Gniezno at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 4-1.

Mioveni0 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Mioveni - Hapoel Haifa

Mioveni played Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 0-2.

Monaco1 - 0ValenciaFull TimeFT

Monaco - Valencia

Monaco played Valencia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monaco won 1-0.

NacionalCova PiedadeNo Info YetNIY

Nacional - Cova Piedade

Nacional are playing Cova Piedade at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 3Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar D

Olimpik Donetsk played Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-3.

Reims1 - 1GentFull TimeFT

Reims - Gent

Reims played Gent at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 1Rayo VallecanoFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano

Borussia Monchengladbach played Rayo Vallecano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 2-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona0 - 3MTKFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - MTK

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played MTK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MTK won 0-3.

Legionovia1 - 3Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Legionovia - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Legionovia played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 1-3.

Angers3 - 2Le HavreFull TimeFT

Angers - Le Havre

Angers played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Angers won 3-2.

Avranches0 - 2Concarneau54'

Avranches - Concarneau

Avranches are playing Concarneau at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Concarneau is winning 0-2.

Beziers0 - 0Le Puy Auvergne77'

Beziers - Le Puy Auvergne

Beziers are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bochum1 - 1Hertha Berlin80'

Bochum - Hertha Berlin

Bochum are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Croatia Zmijavci1 - 1Sibenik84'

Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik

Croatia Zmijavci are playing Sibenik at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Guingamp1 - 2Brest79'

Guingamp - Brest

Guingamp are playing Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brest is winning 1-2.

Lens1 - 2Espanyol74'

Lens - Espanyol

Lens are playing Espanyol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Espanyol is winning 1-2.

Lorient1 - 0Laval81'

Lorient - Laval

Lorient are playing Laval at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lorient is winning 1-0.

Mosta0 - 0Santa Lucia82'

Mosta - Santa Lucia

Mosta are playing Santa Lucia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oliveirense0 - 1Moreirense31'

Oliveirense - Moreirense

Oliveirense are playing Moreirense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Moreirense is winning 0-1.

Rudes2 - 1Radomlje73'

Rudes - Radomlje

Rudes are playing Radomlje at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rudes is winning 2-1.

Sfintul GheorgheDesnaNo Info YetNIY

Sfintul Gheorghe - Desna

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20.

Varzim4 - 1Al Duhail77'

Varzim - Al Duhail

Varzim are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Varzim is winning 4-1.

Villefranche3 - 1Yverdon83'

Villefranche - Yverdon

Villefranche are playing Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Villefranche is winning 3-1.

Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1Eibar52'

Bayer Leverkusen - Eibar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Eibar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Eibar is winning 0-1.

Nurnberg0 - 1PSG50'

Nurnberg - PSG

Nurnberg are playing PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and PSG is winning 0-1.

Pontes1 - 0Ferrol51'

Pontes - Ferrol

Pontes are playing Ferrol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pontes is winning 1-0.

Udinese1 - 1Ravenna50'

Udinese - Ravenna

Udinese are playing Ravenna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

AEK1 - 0Volos NFC34'

AEK - Volos NFC

AEK are playing Volos NFC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and AEK is winning 1-0.

Levante0 - 1Villarreal31'

Levante - Villarreal

Levante are playing Villarreal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Villarreal is winning 0-1.

Lyon1 - 1Genoa29'

Lyon - Genoa

Lyon are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

MVV Maastricht2 - 0Spouwen-Mopertingen34'

MVV Maastricht - Spouwen-Mopertingen

MVV Maastricht are playing Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and MVV Maastricht is winning 2-0.

Nancy1 - 1Dijon37'

Nancy - Dijon

Nancy are playing Dijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Numancia0 - 0Atletico Madrid37'

Numancia - Atletico Madrid

Numancia are playing Atletico Madrid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Sociedad0 - 0Racing Santander36'

Real Sociedad - Racing Santander

Real Sociedad are playing Racing Santander at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sp. Covilha0 - 0Pacos de Ferreira29'

Sp. Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira

Sp. Covilha are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vasas1 - 1Varda34'

Vasas - Varda

Vasas are playing Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wigry S0 - 0Palanga25'

Wigry S - Palanga

Wigry S are playing Palanga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lealtad0 - 1Sporting Gijon18'

Lealtad - Sporting Gijon

Lealtad are playing Sporting Gijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the first half and Sporting Gijon is winning 0-1.

Cacereno0 - 0Extremadura6'

Cacereno - Extremadura

Cacereno are playing Extremadura at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Granada CF0 - 0Reading5'

Granada CF - Reading

Granada CF are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oviedo0 - 0Unionstas de Salamanca9'

Oviedo - Unionstas de Salamanca

Oviedo are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CalahorraHuesca18:00

Calahorra - Huesca

Calahorra are playing Huesca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

El EjidoAlmeria18:00

El Ejido - Almeria

El Ejido are playing Almeria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaBournemouth18:00

Girona - Bournemouth

Girona are playing Bournemouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio AveSanta Clara18:00

Rio Ave - Santa Clara

Rio Ave are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsBalzan18:15

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Balzan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BelenensesSunderland18:30

Belenenses - Sunderland

Belenenses are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

La RodaAlbacete18:30

La Roda - Albacete

La Roda are playing Albacete at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MaritimoLille19:00

Maritimo - Lille

Maritimo are playing Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortimonenseGetafe19:30

Portimonense - Getafe

Portimonense are playing Getafe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BenficaGuadalajara20:00

Benfica - Guadalajara

Benfica are playing Guadalajara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalFiorentina22:00

Arsenal - Fiorentina

Arsenal are playing Fiorentina at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Bayern MunichReal Madrid00:00

Bayern Munich - Real Madrid

Bayern Munich are playing Real Madrid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityReal Valladolid01:00

Cardiff City - Real Valladolid

Cardiff City are playing Real Valladolid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 4NaftanFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Naftan

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naftan won 0-4.

Orsha1 - 2LidaFull TimeFT

Orsha - Lida

Orsha played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 1-2.

Belshina1 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Belshina - Krumkachy

Belshina played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolevichi-STI1 - 1Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Lokomotiv Gomel

Smolevichi-STI played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sputnik2 - 2Ruh BrestFull TimeFT

Sputnik - Ruh Brest

Sputnik played Ruh Brest at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slonim1 - 0BaranovichiFull TimeFT

Slonim - Baranovichi

Slonim played Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slonim won 1-0.

Volna2 - 4SmorgonFull TimeFT

Volna - Smorgon

Volna played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Smorgon won 2-4.

GenkMechelen18:30

Genk - Mechelen

Genk are playing Mechelen at the Supercup of Belgium on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Velez M.1 - 3Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Velez M. - Mladost Doboj

Velez M. played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 1-3.

Zvijezda1 - 5Tuzla CityFull TimeFT

Zvijezda - Tuzla City

Zvijezda played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tuzla City won 1-5.

ZeljeznicarBorac BL18:30

Zeljeznicar - Borac BL

Zeljeznicar are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hebar 19183 - 0Spartak PlevenFull TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Spartak Pleven

Hebar 1918 played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hebar 1918 won 3-0.

Kariana Erden1 - 1MontanaFull TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Montana

Kariana Erden played Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 0Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Strumska slava

Septemvri Sofia played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-0.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 1Pomorie48'

Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie

Chernomorets Balchik are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pomorie is winning 0-1.

Lovech1 - 0Lokomotiv G-O51'

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lovech is winning 1-0.

Neftochimic2 - 0Spartak Varna51'

Neftochimic - Spartak Varna

Neftochimic are playing Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Neftochimic is winning 2-0.

Dukla Praha2 - 3TrinecFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Trinec

Dukla Praha played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Trinec won 2-3.

Pardubice2 - 1ZizkovFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Zizkov

Pardubice played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice won 2-1.

Sokolov0 - 0Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Hradec Kralove

Sokolov played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lisen2 - 2VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Lisen - Varnsdorf

Lisen played Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prostejov1 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Prostejov played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Prostejov won 1-0.

Elva3 - 1Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Elva - Welco Tartu

Elva played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elva won 3-1.

Flora-21 - 0Tarvas Rakvere77'

Flora-2 - Tarvas Rakvere

Flora-2 are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flora-2 is winning 1-0.

Levadia-22 - 2Legion80'

Levadia-2 - Legion

Levadia-2 are playing Legion at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Honka W5 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

Honka W - Ilves W

Honka W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Honka W won 5-1.

ONS W2 - 3JyPK WFull TimeFT

ONS W - JyPK W

ONS W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. JyPK W won 2-3.

TiPS W1 - 0TPS WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - TPS W

TiPS W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TiPS W won 1-0.

Aland United W1 - 1HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - HJK Helsinki W

Aland United W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EPS0 - 0FC EspooFull TimeFT

EPS - FC Espoo

EPS played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Honka-21 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

Honka-2 - P-Lirot

Honka-2 played P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KaPa3 - 1SalPaFull TimeFT

KaPa - SalPa

KaPa played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KaPa won 3-1.

KaaPo0 - 1GnistanFull TimeFT

KaaPo - Gnistan

KaaPo played Gnistan at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gnistan won 0-1.

FCV0 - 3JBKFull TimeFT

FCV - JBK

FCV played JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JBK won 0-3.

KajHa Kajaani1 - 4KuFu-98Full TimeFT

KajHa Kajaani - KuFu-98

KajHa Kajaani played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KuFu-98 won 1-4.

SJK-20 - 0OLSFull TimeFT

SJK-2 - OLS

SJK-2 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Hercules5 - 1VPS-277'

JS Hercules - VPS-2

JS Hercules are playing VPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and JS Hercules is winning 5-1.

Aubstadt2 - 0HeimstettenFull TimeFT

Aubstadt - Heimstetten

Aubstadt played Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 2-0.

Eichstatt7 - 0Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Eichstatt - Schalding-Heining

Eichstatt played Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eichstatt won 7-0.

Greuther Furth-20 - 0SchweinfurtFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth-2 - Schweinfurt

Greuther Furth-2 played Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nurnberg-21 - 0MemmingenFull TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Memmingen

Nurnberg-2 played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nurnberg-2 won 1-0.

Turkgucu-Ataspor3 - 1Viktoria AschaffenburgFull TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 3-1.

Bayreuth1 - 3Garching82'

Bayreuth - Garching

Bayreuth are playing Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Garching is winning 1-3.

Eintracht Bamberg6 - 4Bayern HofFull TimeFT

Eintracht Bamberg - Bayern Hof

Eintracht Bamberg played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Bamberg won 6-4.

Seligenporten4 - 1KarlburgFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Karlburg

Seligenporten played Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Seligenporten won 4-1.

Ansbach1 - 3AbtswindFull TimeFT

Ansbach - Abtswind

Ansbach played Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Abtswind won 1-3.

ATSV Erlangen0 - 5VilzingFull TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Vilzing

ATSV Erlangen played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vilzing won 0-5.

Gebenbach1 - 2GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Gebenbach - Grosbardorf

Gebenbach played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grosbardorf won 1-2.

Viktoria Kahl1 - 1SandFull TimeFT

Viktoria Kahl - Sand

Viktoria Kahl played Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ismaning1 - 2KotternFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Kottern

Ismaning played Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kottern won 1-2.

Turkspor Augsburg2 - 31860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Turkspor Augsburg - 1860 Munchen-2

Turkspor Augsburg played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen-2 won 2-3.

Kirchanschoring1 - 0Schwaben AugsburgFull TimeFT

Kirchanschoring - Schwaben Augsburg

Kirchanschoring played Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kirchanschoring won 1-0.

Nordlingen1 - 1Hankofen-HailingFull TimeFT

Nordlingen - Hankofen-Hailing

Nordlingen played Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes2 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Vikingur O.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haukar1 - 5FjolnirFull TimeFT

Haukar - Fjolnir

Haukar played Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fjolnir won 1-5.

Njardvik2 - 3Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Reykjavik won 2-3.

Afturelding1 - 1Thor76'

Afturelding - Thor

Afturelding are playing Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Magni0 - 2Leiknir R.82'

Magni - Leiknir R.

Magni are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leiknir R. is winning 0-2.

Vidir Gardur2 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Vidir Gardur - Leiknir F

Vidir Gardur played Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vidir Gardur won 2-0.

Fjardabyggd1 - 3SelfossFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - Selfoss

Fjardabyggd played Selfoss at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Selfoss won 1-3.

IR Reykjavik2 - 0TindastollFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - Tindastoll

IR Reykjavik played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IR Reykjavik won 2-0.

Vestri1 - 0VolsungurFull TimeFT

Vestri - Volsungur

Vestri played Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 1-0.

Cobh RamblersWexford Youths18:00

Cobh Ramblers - Wexford Youths

Cobh Ramblers are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bnei Yehuda0 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv6'

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Supercup of Israel on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Auda7 - 0Dinamo RigaFull TimeFT

Auda - Dinamo Riga

Auda played Dinamo Riga at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 7-0.

Balvu1 - 3GrobinaFull TimeFT

Balvu - Grobina

Balvu played Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grobina won 1-3.

FK Rezekne1 - 1TukumsFull TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Tukums

FK Rezekne played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

New Project0 - 2JDFS AlbertsFull TimeFT

New Project - JDFS Alberts

New Project played JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JDFS Alberts won 0-2.

Smiltene3 - 1Super NovaFull TimeFT

Smiltene - Super Nova

Smiltene played Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Smiltene won 3-1.

Alta3 - 0FloroFull TimeFT

Alta - Floro

Alta played Floro at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alta won 3-0.

Grorud2 - 0Odd Grenland-2Full TimeFT

Grorud - Odd Grenland-2

Grorud played Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grorud won 2-0.

Kjelsas1 - 1ElverumFull TimeFT

Kjelsas - Elverum

Kjelsas played Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oppsal1 - 0SenjaFull TimeFT

Oppsal - Senja

Oppsal played Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oppsal won 1-0.

Sotra3 - 3AsaneFull TimeFT

Sotra - Asane

Sotra played Asane at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Valdres FK0 - 11Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

Valdres FK - Vard-Haugesund

Valdres FK played Vard-Haugesund at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 0-11.

Vestfossen2 - 1Bergen NordFull TimeFT

Vestfossen - Bergen Nord

Vestfossen played Bergen Nord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vestfossen won 2-1.

Sogndal-20 - 2LyseklosterFull TimeFT

Sogndal-2 - Lysekloster

Sogndal-2 played Lysekloster at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lysekloster won 0-2.

Fyllingsdalen2 - 0FanaFull TimeFT

Fyllingsdalen - Fana

Fyllingsdalen played Fana at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fyllingsdalen won 2-0.

Stord12 - 1FjoraFull TimeFT

Stord - Fjora

Stord played Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stord won 12-1.

Raufoss-21 - 0SteinkjerFull TimeFT

Raufoss-2 - Steinkjer

Raufoss-2 played Steinkjer at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Raufoss-2 won 1-0.

Melhus0 - 1BrumunddalFull TimeFT

Melhus - Brumunddal

Melhus played Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brumunddal won 0-1.

Orkla0 - 2NybergsundFull TimeFT

Orkla - Nybergsund

Orkla played Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nybergsund won 0-2.

Verdal1 - 2StrindheimFull TimeFT

Verdal - Strindheim

Verdal played Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strindheim won 1-2.

Honefoss2 - 0Melbo ILFull TimeFT

Honefoss - Melbo IL

Honefoss played Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honefoss won 2-0.

Leknes1 - 4GjellerasenFull TimeFT

Leknes - Gjellerasen

Leknes played Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gjellerasen won 1-4.

Skjervoy5 - 1HarstadFull TimeFT

Skjervoy - Harstad

Skjervoy played Harstad at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skjervoy won 5-1.

Mendiola0 - 1StallionsFull TimeFT

Mendiola - Stallions

Mendiola played Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on July 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Stallions won 0-1.

United MakatiKayaPostponedPst

United Makati - Kaya

United Makati are playing Kaya at the PFL of Philippines on July 20.

Ufa-D0 - 4FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Ufa-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-D won 0-4.

Kr. Sovetov-D5 - 1Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Arsenal-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 5-1.

CSKA-D2 - 0Orenburg-DFull TimeFT

CSKA-D - Orenburg-D

CSKA-D played Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 2-0.

Dinamo-D1 - 1Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Rubin-D

Dinamo-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv-D1 - 0Tambov-DFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv-D - Tambov-D

Lokomotiv-D played Tambov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-0.

Sochi-D0 - 1Zenit-DFull TimeFT

Sochi-D - Zenit-D

Sochi-D played Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 0-1.

Ural-D3 - 3Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Ural-D - Akhmat-D

Ural-D played Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dubnica1 - 0Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Dubnica - Partizan Bardejov

Dubnica played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dubnica won 1-0.

Komarno2 - 0SamorinFull TimeFT

Komarno - Samorin

Komarno played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Komarno won 2-0.

Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 2Ruzomberok-2Full TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Ruzomberok-2

Liptovsky Mikulas played Ruzomberok-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ruzomberok-2 won 0-2.

Poprad1 - 0Slovan-240'

Poprad - Slovan-2

Poprad are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Poprad is winning 1-0.

Skalica0 - 0Puchov39'

Skalica - Puchov

Skalica are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Limhamn W0 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Limhamn W - Djurgarden W

Limhamn W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Djurgarden W won 0-1.

Kungsbacka W0 - 5Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Kungsbacka W - Kristianstads W

Kungsbacka W played Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kristianstads W won 0-5.

Winterthur1 - 1AarauFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grasshoppers2 - 1Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Grasshoppers played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Grasshoppers won 2-1.

Chiasso0 - 0Wil54'

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schaffhausen0 - 0Lausanne36'

Schaffhausen - Lausanne

Schaffhausen are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arambagh6 - 3Rahmatgonj MFSFull TimeFT

Arambagh - Rahmatgonj MFS

Arambagh played Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arambagh won 6-3.

Sheikh Jamal2 - 0Abahani ChittagongFull TimeFT

Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Chittagong

Sheikh Jamal played Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 2-0.

Abahani4 - 1Saif SCFull TimeFT

Abahani - Saif SC

Abahani played Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Abahani won 4-1.

Sheikh Russel1 - 0Bashundhara KingsFull TimeFT

Sheikh Russel - Bashundhara Kings

Sheikh Russel played Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheikh Russel won 1-0.

Boueng Ket FC1 - 1Angkor Tiger FCFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Angkor Tiger FC

Boueng Ket FC played Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Soltilo Angkor0 - 1Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

Soltilo Angkor - Asia Euro United

Soltilo Angkor played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Asia Euro United won 0-1.

Sports Academy1 - 5Electricite Du CambodgeFull TimeFT

Sports Academy - Electricite Du Cambodge

Sports Academy played Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Electricite Du Cambodge won 1-5.

Guizhou Zhicheng2 - 0Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Meizhou Hakka

Guizhou Zhicheng played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Guizhou Zhicheng won 2-0.

Xinjiang Tianshan2 - 5Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Qingdao Huanghai

Xinjiang Tianshan played Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 2-5.

Shaanxi Changan3 - 0Liaoning KaixinFull TimeFT

Shaanxi Changan - Liaoning Kaixin

Shaanxi Changan played Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shaanxi Changan won 3-0.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring4 - 1Shanghai ShenxinFull TimeFT

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shanghai Shenxin

Heilongjiang Lava Spring played Shanghai Shenxin at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Heilongjiang Lava Spring won 4-1.

Nei Mongol1 - 0Beijing BSUFull TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Beijing BSU

Nei Mongol played Beijing BSU at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nei Mongol won 1-0.

Shijiazhuang2 - 1Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Zhejiang Greentown

Shijiazhuang played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 2-1.

Nantong Zhiyun0 - 1Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai

Nantong Zhiyun played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 0-1.

Qingdao Jonoon1 - 1Xian Daxing ChongdeFull TimeFT

Qingdao Jonoon - Xian Daxing Chongde

Qingdao Jonoon played Xian Daxing Chongde at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beijing Technology3 - 3Dalian ChanjoyFull TimeFT

Beijing Technology - Dalian Chanjoy

Beijing Technology played Dalian Chanjoy at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Guangxi Baoyun0 - 2Jiangxi LianshengFull TimeFT

Guangxi Baoyun - Jiangxi Liansheng

Guangxi Baoyun played Jiangxi Liansheng at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Jiangxi Liansheng won 0-2.

Inner Mongolia1 - 4Hebei EliteFull TimeFT

Inner Mongolia - Hebei Elite

Inner Mongolia played Hebei Elite at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hebei Elite won 1-4.

Shanxi Xindu0 - 5Yinchuan HelanshanFull TimeFT

Shanxi Xindu - Yinchuan Helanshan

Shanxi Xindu played Yinchuan Helanshan at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yinchuan Helanshan won 0-5.

Chengdu Qianbao0 - 0Hangzhou WuyueFull TimeFT

Chengdu Qianbao - Hangzhou Wuyue

Chengdu Qianbao played Hangzhou Wuyue at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bali UnitedPSS SlemanPostponedPst

Bali United - PSS Sleman

Bali United are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20.

PersijaSemen PadangPostponedPst

Persija - Semen Padang

Persija are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20.

Madura United1 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Madura United - Arema

Madura United played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-0.

Persatu Tuban0 - 2PSIM YogyakartaFull TimeFT

Persatu Tuban - PSIM Yogyakarta

Persatu Tuban played PSIM Yogyakarta at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. PSIM Yogyakarta won 0-2.

Madura0 - 1Persis SoloFull TimeFT

Madura - Persis Solo

Madura played Persis Solo at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Persis Solo won 0-1.

Persiba Balikpapan0 - 2Persik KediriFull TimeFT

Persiba Balikpapan - Persik Kediri

Persiba Balikpapan played Persik Kediri at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persik Kediri won 0-2.

Gyeongju KHNP0 - 0Cheonan CityFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City

Gyeongju KHNP played Cheonan City at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Daejeon Korail1 - 1GangneungFull TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gangneung

Daejeon Korail played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mokpo City2 - 1GimhaeFull TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gimhae

Mokpo City played Gimhae at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 2-1.

PKNS2 - 3Selangor FCFull TimeFT

PKNS - Selangor FC

PKNS played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 2-3.

Pahang4 - 1Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Pahang - Melaka Utd

Pahang played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 4-1.

Kelantan FC2 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - UKM

Kelantan FC played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kelantan FC won 2-0.

PDRM1 - 2Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

PDRM - Pulau Pinang

PDRM played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pulau Pinang won 1-2.

Sarawak3 - 1Selangor UnitedFull TimeFT

Sarawak - Selangor United

Sarawak played Selangor United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sarawak won 3-1.

Terengganu-22 - 1SabahFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - Sabah

Terengganu-2 played Sabah at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu-2 won 2-1.

UiTM1 - 1Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

UiTM - Negeri Sembilan

UiTM played Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hantharwady United2 - 1Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Hantharwady United - Rakhine United

Hantharwady United played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hantharwady United won 2-1.

Yangon United3 - 0DagonFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Dagon

Yangon United played Dagon at the National League of Myanmar on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 3-0.

Magwe2 - 0SagaingFull TimeFT

Magwe - Sagaing

Magwe played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on July 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Magwe won 2-0.

PTT Rayong1 - 0Thai PortFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Thai Port

PTT Rayong played Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. PTT Rayong won 1-0.

Chainat1 - 1PrachuapFull TimeFT

Chainat - Prachuap

Chainat played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ratchaburi4 - 1ChiangmaiFull TimeFT

Ratchaburi - Chiangmai

Ratchaburi played Chiangmai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 4-1.

Chonburi FC0 - 0SuphanburiFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - Suphanburi

Chonburi FC played Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Blue Eagles3 - 2MzuniFull TimeFT

Blue Eagles - Mzuni

Blue Eagles played Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Blue Eagles won 3-2.

Silver0 - 0Mighty WanderersFull TimeFT

Silver - Mighty Wanderers

Silver played Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azam Tigers1 - 1Karonga UnitedFull TimeFT

Azam Tigers - Karonga United

Azam Tigers played Karonga United at the Super League of Malawi on July 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Incomati XinavaneLD Maputo13:00

Incomati Xinavane - LD Maputo

Incomati Xinavane are playing LD Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chicken Inn2 - 0Bulawayo ChiefsFull TimeFT

Chicken Inn - Bulawayo Chiefs

Chicken Inn played Bulawayo Chiefs at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chicken Inn won 2-0.

Herentals2 - 2HwangeFull TimeFT

Herentals - Hwange

Herentals played Hwange at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ngezi Platinum FC1 - 0Black RhinosFull TimeFT

Ngezi Platinum FC - Black Rhinos

Ngezi Platinum FC played Black Rhinos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ngezi Platinum FC won 1-0.

Platinum1 - 0Chapungu UtdFull TimeFT

Platinum - Chapungu Utd

Platinum played Chapungu Utd at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Platinum won 1-0.

Yadah1 - 1Harare CityFull TimeFT

Yadah - Harare City

Yadah played Harare City at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ZPC Kariba0 - 0TriangleFull TimeFT

ZPC Kariba - Triangle

ZPC Kariba played Triangle at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VorkutaSerbian White Eagles01:00

Vorkuta - Serbian White Eagles

Vorkuta are playing Serbian White Eagles at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ForgeValour19:30

Forge - Valour

Forge are playing Valour at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PacificHFX Wanderers22:00

Pacific - HFX Wanderers

Pacific are playing HFX Wanderers at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaCS Herediano00:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San CarlosDeportivo Saprissa02:00

San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa

San Carlos are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlas W0 - 2Monterrey W71'

Atlas W - Monterrey W

Atlas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Monterrey W is winning 0-2.

Washington Spirit WHouston Dash W23:00

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

Washington Spirit W are playing Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride WSky Blue W23:30

Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W

Orlando Pride W are playing Sky Blue W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hartford AthleticCharleston Battery21:00

Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery

Hartford Athletic are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenLoudoun United23:00

Indy Eleven - Loudoun United

Indy Eleven are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Louisville CityBethlehem Steel23:00

Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel

Louisville City are playing Bethlehem Steel at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ottawa Fury FCSwope Park Rangers23:00

Ottawa Fury FC - Swope Park Rangers

Ottawa Fury FC are playing Swope Park Rangers at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pittsburgh RiverhoundsNorth Carolina23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - North Carolina

Pittsburgh Riverhounds are playing North Carolina at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampa BaySt. Louis23:30

Tampa Bay - St. Louis

Tampa Bay are playing St. Louis at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Birmingham LegionAtlanta United-200:00

Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United-2

Birmingham Legion are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Colorado SpringsOKC Energy00:00

Colorado Springs - OKC Energy

Colorado Springs are playing OKC Energy at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Memphis 901New York Red Bulls-200:30

Memphis 901 - New York Red Bulls-2

Memphis 901 are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rio Grande ValleySacramento Republic00:30

Rio Grande Valley - Sacramento Republic

Rio Grande Valley are playing Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El Paso LocomotiveReal Monarchs01:30

El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs

El Paso Locomotive are playing Real Monarchs at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Los Angeles Galaxy-2Reno 186802:00

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - Reno 1868

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Orange CountySan Antonio FC02:00

Orange County - San Antonio FC

Orange County are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FresnoPortland Timbers-202:30

Fresno - Portland Timbers-2

Fresno are playing Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

GreenvilleTucson23:00

Greenville - Tucson

Greenville are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

North TexasTormenta23:00

North Texas - Tormenta

North Texas are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Richmond KickersOrlando City-223:00

Richmond Kickers - Orlando City-2

Richmond Kickers are playing Orlando City-2 at the USL League One of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CA Mitre0 - 1Estudiantes de La Plata70'

CA Mitre - Estudiantes de La Plata

CA Mitre are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. It's the second half and Estudiantes de La Plata is winning 0-1.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensa y Justicia20:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensa y Justicia at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

LanusIndependiente Rivadavia00:10

Lanus - Independiente Rivadavia

Lanus are playing Independiente Rivadavia at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

AuroraGuabira19:00

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesClub Destroyers21:15

Sport Boys Warnes - Club Destroyers

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

EC Sao JoseAtletico Acreano18:00

EC Sao Jose - Atletico Acreano

EC Sao Jose are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBABC Natal20:00

Botafogo PB - ABC Natal

Botafogo PB are playing ABC Natal at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GloboFerroviario20:00

Globo - Ferroviario

Globo are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoaJuventude22:15

Boa - Juventude

Boa are playing Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ManausCaxias19:00

Manaus - Caxias

Manaus are playing Caxias at the Serie D of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItabaianaItuano23:00

Itabaiana - Ituano

Itabaiana are playing Ituano at the Serie D of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santos WVitoria das Tabocas W20:00

Santos W - Vitoria das Tabocas W

Santos W are playing Vitoria das Tabocas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro U-20Atletico-PR U-2023:00

Cruzeiro U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Cruzeiro U-20 are playing Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

U. San Felipe0 - 1Audax Italiano49'

U. San Felipe - Audax Italiano

U. San Felipe are playing Audax Italiano at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Audax Italiano is winning 0-1.

CobresalDeportivo Iquiue19:00

Cobresal - Deportivo Iquiue

Cobresal are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportes Temuco19:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportes Temuco at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaUnion Espanola20:00

Deportes Valdivia - Union Espanola

Deportes Valdivia are playing Union Espanola at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OHigginsEverton CD21:30

OHiggins - Everton CD

OHiggins are playing Everton CD at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

BarranquillaLlaneros20:00

Barranquilla - Llaneros

Barranquilla are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoReal Cartagena20:00

Orsomarso - Real Cartagena

Orsomarso are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValleduparLeones20:00

Valledupar - Leones

Valledupar are playing Leones at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo Trinidense2 - 0Fernando de la MoraFull TimeFT

Sportivo Trinidense - Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Trinidense played Fernando de la Mora at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sportivo Trinidense won 2-0.

OvetenseSportivo Iteno18:30

Ovetense - Sportivo Iteno

Ovetense are playing Sportivo Iteno at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juan AurichAlianza Atletico18:15

Juan Aurich - Alianza Atletico

Juan Aurich are playing Alianza Atletico at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolSanta Rosa20:30

Deportivo Coopsol - Santa Rosa

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoPenarol18:00

Atletico Progreso - Penarol

Atletico Progreso are playing Penarol at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingJuventud18:00

Defensor Sporting - Juventud

Defensor Sporting are playing Juventud at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPlaza Colonia18:00

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

Racing Club are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WanderersCerro Largo18:00

Wanderers - Cerro Largo

Wanderers are playing Cerro Largo at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers5 - 0Univ. QueenslandFull TimeFT

Taringa Rovers - Univ. Queensland

Taringa Rovers played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Taringa Rovers won 5-0.

Albany Creek0 - 0Grange ThistleFull TimeFT

Albany Creek - Grange Thistle

Albany Creek played Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bayside United1 - 0Acacia RidgeFull TimeFT

Bayside United - Acacia Ridge

Bayside United played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Bayside United won 1-0.

North Pine1 - 10The GapFull TimeFT

North Pine - The Gap

North Pine played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-10.

CabooltureCentenary Stormers07:00

Caboolture - Centenary Stormers

Caboolture are playing Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 2Logan LightningFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Logan Lightning

Rochedale Rovers played Logan Lightning at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Logan Lightning won 1-2.

Sunshine Coast WanderersSouthside Eagles06:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Southside Eagles

Sunshine Coast Wanderers are playing Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Green Gully Cavaliers5 - 2Kingston CityFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Kingston City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 5-2.

Hume City3 - 1South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Hume City - South Melbourne

Hume City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hume City won 3-1.

Altona Magic1 - 2Dandenong CityFull TimeFT

Altona Magic - Dandenong City

Altona Magic played Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dandenong City won 1-2.

Dandenong Thunder1 - 1Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Dandenong Thunder - Avondale Heights

Dandenong Thunder played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adelaide City1 - 1Adelaide Blue EaglesFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide City played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adelaide Raiders4 - 0South AdelaideFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide

Adelaide Raiders played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 4-0.

Campbelltown City1 - 2Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-2.

MetroStars1 - 2Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic

MetroStars played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 1-2.

Para Hills0 - 0Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide Comets

Para Hills played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Adelaide1 - 3Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

West Adelaide - Croydon Kings

West Adelaide played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Croydon Kings won 1-3.

SWQ Thunder1 - 2Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast United FC

SWQ Thunder played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 1-2.

SWQ Thunder1 - 2Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights

SWQ Thunder played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-2.

Brisbane Strikers12 - 1Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast

Brisbane Strikers played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 12-1.

Magpies CrusadersOlympic FC05:00

Magpies Crusaders - Olympic FC

Magpies Crusaders are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FC4 - 0Sutherland SharksFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sutherland Sharks

Wolves FC played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 4-0.

Marconi Stallions4 - 2Mt Druitt TownFull TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town

Marconi Stallions played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 4-2.

APIA TigersSydney Olympic05:30

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

APIA Tigers are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Rockdale City SunsBlacktown City06:30

Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City

Rockdale City Suns are playing Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Hakoah Sydney CityManly United FC07:00

Hakoah Sydney City - Manly United FC

Hakoah Sydney City are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney UnitedSydney-207:00

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United are playing Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kingborough Lions0 - 2Launceston CityFull TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Launceston City won 0-2.

Riverside Olympic2 - 0Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

Riverside Olympic - Clarence United

Riverside Olympic played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 2-0.

Hobart ZebrasDevonport City04:15

Hobart Zebras - Devonport City

Hobart Zebras are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Edgeworth Eagles3 - 1MaitlandFull TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 3-1.

Newcastle Jets-20 - 2Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets-2 - Hamilton Olympic

Newcastle Jets-2 played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 0-2.

Adamstown RosebudsLake Macquarie04:30

Adamstown Rosebuds - Lake Macquarie

Adamstown Rosebuds are playing Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

ValentineBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Weston BearsLambton Jaffas04:30

Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas

Weston Bears are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Belconnen UnitedGungahlinSuspendedSsp

Belconnen United - Gungahlin

Belconnen United are playing Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20.

Woden Weston3 - 3CanberraFull TimeFT

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston played Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Riverina Rhinos0 - 2Cooma TigersFull TimeFT

Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers

Riverina Rhinos played Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cooma Tigers won 0-2.

Monaro Panthers2 - 3Canberra OlympicFull TimeFT

Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic

Monaro Panthers played Canberra Olympic at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 2-3.