Genk vs Besiktas Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:55 on Thursday, November 8
Full Time
QuaresmaRicardo Quaresma (goal)16'
BergeSander Berge (goal)87'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
1-1 Sander Berge 87'
0-1 Ricardo Quaresma 16'
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Genk - Besiktas on your website!
Ball Possession
59% - 41%
Shots On Target
5 - 2
Completed Passes
563 - 320
Total Attempts
16
6
Saves
1
4
Corners
6
1
Fouls
13
15
Offsides
3
2
Total Passes
665
407
Yellow Cards
1
2
Genk: Mbwana Samatta 35'
Besiktas: Necip Uysal 15', Pepe 80'
Genk
Besiktas
1
Vukovic
21
Uronen
45
Aidoo
6
Dewaest
31
Maehle
28
Heynen
24
Pozuelo
18
Malinovskiy
77
Ndongala
10
Samatta
11
Paintsil
4-3-3
1
Danny
Vukovic
21
Jere
Uronen
45
Joseph
Aidoo
6
Sebastien
Dewaest
31
Joakim
Maehle
28
Bryan
Heynen
24
Alejandro
Pozuelo
18
Ruslan
Malinovskiy
77
Dieumerci
Ndongala
10
Mbwana
Samatta
11
Joseph
Paintsil

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Genk 1, Besiktas 1.
90 '
Substitution for Besiktas. Wagner Love replaces Oguzhan Ozyakup
89 '
Substitution for Genk. Marcus Ingvartsen replaces Dieumerci Ndongala
87 '
1 - 1
Sander Berge scores for Genk.
80 '
Pepe is shown the yellow card.
73 '
Substitution for Besiktas. Adem Ljajic replaces Dorukhan Tokoz
66 '
Substitution for Genk. Ivan Fiolic replaces Joseph Paintsil
60 '
Substitution for Genk. Sander Berge replaces Ruslan Malinovskiy
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
35 '
Mbwana Samatta is shown the yellow card.
16 '
0 - 1
Ricardo Quaresma scores for Besiktas.
15 '
Necip Uysal is shown the yellow card.
12 '
Substitution for Besiktas. Mustafa Pektemek replaces Jeremain Lens
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Genk haven't lost in their previous 10 home matches.
7
Genk have conceded a goal in their previous 7 matches.
6
Besiktas have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Genk played Besiktas at the Group I of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Genk are the leaders in the table with 11 points after 6 matches, while Besiktas are 3rd with 7 points in 6 matches.

Ricardo Quaresma scored the first goal on the 16th minute of the game followed by a goal from Sander Berge, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Genk vs Besiktas in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Europa league Group I's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Genk vs Besiktas live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Europa league Group I in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/besiktas-vs-genk-live-stream/

Genk kicked off the game with Danny Vukovic, Jere Uronen, Joseph Aidoo, Sebastien Dewaest, Joakim Maehle, Bryan Heynen, Alejandro Pozuelo, Ruslan Malinovskiy who got substituted by Sander Berge on the 60th minute, Dieumerci Ndongala who got substituted by Marcus Ingvartsen on the 89th minute, Mbwana Samatta and Joseph Paintsil who got substituted by Ivan Fiolic on the 66th minute as starters, with Maarten Vandevoordt, Bojan Nastic, Dries Wouters, Sander Berge, Ivan Fiolic, Ibrahima Seck and Marcus Ingvartsen on the bench.

Besiktas's starting eleven were Tolga Zengin, Caner Erkin, Domagoj Vida, Pepe, Dorukhan Tokoz who got substituted by Adem Ljajic on the 73rd minute, Gary Medel, Oguzhan Ozyakup who got substituted by Wagner Love on the 90th minute, Necip Uysal, Jeremain Lens who got substituted by Mustafa Pektemek on the 12th minute, Ryan Babel and Ricardo Quaresma, with Loris Karius, Enzo Roco, Tolgay Arslan, Adem Ljajic, Cyle Larin, Wagner Love and Mustafa Pektemek on the bench.

Genk have played a draw with Club Brugge in their previous match, while Besiktas have lost to Istanbul Basaksehir in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 25th, 2018 - Group I

Genk and Besiktas have met once in their recent history. Genk won that match.

Genk have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group I, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 14 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match. Besiktas have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group I, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 11 - 1.83 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. Necip Uysal, Mbwana Samatta and Pepe were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Genk and Besiktas are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ricardo Quaresma and Sander Berge as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Genk or Besiktas score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Genk and Besiktas include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Genk vs Besiktas with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Europa league Group I are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Nimes3 - 0Angers75'

Nimes - Angers

Nimes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nimes is winning 3-0.

SevillaBarcelona20:30

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CelticSt. Mirren19:45

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HamiltonAberdeen19:45

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hamilton are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HeartsDundee19:45

Hearts - Dundee

Hearts are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KilmarnockRangers19:45

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellHibernian19:45

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneLivingston19:45

St. Johnstone - Livingston

St. Johnstone are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MechelenUnion Saint-Gilloise19:45

Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise

Mechelen are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionManchester City19:45

Burton Albion - Manchester City

Burton Albion are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bergerac2 - 2OrleansExtra TimeET

Bergerac - Orleans

Bergerac are playing Orleans at the National cup of France on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Marignane Gignac0 - 0Iris CroixExtra TimeET

Marignane Gignac - Iris Croix

Marignane Gignac are playing Iris Croix at the National cup of France on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 0 - 0.

Saint-Etienne3 - 6DijonFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Dijon

Saint-Etienne played Dijon at the National cup of France on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dijon won 3-6.

St Pryve0 - 2RennaisFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Rennais

St Pryve played Rennais at the National cup of France on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rennais won 0-2.

Viry-Chatillon0 - 6CaenFull TimeFT

Viry-Chatillon - Caen

Viry-Chatillon played Caen at the National cup of France on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Caen won 0-6.

PSGStrasbourg20:05

PSG - Strasbourg

PSG are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Atromitos2 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Apollon

Atromitos played Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atromitos won 2-1.

AEK5 - 0KissamikosFull TimeFT

AEK - Kissamikos

AEK played Kissamikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 5-0.

Asteras Tripolis5 - 3LarisaFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Larisa

Asteras Tripolis played Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 5-3.

Olympiakos3 - 1XanthiFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Xanthi

Olympiakos played Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-1.

Twente2 - 3Willem IIFull TimeFT

Twente - Willem II

Twente played Willem II at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Willem II won 2-3.

FeyenoordFortuna19:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bodrumspor1 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Bodrumspor played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-2.

Goztepe3 - 0AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe played Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Goztepe won 3-0.

Balikesirspor1 - 3TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor

Balikesirspor played Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-3.

River PlateUnion Santa Fe00:00

River Plate - Union Santa Fe

River Plate are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BolivarDefensor Sporting23:30

Bolivar - Defensor Sporting

Bolivar are playing Defensor Sporting at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaAtletico Garcilaso23:30

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Jagiellonia1 - 2Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Arsenal T

Jagiellonia played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-2.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Pohang Steelers

Radnik Surdulica played Pohang Steelers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-1.

Western Pride1 - 2Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Eastern Suburbs

Western Pride played Eastern Suburbs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

PDRM - Terengganu

PDRM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-3.

Rakosmenti3 - 2BudaorsFull TimeFT

Rakosmenti - Budaors

Rakosmenti played Budaors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakosmenti won 3-2.

Banants0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Banants - Lori

Banants played Lori at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budejovice3 - 1Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Budejovice played Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-1.

Gorica3 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Gorica - Sesvete

Gorica played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gorica won 3-0.

Liefering2 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Liefering - Hajduk-2

Liefering played Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PTT Rayong1 - 3Darul TakzimFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Darul Takzim

PTT Rayong played Darul Takzim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Darul Takzim won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zarkovo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nieciecza1 - 1Gryf WFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Gryf W

Nieciecza played Gryf W at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quang Nam3 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Quang Nam played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Quang Nam won 3-0.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 2Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC

Rochedale Rovers played Gold Coast United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 1-2.

Borac2 - 2Sloboda UziceFull TimeFT

Borac - Sloboda Uzice

Borac played Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chainat1 - 1Police TeroFull TimeFT

Chainat - Police Tero

Chainat played Police Tero at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 2Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangrai United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 1-2.

Odra Opole2 - 0Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-0.

Tatran Presov2 - 5Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Tatran Presov played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-5.

Wisla KrakowPuszcza N.CanceledCanc

Wisla Krakow - Puszcza N.

Wisla Krakow are playing Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 2KosiceFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce played Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chiangmai2 - 3Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Consadole Sapporo

Chiangmai played Consadole Sapporo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 1Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-1.

Chojniczanka2 - 1Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Olimpia G

Chojniczanka played Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 2-1.

Gyor6 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Gyor - Vac

Gyor played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 6-0.

MTK3 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

MTK - Lviv

MTK played Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MTK won 3-0.

Olomouc5 - 0JihlavaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Jihlava

Olomouc played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc won 5-0.

Rad1 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad played FK Metalac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa0 - 0Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Ufa - Wisla Plock

Ufa played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeta3 - 1Arsenal TivatFull TimeFT

Zeta - Arsenal Tivat

Zeta played Arsenal Tivat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 3-1.

Botev2 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv G-O

Botev played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Neftci Baku1 - 2LiberecFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku - Liberec

Neftci Baku played Liberec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Liberec won 1-2.

Pahang0 - 1Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Pahang - Negeri Sembilan

Pahang played Negeri Sembilan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 0-1.

Borussia D-24 - 0EssenFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Essen

Borussia D-2 played Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 4-0.

Gorica4 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Gorica - Budafoki

Gorica played Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gorica won 4-2.

Hamburg5 - 3MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Midtjylland

Hamburg played Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamburg won 5-3.

Ruzomberok0 - 1PohronieFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Pohronie

Ruzomberok played Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-1.

Unterhaching5 - 0Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Juniors OO

Unterhaching played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 5-0.

VardaSlavoj TrebisovPostponedPst

Varda - Slavoj Trebisov

Varda are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zlate Moravce3 - 0KomarnoFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Komarno

Zlate Moravce played Komarno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 3-0.

Altach2 - 0VaduzFull TimeFT

Altach - Vaduz

Altach played Vaduz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 2-0.

NK Istra 19612 - 1Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Inter-Zapresic

NK Istra 1961 played Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-1.

Rayong2 - 4FC Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Rayong - FC Ha Noi

Rayong played FC Ha Noi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Ha Noi won 2-4.

Tianjin TedaJumillaCanceledCanc

Tianjin Teda - Jumilla

Tianjin Teda are playing Jumilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Aarau1 - 1HonvedFull TimeFT

Aarau - Honved

Aarau played Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B0 - 2DinamoFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Dinamo

Dinamo B played Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 0-2.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0SlaskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Slask

Dinamo Zagreb played Slask at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 2-0.

Dunarea CalarasiZemunNo Info YetNIY

Dunarea Calarasi - Zemun

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

ElversbergAlemannia AachenCanceledCanc

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Lech1 - 3EtarFull TimeFT

Lech - Etar

Lech played Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Etar won 1-3.

Mura2 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Mura - Varteks

Mura played Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mura won 2-1.

Piast Gliwice1 - 1QarabagFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Qarabag

Piast Gliwice played Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Puszcza N.1 - 4Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Stal Stalowa Wola

Puszcza N. played Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-4.

Rudar Velenje7 - 0DobFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Dob

Rudar Velenje played Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 7-0.

ROW Rybnik1 - 2Podhale Nowy TargFull TimeFT

ROW Rybnik - Podhale Nowy Targ

ROW Rybnik played Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Podhale Nowy Targ won 1-2.

CSKA Sofia1 - 0Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Shanghai Shenhua

CSKA Sofia played Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 1-0.

Dynamo K.1 - 1SteauaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Steaua

Dynamo K. played Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fakel2 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Fakel - Vendsyssel

Fakel played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fakel won 2-1.

Maribor0 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Maribor - Karvina

Maribor played Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plzen1 - 1Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Plzen - Wuhan Zall

Plzen played Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young Boys3 - 0SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Schaffhausen

Young Boys played Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 3-0.

Brabrand1 - 7AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Brabrand - AGF Aarhus

Brabrand played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-7.

Arcos0 - 5Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Arcos - Shenzhen FC

Arcos played Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 0-5.

Hartberg3 - 3Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt

Hartberg played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hibernians FC1 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Brno

Hibernians FC played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brno won 1-3.

Vyskov2 - 2Spartak HulinFull TimeFT

Vyskov - Spartak Hulin

Vyskov played Spartak Hulin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kalmar2 - 1Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Linkoping City

Kalmar played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kalmar won 2-1.

Koln2 - 1BochumFull TimeFT

Koln - Bochum

Koln played Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Koln won 2-1.

KrayWattenscheidCanceledCanc

Kray - Wattenscheid

Kray are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

MorlauternHomburgCanceledCanc

Morlautern - Homburg

Morlautern are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Astoria Walldorf4 - 1Arminia Ludwigshafen82'

Astoria Walldorf - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Astoria Walldorf is winning 4-1.

Babelsberg 033 - 0CFC Hertha77'

Babelsberg 03 - CFC Hertha

Babelsberg 03 are playing CFC Hertha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Babelsberg 03 is winning 3-0.

LuckenwaldeHertha-2CanceledCanc

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde are playing Hertha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

PlauenLokomotive LeipzigCanceledCanc

Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig

Plauen are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

VelbertFortuna Dusseldorf-2CanceledCanc

Velbert - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Velbert are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Xamax3 - 0Yverdon77'

Xamax - Yverdon

Xamax are playing Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Xamax is winning 3-0.

Hamburger-24 - 0NiendorferHalf TimeHT

Hamburger-2 - Niendorfer

Hamburger-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Hamburger-2 is winning 4-0.

Holstein Kiel-20 - 1Barmbek-UhlenhorstHalf TimeHT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Barmbek-Uhlenhorst is winning 0-1.

RatingenWuppertalerCanceledCanc

Ratingen - Wuppertaler

Ratingen are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Cobh Ramblers1 - 2Waterford29'

Cobh Ramblers - Waterford

Cobh Ramblers are playing Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Waterford is winning 1-2.

Taborsko1 - 2Floriana FC32'

Taborsko - Floriana FC

Taborsko are playing Floriana FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Floriana FC is winning 1-2.

Deportivo MoronEmelec20:30

Deportivo Moron - Emelec

Deportivo Moron are playing Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Colo ColoUnion Espanola22:05

Colo Colo - Union Espanola

Colo Colo are playing Union Espanola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Universidad de ChileUniversitario22:30

Universidad de Chile - Universitario

Universidad de Chile are playing Universitario at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

RacingInstituto00:10

Racing - Instituto

Racing are playing Instituto at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil01:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Apolonia2 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Apolonia - Kukesi

Apolonia played Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apolonia won 2-1.

Bylis2 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Bylis - Laci

Bylis played Laci at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bylis won 2-0.

Egnatia R0 - 3Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Egnatia R - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Egnatia R played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 0-3.

Lushnja1 - 3TeutaFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Teuta

Lushnja played Teuta at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teuta won 1-3.

Vllaznia2 - 1KamzaFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Kamza

Vllaznia played Kamza at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 2-1.

KF TiranaFlamurtariSuspendedSsp

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 23.

Karmiotissa2 - 1Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa played Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 2-1.

Pafos4 - 1Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Pafos - Aris Limassol

Pafos played Aris Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pafos won 4-1.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 0AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni played Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LewesMargate19:45

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownKings Lynn Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Kings Lynn Town

Hitchin Town are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tottenham U-232 - 0Athletic U-2329'

Tottenham U-23 - Athletic U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-23 is winning 2-0.

ToulonMonaco-218:00

Toulon - Monaco-2

Toulon are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FylkirFram21:00

Fylkir - Fram

Fylkir are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Carrarese3 - 1LuccheseFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carrarese won 3-1.

Cuneo2 - 1Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Cuneo - Juventus-2

Cuneo played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cuneo won 2-1.

Olbia2 - 1Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Olbia - Virtus Entella

Olbia played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olbia won 2-1.

Piacenza2 - 1GozzanoFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Gozzano

Piacenza played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Piacenza won 2-1.

Arezzo1 - 0PisaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo played Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Arezzo won 1-0.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaPostponedPst

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23.

Robur Siena1 - 0Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - Pro Patria

Robur Siena played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 1-0.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli19:30

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Paganese1 - 1SiracusaFull TimeFT

Paganese - Siracusa

Paganese played Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rieti0 - 2FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Rieti - Francavilla

Rieti played Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Francavilla won 0-2.

Casertana0 - 0Bisceglie2'

Casertana - Bisceglie

Casertana are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CataniaMatera19:30

Catania - Matera

Catania are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Potenza0 - 0Juve Stabia3'

Potenza - Juve Stabia

Potenza are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reggina0 - 0Viterbese3'

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rende0 - 0Monopoli3'

Rende - Monopoli

Rende are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sicula Leonzio0 - 0Trapani1'

Sicula Leonzio - Trapani

Sicula Leonzio are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vibonese Calcio0 - 0Catanzaro1'

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter U-192 - 0Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Inter U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 2-0.

Atalanta U-194 - 0Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Roma U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 4-0.

Fiorentina U-194 - 3Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Juventus U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 4-3.

Torino U-194 - 2Verona U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Verona U-19

Torino U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Torino U-19 won 4-2.

River MelillaLojaPostponedPst

River Melilla - Loja

River Melilla are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 23.

Al Fehaiheel3 - 2Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Fehaiheel - Al Salmiyah

Al Fehaiheel played Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Fehaiheel won 3-2.

Al Sahil2 - 3Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Quadsia

Al Sahil played Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Quadsia won 2-3.

Al Sulaibikhat1 - 3KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat played Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Kazma won 1-3.

Burgan9 - 0Al TadhamonFull TimeFT

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan played Al Tadhamon at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Burgan won 9-0.

Al Taee Hail0 - 1Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Adalh won 0-1.

Dhamk0 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Mojzel

Dhamk played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Ansar2 - 3Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al Ain FC

Al-Ansar played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-3.

HajerAl JeelPostponedPst

Hajer - Al Jeel

Hajer are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23.

Al Nahdha0 - 0JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Jeddah

Al Nahdha played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Qaisoma1 - 4Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Qaisoma played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 1-4.

Al Taawon3 - 0Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Taawon played Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Taawon won 3-0.

Al Ahli Jeddah1 - 1Al Wahda MeccaExtra TimeET

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

MB Rouisset1 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

MB Rouisset - CS Constantine

MB Rouisset played CS Constantine at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CS Constantine won 1-2.

Hussein Dey1 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

Hussein Dey - MC Alger

Hussein Dey played MC Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hussein Dey won 1-0.

Haras El Hedood1 - 2El GounahFull TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - El Gounah

Haras El Hedood played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. El Gounah won 1-2.

Smouha0 - 0ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

Smouha - ENPPI Cairo

Smouha played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Entag El Harby2 - 1Dakhlia74'

El Entag El Harby - Dakhlia

El Entag El Harby are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Entag El Harby is winning 2-1.

RCA Casablanca2 - 1FAR RabatFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - FAR Rabat

RCA Casablanca played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 2-1.

RSB Berkane0 - 0FUS RabatFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - FUS Rabat

RSB Berkane played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HUSA Agadir0 - 0DHJ El Jadida72'

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bidvest Wits4 - 0Boyne TigersFull TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers

Bidvest Wits played Boyne Tigers at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 4-0.

Polokwane City1 - 2Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Polokwane City - Tshakhuma TM

Polokwane City played Tshakhuma TM at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 1-2.

Ben Guerdane1 - 1SfaxienFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien

Ben Guerdane played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bizertin2 - 2EsperanceFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin played Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Club Africain0 - 1Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel

Club Africain played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-1.

AD CarmelitaLimon20:30

AD Carmelita - Limon

AD Carmelita are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GreciaUniversidad de Costa Rica21:05

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

San CarlosPerez Zeledon00:00

San Carlos - Perez Zeledon

San Carlos are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:05

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

PasaquinaIsidro Metapan21:00

Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan

Pasaquina are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaChalatenango21:15

Aguila - Chalatenango

Aguila are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro01:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno01:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCruz Azul01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cruz Azul at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecQueretaro01:00

Zacatepec - Queretaro

Zacatepec are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaAtletico San Luis03:00

America - Atletico San Luis

America are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaCorrecaminos03:00

Morelia - Correcaminos

Morelia are playing Correcaminos at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PachucaTijuana03:00

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria0 - 0Ponte Preta31'

Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta

Ferroviaria are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuaraniCorinthians21:15

Guarani - Corinthians

Guarani are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OesteBragantino21:15

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

PalmeirasBotafogo SP23:00

Palmeiras - Botafogo SP

Palmeiras are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AimoreGremio22:30

Aimore - Gremio

Aimore are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuventudeEC Sao Jose22:30

Juventude - EC Sao Jose

Juventude are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Novo HamburgoVeranopolis22:30

Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis

Novo Hamburgo are playing Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao LuizCaxias22:30

Sao Luiz - Caxias

Sao Luiz are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

URTCaldense21:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TombenseAtletico-MG21:15

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BoaGuarani MG22:00

Boa - Guarani MG

Boa are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasTupi22:00

Tupynambas - Tupi

Tupynambas are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCAP Patrocinense23:30

Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense

Cruzeiro are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasJequie23:30

Alagoinhas - Jequie

Alagoinhas are playing Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaJuazeirense23:30

Bahia - Juazeirense

Bahia are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelAtletico PE22:00

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PROperario PR22:00

Cianorte PR - Operario PR

Cianorte PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaMaringa22:00

Coritiba - Maringa

Coritiba are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TCWRio Branco PR22:00

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Central SCSalgueiro23:00

Central SC - Salgueiro

Central SC are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaSport Recife23:30

Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife

Academica Vitoria are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Flamengo PESanta Cruz00:30

Flamengo PE - Santa Cruz

Flamengo PE are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueFigueirense21:00

Brusque - Figueirense

Brusque are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoJoinville21:00

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisHercilio Luz23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCriciuma23:00

Chapecoense - Criciuma

Chapecoense are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoianesiaGremio Anapolis22:00

Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis

Goianesia are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AnapolinaVila Nova22:30

Anapolina - Vila Nova

Anapolina are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AparecidenseIpora22:30

Aparecidense - Ipora

Aparecidense are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CRACGoiania22:30

CRAC - Goiania

CRAC are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraAtletico GO22:30

Itumbiara - Atletico GO

Itumbiara are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ECGuarany de Sobral23:00

Guarani EC - Guarany de Sobral

Guarani EC are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

HorizonteFerroviario23:00

Horizonte - Ferroviario

Horizonte are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseIguatu00:30

Atletico Cearense - Iguatu

Atletico Cearense are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CordinoSampaio Correa17:30

Cordino - Sampaio Correa

Cordino are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAImperatriz MA22:00

Moto Club MA - Imperatriz MA

Moto Club MA are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSAJacyoba23:30

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MuriciCRB23:30

Murici - CRB

Murici are playing CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaUniao Rondonopolis23:30

Operario LTDa - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario LTDa are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Portuguesa0 - 0Madureira71'

Portuguesa - Madureira

Portuguesa are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BotafogoBangu21:15

Botafogo - Bangu

Botafogo are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

ResendeFlamengo21:15

Resende - Flamengo

Resende are playing Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Boavista SCCabofriense22:00

Boavista SC - Cabofriense

Boavista SC are playing Cabofriense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoVolta Redonda23:30

Vasco - Volta Redonda

Vasco are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuniorDeportes Tolima00:45

Junior - Deportes Tolima

Junior are playing Deportes Tolima at the Supercup of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix0 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets1 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 1-0.

Perth Glory0 - 0Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.