Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:25 on Wednesday, July 18
3 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Birkirkara FC 3, Tarxien Rainbows 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Birkirkara FC have gone 10 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Tarxien Rainbows are undefeated in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Birkirkara FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 3-1.

ScoreBat was covering Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all International Club Friendlies in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/birkirkara-fc-vs-tarxien-rainbows-live-stream/

Birkirkara FC have lost to KI Klaksvik in their previous match, while Tarxien Rainbows have played a draw with St. Andrews and Hibernians FC in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 16th, 2018 - Premier Division
October 28th, 2017 - Premier Division
March 4th, 2017 - Premier Division
November 26th, 2016 - Premier Division
August 26th, 2016 - Premier Division

Birkirkara FC and Tarxien Rainbows have met 5 times in their recent history. Birkirkara FC won 5 times.

Birkirkara FC Tarxien Rainbows Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Birkirkara FC and Tarxien Rainbows are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Birkirkara FC or Tarxien Rainbows score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Birkirkara FC and Tarxien Rainbows include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of International Club Friendlies are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Brighton1 - 2ChelseaFull TimeFT

Brighton - Chelsea

Brighton played Chelsea at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chelsea won 1-2.

Southampton3 - 2ArsenalFull TimeFT

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Southampton won 3-2.

Liverpool3 - 1Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Manchester United

Liverpool played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liverpool won 3-1.

Sevilla2 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Girona

Sevilla played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevilla won 2-0.

Espanyol1 - 3Real BetisFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Betis won 1-3.

Huesca1 - 2Villarreal90 +2'

Huesca - Villarreal

Huesca are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Villarreal is winning 1-2.

LevanteBarcelona19:45

Levante - Barcelona

Levante are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RB Leipzig4 - 1MainzFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Mainz

RB Leipzig played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 4-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 1Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Frankfurt played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 2-1.

Spal0 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Spal - Chievo

Spal played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fiorentina3 - 1EmpoliFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Empoli

Fiorentina played Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fiorentina won 3-1.

Frosinone0 - 2SassuoloFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Sassuolo

Frosinone played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sassuolo won 0-2.

Sampdoria2 - 0ParmaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Parma

Sampdoria played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sampdoria won 2-0.

Cagliari0 - 1NapoliFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Napoli

Cagliari played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Napoli won 0-1.

RomaGenoa19:30

Roma - Genoa

Roma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Nimes2 - 3LilleFull TimeFT

Nimes - Lille

Nimes played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lille won 2-3.

Nice1 - 1Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LyonMonaco20:00

Lyon - Monaco

Lyon are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeauxPostponedPst

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16.

Heerenveen2 - 3UtrechtFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Utrecht

Heerenveen played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Utrecht won 2-3.

Ajax8 - 0De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Ajax - De Graafschap

Ajax played De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax won 8-0.

Groningen1 - 2EmmenFull TimeFT

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Emmen won 1-2.

Feyenoord0 - 2FortunaFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord played Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Fortuna won 0-2.

Hibernian2 - 0CelticFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Celtic

Hibernian played Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hibernian won 2-0.

Rangers1 - 0HamiltonFull TimeFT

Rangers - Hamilton

Rangers played Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rangers won 1-0.

Rio Ave2 - 2BelenensesFull TimeFT

Rio Ave - Belenenses

Rio Ave played Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maritimo0 - 1Benfica90'

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica is winning 0-1.

SportingNacional20:00

Sporting - Nacional

Sporting are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Altach6 - 1HartbergFull TimeFT

Altach - Hartberg

Altach played Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-1.

Salzburg5 - 1St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg played St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Salzburg won 5-1.

Austria V6 - 1RapidFull TimeFT

Austria V - Rapid

Austria V played Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria V won 6-1.

Cercle Brugge2 - 1AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 2-1.

Genk2 - 0OostendeFull TimeFT

Genk - Oostende

Genk played Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Genk won 2-0.

Standard1 - 0Zulte-Waregem19'

Standard - Zulte-Waregem

Standard are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Standard is winning 1-0.

Dunav Ruse0 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets

Dunav Ruse played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-2.

Etar2 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Etar - Septemvri Sofia

Etar played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etar won 2-0.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

Osijek6 - 0Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Osijek won 6-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

NK Istra 19611 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 1-0.

Plzen2 - 1KarvinaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Karvina

Plzen played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Esbjerg3 - 0FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - FC Nordsjaelland

Esbjerg played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 3-0.

Horsens1 - 3MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Horsens - Midtjylland

Horsens played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 1-3.

Sonderjylland0 - 3FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Sonderjylland played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 0-3.

Brondby2 - 3VendsysselFull TimeFT

Brondby - Vendsyssel

Brondby played Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 2-3.

Erzgebirge Aue2 - 2DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ingolstadt1 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

Ingolstadt played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandhausen2 - 2RegensburgFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Regensburg

Sandhausen played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen1 - 3Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Carl Zeiss Jena

1860 Munchen played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 1-3.

Wurzburger Kickers2 - 2Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wurzburger Kickers played Sportfreunde Lotte at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Apollon1 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Apollon - Xanthi

Apollon played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Apollon won 1-0.

Larisa0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Larisa - AEK

Larisa played AEK at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panathinaikos1 - 0AtromitosFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 1-0.

Olympiakos3 - 0LamiaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Lamia

Olympiakos played Lamia at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-0.

Carpi3 - 2SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Carpi - Salernitana

Carpi played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carpi won 3-2.

Crotone1 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Crotone - Venezia

Crotone played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cosenza0 - 0BeneventoFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BresciaLecce20:00

Brescia - Lecce

Brescia are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slask1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Slask - Korona

Slask played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 6LechFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lech won 0-6.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 3SepsiFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Sepsi

Dunarea Calarasi played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sepsi won 0-3.

FC Botosani1 - 2Steaua58'

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Steaua is winning 1-2.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Spartak Subotica3 - 2VozdovacFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac

Spartak Subotica played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 3-2.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Cukaricki1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaHalf TimeHT

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Crvena Zvezda is winning 1-2.

Vojvodina0 - 0Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad

Vojvodina played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NapredakRadnicki NisPostponedPst

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Rayo Majadahonda1 - 3ElcheFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Elche

Rayo Majadahonda played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elche won 1-3.

Osasuna2 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Osasuna - AD Alcorcon

Osasuna played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osasuna won 2-1.

Extremadura0 - 1GimnasticFull TimeFT

Extremadura - Gimnastic

Extremadura played Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gimnastic won 0-1.

Las Palmas1 - 1TenerifeFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almeria1 - 1Lugo20'

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

DeportivoZaragoza19:30

Deportivo - Zaragoza

Deportivo are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Luzern2 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 2-1.

Xamax1 - 4Young BoysFull TimeFT

Xamax - Young Boys

Xamax played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 1-4.

Zurich0 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 0AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-0.

Kayserispor1 - 0Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kayserispor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 1-0.

Besiktas2 - 2TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

Besiktas played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Altay0 - 1OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Altay - Osmanlispor

Altay played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmanlispor won 0-1.

Giresunspor0 - 3HataysporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Hatayspor

Giresunspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-3.

Adanaspor2 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor

Adanaspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Adanaspor won 2-0.

Boluspor1 - 1AltinorduFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor played Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baroka1 - 2Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Baroka - Bidvest Wits

Baroka played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 1-2.

Oman1 - 0TajikistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Tajikistan

Oman played Tajikistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Oman won 1-0.

Kastrioti0 - 4TeutaFull TimeFT

Kastrioti - Teuta

Kastrioti played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teuta won 0-4.

Skenderbeu2 - 3Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Skenderbeu played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 2-3.

Encamp2 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Encamp - Ordino

Encamp played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Encamp won 2-0.

Engordany0 - 2Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-2.

LusitanosIC Descaldes17:00

Lusitanos - IC Descaldes

Lusitanos are playing IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 1Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Union Saint-Gilloise played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eendracht Aalst1 - 2HeistFull TimeFT

Eendracht Aalst - Heist

Eendracht Aalst played Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heist won 1-2.

Rupel Boom0 - 2Thes SportFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Thes Sport

Rupel Boom played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Thes Sport won 0-2.

Omonia1 - 2APOELFull TimeFT

Omonia - APOEL

Omonia played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-2.

Nea Salamis0 - 0Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Digenis3 - 1MEAPFull TimeFT

Digenis - MEAP

Digenis played MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Digenis won 3-1.

Everton U-231 - 0Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Everton U-23 won 1-0.

Reading U-230 - 1Manchester Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 0-1.

Liverpool W1 - 3Everton WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - Everton W

Liverpool W played Everton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Everton W won 1-3.

Montpellier W0 - 5Lyon WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyon W won 0-5.

PSG W7 - 1Metz WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. PSG W won 7-1.

Borussia M W0 - 2Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - Freiburg W

Borussia M W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 0-2.

SC Sand WPotsdam WPostponedPst

SC Sand W - Potsdam W

SC Sand W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Bayer W1 - 0Werder WFull TimeFT

Bayer W - Werder W

Bayer W played Werder W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayer W won 1-0.

Duisburg W0 - 4Bayern WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Bayern W

Duisburg W played Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern W won 0-4.

Hoffenheim WFrankfurt WPostponedPst

Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W

Hoffenheim W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Wolfsburg W0 - 0Essen WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W played Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Magdeburg U-191 - 2Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-2.

Wuppertaler U-191 - 2Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-2.

BrunninghausenGuterslohPostponedPst

Brunninghausen - Gutersloh

Brunninghausen are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

EnnepetalWestfalia RhynernPostponedPst

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

SchermbeckGievenbeckPostponedPst

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

Sprockhovel3 - 2Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Holzwickeder SC

Sprockhovel played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sprockhovel won 3-2.

TuS HalternASC DortmundPostponedPst

TuS Haltern - ASC Dortmund

TuS Haltern are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

Germania Ratingen5 - 0SC VelbertFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - SC Velbert

Germania Ratingen played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Germania Ratingen won 5-0.

Dusseldorf West1 - 2VfB SpeldorfFull TimeFT

Dusseldorf West - VfB Speldorf

Dusseldorf West played VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. VfB Speldorf won 1-2.

AlfterDeutzPostponedPst

Alfter - Deutz

Alfter are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

Hennef 053 - 2Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Hennef 05 played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hennef 05 won 3-2.

BW FriesdorfHurthPostponedPst

BW Friesdorf - Hurth

BW Friesdorf are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

MertenFrechenPostponedPst

Merten - Frechen

Merten are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

VichttalFC Wegberg-BeeckPostponedPst

Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Vichttal are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

Larisa U-200 - 1AEK U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - AEK U-20

Larisa U-20 played AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AEK U-20 won 0-1.

Levadiakos U-200 - 3PAOK U-20Full TimeFT

Levadiakos U-20 - PAOK U-20

Levadiakos U-20 played PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 0-3.

Panathinaikos U-204 - 2Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 4-2.

Asteras Tripolis U-202 - 0OFI U-20Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - OFI U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 played OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-20 won 2-0.

Vidi0 - 0Ferencvaros1'

Vidi - Ferencvaros

Vidi are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gyor1 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 1-0.

Kaposvar2 - 0KazincbarcikaiFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Kazincbarcikai

Kaposvar played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaposvar won 2-0.

Nyiregyhaza1 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Nyiregyhaza - Mosonmagyarovar

Nyiregyhaza played Mosonmagyarovar at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siofok1 - 0MonoriFull TimeFT

Siofok - Monori

Siofok played Monori at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Soroksar4 - 0BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Balmazujvaros

Soroksar played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soroksar won 4-0.

Tiszakecske3 - 4GyirmotFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Gyirmot

Tiszakecske played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 3-4.

Vac1 - 1DorogFull TimeFT

Vac - Dorog

Vac played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bekescsaba2 - 0BudaorsFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Budaors

Bekescsaba played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-0.

Csakvar2 - 1ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Zalaegerszeg

Csakvar played Zalaegerszeg at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Csakvar won 2-1.

Vasas4 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Vasas - Budafoki

Vasas played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vasas won 4-2.

Bnei Yehuda2 - 0AshdodFull TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda played Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 2-0.

Beitar Jerusalem0 - 0Maccabi Petah TikvaHalf TimeHT

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Renate0 - 1SudtirolFull TimeFT

Renate - Sudtirol

Renate played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 0-1.

Ternana3 - 3GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Ternana - GIANA Erminio

Ternana played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arezzo2 - 2Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Virtus Entella

Arezzo played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arzachena3 - 0Pro PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Pro Piacenza

Arzachena played Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzachena won 3-0.

Carrarese1 - 2Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Robur Siena

Carrarese played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 1-2.

Novara4 - 0OlbiaFull TimeFT

Novara - Olbia

Novara played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Novara won 4-0.

Piacenza1 - 0LuccheseFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Lucchese

Piacenza played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Piacenza won 1-0.

Pro Vercelli1 - 0PistoieseFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

Pro Vercelli played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 1-0.

Juventus-20 - 0GozzanoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Gozzano

Juventus-2 played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pro Patria0 - 0AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Pro Patria - Alessandria

Pro Patria played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albissola1 - 0Cuneo89'

Albissola - Cuneo

Albissola are playing Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Albissola is winning 1-0.

Pontedera0 - 2Pisa90'

Pontedera - Pisa

Pontedera are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pisa is winning 0-2.

Rieti1 - 0BisceglieFull TimeFT

Rieti - Bisceglie

Rieti played Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rieti won 1-0.

Vibonese Calcio1 - 1Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Juve Stabia

Vibonese Calcio played Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viterbese1 - 0PotenzaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Potenza

Viterbese played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Viterbese won 1-0.

Casertana0 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Casertana - Reggina

Casertana played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Reggina won 0-1.

Cavese1 - 1MonopoliFull TimeFT

Cavese - Monopoli

Cavese played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Francavilla1 - 0PaganeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Paganese

Francavilla played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Francavilla won 1-0.

Trapani1 - 0RendeFull TimeFT

Trapani - Rende

Trapani played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Trapani won 1-0.

Sicula LeonzioCatania19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Catania

Sicula Leonzio are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cagliari U-191 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Roma U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Senglea Athletic0 - 2Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Birkirkara FC

Senglea Athletic played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 0-2.

Floriana FC4 - 0Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Floriana FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 4-0.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 0Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba FC

Zebbug Rangers played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gudja United0 - 3SirensFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Sirens

Gudja United played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Sirens won 0-3.

Vittoriosa Stars0 - 1Naxxar LionsFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa Stars played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 0-1.

Estoril1 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

Cova Piedade2 - 1Braga-2Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Braga-2

Cova Piedade played Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cova Piedade won 2-1.

Guimaraes-22 - 0Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Guimaraes-2 - Academico Viseu

Guimaraes-2 played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guimaraes-2 won 2-0.

Sp. Covilha2 - 2AroucaFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Arouca

Sp. Covilha played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burgos2 - 2Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Burgos - Internacional FC

Burgos played Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo-21 - 2Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Deportivo-2 played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 1-2.

Pontevedra1 - 0Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Pontevedra - Las Palmas-2

Pontevedra played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 1-0.

SS Reyes1 - 2Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

SS Reyes - Unionstas de Salamanca

SS Reyes played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 1-2.

Union Adarve0 - 0FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada

Union Adarve played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bouzas0 - 1Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Bouzas - Atletico Madrid-2

Bouzas played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 0-1.

Coruxo2 - 1Real Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo played Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Coruxo won 2-1.

Guijuelo1 - 1NavalcarneroFull TimeFT

Guijuelo - Navalcarnero

Guijuelo played Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salmantino0 - 0Valladolid-2Full TimeFT

Salmantino - Valladolid-2

Salmantino played Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tudelano1 - 0Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

Tudelano - Sporting Gijon-2

Tudelano played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-0.

Oviedo-22 - 1IzarraFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Izarra

Oviedo-2 played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 2-1.

Gernika0 - 0Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Gernika - Racing Santander

Gernika played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torrelavega0 - 2LangreoFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Langreo

Torrelavega played Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Langreo won 0-2.

UD Logrones0 - 0Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Arenas de Getxo

UD Logrones played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitoria CD2 - 1Real UnionFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Real Union

Vitoria CD played Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vitoria CD won 2-1.

Real Sociedad-20 - 1MirandesFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Mirandes

Real Sociedad-2 played Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mirandes won 0-1.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0BadalonaFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Badalona

Atletico Baleares played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 1-0.

Conquense1 - 1HerculesFull TimeFT

Conquense - Hercules

Conquense played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ebro2 - 1TeruelFull TimeFT

Ebro - Teruel

Ebro played Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ebro won 2-1.

Espanyol-20 - 0CornellaFull TimeFT

Espanyol-2 - Cornella

Espanyol-2 played Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olot1 - 0EjeaFull TimeFT

Olot - Ejea

Olot played Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Olot won 1-0.

Sabadell0 - 1AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Sabadell - Alcoyano

Sabadell played Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcoyano won 0-1.

Ontinyent CF2 - 2Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Ontinyent CF - Valencia-2

Ontinyent CF played Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Badajoz1 - 0MelillaFull TimeFT

Badajoz - Melilla

Badajoz played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Badajoz won 1-0.

El Ejido2 - 2JumillaFull TimeFT

El Ejido - Jumilla

El Ejido played Jumilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Murcia2 - 0Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Murcia - Malaga-2

Murcia played Malaga-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Murcia won 2-0.

UD Ibiza2 - 1Almeria-2Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Almeria-2

UD Ibiza played Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 2-1.

Linense1 - 0Granada-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Granada-2

Linense played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linense won 1-0.

Marbella0 - 2FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Marbella - FC Cartagena

Marbella played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Cartagena won 0-2.

Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno

Recreativo Huelva played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Fernando2 - 0UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

San Fernando - UCAM Murcia

San Fernando played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Fernando won 2-0.

Talavera CF0 - 0CD Don BenitoFull TimeFT

Talavera CF - CD Don Benito

Talavera CF played CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villanovense2 - 0Sevilla-2Full TimeFT

Villanovense - Sevilla-2

Villanovense played Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villanovense won 2-0.

Madrid W0 - 1Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla W won 0-1.

Albacete W1 - 1Malaga WFull TimeFT

Albacete W - Malaga W

Albacete W played Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Sociedad W0 - 0Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W

Real Sociedad W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting de Huelva W1 - 1Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Tenerife W

Sporting de Huelva W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Betis W1 - 2Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Atletico Madrid W

Betis W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 1-2.

Porrino Industrial1 - 2ChocoFull TimeFT

Porrino Industrial - Choco

Porrino Industrial played Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Choco won 1-2.

Silva SD0 - 1Ourense CFFull TimeFT

Silva SD - Ourense CF

Silva SD played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ourense CF won 0-1.

Alondras1 - 0PolvorinFull TimeFT

Alondras - Polvorin

Alondras played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Alondras won 1-0.

Arosa1 - 2Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Arosa - Villalbes RC

Arosa played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villalbes RC won 1-2.

Barco3 - 0BoiroFull TimeFT

Barco - Boiro

Barco played Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barco won 3-0.

Bergantinos1 - 0CeltigaFull TimeFT

Bergantinos - Celtiga

Bergantinos played Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 1-0.

Compostela5 - 2RibadumiaFull TimeFT

Compostela - Ribadumia

Compostela played Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Compostela won 5-2.

Ferrol1 - 0LarachaFull TimeFT

Ferrol - Laracha

Ferrol played Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ferrol won 1-0.

Paiosaco1 - 4SomozasFull TimeFT

Paiosaco - Somozas

Paiosaco played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Somozas won 1-4.

Condal1 - 1SieroFull TimeFT

Condal - Siero

Condal played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Madalena2 - 2CearesFull TimeFT

La Madalena - Ceares

La Madalena played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Praviano1 - 1San ClaudioFull TimeFT

Praviano - San Claudio

Praviano played San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Aviles0 - 1Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco

Real Aviles played Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 0-1.

Llanes0 - 5LealtadFull TimeFT

Llanes - Lealtad

Llanes played Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Lealtad won 0-5.

Llanera3 - 1Gijon IndustrialFull TimeFT

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Llanera won 3-1.

Colunga2 - 1San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Colunga - San Martin EI

Colunga played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Colunga won 2-1.

Mosconia0 - 1CaudalFull TimeFT

Mosconia - Caudal

Mosconia played Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Caudal won 0-1.

Tuilla1 - 2CovadongaFull TimeFT

Tuilla - Covadonga

Tuilla played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Covadonga won 1-2.

LEntregu0 - 1Universidad OviedoFull TimeFT

LEntregu - Universidad Oviedo

LEntregu played Universidad Oviedo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Universidad Oviedo won 0-1.

Racing Santander-21 - 1Siete VillasFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Siete Villas

Racing Santander-2 played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velarde0 - 1CayonFull TimeFT

Velarde - Cayon

Velarde played Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cayon won 0-1.

Santurtzi2 - 0SD San PedroFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - SD San Pedro

Santurtzi played SD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-0.

Alaves-22 - 0BasconiaFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Basconia

Alaves-2 played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alaves-2 won 2-0.

Sestao0 - 1PortugaleteFull TimeFT

Sestao - Portugalete

Sestao played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Portugalete won 0-1.

Grama0 - 2LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Grama - Llagostera

Grama played Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Llagostera won 0-2.

Castelldefels0 - 4GranollersFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Granollers

Castelldefels played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granollers won 0-4.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1FigueresFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Figueres

Cerdanyola del Valles played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horta1 - 1CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Horta - CE Europa

Horta played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu4 - 0MartinencFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Martinenc

Sant Andreu played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 4-0.

Vilafranca1 - 1PratFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Prat

Vilafranca played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sants1 - 2Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Sants - Reus Deportiu-2

Sants played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Reus Deportiu-2 won 1-2.

Paterna1 - 0NoveldaFull TimeFT

Paterna - Novelda

Paterna played Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 1-0.

Paiporta1 - 2Elche-2Full TimeFT

Paiporta - Elche-2

Paiporta played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Elche-2 won 1-2.

Rayo Ibense1 - 1Torre LevanteFull TimeFT

Rayo Ibense - Torre Levante

Rayo Ibense played Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alzira1 - 1EldenseFull TimeFT

Alzira - Eldense

Alzira played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpic de Xativa2 - 0Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpic de Xativa won 2-0.

Crevillente0 - 1La NuciaFull TimeFT

Crevillente - La Nucia

Crevillente played La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. La Nucia won 0-1.

Alcala1 - 1CanillasFull TimeFT

Alcala - Canillas

Alcala played Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alcobendas Sport0 - 1Atletico de PintoFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Atletico de Pinto

Alcobendas Sport played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 0-1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0VicalvaroFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Vicalvaro

Alcorcon-2 played Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parla1 - 1Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Parla - Rayo Vallecano-2

Parla played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trival Valderas2 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Carabanchel

Trival Valderas played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 2-0.

Getafe-21 - 0MostolesFull TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Mostoles

Getafe-2 played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 1-0.

Las Rozas1 - 0Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Las Rozas - Leganes-2

Las Rozas played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Rozas won 1-0.

San Agustin de Guadalix0 - 1Tres CantosFull TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Tres Cantos

San Agustin de Guadalix played Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tres Cantos won 0-1.

Santa Ana4 - 1Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Villaverde Boetticher

Santa Ana played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santa Ana won 4-1.

Cultural Cebrerena0 - 4ZamoraFull TimeFT

Cultural Cebrerena - Zamora

Cultural Cebrerena played Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zamora won 0-4.

La Baneza1 - 1Numancia-2Full TimeFT

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bembibre1 - 1Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

Bembibre - Gimnastica Segoviana

Bembibre played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arandina3 - 1BupolsaFull TimeFT

Arandina - Bupolsa

Arandina played Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arandina won 3-1.

Cristo Atletico2 - 3Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

Cristo Atletico - Atletico Tordesillas

Cristo Atletico played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Tordesillas won 2-3.

Real Avila0 - 2AlmazanFull TimeFT

Real Avila - Almazan

Real Avila played Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Almazan won 0-2.

Antequera1 - 0River MelillaFull TimeFT

Antequera - River Melilla

Antequera played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Antequera won 1-0.

Huetor Vega0 - 1Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Huetor Vega played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 0-1.

Polideportivo Almeria0 - 0MartosFull TimeFT

Polideportivo Almeria - Martos

Polideportivo Almeria played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UD San Pedro1 - 3Linares DeportivoFull TimeFT

UD San Pedro - Linares Deportivo

UD San Pedro played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 1-3.

Juventud Torremolinos3 - 1GuadixFull TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Guadix

Juventud Torremolinos played Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Juventud Torremolinos won 3-1.

Loja0 - 2Real JaenFull TimeFT

Loja - Real Jaen

Loja played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 0-2.

Motril3 - 2Velez CFFull TimeFT

Motril - Velez CF

Motril played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Motril won 3-2.

Alhaurin1 - 1RinconFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Rincon

Alhaurin played Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TorreperogilAtarfe Industrial17:00

Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial

Torreperogil are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cordoba-21 - 1XerezFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Xerez

Cordoba-2 played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coria CF1 - 1ConilFull TimeFT

Coria CF - Conil

Coria CF played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guadalcacin1 - 3Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Guadalcacin - Los Barrios

Guadalcacin played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Los Barrios won 1-3.

Arcos0 - 4UtreraFull TimeFT

Arcos - Utrera

Arcos played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Utrera won 0-4.

Lebrijana1 - 0GerenaFull TimeFT

Lebrijana - Gerena

Lebrijana played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lebrijana won 1-0.

Puente Genil2 - 0Betis-2Full TimeFT

Puente Genil - Betis-2

Puente Genil played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Puente Genil won 2-0.

Algeciras0 - 1Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Algeciras - Cadiz-2

Algeciras played Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 0-1.

Xerez Deportivo2 - 1EcijaFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Ecija

Xerez Deportivo played Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 2-1.

Ciudad de Lucena4 - 0Atletico EspelenoFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno

Ciudad de Lucena played Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 4-0.

Mercadal1 - 1Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Mercadal played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mallorca-28 - 0Son CladeraFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Son Cladera

Mallorca-2 played Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 8-0.

Platges de Calvia0 - 1FormenteraFull TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Formentera

Platges de Calvia played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Formentera won 0-1.

Pena Deportivo4 - 0SollerFull TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Soller

Pena Deportivo played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 4-0.

Alcudia2 - 1EsporlesFull TimeFT

Alcudia - Esporles

Alcudia played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcudia won 2-1.

CD Marino1 - 3LanzaroteFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino played Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lanzarote won 1-3.

Guimar1 - 0El CotilloFull TimeFT

Guimar - El Cotillo

Guimar played El Cotillo at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Guimar won 1-0.

La Cuadra1 - 0Tenerife-2Full TimeFT

La Cuadra - Tenerife-2

La Cuadra played Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. La Cuadra won 1-0.

Las Zocas2 - 0TeniscaFull TimeFT

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas played Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Las Zocas won 2-0.

Mensajero4 - 0BuzanadaFull TimeFT

Mensajero - Buzanada

Mensajero played Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mensajero won 4-0.

UD San Fernando0 - 2Santa UrsulaFull TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Santa Ursula

UD San Fernando played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Santa Ursula won 0-2.

Union Sur Yaiza2 - 2IbarraFull TimeFT

Union Sur Yaiza - Ibarra

Union Sur Yaiza played Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cartagena-24 - 1MazarronFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Mazarron

Cartagena-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cartagena-2 won 4-1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 0LorcaFull TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - Lorca

Olimpico Totana played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Minera1 - 0UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 1-0.

Algar1 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Algar - Murcia-2

Algar played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Pulpileno2 - 0Los GarresFull TimeFT

Atletico Pulpileno - Los Garres

Atletico Pulpileno played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 2-0.

EDMF Churra0 - 1Mar MenorFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Mar Menor

EDMF Churra played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mar Menor won 0-1.

Aguilas1 - 1MulenoFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Muleno

Aguilas played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huercal-Overa0 - 0MinervaFull TimeFT

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa played Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lorca Deportiva1 - 0Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Ciudad de Murcia

Lorca Deportiva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 1-0.

Espinardo0 - 0Cieza6'

Espinardo - Cieza

Espinardo are playing Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Azuaga3 - 0DiocesanoFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Diocesano

Azuaga played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuaga won 3-0.

Cacereno4 - 1ValdelacalzadaFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Valdelacalzada

Cacereno played Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 4-1.

Montijo0 - 1Extremadura-2Full TimeFT

Montijo - Extremadura-2

Montijo played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 0-1.

Olivenza2 - 1ArroyoFull TimeFT

Olivenza - Arroyo

Olivenza played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olivenza won 2-1.

Valdivia3 - 2JerezFull TimeFT

Valdivia - Jerez

Valdivia played Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Valdivia won 3-2.

CD Coria2 - 0CalamonteFull TimeFT

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CD Coria won 2-0.

Plasencia4 - 0LlerenenseFull TimeFT

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Plasencia won 4-0.

Merida AD2 - 1PueblonuevoFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Pueblonuevo

Merida AD played Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Merida AD won 2-1.

Moralo1 - 0CastueraFull TimeFT

Moralo - Castuera

Moralo played Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Moralo won 1-0.

Berceo1 - 2YagueFull TimeFT

Berceo - Yague

Berceo played Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yague won 1-2.

Varea7 - 1CalasancioFull TimeFT

Varea - Calasancio

Varea played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 7-1.

Logrones-20 - 1HaroFull TimeFT

Logrones-2 - Haro

Logrones-2 played Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Haro won 0-1.

Alberite2 - 4NaxaraFull TimeFT

Alberite - Naxara

Alberite played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Naxara won 2-4.

Anguiano3 - 1PradejonFull TimeFT

Anguiano - Pradejon

Anguiano played Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Anguiano won 3-1.

Autol3 - 4River EbroFull TimeFT

Autol - River Ebro

Autol played River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. River Ebro won 3-4.

Vianes1 - 1AgoncilloFull TimeFT

Vianes - Agoncillo

Vianes played Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Calzada0 - 2SD LogronesFull TimeFT

La Calzada - SD Logrones

La Calzada played SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 0-2.

CD Alfaro2 - 0ArnedoFull TimeFT

CD Alfaro - Arnedo

CD Alfaro played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. CD Alfaro won 2-0.

San Juan de Mozarrifar1 - 0BreaFull TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 1-0.

Calamocha1 - 2BinefarFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Binefar won 1-2.

Sarinena2 - 0CasetasFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Casetas

Sarinena played Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sarinena won 2-0.

Illueca4 - 1San Lorenzo UDFull TimeFT

Illueca - San Lorenzo UD

Illueca played San Lorenzo UD at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Illueca won 4-1.

La Almunia1 - 4RobresFull TimeFT

La Almunia - Robres

La Almunia played Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Robres won 1-4.

Sabinanigo1 - 1BorjaFull TimeFT

Sabinanigo - Borja

Sabinanigo played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tamarite0 - 1Atletico MonzonFull TimeFT

Tamarite - Atletico Monzon

Tamarite played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 0-1.

Villanueva CF0 - 0Zaragoza-2Full TimeFT

Villanueva CF - Zaragoza-2

Villanueva CF played Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tarazona0 - 0BelchiteFull TimeFT

Tarazona - Belchite

Tarazona played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Utebo0 - 0AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Utebo - Almudevar

Utebo played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azuqueca3 - 2Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuqueca won 3-2.

Socuellamos0 - 1MarchamaloFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Marchamalo

Socuellamos played Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marchamalo won 0-1.

Almagro FC2 - 0TomellosoFull TimeFT

Almagro FC - Tomelloso

Almagro FC played Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Almagro FC won 2-0.

FC Guadalajara0 - 1La RodaFull TimeFT

FC Guadalajara - La Roda

FC Guadalajara played La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Roda won 0-1.

Madridejos1 - 2Albacete-2Full TimeFT

Madridejos - Albacete-2

Madridejos played Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Albacete-2 won 1-2.

Mora2 - 0La SolanaFull TimeFT

Mora - La Solana

Mora played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mora won 2-0.

Villacanas1 - 3Villarrobledo CPFull TimeFT

Villacanas - Villarrobledo CP

Villacanas played Villarrobledo CP at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrobledo CP won 1-3.

Villarrubia4 - 3ToledoFull TimeFT

Villarrubia - Toledo

Villarrubia played Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrubia won 4-3.

ManchegoAtletico IbanesPostponedPst

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16.

Chiasso1 - 3WinterthurFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Winterthur won 1-3.

Wil0 - 2LausanneFull TimeFT

Wil - Lausanne

Wil played Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lausanne won 0-2.

Vaduz1 - 1SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Schaffhausen

Vaduz played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belediye Vanspor3 - 2DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Duzcespor

Belediye Vanspor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 3-2.

Osmaniyespor1 - 0OfsporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Ofspor

Osmaniyespor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 1-0.

Alibeykoyspor2 - 1AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Alibeykoyspor - Adiyamanspor

Alibeykoyspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alibeykoyspor won 2-1.

Erokspor2 - 0Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Yeni Orduspor

Erokspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erokspor won 2-0.

Kemerspor2 - 2SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Sultanbeyli

Kemerspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kirsehirspor1 - 1CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Catalcaspor

Kirsehirspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kizilcabolukspor2 - 0PazarsporFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Pazarspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Bergama BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Bergama Belediye

Yeni Altindag played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor0 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Karakopru Belediyespor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gebzespor0 - 0ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Erbaaspor

Gebzespor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor2 - 2Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 1Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Batman Petrolspor

Nevsehir Belediye played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Silivrispor0 - 1Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Sile Yildizspor

Silivrispor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 0-1.

Tire 19222 - 1YomrasporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Yomraspor

Tire 1922 played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tire 1922 won 2-1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2 - 0PayasFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Payas

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 2-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor1 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 1BucasporFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Bucaspor

Halide Edip Adivar played Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 0CizresporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Cizrespor

Karacabey Birlikspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turgutluspor0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 2PendiksporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-2.

Sivas Belediyespor2 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK

Sivas Belediyespor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 2-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 1BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Bandirmaspor

Fethiyespor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Bugsas Spor

Kirklarelispor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Menemen Belediyespor3 - 1Anadolu SelcukFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selcuk

Menemen Belediyespor played Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 3-1.

Tokatspor0 - 1KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Karagumruk

Tokatspor played Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-1.

Zonguldak Komurspor3 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Etimesgut

Zonguldak Komurspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zonguldak Komurspor won 3-1.

Amed2 - 0BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Amed - Bayrampasa

Amed played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-0.

Gumushanespor1 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor

Gumushanespor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 1-2.

Hacettepe0 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Nigde Belediyespor

Hacettepe played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Usakspor0 - 1SariyerFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 0-1.

Sakaryaspor2 - 2SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor

Sakaryaspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 5Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Antalyaspor U-21 won 1-5.

Besiktas U-212 - 1Trabzonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Besiktas U-21 - Trabzonspor U-21

Besiktas U-21 played Trabzonspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 2-1.

Kayserispor U-211 - 1Akhisar Bld U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altay U-211 - 2Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Altay U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 1-2.

Giresunspor U-211 - 2Hatayspor U-21Full TimeFT

Giresunspor U-21 - Hatayspor U-21

Giresunspor U-21 played Hatayspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 1-2.

Boluspor U-211 - 0Altinordu U-21Full TimeFT

Boluspor U-21 - Altinordu U-21

Boluspor U-21 played Altinordu U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 1-0.

Hoi King0 - 5KitcheeFull TimeFT

Hoi King - Kitchee

Hoi King played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-5.

Eastern1 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Eastern - Wofoo Tai Po

Eastern played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

Mumbai FC6 - 1Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Mumbai FC - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai FC played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai FC won 6-1.

Bekaa0 - 1Al Akha Al AhliFull TimeFT

Bekaa - Al Akha Al Ahli

Bekaa played Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 0-1.

FAR Rabat2 - 0FUS RabatFull TimeFT

FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat

FAR Rabat played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FAR Rabat won 2-0.

DHJ El Jadida0 - 1YoussoufiaFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - Youssoufia

DHJ El Jadida played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 0-1.

Sidi Kacem1 - 1KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra

Sidi Kacem played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kairouanaise2 - 1GabesFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Gabes

Kairouanaise played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairouanaise won 2-1.

Stade Gabesien0 - 0MonastirFull TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - Monastir

Stade Gabesien played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stade Tunis1 - 0Hammam-LifFull TimeFT

Stade Tunis - Hammam-Lif

Stade Tunis played Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stade Tunis won 1-0.

Tataouine3 - 1MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Metlaoui

Tataouine played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 3-1.

CS HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa00:55

CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Herediano are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 17. The match will kick off 00:55 UTC.

AlianzaSanta Tecla21:00

Alianza - Santa Tecla

Alianza are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MotaguaCD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAmerica00:30

Cruz Azul - America

Cruz Azul are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AuroraClub Destroyers20:00

Aurora - Club Destroyers

Aurora are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BloomingSan Jose20:00

Blooming - San Jose

Blooming are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BolivarReal Potosi20:00

Bolivar - Real Potosi

Bolivar are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiThe Strongest20:00

Nacional Potosi - The Strongest

Nacional Potosi are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Royal PariOriente Petrolero20:00

Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero

Royal Pari are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann20:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universitario SucreGuabira20:00

Universitario Sucre - Guabira

Universitario Sucre are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinJunior21:30

Indep. Medellin - Junior

Indep. Medellin are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

LDU-Quito1 - 0EmelecFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Emelec

LDU-Quito played Emelec at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LDU-Quito won 1-0.

Sporting CristalAlianza Lima21:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets0 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

Adelaide United0 - 2Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-2.

Brisbane Roar W4 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 4-3.

Myanmar U-213 - 0Malaysia U-21Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-21 - Malaysia U-21

Myanmar U-21 played Malaysia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Myanmar U-21 won 3-0.

Niger U-201 - 2Mali U-20Full TimeFT

Niger U-20 - Mali U-20

Niger U-20 played Mali U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mali U-20 won 1-2.

Nigeria U-200 - 0Senegal U-2045 +4'

Nigeria U-20 - Senegal U-20

Nigeria U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.