Bodo-Glimt vs Tromso Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Wednesday, May 16
Full Time
EspejordRunar Espejord (goal)43'
0 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Bodo-Glimt 0, Tromso 1.
90 '
Substitution for Bodo-Glimt. Geir Andre Herrem replaces Emil Jonassen
90 '
Kristian Opseth is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Tromso's player is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Tromso's player is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Tromso's player is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Ulrik Saltnes is shown the yellow card.
73 '
Substitution for Bodo-Glimt. Trond Olsen replaces Amor Layouni
69 '
Tromso's player is shown the yellow card.
66 '
Substitution for Bodo-Glimt. Hakon Evjen replaces Thomas Drage
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
43 '
0 - 1
Runar Espejord scores for Tromso.
37 '
Tromso's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Bodo-Glimt
Tromso
12
Popovic
3
Jonassen
2
Lode
4
Bjornbakk
17
Isidoro
19
Zinckernagel
10
Jurado
14
Saltnes
7
Drage
22
Opseth
20
Layouni
4-3-3
12
Zoran PopovicZoran Popovic
Goalkeeper
3
Emil JonassenEmil Jonassen
90'
Defender 
2
Marius LodeMarius Lode
Defender
4
Martin BjornbakkMartin Bjornbakk
Defender
17
Jose IsidoroJose Isidoro
Defender
19
Philip ZinckernagelPhilip Zinckernagel
Forward
10
Jose Angel JuradoJose Angel Jurado
Midfielder
14
Ulrik SaltnesUlrik Saltnes
Midfielder 
7
Thomas DrageThomas Drage
66'
Midfielder 
22
Kristian OpsethKristian Opseth
Forward 
20
Amor LayouniAmor Layouni
73'
Forward 

Substitutes
Ball Possession
59% - 41%
Shots On Target
4 - 3
Total Attempts
13 - 5
Saves
2
4
Corners
6
1
Fouls
12
12
Offsides
1
3
Yellow Cards
2
5
Bodo-Glimt: Ulrik Saltnes 83', Kristian Opseth 90'
Tromso: 37', 69', 83', 83', 90'
6
Bodo-Glimt are undefeated in their previous 6 matches.
4
Tromso haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
3
Bodo-Glimt have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Bodo-Glimt played Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 0-1. Bodo-Glimt are 12th in the table with 28 points after 26 matches, while Tromso are 10th with 33 points in 26 matches.

Runar Espejord scored the first and only goal on the 43rd minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering Bodo-Glimt vs Tromso in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Norway Eliteserien's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Bodo-Glimt vs Tromso live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Norway Eliteserien in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bodoglimt-vs-tromso-live/sc711180/

Bodo-Glimt kicked off the game with Zoran Popovic, Emil Jonassen who got substituted by Geir Andre Herrem on the 90th minute, Marius Lode, Martin Bjornbakk, Jose Isidoro, Philip Zinckernagel, Jose Angel Jurado, Ulrik Saltnes, Thomas Drage who got substituted by Hakon Evjen on the 66th minute, Kristian Opseth and Amor Layouni who got substituted by Trond Olsen on the 73rd minute as starters, with Ricardo, Thomas Jacobsen, Patrick Berg, Hakon Evjen, Vegard Moberg, Geir Andre Herrem and Trond Olsen on the bench.

Tromso's starting eleven were Gudmund Kongshavn, Kent-Are Antonsen, Jostein Gundersen, Magnar Odegaard, Lasse Nilsen, Daniel Berntsen, Morten Gamst Pedersen, Christian Landu Landu, Robert Taylor, Mushaga Bakenga and Runar Espejord, with Filip Loncaric, Tom Hogli, Hans Norbye, Oliver Kjaergaard, Gjermund Asen, Mour Samb and Slobodan Vuk on the bench.

Bodo-Glimt have won Molde and Mjolner in their previous 2 matches, while Tromso have lost to Lillestrom in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 4th, 2018 - Club Friendlies
March 26th, 2017 - Club Friendlies
July 31st, 2016 - Eliteserien
May 16th, 2016 - Eliteserien
November 1st, 2015 - Eliteserien

Bodo-Glimt and Tromso have met 5 times in their recent history. Bodo-Glimt won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Tromso also won twice.

Bodo-Glimt have won 6 of their 26 matches in Eliteserien, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 31 - 1.19 per match. Tromso have won 10 of their 26 matches in Eliteserien, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 37 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 40 - 1.54 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 7 times throughout the game. , , Ulrik Saltnes, , , and Kristian Opseth were the ones to receive it.

Bodo-Glimt Tromso Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Bodo-Glimt and Tromso are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Runar Espejord as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Bodo-Glimt or Tromso score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Bodo-Glimt and Tromso include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Bodo-Glimt vs Tromso with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Norway Eliteserien are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Arsenal3 - 1Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Leicester City

Arsenal played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Arsenal won 3-1.

Real Sociedad0 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Girona

Real Sociedad played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampdoria0 - 0SassuoloFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Sassuolo

Sampdoria played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2BeroeFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe

Vitosha Bistritsa played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-2.

Sparta Praha4 - 1BoleslavFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Boleslav

Sparta Praha played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 4-1.

Brondby1 - 1OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Brondby - OB Odense

Brondby played OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lens5 - 0Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT

Lens - Gazelec Ajaccio

Lens played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lens won 5-0.

Duisburg0 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Duisburg - St. Pauli

Duisburg played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. St. Pauli won 0-1.

Atromitos3 - 2Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis

Atromitos played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atromitos won 3-2.

Benevento1 - 0LivornoFull TimeFT

Benevento - Livorno

Benevento played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Benevento won 1-0.

Cracovia2 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze

Cracovia played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cracovia won 2-0.

Dinamo B1 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Dunarea Calarasi

Dinamo B played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varberg1 - 2FrejFull TimeFT

Varberg - Frej

Varberg played Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Frej won 1-2.

Varnamo3 - 2GefleFull TimeFT

Varnamo - Gefle

Varnamo played Gefle at the Superettan of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varnamo won 3-2.

Brommapojkarna0 - 2GoteborgFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Goteborg

Brommapojkarna played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goteborg won 0-2.

Trabzonspor0 - 0Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB

Trabzonspor played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altinordu2 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Eskisehirspor

Altinordu played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altinordu won 2-0.

Demirspor Adana0 - 1ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Elazigspor

Demirspor Adana played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elazigspor won 0-1.

Belgrano de Cordoba1 - 0Banfield54'

Belgrano de Cordoba - Banfield

Belgrano de Cordoba are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belgrano de Cordoba is winning 1-0.

San Lorenzo-San Martin SJ00:00

San Lorenzo - San Martin SJ

San Lorenzo are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Internacional0 - 0Santos9'

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on October 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pasto0 - 0Atletico Huila12'

Pasto - Atletico Huila

Pasto are playing Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on October 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Libertad1 - 1Independiente FBC44'

Libertad - Independiente FBC

Libertad are playing Independiente FBC at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 22. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Flamurtari1 - 0KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - KF Tirana

Flamurtari played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flamurtari won 1-0.

Luch Minsk1 - 0GomelFull TimeFT

Luch Minsk - Gomel

Luch Minsk played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Luch Minsk won 1-0.

Charleroi U-213 - 1Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Eupen U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 3-1.

Lokeren U-211 - 1Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Lokeren U-21 - Gent U-21

Lokeren U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mouscron U-210 - 1Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-1.

Oostende U-210 - 2Waasland U-21Full TimeFT

Oostende U-21 - Waasland U-21

Oostende U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Waasland U-21 won 0-2.

Pafos0 - 1Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Pafos - Alki Oroklini

Pafos played Alki Oroklini at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alki Oroklini won 0-1.

Plzen U-213 - 3Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Plzen U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hradec Kralove U-214 - 2Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 4-2.

Jihlava U-211 - 2Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Brno U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 1-2.

Horsens-22 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - Randers-2

Horsens-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-1.

Viborg-22 - 2AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Viborg-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AaB Aalborg-23 - 0Vendsyssel-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Vendsyssel-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg-2 won 3-0.

Arsenal U-230 - 0Everton U-23Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-23 - Everton U-23

Arsenal U-23 played Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aston Villa U-232 - 5Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Aston Villa U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-5.

Stoke City U-237 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Norwich U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 7-2.

Crystal Palace U-230 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Coventry U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 0-1.

QPR U-232 - 2Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Millwall U-23

QPR U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burnley U-236 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Burnley U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 6-0.

Charlton U-232 - 2Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Charlton U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brighton U-232 - 0Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Benfica U-23

Brighton U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-0.

Bray2 - 1Derry CityFull TimeFT

Bray - Derry City

Bray played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bray won 2-1.

Sligo Rovers1 - 1BohemiansFull TimeFT

Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

Sligo Rovers played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 2Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Haifa played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 0-2.

Beitar Tel Aviv2 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carrarese3 - 4OlbiaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Olbia

Carrarese played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olbia won 3-4.

Gozzano0 - 2PisaFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Pisa

Gozzano played Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Pisa won 0-2.

Reggina0 - 1FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Reggina - Francavilla

Reggina played Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Francavilla won 0-1.

Sampdoria U-192 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 2-0.

Balzan2 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Floriana FC

Balzan played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Balzan won 2-0.

Utrecht-21 - 6TwenteFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Twente

Utrecht-2 played Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Twente won 1-6.

NEC-20 - 2Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

NEC-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo-2 won 0-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-20 - 0Emmen-2Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Emmen-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

De Graafschap-210 - 0Achilles-2Full TimeFT

De Graafschap-2 - Achilles-2

De Graafschap-2 played Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. De Graafschap-2 won 10-0.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 1Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Zwolle-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Feyenoord-24 - 0RKC-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - RKC-2

Feyenoord-2 played RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 4-0.

ADO Den Haag-21 - 1NAC-2Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - NAC-2

ADO Den Haag-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Excelsior-26 - 1Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior-2 - Eindhoven-2

Excelsior-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 6-1.

Helmond Sport-20 - 2Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport-2 - Fortuna-2

Helmond Sport-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fortuna-2 won 0-2.

Roda-20 - 4Willem II-2Full TimeFT

Roda-2 - Willem II-2

Roda-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Willem II-2 won 0-4.

Rosengard W1 - 0Pitea WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Pitea W

Rosengard W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rosengard W won 1-0.

Kristianstad0 - 2EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Eskilsminne

Kristianstad played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 0-2.

Karsiyaka1 - 0OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Osmaniyespor

Karsiyaka played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karsiyaka won 1-0.

Ankara Adliyespor2 - 1Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Ankara Adliyespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Ankara Adliyespor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ankara Adliyespor won 2-1.

Trabzonspor U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Trabzonspor U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Trabzonspor U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trabzonspor U-21 won 5-1.

Karabukspor U-211 - 2Altay U-21Full TimeFT

Karabukspor U-21 - Altay U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Altay U-21 won 1-2.

Demirspor Adana U-212 - 2Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Russia U-17 W5 - 0Israel U-17 WFull TimeFT

Russia U-17 W - Israel U-17 W

Russia U-17 W played Israel U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Russia U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 W14 - 0Albania U-17 WFull TimeFT

Ireland U-17 W - Albania U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W played Albania U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 W won 14-0.

Italy U-17 W2 - 1Montenegro U-17 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Italy U-17 W played Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Italy U-17 W won 2-1.

Romania U-17 W0 - 4Finland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Romania U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Romania U-17 W played Finland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Finland U-17 W won 0-4.

Norway U-17 W4 - 0Croatia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-17 W - Croatia U-17 W

Norway U-17 W played Croatia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Norway U-17 W won 4-0.

Wales U-17 W0 - 4Serbia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Wales U-17 W - Serbia U-17 W

Wales U-17 W played Serbia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Serbia U-17 W won 0-4.

Pune City0 - 3Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Pune City - Bengaluru FC

Pune City played Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on October 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 0-3.

Pune FCBengaluru FCPostponedPst

Pune FC - Bengaluru FC

Pune FC are playing Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on October 22.

Al Hidd1 - 0SitraFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Sitra

Al Hidd played Sitra at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Hidd won 1-0.

East Riffa0 - 0Isa TownFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Isa Town

East Riffa played Isa Town at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ahli Manama2 - 2ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Manama - Manama

Al Ahli Manama played Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1Al Ittihad HFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Al Ittihad H

Al Najma Manama played Al Ittihad H at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

Malavan0 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Fajr Sepasi

Malavan played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Navad Urmia played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht5 - 1Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 5-1.

Arvand Khorramshahr1 - 3Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Kerman

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-3.

OCS Safi1 - 0MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - MAT Tetouan

OCS Safi played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. OCS Safi won 1-0.

FUS Rabat1 - 1Rapide Oued ZemFull TimeFT

FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem

FUS Rabat played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Carlos-Guadalupe02:00

San Carlos - Guadalupe

San Carlos are playing Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Central Cordoba0 - 0Nueva Chicago2'

Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago

Central Cordoba are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 22. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blooming-Club Destroyers23:30

Blooming - Club Destroyers

Blooming are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.