Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehir Belediye Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:30 on Saturday, May 4
Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1
1 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Batman Petrolspor - Nevsehir Belediye on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Batman Petrolspor 1, Nevsehir Belediye 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Nevsehir Belediye have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 8 matches.
5
Batman Petrolspor have gone 5 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Batman Petrolspor's last 5 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Batman Petrolspor played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on May 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 1-2. Batman Petrolspor are 12th in the table with 38 points after 32 matches, while Nevsehir Belediye are 4th with 57 points in 32 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehir Belediye in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehir Belediye live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/batman-petrolspor-vs-nevsehir-belediye-live-stream/

Batman Petrolspor have lost to Tire 1922 in their previous match, while Nevsehir Belediye have lost to Hekimoglu Trabzon in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
December 16th, 2018 - 3. Lig, Group 1

Batman Petrolspor and Nevsehir Belediye have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Batman Petrolspor have won 10 of their 32 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 36 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 44 - 1.38 per match. Nevsehir Belediye have won 16 of their 32 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 50 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 30 - 0.94 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Batman Petrolspor and Nevsehir Belediye are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Batman Petrolspor or Nevsehir Belediye score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Batman Petrolspor and Nevsehir Belediye include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehir Belediye with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BotevLudogorets15:00

Botev - Ludogorets

Botev are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LevskiCSKA Sofia15:00

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreBeroe18:00

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Levadia TNomme Kalju16:30

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paris FCLens18:45

Paris FC - Lens

Paris FC are playing Lens at the Ligue 2, Playoffs of France on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CittadellaBenevento19:00

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella are playing Benevento at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaSpartaks15:30

FK Jelgava - Spartaks

FK Jelgava are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FS Metta LULiepaja15:30

FS Metta LU - Liepaja

FS Metta LU are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantasPalanga15:00

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RiteriaiPanevezys17:00

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UtrechtHeracles Almelo16:30

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VitesseGroningen18:45

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HermannstadtFC Botosani15:30

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DegerforDalkurd17:00

Degerfor - Dalkurd

Degerfor are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISVasteras17:00

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsKarpaty14:00

Chornomorets - Karpaty

Chornomorets are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DesnaVorskla14:00

Desna - Vorskla

Desna are playing Vorskla at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal KyivOlimpik Donetsk16:30

Arsenal Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk

Arsenal Kyiv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsBuriram United10:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Buriram United

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Buriram United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGUlsan10:00

Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan

Shanghai SIPG are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sydney FCKawasaki Frontale10:00

Sydney FC - Kawasaki Frontale

Sydney FC are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Guoan10:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Beijing Guoan

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentAl Rayyan SC14:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Rayyan SC

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Zawraa18:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zob AhanAl Nasr Riyadh18:00

Zob Ahan - Al Nasr Riyadh

Zob Ahan are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi19:00

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaGuarani22:15

Criciuma - Guarani

Criciuma are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BragantinoFigueirense00:30

Bragantino - Figueirense

Bragantino are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCColon22:15

River Plate FC - Colon

River Plate FC are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Royal PariDep. Macara22:15

Royal Pari - Dep. Macara

Royal Pari are playing Dep. Macara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoMelgar22:15

Universidad Catolica Quito - Melgar

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Melgar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasIndependiente00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaSporting Cristal00:30

Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal

Union Espanola are playing Sporting Cristal at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La CaleraAtletico-MG00:30

Union La Calera - Atletico-MG

Union La Calera are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemAtletico Madrid16:30

Beitar Jerusalem - Atletico Madrid

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Atletico Madrid at the Club Friendlies of International on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gandzasar-2Banants-212:00

Gandzasar-2 - Banants-2

Gandzasar-2 are playing Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Banants-3Ararat-Armenia-213:00

Banants-3 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-3 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Junior Sevan13:00

Pyunik-2 - Junior Sevan

Pyunik-2 are playing Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SkovshovedFrem17:00

Skovshoved - Frem

Skovshoved are playing Frem at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Vejle-212:00

Midtjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ReipasMiPK15:30

Reipas - MiPK

Reipas are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti13:30

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShukuraMerani13:30

Shukura - Merani

Shukura are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra13:30

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor WBreidablik W18:30

Thor W - Breidablik W

Thor W are playing Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Selfoss WKeflavik W19:15

Selfoss W - Keflavik W

Selfoss W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur WValur W19:15

Vikingur W - Valur W

Vikingur W are playing Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

St Patrick'sDerry City18:45

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ElverumStabek16:00

Elverum - Stabek

Elverum are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow WWroclaw W12:00

UJ Krakow W - Wroclaw W

UJ Krakow W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujSportul Snagov17:30

Universitatea Cluj - Sportul Snagov

Universitatea Cluj are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BromollaLund17:00

Bromolla - Lund

Bromolla are playing Lund at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrankeUpsala17:00

Franke - Upsala

Franke are playing Upsala at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaLindome17:00

Vargarda - Lindome

Vargarda are playing Lindome at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaragumrukManisa BBSK13:00

Karagumruk - Manisa BBSK

Karagumruk are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SariyerSakaryaspor13:00

Sariyer - Sakaryaspor

Sariyer are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Dynamo K U-2110:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vorskla U-21Oleksandria U-2110:00

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv U-21Zorya U-2112:00

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Zorya U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 are playing Zorya U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mariupol U-21Lviv U-2109:00

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ArambaghSaif SC10:00

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Team BJMCAbahani Chittagong10:00

Team BJMC - Abahani Chittagong

Team BJMC are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bali UnitedBhayangkara13:30

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaKalteng Putra13:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ain MlilaParadou15:00

Ain Mlila - Paradou

Ain Mlila are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjOlimpique Medea21:30

CABB Arreridj - Olimpique Medea

CABB Arreridj are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyJS Kabylie21:30

Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie

Hussein Dey are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JS SaouraES Setif21:30

JS Saoura - ES Setif

JS Saoura are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MO BejaiaCR Belouizdad21:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

MO Bejaia are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

TadjenantCS Constantine21:30

Tadjenant - CS Constantine

Tadjenant are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Oran21:30

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesMC Alger21:30

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Entag El Harby20:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoMisr El-Maqasha20:00

ENPPI Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

ENPPI Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SmouhaPetrojet Cairo20:00

Smouha - Petrojet Cairo

Smouha are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Ittihad Al Sakandary20:00

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El Hedood20:00

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraSan Jose19:30

Guabira - San Jose

Guabira are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Croatia U-18Czech Republic U-1810:00

Croatia U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Croatia U-18 are playing Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-18Spain U-1810:00

Ukraine U-18 - Spain U-18

Ukraine U-18 are playing Spain U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Russia U-18Mexico U-1815:00

Russia U-18 - Mexico U-18

Russia U-18 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-18England U-1816:00

Slovakia U-18 - England U-18

Slovakia U-18 are playing England U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.