Beziers vs Troyes Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Friday, January 18
Full Time
France Ligue 2
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Beziers - Troyes on your website!
Yellow Cards
1
2
Beziers: Julien Cetout 59'
Troyes: Christopher Martins Pereira 77', Jimmy Giraudon 83'
Beziers
Troyes
16
Vincent
Voit
28
Julien
Cetout
19
Ousmane
Sidibe
14
Brunallergene
Etou
6
Simon
Gbegnon
4
Mehdi
Mostefa
15
Amir
Nouri
11
Aboubakary
Kante
10
Redah
Atassi
21
Steeve
Beusnard
22
Kevin
Denkey

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Beziers 0, Troyes 0.
83 '
Substitution for Troyes. Jonathan Tinhan replaces Kevin Fortune
83 '
Jimmy Giraudon is shown the yellow card.
80 '
Substitution for Beziers. Robin Taillan replaces Redah Atassi
79 '
Substitution for Troyes. Chaouki Ben Saada replaces Bryan Pele
77 '
Christopher Martins Pereira is shown the yellow card.
63 '
Substitution for Troyes. Vincent Marcel replaces Bryan Mbeumo
63 '
Substitution for Beziers. Mickael Diakota replaces Julien Cetout
59 '
Julien Cetout is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Beziers have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Troyes have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Troyes have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Beziers played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Beziers are 19th in the table with 26 points after 29 matches, while Troyes are 6th with 46 points in 29 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Beziers vs Troyes in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. France Ligue 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Beziers vs Troyes live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of France Ligue 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/beziers-vs-troyes-live-stream/

Beziers kicked off the game with Vincent Voit, Julien Cetout who got substituted by Mickael Diakota on the 63rd minute, Ousmane Sidibe, Brunallergene Etou, Simon Gbegnon, Mehdi Mostefa, Amir Nouri, Aboubakary Kante, Redah Atassi who got substituted by Robin Taillan on the 80th minute, Steeve Beusnard and Kevin Denkey as starters, with Robin Taillan, Mickael Diakota, Ahmed Soukouna, Moustapha Bokoum, Julien Boyer, Romain Merancienne and Antoine Rabillard on the bench.

Troyes's starting eleven were Mamadou Samassa, Jeremy Cordoval, Jimmy Giraudon, Morgan Poaty, Yoann Salmier, Bryan Pele who got substituted by Chaouki Ben Saada on the 79th minute, Christopher Martins Pereira, Kevin Fortune who got substituted by Jonathan Tinhan on the 83rd minute, Bryan Mbeumo who got substituted by Vincent Marcel on the 63rd minute, Yohan Tavares and Yoann Touzghar, with Chaouki Ben Saada, Vincent Marcel, Benjamin Nivet, Rayan Raveloson, Jonathan Tinhan, Banrandy Abdallah and Ronan Jay on the bench.

Beziers have lost to Ajaccio, Orleans, Brest, Grenoble and Clermont in their previous 5 matches, while Troyes have played a draw with Brest in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 10th, 2018 - Ligue 2

Beziers and Troyes have met once in their recent history. Beziers won that match.

Beziers have won 6 of their 29 matches in Ligue 2, drawing 8 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 0.62 per match, conceding 34 - 1.17 per match. Troyes have won 13 of their 29 matches in Ligue 2, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 24 - 0.83 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. Julien Cetout, Christopher Martins Pereira and Jimmy Giraudon were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Beziers and Troyes are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Beziers or Troyes score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Beziers and Troyes include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Beziers vs Troyes with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of France Ligue 2 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Bulgaria0 - 1Montenegro73'

Bulgaria - Montenegro

Bulgaria are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montenegro is winning 0-1.

EnglandCzech Republic19:45

England - Czech Republic

England are playing Czech Republic at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgLithuania19:45

Luxembourg - Lithuania

Luxembourg are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalUkraine19:45

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlbaniaTurkey19:45

Albania - Turkey

Albania are playing Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraIceland19:45

Andorra - Iceland

Andorra are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaFrance19:45

Moldova - France

Moldova are playing France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Germany U-20Portugal U-2019:30

Germany U-20 - Portugal U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna Koln0 - 0Aalen32'

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

Fortuna Koln are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DeportivoAlmeria20:00

Deportivo - Almeria

Deportivo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeOsasuna20:00

Tenerife - Osasuna

Tenerife are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sudan1 - 4Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Sudan - Equatorial Guinea

Sudan played Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Equatorial Guinea won 1-4.

Malawi0 - 0MoroccoFull TimeFT

Malawi - Morocco

Malawi played Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AlgeriaGambia19:45

Algeria - Gambia

Algeria are playing Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nigeria3 - 1SeychellesFull TimeFT

Nigeria - Seychelles

Nigeria played Seychelles at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nigeria won 3-1.

Sierra LeoneEtheopiaCanceledCanc

Sierra Leone - Etheopia

Sierra Leone are playing Etheopia at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on March 22.

Botswana0 - 1Angola51'

Botswana - Angola

Botswana are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Angola is winning 0-1.

Burkina Faso1 - 0Mauritania70'

Burkina Faso - Mauritania

Burkina Faso are playing Mauritania at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Burkina Faso is winning 1-0.

Tunisia0 - 0Swaziland14'

Tunisia - Swaziland

Tunisia are playing Swaziland at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno22:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoDeportivo Binacional20:30

Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional

Real Garcilaso are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Long An Tan An2 - 1Dong Thap Cao LanhFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Long An Tan An won 2-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 3DoxaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa

Olympiakos Nicosia played Doxa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Doxa won 2-3.

Jablonec4 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Sparta Prague U-21

Jablonec played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Jablonec won 4-2.

Haladas2 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 2-1.

Katowice3 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Katowice - Vitkovice

Katowice played Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Katowice won 3-1.

Senica3 - 3ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Senica - Znojmo

Senica played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ujpest1 - 2GyirmotFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Gyirmot

Ujpest played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 1-2.

Botev1 - 2Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev played Lokomotiv Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-2.

Belarus U-210 - 3NemanFull TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Neman

Belarus U-21 played Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Neman won 0-3.

Paide2 - 1HIFKFull TimeFT

Paide - HIFK

Paide played HIFK at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Paide won 2-1.

Opava1 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Opava - Brno

Opava played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brno won 1-3.

Puskas1 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Puskas - Osijek

Puskas played Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nurnberg5 - 1BoleslavFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - Boleslav

Nurnberg played Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nurnberg won 5-1.

Sturm2 - 1KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Sturm - Kapfenberg

Sturm played Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sturm won 2-1.

AC MilanChiassoCanceledCanc

AC Milan - Chiasso

AC Milan are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22.

AaB Aalborg0 - 2OddFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Odd

AaB Aalborg played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 0-2.

Brescia0 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Brescia - Lugano

Brescia played Lugano at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartberg2 - 2HornFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Horn

Hartberg played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

LASK Linz2 - 0Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

LASK Linz played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-0.

Rapid3 - 0Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Rapid - Wiener Neustadt

Rapid played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-0.

Austria W-22 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - St. Polten

Austria W-2 played St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. St. Polten won 2-5.

Stal Mielec0 - 0CracoviaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Cracovia

Stal Mielec played Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slaven Koprivnica4 - 0KrskoFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Krsko

Slaven Koprivnica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 4-0.

Arminia Bielefeld5 - 0Hannover75'

Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arminia Bielefeld is winning 5-0.

Valerenga4 - 3Lillestrom59'

Valerenga - Lillestrom

Valerenga are playing Lillestrom at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 4-3.

KitzbuhelInnsbruck-217:30

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck-2

Kitzbuhel are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 1DarmstadtHalf TimeHT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Darmstadt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Darmstadt is winning 0-1.

SevillaSchalke19:45

Sevilla - Schalke

Sevilla are playing Schalke at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan0 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Colombia

Japan played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 10:20 UTC. Colombia won 0-1.

Korea Republic1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Bolivia

Korea Republic played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 1-0.

Uzbekistan0 - 3UruguayFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Uruguay

Uzbekistan played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-3.

ArgentinaVenezuela20:00

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruParaguay00:00

Peru - Paraguay

Peru are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuatemalaCosta Rica01:00

Guatemala - Costa Rica

Guatemala are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MexicoChile02:15

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

Allerheiligen4 - 0FC Wels30'

Allerheiligen - FC Wels

Allerheiligen are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Allerheiligen is winning 4-0.

Bad Gleichenberg0 - 0Sturm-229'

Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hertha Wels1 - 1Kalsdorf29'

Hertha Wels - Kalsdorf

Hertha Wels are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Union Volkermarkt0 - 1Weiz30'

Union Volkermarkt - Weiz

Union Volkermarkt are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Weiz is winning 0-1.

Neusiedl1 - 0Parndorf32'

Neusiedl - Parndorf

Neusiedl are playing Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Neusiedl is winning 1-0.

MauerwerkEbreichsdorf18:30

Mauerwerk - Ebreichsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Traiskirchen0 - 1Admira-25'

Traiskirchen - Admira-2

Traiskirchen are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Admira-2 is winning 0-1.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hajduk-21 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Varteks

Hajduk-2 played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sesvete3 - 1MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sesvete won 3-1.

Coventry U-233 - 0Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 3-0.

Watford U-230 - 1Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Bolton U-23

Watford U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 0-1.

Millwall U-230 - 0Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Millwall U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

QPR U-231 - 4Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Birmingham U-23

QPR U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 1-4.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nice-23 - 3FrejusFull TimeFT

Nice-2 - Frejus

Nice-2 played Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Le Puy Auvergne0 - 0Nimes-2Half TimeHT

Le Puy Auvergne - Nimes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Moulins0 - 0Romorantin30'

Moulins - Romorantin

Moulins are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden0 - 0St. Pauli-231'

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - St. Pauli-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Verl1 - 0SV Lippstadt31'

Verl - SV Lippstadt

Verl are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Verl is winning 1-0.

OberhausenFortuna Dusseldorf-218:30

Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Buchbach0 - 1Burghausen31'

Buchbach - Burghausen

Buchbach are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Burghausen is winning 0-1.

MemmingenSchweinfurt18:30

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Auerbach0 - 1Optik Ratenow32'

Auerbach - Optik Ratenow

Auerbach are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Optik Ratenow is winning 0-1.

BFC Dynamo0 - 1Hertha-232'

BFC Dynamo - Hertha-2

BFC Dynamo are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hertha-2 is winning 0-1.

Babelsberg 032 - 0Oberlausitz32'

Babelsberg 03 - Oberlausitz

Babelsberg 03 are playing Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Babelsberg 03 is winning 2-0.

Eltersdorf1 - 0Ansbach32'

Eltersdorf - Ansbach

Eltersdorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Eltersdorf is winning 1-0.

Victoria Hamburg0 - 0Wedel2'

Victoria Hamburg - Wedel

Victoria Hamburg are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Suderelbe are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SV2 - 0Geestemunde30'

Brinkumer SV - Geestemunde

Brinkumer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Brinkumer SV is winning 2-0.

OberneulandAumund-Vegesack18:30

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

Oberneuland are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeCloppenburg19:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Cloppenburg

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-Ernstthal0 - 0Plauen48'

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Plauen

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Sandersdorf0 - 2Chemie Leipzig34'

Union Sandersdorf - Chemie Leipzig

Union Sandersdorf are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chemie Leipzig is winning 0-2.

FC Wegberg-BeeckAlfter19:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Finn HarpsShamrock20:00

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cobh RamblersShelbourne19:30

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Cobh Ramblers are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford19:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayDrogheda19:45

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsBray19:45

Wexford Youths - Bray

Wexford Youths are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 0Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 2-0.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschTelstar19:00

Den Bosch - Telstar

Den Bosch are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenDordrecht 9019:00

Eindhoven - Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RKCHelmond Sport19:00

RKC - Helmond Sport

RKC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax WTwente W18:30

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV W0 - 0Zwolle W1'

PSV W - Zwolle W

PSV W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles 29 W0 - 0Barendrecht W3'

Achilles 29 W - Barendrecht W

Achilles 29 W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heerenveen WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W

Heerenveen W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLinfield FC19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Partick ThistleInverness C.T19:05

Partick Thistle - Inverness C.T

Partick Thistle are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Falkirk U-201 - 1Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Falkirk U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skalica1 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice78'

Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Skalica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Elche-21 - 0Roda FCFull TimeFT

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 played Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elche-2 won 1-0.

San JuanBeti Onak19:30

San Juan - Beti Onak

San Juan are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Mykolaiv0 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Inhulets

Mykolaiv played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inhulets won 0-1.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TNSBala Town19:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Holyhead HotspurDenbigh Town19:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCBangor City19:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AmmanfordHaverfordwest County19:30

Ammanford - Haverfordwest County

Ammanford are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganZhejiang Greentown07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown

Shaanxi Changan are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaMito Hollyhock05:00

Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock

Omiya Ardija are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCGifu05:00

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolFagiano Okayama06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ehime FCV-Varen Nagasaki08:00

Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ehime FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 1Shabab Al Ahli DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Shabab Al Ahli Dubai at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on March 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OS Kebili1 - 5Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

OS Kebili - Etoile du Sahel

OS Kebili played Etoile du Sahel at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 1-5.

Djerba1 - 1EsperanceFull TimeFT

Djerba - Esperance

Djerba played Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

InstitutoLos Andes00:00

Instituto - Los Andes

Instituto are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SerraRio Branco ES22:30

Serra - Rio Branco ES

Serra are playing Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Univ. QueenslandAlbany Creek07:30

Univ. Queensland - Albany Creek

Univ. Queensland are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Holland Park HawksWynnum Wolves08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Wynnum Wolves

Holland Park Hawks are playing Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MitcheltonSunshine Coast08:00

Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast

Mitchelton are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Souths UnitedSouthside Eagles08:00

Souths United - Southside Eagles

Souths United are playing Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hume City5 - 1Dandenong CityFull TimeFT

Hume City - Dandenong City

Hume City played Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Hume City won 5-1.

Melbourne Knights3 - 2Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 3-2.

Pascoe Vale2 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

Pascoe Vale played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Pascoe Vale won 2-0.

Oakleigh Cannons2 - 1Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 2-1.

Green Gully CavaliersAvondale Heights04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsMetroStars04:30

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide United U-2104:30

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

South AdelaideAdelaide Comets04:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Raiders06:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

SWQ ThunderRedlands United07:00

SWQ Thunder - Redlands United

SWQ Thunder are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast Knights08:00

Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights

Moreton Bay United are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerMagpies Crusaders08:00

Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders

Peninsula Power are playing Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bayswater City2 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

Bayswater City played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ArmadaleRockingham City07:00

Armadale - Rockingham City

Armadale are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityInglewood United07:00

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupSorrento FC07:00

ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC

ECU Joondalup are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Balcatta07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Balcatta

Perth Glory-2 are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling LionsPerth07:00

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sutherland SharksAPIA Tigers07:30

Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers

Sutherland Sharks are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Sydney-2Marconi Stallions08:00

Sydney-2 - Marconi Stallions

Sydney-2 are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Riverside OlympicDevonport City02:30

Riverside Olympic - Devonport City

Riverside Olympic are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedSouth Hobart03:30

Clarence United - South Hobart

Clarence United are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights05:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras07:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Lambton JaffasAdamstown Rosebuds06:30

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Iceland U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northern Ireland U-211 - 0Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 1FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 3-1.

Kazakhstan U-211 - 1Latvia U-21Full TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-21 - Latvia U-21

Kazakhstan U-21 played Latvia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Georgia U-213 - 0Slovenia U-21Full TimeFT

Georgia U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Georgia U-21 played Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Georgia U-21 won 3-0.

Mexico U-220 - 0Scotland U-21Full TimeFT

Mexico U-22 - Scotland U-21

Mexico U-22 played Scotland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Russia U-212 - 0Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Sweden U-21

Russia U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 2-0.

Slovakia U-214 - 3Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-21 - Greece U-21

Slovakia U-21 played Greece U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovakia U-21 won 4-3.

Finland U-212 - 0Norway U-2132'

Finland U-21 - Norway U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Finland U-21 is winning 2-0.

Switzerland U-211 - 0Croatia U-2131'

Switzerland U-21 - Croatia U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-21 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 2France U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - France U-20

USA U-20 played France U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Netherlands U-201 - 0Mexico U-205'

Netherlands U-20 - Mexico U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Netherlands U-20 is winning 1-0.

USA U-230 - 2Egypt U-23Full TimeFT

USA U-23 - Egypt U-23

USA U-23 played Egypt U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Egypt U-23 won 0-2.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 1United Arab Emirates U-18Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - United Arab Emirates U-18

Azerbaijan U-19 played United Arab Emirates U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Latvia U-191 - 1Armenia U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Armenia U-19

Latvia U-19 played Armenia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Netherlands U-180 - 0Italy U-1831'

Netherlands U-18 - Italy U-18

Netherlands U-18 are playing Italy U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.