Stade Rennes U-19 vs Aviron U-19 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Sunday, April 19
Copy
Embed Stade Rennes U-19 - Aviron U-19
Live
France National U-19, Group C
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
5
Aviron U-19's last 5 matches had under 2.5 goals.
4
Stade Rennes U-19's last 4 home matches had 3 or more goals.
3
Stade Rennes U-19 have conceded a goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Stade Rennes U-19 are playing Aviron U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 19. Stade Rennes U-19 are 6th in the table with 27 points after 18 matches, while Aviron U-19 are 8th with 25 points in 19 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Stade Rennes U-19 vs Aviron U-19 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Stade Rennes U-19 vs Aviron U-19 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of France National U-19, Group C, Stade Rennes U-19 or Aviron U-19 whenever available. We cover all matches of France National U-19, Group C in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/aviron-u19-vs-stade-rennes-u19-live-stream/.

France National U-19, Group C's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Stade Rennes U-19 have played a draw with Guingamp U-19 in their previous match, while Aviron U-19 have played a draw with Chateauroux U-19 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 17th, 2019 - National U-19, Group C

Stade Rennes U-19 and Aviron U-19 have met once in their recent history. Stade Rennes U-19 won that match.

Stade Rennes U-19 have won 7 of their 18 matches in National U-19, Group C, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 38 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 26 - 1.44 per match. Aviron U-19 have won 7 of their 19 matches in National U-19, Group C, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 36 - 1.89 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Stade Rennes U-19 and Aviron U-19 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Stade Rennes U-19 or Aviron U-19 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Stade Rennes U-19 and Aviron U-19 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Stade Rennes U-19 vs Aviron U-19 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of France National U-19, Group C are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EvertonAston Villa17:00

Everton - Aston Villa

Everton are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leicester CitySheffield United17:00

Leicester City - Sheffield United

Leicester City are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal PalaceManchester United19:15

Crystal Palace - Manchester United

Crystal Palace are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SouthamptonBrighton19:15

Southampton - Brighton

Southampton are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarReal Valladolid16:30

Eibar - Real Valladolid

Eibar are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoLeganes19:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarcelonaOsasuna19:00

Barcelona - Osasuna

Barcelona are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celta VigoLevante19:00

Celta Vigo - Levante

Celta Vigo are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GetafeAtletico Madrid19:00

Getafe - Atletico Madrid

Getafe are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MallorcaGranada CF19:00

Mallorca - Granada CF

Mallorca are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real BetisAlaves19:00

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real MadridVillarreal19:00

Real Madrid - Villarreal

Real Madrid are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real SociedadSevilla19:00

Real Sociedad - Sevilla

Real Sociedad are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciaEspanyol19:00

Valencia - Espanyol

Valencia are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorinoGenoa17:30

Torino - Genoa

Torino are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SpalInter Milan19:45

Spal - Inter Milan

Spal are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsBarnsley16:00

Leeds - Barnsley

Leeds are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RubinRostov15:00

Rubin - Rostov

Rubin are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UfaDinamo15:00

Ufa - Dinamo

Ufa are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LokomotivCSKA17:30

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TambovSochiPostponedPst

Tambov - Sochi

Tambov are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 16.

TelaviChikhura17:00

Telavi - Chikhura

Telavi are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiepajaTukums15:00

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StabekSarpsborg16:00

Stabek - Sarpsborg

Stabek are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartRosenborg18:30

Start - Rosenborg

Start are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaBelchatow16:10

Miedz Legnica - Belchatow

Miedz Legnica are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Olimpia GJastrzebie18:40

Olimpia G - Jastrzebie

Olimpia G are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BChindia Targoviste16:00

Dinamo B - Chindia Targoviste

Dinamo B are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaRudar Velenje16:00

Tabor Sezana - Rudar Velenje

Tabor Sezana are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale18:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraOlimpija18:30

Mura - Olimpija

Mura are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HackenElfsborg17:00

Hacken - Elfsborg

Hacken are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingOrebro17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Orebro

IFK Norrkoping are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarHammarby17:00

Kalmar - Hammarby

Kalmar are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FKMalmo FF17:00

Ostersunds FK - Malmo FF

Ostersunds FK are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergMjallby17:00

Varberg - Mjallby

Varberg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XamaxSion16:15

Xamax - Sion

Xamax are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

St. GallenLuzern18:30

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DesnaOleksandria16:00

Desna - Oleksandria

Desna are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Zorya16:00

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. are playing Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LvivOlimpik Donetsk14:00

Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

Lviv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VorsklaMariupol14:00

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedFC Cincinnati13:00

Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati

Atlanta United are playing FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactToronto FC00:00

Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

Montreal Impact are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls02:30

Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

Columbus Crew are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Baltica0 - 0Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Baltica - Dynamo Br

Baltica played Dynamo Br at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JavorNovi Pazar09:00

Javor - Novi Pazar

Javor are playing Novi Pazar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Irtysh OmskVolgar-Gazprom12:00

Irtysh Omsk - Volgar-Gazprom

Irtysh Omsk are playing Volgar-Gazprom at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chertanovo0 - 0Rodina Moskva27'

Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva

Chertanovo are playing Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ismaily SCAswan FC15:00

Ismaily SC - Aswan FC

Ismaily SC are playing Aswan FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KF GostivarShkendija15:00

KF Gostivar - Shkendija

KF Gostivar are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LensLe Havre15:00

Lens - Le Havre

Lens are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LovechKariana Erden16:00

Lovech - Kariana Erden

Lovech are playing Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PirinCSKA Sofia16:00

Pirin - CSKA Sofia

Pirin are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RennesChateauroux16:00

Rennes - Chateauroux

Rennes are playing Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NiceCeltic16:15

Nice - Celtic

Nice are playing Celtic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenHarkemase Boys17:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Harkemase Boys

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LyonRangers18:45

Lyon - Rangers

Lyon are playing Rangers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuadalajaraAmerica02:00

Guadalajara - America

Guadalajara are playing America at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaInter Escaldes18:30

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaUE Engordany18:30

UE Santa Julia - UE Engordany

UE Santa Julia are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Belshina-21 - 2Gorodeya-2Half TimeHT

Belshina-2 - Gorodeya-2

Belshina-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Gorodeya-2 are winning 1-2.

Slutsk-2Isloch-214:00

Slutsk-2 - Isloch-2

Slutsk-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NaestvedRoskilde16:00

Naestved - Roskilde

Naestved are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HvidovreSkive IK16:30

Hvidovre - Skive IK

Hvidovre are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve15:30

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-215:30

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuMaardu16:00

Vaprus Parnu - Maardu

Vaprus Parnu are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vandra16:30

Levadia-2 - Vandra

Levadia-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Nomme UnitedParnu16:30

Nomme United - Parnu

Nomme United are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HinnaViking-2PostponedPst

Hinna - Viking-2

Hinna are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 16.

Zob AhanMachine Sazi16:15

Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi

Zob Ahan are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PersepolisFooladPostponedPst

Persepolis - Foolad

Persepolis are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16.

SahabAl SareehPostponedPst

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Al AqabaAl Jazeera J.PostponedPst

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Seoul Amazones W

Boeun Sangmu W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 0-1.

Changnyeong W2 - 2Gumi WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Gumi W

Changnyeong W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gyeongju W1 - 0Suwon WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Suwon W

Gyeongju W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 1-0.

Incheon Red Angels W6 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Incheon Red Angels W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 6-1.

SimbaMbao13:00

Simba - Mbao

Simba are playing Mbao at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orange CountyPhoenix Rising01:00

Orange County - Phoenix Rising

Orange County are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico CearensePacajus19:00

Atletico Cearense - Pacajus

Atletico Cearense are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Barbalha - Guarany de Sobral

Barbalha are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBCampinense23:15

Botafogo PB - Campinense

Botafogo PB are playing Campinense at the Paraibano of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.