Haro vs Autol Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, January 13
Full Time
Spain Tercera Division, Group 16
6 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Haro - Autol on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Haro 6, Autol 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 4 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
16
Haro haven't played a draw in their previous 16 matches.
9
Autol have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 9 matches.
Live Match Report

Haro played Autol at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haro won 6-0. Haro are the leaders in the table with 97 points after 38 matches, while Autol are 19th with 25 points in 38 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Haro vs Autol in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Tercera Division, Group 16's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Haro vs Autol live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 16 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/autol-vs-haro-live-stream/

Haro have won Arnedo, CD Alfaro, Logrones-2, Varea, Vianes and Rapid de Murillo in their previous 6 matches, while Autol have lost to La Calzada, Arnedo, River Ebro, SD Logrones and Logrones-2 in their previous 5 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 26th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 16

Haro and Autol have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Haro have won 31 of their 38 matches in Tercera Division, Group 16, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 96 goals - 2.53 per match, conceding 17 - 0.45 per match. Autol have won 5 of their 38 matches in Tercera Division, Group 16, drawing 10 and having 23 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 0.76 per match, conceding 76 - 2.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Haro and Autol are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Haro or Autol score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Haro and Autol include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Haro vs Autol with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 16 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
UfaFK Krasnodar11:00

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

Ufa are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovArsenal T13:30

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKAOrenburg16:00

CSKA - Orenburg

CSKA are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak18:30

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WolfurtFloridsdorfer AC15:00

Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wolfurt are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Asko KottmannsdorfAustria V15:30

Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria V

Asko Kottmannsdorf are playing Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GloggnitzSt. Polten15:30

Gloggnitz - St. Polten

Gloggnitz are playing St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PinkafeldMattersburg15:30

Pinkafeld - Mattersburg

Pinkafeld are playing Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaHartberg15:30

Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

Wiener Viktoria are playing Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC WelsHohenems16:00

FC Wels - Hohenems

FC Wels are playing Hohenems at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraAustria Lustenau16:00

Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau

Stadl-Paura are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KufsteinAltach16:30

Kufstein - Altach

Kufstein are playing Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtWolfsberger AC16:30

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EdelweissAdmira17:00

Edelweiss - Admira

Edelweiss are playing Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeobendorfBlau-Weis Linz17:00

Leobendorf - Blau-Weis Linz

Leobendorf are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. AnnaKalsdorf17:00

St. Anna - Kalsdorf

St. Anna are playing Kalsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TraiskirchenHorn17:00

Traiskirchen - Horn

Traiskirchen are playing Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VolkermarktLASK Linz17:00

Volkermarkt - LASK Linz

Volkermarkt are playing LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlGrazer AK18:30

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl are playing Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GorodeyaIsloch14:00

Gorodeya - Isloch

Gorodeya are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestTorpedo-BelAZ17:45

Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Brest are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CSKA SofiaCherno More15:45

CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

BeroeLudogorets18:00

Beroe - Ludogorets

Beroe are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RijekaVarteks17:00

Rijeka - Varteks

Rijeka are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NK GoricaInter-Zapresic19:00

NK Gorica - Inter-Zapresic

NK Gorica are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlomoucZlin15:00

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OpavaPribram15:00

Opava - Pribram

Opava are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlovackoBudejovice15:00

Slovacko - Budejovice

Slovacko are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaJablonec17:30

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Tammeka TartuTallinna Kalev13:00

Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna Kalev

Tammeka Tartu are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IlvesHJK Helsinki14:00

Ilves - HJK Helsinki

Ilves are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KPVSJK14:00

KPV - SJK

KPV are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSLahti14:00

Vaasan PS - Lahti

Vaasan PS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EIFKajaani14:00

EIF - Kajaani

EIF are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TPSHaka14:00

TPS - Haka

TPS are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DuisburgSonnenhof Grosaspach12:00

Duisburg - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Duisburg are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HansaViktoria Koln12:00

Hansa - Viktoria Koln

Hansa are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternUnterhaching12:00

Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching

Kaiserslautern are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MeppenZwickau12:00

Meppen - Zwickau

Meppen are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersBayern-212:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern-2

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MagdeburgEintracht Braunschweig15:45

Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Magdeburg are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

RigaDaugava D15:00

Riga - Daugava D

Riga are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona13:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowSlask15:30

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Piast GliwiceLech18:00

Piast Gliwice - Lech

Piast Gliwice are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniVoluntari15:00

FC Botosani - Voluntari

FC Botosani are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academica ClinceniCluj18:00

Academica Clinceni - Cluj

Academica Clinceni are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK StroginoRodina Moskva10:00

FK Strogino - Rodina Moskva

FK Strogino are playing Rodina Moskva at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Inter CherkesskDinamo Stavropol10:00

Inter Cherkessk - Dinamo Stavropol

Inter Cherkessk are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kuban HoldingSKA Rostov10:00

Kuban Holding - SKA Rostov

Kuban Holding are playing SKA Rostov at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kvant ObninskDolgiye Prudy10:00

Kvant Obninsk - Dolgiye Prudy

Kvant Obninsk are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LadaAkron10:00

Lada - Akron

Lada are playing Akron at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Legion DynamoMakhachkala10:00

Legion Dynamo - Makhachkala

Legion Dynamo are playing Makhachkala at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olimp KhimkiArarat Moscow10:00

Olimp Khimki - Ararat Moscow

Olimp Khimki are playing Ararat Moscow at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UrozhayDruzhba Maykop10:00

Urozhay - Druzhba Maykop

Urozhay are playing Druzhba Maykop at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vaynakh ShaliAlania10:00

Vaynakh Shali - Alania

Vaynakh Shali are playing Alania at the National Cup of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Luch-Energia0 - 0Tom12'

Luch-Energia - Tom

Luch-Energia are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SKA KhabarovskTorpedo08:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

YeniseyRotor08:00

Yenisey - Rotor

Yenisey are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TekstilshikKhimki13:00

Tekstilshik - Khimki

Tekstilshik are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FakelChertanovo14:00

Fakel - Chertanovo

Fakel are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MordoviaSpartak-214:00

Mordovia - Spartak-2

Mordovia are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AvangardFK Krasnodar-215:00

Avangard - FK Krasnodar-2

Avangard are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArmavirNeftekhimik16:00

Armavir - Neftekhimik

Armavir are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalticaFC Chayka16:00

Baltica - FC Chayka

Baltica are playing FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ayr UnitedFalkirk14:00

Ayr United - Falkirk

Ayr United are playing Falkirk at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DumbartonQueen of the South14:00

Dumbarton - Queen of the South

Dumbarton are playing Queen of the South at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DundeePeterhead14:00

Dundee - Peterhead

Dundee are playing Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East FifeStenhousemuir14:00

East Fife - Stenhousemuir

East Fife are playing Stenhousemuir at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East KilbrideSt. Mirren14:00

East Kilbride - St. Mirren

East Kilbride are playing St. Mirren at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityDunfermline14:00

Edinburgh City - Dunfermline

Edinburgh City are playing Dunfermline at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Elgin CityStirling Albion14:00

Elgin City - Stirling Albion

Elgin City are playing Stirling Albion at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HamiltonPartick Thistle14:00

Hamilton - Partick Thistle

Hamilton are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HibernianAlloa Athletic14:00

Hibernian - Alloa Athletic

Hibernian are playing Alloa Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inverness C.TRaith Rovers14:00

Inverness C.T - Raith Rovers

Inverness C.T are playing Raith Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MontroseForfar Athletic14:00

Montrose - Forfar Athletic

Montrose are playing Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StranraerBerwick Rangers14:00

Stranraer - Berwick Rangers

Stranraer are playing Berwick Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaRad16:00

Spartak Subotica - Rad

Spartak Subotica are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaJavor18:00

Crvena Zvezda - Javor

Crvena Zvezda are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CukarickiNapredak18:00

Cukaricki - Napredak

Cukaricki are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadnik Surdulica18:00

Mladost Lucani - Radnik Surdulica

Mladost Lucani are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VojvodinaMacva Sabac18:00

Vojvodina - Macva Sabac

Vojvodina are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zemplin MichalovceZilina16:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SenicaTrencin17:00

Senica - Trencin

Senica are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PohronieSlovan18:00

Pohronie - Slovan

Pohronie are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaCelje16:00

Tabor Sezana - Celje

Tabor Sezana are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeMaribor18:15

Rudar Velenje - Maribor

Rudar Velenje are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaNorrby14:00

Brommapojkarna - Norrby

Brommapojkarna are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DalkurdVarberg14:00

Dalkurd - Varberg

Dalkurd are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DegerforGAIS14:00

Degerfor - GAIS

Degerfor are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SyrianskaBrage14:00

Syrianska - Brage

Syrianska are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrejOrgryte16:00

Frej - Orgryte

Frej are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AIKHelsingborg14:00

AIK - Helsingborg

AIK are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrebroFalkenberg14:00

Orebro - Falkenberg

Orebro are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SundsvallHacken16:00

Sundsvall - Hacken

Sundsvall are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. GallenLuzern17:00

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ThunXamax17:00

Thun - Xamax

Thun are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Armenia U-1917:00

Portugal U-19 - Armenia U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-19Italy U-1917:00

Spain U-19 - Italy U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guangzou R FGuangzhou Evergrande11:35

Guangzou R F - Guangzhou Evergrande

Guangzou R F are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on July 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang11:35

Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang

Tianjin Teda are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Consadole Sapporo5 - 2Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

Consadole Sapporo played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 5-2.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCSanfrecce Hiroshima09:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightGamba Osaka09:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeYokohama F. Marinos09:00

Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos

Vissel Kobe are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersSagan Tosu09:30

Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu

Kashima Antlers are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaVegalta Sendai10:00

Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Cerezo Osaka are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataUrawa Red Diamonds10:00

Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds

Jubilo Iwata are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseF.C.Tokyo10:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C.Tokyo

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaAvispa Fukuoka09:00

JEF United Ichihara - Avispa Fukuoka

JEF United Ichihara are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiVentforet Kofu09:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCTochigi SC09:00

Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC

Yokohama FC are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedGifu10:00

Kagoshima United - Gifu

Kagoshima United are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolZweigen Kanazawa10:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Zweigen Kanazawa

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaOmiya Ardija10:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Omiya Ardija

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiAlbirex Niigata10:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyEhime FC10:00

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhter KaragandaOkzhepes13:00

Shakhter Karaganda - Okzhepes

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaisarAktobe15:00

Kaisar - Aktobe

Kaisar are playing Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC SeoulJeonbuk Motors10:00

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FCJeju United10:00

Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United

Gyeongnam FC are playing Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pohang SteelersIncheon United10:00

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

Pohang Steelers are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangGwangju Sangmu10:00

Anyang - Gwangju Sangmu

Anyang are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Busan I ParkBucheon 199511:00

Busan I Park - Bucheon 1995

Busan I Park are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisPumas22:00

Atletico San Luis - Pumas

Atletico San Luis are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PachucaLeon22:00

Pachuca - Leon

Pachuca are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericaMonterrey00:00

America - Monterrey

America are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NecaxaCruz Azul02:00

Necaxa - Cruz Azul

Necaxa are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

TigresMorelia02:00

Tigres - Morelia

Tigres are playing Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact23:30

Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact

Columbus Crew are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire23:30

Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

Philadelphia Union are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Toronto FCHouston Dynamo23:30

Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo

Toronto FC are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sporting KCDallas00:30

Sporting KC - Dallas

Sporting KC are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Colorado RapidsNew York City01:00

Colorado Rapids - New York City

Colorado Rapids are playing New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United02:00

Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United

Real Salt Lake are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

VascoFluminense14:00

Vasco - Fluminense

Vasco are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BahiaCruzeiro20:00

Bahia - Cruzeiro

Bahia are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CSAAtletico-PR22:00

CSA - Atletico-PR

CSA are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CearaPalmeiras22:00

Ceara - Palmeiras

Ceara are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

InternacionalGremio22:00

Internacional - Gremio

Internacional are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OesteBragantino14:00

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vila NovaAmerica MG19:30

Vila Nova - America MG

Vila Nova are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPGuarani22:00

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRCRB Maceio22:00

Operario PR - CRB Maceio

Operario PR are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoDeportivo Iquiue20:00

Audax Italiano - Deportivo Iquiue

Audax Italiano are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Colo ColoEverton CD20:00

Colo Colo - Everton CD

Colo Colo are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoU. Concepcion20:00

Coquimbo Unido - U. Concepcion

Coquimbo Unido are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OHigginsAntofagasta20:00

OHiggins - Antofagasta

OHiggins are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PalestinoUniversidad de Chile20:00

Palestino - Universidad de Chile

Palestino are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union EspanolaCobresal20:00

Union Espanola - Cobresal

Union Espanola are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union La CaleraCurico Unido20:00

Union La Calera - Curico Unido

Union La Calera are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaAtletico Huila20:15

Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila

Union Magdalena are playing Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CucutaSanta Fe Bogota22:00

Cucuta - Santa Fe Bogota

Cucuta are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliCD Jaguares22:30

Deportivo Cali - CD Jaguares

Deportivo Cali are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAmerica de Cali00:45

Deportes Tolima - America de Cali

Deportes Tolima are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

DelfinEl Nacional19:00

Delfin - El Nacional

Delfin are playing El Nacional at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlmedoFuerza Amarilla21:15

Olmedo - Fuerza Amarilla

Olmedo are playing Fuerza Amarilla at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoAucas23:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - Aucas

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Aucas at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoDeportivo Capiata20:00

Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata

Cerro Porteno are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LibertadGuarani A22:30

Libertad - Guarani A

Libertad are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalAcademia Cantolao20:30

Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao

Deportivo Binacional are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Carlos ManucciUTC Cajamarca22:45

Carlos Manucci - UTC Cajamarca

Carlos Manucci are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

MelgarInti Gas Ayacucho01:00

Melgar - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Melgar are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leganes0 - 0Fuenlabrada4'

Leganes - Fuenlabrada

Leganes are playing Fuenlabrada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DebrecenKazincbarcikai08:00

Debrecen - Kazincbarcikai

Debrecen are playing Kazincbarcikai at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

SoroksarPaks08:00

Soroksar - Paks

Soroksar are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MezokovesdAl Faysaly Al Majmaah08:30

Mezokovesd - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Mezokovesd are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

ACS Poli TimisoaraScolar Resita09:00

ACS Poli Timisoara - Scolar Resita

ACS Poli Timisoara are playing Scolar Resita at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgHillerod09:00

AaB Aalborg - Hillerod

AaB Aalborg are playing Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfDiefflen09:00

Astoria Walldorf - Diefflen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Diefflen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

AvesAcademica09:00

Aves - Academica

Aves are playing Academica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ChojniczankaBytovia Bytow09:00

Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow

Chojniczanka are playing Bytovia Bytow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MiddelfartDalum09:00

Middelfart - Dalum

Middelfart are playing Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

NacionalBelenenses09:00

Nacional - Belenenses

Nacional are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United09:00

Newcastle United - West Ham United

Newcastle United are playing West Ham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

OlsztynLech-209:00

Olsztyn - Lech-2

Olsztyn are playing Lech-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieWarta Poznan09:00

Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan

Podbeskidzie are playing Warta Poznan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ReadingLincoln City09:00

Reading - Lincoln City

Reading are playing Lincoln City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

TondelaAcademico Viseu09:00

Tondela - Academico Viseu

Tondela are playing Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

VilafranquenseReal09:00

Vilafranquense - Real

Vilafranquense are playing Real at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Western SydneyLeeds09:00

Western Sydney - Leeds

Western Sydney are playing Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PuskasHapoel Petah Tikva09:30

Puskas - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Puskas are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Beasain09:30

Real Sociedad-2 - Beasain

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Beasain at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoAthletic Bilbao10:00

Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao

Arenas de Getxo are playing Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BelchatowKSZO Ostrowiec10:00

Belchatow - KSZO Ostrowiec

Belchatow are playing KSZO Ostrowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gil VicenteChaves10:00

Gil Vicente - Chaves

Gil Vicente are playing Chaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NECAlmere City FC10:00

NEC - Almere City FC

NEC are playing Almere City FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaHapoel Katamon10:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Hapoel Katamon

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BAK 07Tennis Borussia11:00

BAK 07 - Tennis Borussia

BAK 07 are playing Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FremRoskilde11:00

Frem - Roskilde

Frem are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GrimsbyDoncaster Rovers11:00

Grimsby - Doncaster Rovers

Grimsby are playing Doncaster Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hansa-2Luneburger11:00

Hansa-2 - Luneburger

Hansa-2 are playing Luneburger at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NykobingHvidovre11:00

Nykobing - Hvidovre

Nykobing are playing Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomGornik Leczna11:00

Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna

Radomiak Radom are playing Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Schalke-2St. Pauli-211:00

Schalke-2 - St. Pauli-2

Schalke-2 are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamNAC11:00

Sparta Rotterdam - NAC

Sparta Rotterdam are playing NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ViborgSkive IK11:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HamburgAnderlecht11:30

Hamburg - Anderlecht

Hamburg are playing Anderlecht at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigWuppertaler11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig - Wuppertaler

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Manchester UnitedInter Milan11:30

Manchester United - Inter Milan

Manchester United are playing Inter Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

WolvesManchester City11:30

Wolves - Manchester City

Wolves are playing Manchester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AhlenSteinbach12:00

Ahlen - Steinbach

Ahlen are playing Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversBirmingham12:00

Bristol Rovers - Birmingham

Bristol Rovers are playing Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElversbergBorussia M-212:00

Elversberg - Borussia M-2

Elversberg are playing Borussia M-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FSV FrankfurtBuchonia Flieden12:00

FSV Frankfurt - Buchonia Flieden

FSV Frankfurt are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freiburg-2Cham FC12:00

Freiburg-2 - Cham FC

Freiburg-2 are playing Cham FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha ZehlendorfUnion Furstenwalde12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - Union Furstenwalde

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Verl12:00

Mainz-2 - Verl

Mainz-2 are playing Verl at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sandecja Nowy SaczTychy 7112:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Tychy 71

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stuttgart-2Aalen12:00

Stuttgart-2 - Aalen

Stuttgart-2 are playing Aalen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TelstarAZ-212:00

Telstar - AZ-2

Telstar are playing AZ-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

York CityScarborough Athletic12:00

York City - Scarborough Athletic

York City are playing Scarborough Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZFC MeuselwitzWacker Nordhausen-212:00

ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen-2

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RatingenOberhausen12:30

Ratingen - Oberhausen

Ratingen are playing Oberhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TwenteOud-Heverlee12:30

Twente - Oud-Heverlee

Twente are playing Oud-Heverlee at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VolendamHeracles Almelo12:30

Volendam - Heracles Almelo

Volendam are playing Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKonyaspor13:00

Alanyaspor - Konyaspor

Alanyaspor are playing Konyaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BaumbergBergisch13:00

Baumberg - Bergisch

Baumberg are playing Bergisch at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenWatford13:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Watford

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CapellenLommel United13:00

Capellen - Lommel United

Capellen are playing Lommel United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCInstitute FC13:00

Coleraine FC - Institute FC

Coleraine FC are playing Institute FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DarmstadtVitesse13:00

Darmstadt - Vitesse

Darmstadt are playing Vitesse at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DrochtersenOberneuland13:00

Drochtersen - Oberneuland

Drochtersen are playing Oberneuland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FernwaldGiesen13:00

Fernwald - Giesen

Fernwald are playing Giesen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FredericiaHamburger-213:00

Fredericia - Hamburger-2

Fredericia are playing Hamburger-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Frickley AthleticMatlock Town13:00

Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town

Frickley Athletic are playing Matlock Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GillinghamCharlton Athletic13:00

Gillingham - Charlton Athletic

Gillingham are playing Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HannoverGroningen13:00

Hannover - Groningen

Hannover are playing Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HeerenveenSt. Pauli13:00

Heerenveen - St. Pauli

Heerenveen are playing St. Pauli at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirFortuna Dusseldorf13:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PirmasensHassia Bingen13:00

Pirmasens - Hassia Bingen

Pirmasens are playing Hassia Bingen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemWillem II13:00

Zulte-Waregem - Willem II

Zulte-Waregem are playing Willem II at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldBarnsley13:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Barnsley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgKolding13:30

Weiche Flensburg - Kolding

Weiche Flensburg are playing Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltrinchamBlackpool14:00

Altrincham - Blackpool

Altrincham are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlvechurchLeamington14:00

Alvechurch - Leamington

Alvechurch are playing Leamington at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Annagh UnitedCarrick Rangers14:00

Annagh United - Carrick Rangers

Annagh United are playing Carrick Rangers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesGlentoran FC14:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran FC

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarnetPeterborough United14:00

Barnet - Peterborough United

Barnet are playing Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarrowBlackpool14:00

Barrow - Blackpool

Barrow are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BradfordWigan14:00

Bradford - Wigan

Bradford are playing Wigan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionDerby County14:00

Burton Albion - Derby County

Burton Albion are playing Derby County at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CarlisleFleetwood Town14:00

Carlisle - Fleetwood Town

Carlisle are playing Fleetwood Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownLeicester City14:00

Cheltenham Town - Leicester City

Cheltenham Town are playing Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChesterfieldRotherham14:00

Chesterfield - Rotherham

Chesterfield are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CirencesterChippenham14:00

Cirencester - Chippenham

Cirencester are playing Chippenham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CreweBurnley14:00

Crewe - Burnley

Crewe are playing Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonWrexham14:00

Curzon Ashton - Wrexham

Curzon Ashton are playing Wrexham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeSouthend United14:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Southend United

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Southend United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DarlingtonHalifax14:00

Darlington - Halifax

Darlington are playing Halifax at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DartfordLeyton Orient14:00

Dartford - Leyton Orient

Dartford are playing Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DorchesterYeovil Town14:00

Dorchester - Yeovil Town

Dorchester are playing Yeovil Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsH-W Welders14:00

Dungannon Swifts - H-W Welders

Dungannon Swifts are playing H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueUnion Berlin14:00

Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ExeterSwansea City14:00

Exeter - Swansea City

Exeter are playing Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FulhamBrighton14:00

Fulham - Brighton

Fulham are playing Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GuiseleyStockport14:00

Guiseley - Stockport

Guiseley are playing Stockport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSutton Utd14:00

Hampton and Richmond - Sutton Utd

Hampton and Richmond are playing Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimMiddlesbrough14:00

Heidenheim - Middlesbrough

Heidenheim are playing Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HemelEbbsfleet Utd14:00

Hemel - Ebbsfleet Utd

Hemel are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HorshamCrawley Town14:00

Horsham - Crawley Town

Horsham are playing Crawley Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LewesEastbourne Borough14:00

Lewes - Eastbourne Borough

Lewes are playing Eastbourne Borough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownHull City14:00

Mansfield Town - Hull City

Mansfield Town are playing Hull City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NorthamptonSheffield Utd14:00

Northampton - Sheffield Utd

Northampton are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Notts CountyWalsall14:00

Notts County - Walsall

Notts County are playing Walsall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticRochdale14:00

Oldham Athletic - Rochdale

Oldham Athletic are playing Rochdale at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ossett TownFylde14:00

Ossett Town - Fylde

Ossett Town are playing Fylde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedQPR14:00

Oxford United - QPR

Oxford United are playing QPR at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Port ValeBurnley14:00

Port Vale - Burnley

Port Vale are playing Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Preston NESouthampton14:00

Preston NE - Southampton

Preston NE are playing Southampton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RW EssenKickers Offenbach14:00

RW Essen - Kickers Offenbach

RW Essen are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedWest Bromwich Albion14:00

Scunthorpe United - West Bromwich Albion

Scunthorpe United are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StevenagePortsmouth14:00

Stevenage - Portsmouth

Stevenage are playing Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Telford UnitedCoventry14:00

Telford United - Coventry

Telford United are playing Coventry at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownTorquay14:00

Tiverton Town - Torquay

Tiverton Town are playing Torquay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversStoke City14:00

Tranmere Rovers - Stoke City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UlmSC Freiburg14:00

Ulm - SC Freiburg

Ulm are playing SC Freiburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseWaasland-Beveren14:00

Union Saint-Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Waasland-Beveren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VV VenloEindhoven14:00

VV Venlo - Eindhoven

VV Venlo are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownBallinamallard United14:00

Warrenpoint Town - Ballinamallard United

Warrenpoint Town are playing Ballinamallard United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedDover14:00

Welling United - Dover

Welling United are playing Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersBrentford14:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Werder BremenKoln14:30

Werder Bremen - Koln

Werder Bremen are playing Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkPanathinaikos14:45

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Panathinaikos

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AshdodMezokovesd15:00

Ashdod - Mezokovesd

Ashdod are playing Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Den Bosch15:00

Dordrecht 90 - Den Bosch

Dordrecht 90 are playing Den Bosch at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FiorentinaBenevento15:00

Fiorentina - Benevento

Fiorentina are playing Benevento at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GoztepeEskisehirspor15:00

Goztepe - Eskisehirspor

Goztepe are playing Eskisehirspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaMieszko Gniezno15:00

Miedz Legnica - Mieszko Gniezno

Miedz Legnica are playing Mieszko Gniezno at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MioveniHapoel Haifa15:00

Mioveni - Hapoel Haifa

Mioveni are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MonacoValencia15:00

Monaco - Valencia

Monaco are playing Valencia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NacionalCova Piedade15:00

Nacional - Cova Piedade

Nacional are playing Cova Piedade at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskShakhtar D15:00

Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar D

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ReimsGent15:00

Reims - Gent

Reims are playing Gent at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachRayo Vallecano15:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaMTK15:30

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - MTK

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing MTK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AngersLe Havre16:00

Angers - Le Havre

Angers are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AvranchesConcarneau16:00

Avranches - Concarneau

Avranches are playing Concarneau at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeziersLe Puy Auvergne16:00

Beziers - Le Puy Auvergne

Beziers are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BochumHertha Berlin16:00

Bochum - Hertha Berlin

Bochum are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Croatia ZmijavciSibenik16:00

Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik

Croatia Zmijavci are playing Sibenik at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuingampBrest16:00

Guingamp - Brest

Guingamp are playing Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LensEspanyol16:00

Lens - Espanyol

Lens are playing Espanyol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LorientLaval16:00

Lorient - Laval

Lorient are playing Laval at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MostaSanta Lucia16:00

Mosta - Santa Lucia

Mosta are playing Santa Lucia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OliveirenseMoreirense16:00

Oliveirense - Moreirense

Oliveirense are playing Moreirense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sfintul GheorgheDesna16:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Desna

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VarzimAl Duhail16:00

Varzim - Al Duhail

Varzim are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillefrancheYverdon16:00

Villefranche - Yverdon

Villefranche are playing Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NurnbergPSG16:30

Nurnberg - PSG

Nurnberg are playing PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PontesFerrol16:30

Pontes - Ferrol

Pontes are playing Ferrol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UdineseRavenna16:30

Udinese - Ravenna

Udinese are playing Ravenna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AEKVolos NFC17:00

AEK - Volos NFC

AEK are playing Volos NFC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LevanteVillarreal17:00

Levante - Villarreal

Levante are playing Villarreal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LyonGenoa17:00

Lyon - Genoa

Lyon are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NancyDijon17:00

Nancy - Dijon

Nancy are playing Dijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NumanciaAtletico Madrid17:00

Numancia - Atletico Madrid

Numancia are playing Atletico Madrid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real SociedadRacing Santander17:00

Real Sociedad - Racing Santander

Real Sociedad are playing Racing Santander at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaPacos de Ferreira17:00

Sp. Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira

Sp. Covilha are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VasasVarda17:00

Vasas - Varda

Vasas are playing Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LealtadSporting Gijon17:15

Lealtad - Sporting Gijon

Lealtad are playing Sporting Gijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Granada CFReading17:30

Granada CF - Reading

Granada CF are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OviedoUnionstas de Salamanca17:30

Oviedo - Unionstas de Salamanca

Oviedo are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

El EjidoAlmeria18:00

El Ejido - Almeria

El Ejido are playing Almeria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaBournemouth18:00

Girona - Bournemouth

Girona are playing Bournemouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio AveSanta Clara18:00

Rio Ave - Santa Clara

Rio Ave are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsBalzan18:15

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Balzan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BelenensesSunderland18:30

Belenenses - Sunderland

Belenenses are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

La RodaAlbacete18:30

La Roda - Albacete

La Roda are playing Albacete at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MaritimoLille19:00

Maritimo - Lille

Maritimo are playing Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortimonenseGetafe19:30

Portimonense - Getafe

Portimonense are playing Getafe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BenficaGuadalajara20:00

Benfica - Guadalajara

Benfica are playing Guadalajara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalFiorentina22:00

Arsenal - Fiorentina

Arsenal are playing Fiorentina at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Bayern MunichReal Madrid00:00

Bayern Munich - Real Madrid

Bayern Munich are playing Real Madrid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Khimik SvetlogorskNaftan11:00

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Naftan

Khimik Svetlogorsk are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OrshaLida11:00

Orsha - Lida

Orsha are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BelshinaKrumkachy14:00

Belshina - Krumkachy

Belshina are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-STILokomotiv Gomel14:00

Smolevichi-STI - Lokomotiv Gomel

Smolevichi-STI are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SputnikRuh Brest14:00

Sputnik - Ruh Brest

Sputnik are playing Ruh Brest at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SlonimBaranovichi15:00

Slonim - Baranovichi

Slonim are playing Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VolnaSmorgon15:00

Volna - Smorgon

Volna are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GenkMechelen18:30

Genk - Mechelen

Genk are playing Mechelen at the Supercup of Belgium on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Velez M.Mladost Doboj15:30

Velez M. - Mladost Doboj

Velez M. are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZvijezdaTuzla City15:30

Zvijezda - Tuzla City

Zvijezda are playing Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZeljeznicarBorac BL18:30

Zeljeznicar - Borac BL

Zeljeznicar are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hebar 1918Spartak Pleven15:30

Hebar 1918 - Spartak Pleven

Hebar 1918 are playing Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kariana ErdenMontana15:30

Kariana Erden - Montana

Kariana Erden are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Septemvri SofiaStrumska slava15:30

Septemvri Sofia - Strumska slava

Septemvri Sofia are playing Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chernomorets BalchikPomorie16:30

Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie

Chernomorets Balchik are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LovechLokomotiv G-O16:30

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

NeftochimicSpartak Varna16:30

Neftochimic - Spartak Varna

Neftochimic are playing Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dukla PrahaTrinec08:15

Dukla Praha - Trinec

Dukla Praha are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

PardubiceZizkov08:15

Pardubice - Zizkov

Pardubice are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

SokolovHradec Kralove08:15

Sokolov - Hradec Kralove

Sokolov are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

LisenVarnsdorf15:00

Lisen - Varnsdorf

Lisen are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ProstejovSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Prostejov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Prostejov are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ElvaWelco Tartu10:00

Elva - Welco Tartu

Elva are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tarvas Rakvere16:00

Flora-2 - Tarvas Rakvere

Flora-2 are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Legion16:00

Levadia-2 - Legion

Levadia-2 are playing Legion at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honka WIlves W10:00

Honka W - Ilves W

Honka W are playing Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ONS WJyPK W12:00

ONS W - JyPK W

ONS W are playing JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TiPS WTPS W13:00

TiPS W - TPS W

TiPS W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aland United WHJK Helsinki W14:00

Aland United W - HJK Helsinki W

Aland United W are playing HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EPSFC Espoo14:00

EPS - FC Espoo

EPS are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Honka-2P-Lirot14:00

Honka-2 - P-Lirot

Honka-2 are playing P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KaPaSalPa14:00

KaPa - SalPa

KaPa are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KaaPoGnistan14:00

KaaPo - Gnistan

KaaPo are playing Gnistan at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FCVJBK14:00

FCV - JBK

FCV are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KajHa KajaaniKuFu-9814:00

KajHa Kajaani - KuFu-98

KajHa Kajaani are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SJK-2OLS14:00

SJK-2 - OLS

SJK-2 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS HerculesVPS-216:00

JS Hercules - VPS-2

JS Hercules are playing VPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AubstadtHeimstetten12:00

Aubstadt - Heimstetten

Aubstadt are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EichstattSchalding-Heining12:00

Eichstatt - Schalding-Heining

Eichstatt are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Greuther Furth-2Schweinfurt12:00

Greuther Furth-2 - Schweinfurt

Greuther Furth-2 are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nurnberg-2Memmingen12:00

Nurnberg-2 - Memmingen

Nurnberg-2 are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporViktoria Aschaffenburg12:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BayreuthGarching16:00

Bayreuth - Garching

Bayreuth are playing Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eintracht BambergBayern Hof12:00

Eintracht Bamberg - Bayern Hof

Eintracht Bamberg are playing Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SeligenportenKarlburg12:00

Seligenporten - Karlburg

Seligenporten are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnsbachAbtswind13:00

Ansbach - Abtswind

Ansbach are playing Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ATSV ErlangenVilzing14:00

ATSV Erlangen - Vilzing

ATSV Erlangen are playing Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GebenbachGrosbardorf14:00

Gebenbach - Grosbardorf

Gebenbach are playing Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Viktoria KahlSand14:00

Viktoria Kahl - Sand

Viktoria Kahl are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IsmaningKottern12:00

Ismaning - Kottern

Ismaning are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkspor Augsburg1860 Munchen-213:30

Turkspor Augsburg - 1860 Munchen-2

Turkspor Augsburg are playing 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KirchanschoringSchwaben Augsburg14:00

Kirchanschoring - Schwaben Augsburg

Kirchanschoring are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NordlingenHankofen-Hailing15:00

Nordlingen - Hankofen-Hailing

Nordlingen are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesVikingur O.14:00

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Vikingur O.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HaukarFjolnir14:00

Haukar - Fjolnir

Haukar are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik14:00

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AftureldingThor16:00

Afturelding - Thor

Afturelding are playing Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MagniLeiknir R.16:00

Magni - Leiknir R.

Magni are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vidir GardurLeiknir F13:30

Vidir Gardur - Leiknir F

Vidir Gardur are playing Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FjardabyggdSelfoss14:00

Fjardabyggd - Selfoss

Fjardabyggd are playing Selfoss at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikTindastoll14:00

IR Reykjavik - Tindastoll

IR Reykjavik are playing Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VestriVolsungur14:00

Vestri - Volsungur

Vestri are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cobh RamblersWexford Youths18:00

Cobh Ramblers - Wexford Youths

Cobh Ramblers are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaMaccabi Tel Aviv17:30

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Supercup of Israel on July 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AudaDinamo Riga11:00

Auda - Dinamo Riga

Auda are playing Dinamo Riga at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BalvuGrobina12:00

Balvu - Grobina

Balvu are playing Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK RezekneTukums12:00

FK Rezekne - Tukums

FK Rezekne are playing Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

New ProjectJDFS Alberts14:00

New Project - JDFS Alberts

New Project are playing JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmilteneSuper Nova14:00

Smiltene - Super Nova

Smiltene are playing Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AltaFloro14:00

Alta - Floro

Alta are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrorudOdd Grenland-214:00

Grorud - Odd Grenland-2

Grorud are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KjelsasElverum14:00

Kjelsas - Elverum

Kjelsas are playing Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OppsalSenja14:00

Oppsal - Senja

Oppsal are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SotraAsane14:00

Sotra - Asane

Sotra are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valdres FKVard-Haugesund11:00

Valdres FK - Vard-Haugesund

Valdres FK are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VestfossenBergen Nord11:00

Vestfossen - Bergen Nord

Vestfossen are playing Bergen Nord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Lysekloster13:00

Sogndal-2 - Lysekloster

Sogndal-2 are playing Lysekloster at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FyllingsdalenFana14:00

Fyllingsdalen - Fana

Fyllingsdalen are playing Fana at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StordFjora14:00

Stord - Fjora

Stord are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raufoss-2Steinkjer12:00

Raufoss-2 - Steinkjer

Raufoss-2 are playing Steinkjer at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MelhusBrumunddal14:00

Melhus - Brumunddal

Melhus are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrklaNybergsund14:00

Orkla - Nybergsund

Orkla are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VerdalStrindheim14:00

Verdal - Strindheim

Verdal are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HonefossMelbo IL14:00

Honefoss - Melbo IL

Honefoss are playing Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeknesGjellerasen14:00

Leknes - Gjellerasen

Leknes are playing Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkjervoyHarstad14:00

Skjervoy - Harstad

Skjervoy are playing Harstad at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MendiolaStallions07:30

Mendiola - Stallions

Mendiola are playing Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on July 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

United MakatiKayaPostponedPst

United Makati - Kaya

United Makati are playing Kaya at the PFL of Philippines on July 20.

Ufa-D0 - 4FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Ufa-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-D won 0-4.

Kr. Sovetov-D0 - 0Arsenal-D14'

Kr. Sovetov-D - Arsenal-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSKA-DOrenburg-D10:00

CSKA-D - Orenburg-D

CSKA-D are playing Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dinamo-DRubin-D14:00

Dinamo-D - Rubin-D

Dinamo-D are playing Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv-DTambov-D14:00

Lokomotiv-D - Tambov-D

Lokomotiv-D are playing Tambov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sochi-DZenit-D14:00

Sochi-D - Zenit-D

Sochi-D are playing Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ural-DAkhmat-D14:00

Ural-D - Akhmat-D

Ural-D are playing Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DubnicaPartizan Bardejov15:30

Dubnica - Partizan Bardejov

Dubnica are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KomarnoSamorin15:30

Komarno - Samorin

Komarno are playing Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liptovsky MikulasRuzomberok-215:30

Liptovsky Mikulas - Ruzomberok-2

Liptovsky Mikulas are playing Ruzomberok-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PopradSlovan-217:00

Poprad - Slovan-2

Poprad are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkalicaPuchov17:00

Skalica - Puchov

Skalica are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Limhamn WDjurgarden W11:45

Limhamn W - Djurgarden W

Limhamn W are playing Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Kungsbacka WKristianstads W13:00

Kungsbacka W - Kristianstads W

Kungsbacka W are playing Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WinterthurAarau15:00

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersStade Lausanne Ouchy15:30

Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Grasshoppers are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChiassoWil16:30

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchaffhausenLausanne17:00

Schaffhausen - Lausanne

Schaffhausen are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArambaghRahmatgonj MFS10:00

Arambagh - Rahmatgonj MFS

Arambagh are playing Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sheikh JamalAbahani Chittagong10:00

Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Chittagong

Sheikh Jamal are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AbahaniSaif SC13:00

Abahani - Saif SC

Abahani are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheikh RusselBashundhara Kings13:00

Sheikh Russel - Bashundhara Kings

Sheikh Russel are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boueng Ket FCAngkor Tiger FC08:30

Boueng Ket FC - Angkor Tiger FC

Boueng Ket FC are playing Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Soltilo AngkorAsia Euro United08:30

Soltilo Angkor - Asia Euro United

Soltilo Angkor are playing Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Sports AcademyElectricite Du Cambodge08:30

Sports Academy - Electricite Du Cambodge

Sports Academy are playing Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Guizhou ZhichengMeizhou Hakka07:30

Guizhou Zhicheng - Meizhou Hakka

Guizhou Zhicheng are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Xinjiang TianshanQingdao Huanghai09:30

Xinjiang Tianshan - Qingdao Huanghai

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganLiaoning Kaixin11:00

Shaanxi Changan - Liaoning Kaixin

Shaanxi Changan are playing Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nei MongolBeijing BSU11:30

Nei Mongol - Beijing BSU

Nei Mongol are playing Beijing BSU at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ShijiazhuangZhejiang Greentown11:30

Shijiazhuang - Zhejiang Greentown

Shijiazhuang are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Nantong ZhiyunChangchun Yatai11:35

Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai

Nantong Zhiyun are playing Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Qingdao JonoonXian Daxing Chongde07:30

Qingdao Jonoon - Xian Daxing Chongde

Qingdao Jonoon are playing Xian Daxing Chongde at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Beijing TechnologyDalian Chanjoy08:00

Beijing Technology - Dalian Chanjoy

Beijing Technology are playing Dalian Chanjoy at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Guangxi BaoyunJiangxi Liansheng08:00

Guangxi Baoyun - Jiangxi Liansheng

Guangxi Baoyun are playing Jiangxi Liansheng at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Inner MongoliaHebei Elite08:00

Inner Mongolia - Hebei Elite

Inner Mongolia are playing Hebei Elite at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Shanxi XinduYinchuan Helanshan08:00

Shanxi Xindu - Yinchuan Helanshan

Shanxi Xindu are playing Yinchuan Helanshan at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Chengdu QianbaoHangzhou Wuyue11:30

Chengdu Qianbao - Hangzhou Wuyue

Chengdu Qianbao are playing Hangzhou Wuyue at the League 2 of China on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedPSS Sleman08:30

Bali United - PSS Sleman

Bali United are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersijaSemen PadangPostponedPst

Persija - Semen Padang

Persija are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20.

Madura UnitedArema11:30

Madura United - Arema

Madura United are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persatu TubanPSIM Yogyakarta08:00

Persatu Tuban - PSIM Yogyakarta

Persatu Tuban are playing PSIM Yogyakarta at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MaduraPersis Solo08:15

Madura - Persis Solo

Madura are playing Persis Solo at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Persiba BalikpapanPersik Kediri11:30

Persiba Balikpapan - Persik Kediri

Persiba Balikpapan are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNPCheonan City08:00

Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City

Gyeongju KHNP are playing Cheonan City at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Daejeon KorailGangneung10:00

Daejeon Korail - Gangneung

Daejeon Korail are playing Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGimhae10:00

Mokpo City - Gimhae

Mokpo City are playing Gimhae at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PKNSSelangor FC13:00

PKNS - Selangor FC

PKNS are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PahangMelaka Utd13:00

Pahang - Melaka Utd

Pahang are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kelantan FCUKM13:00

Kelantan FC - UKM

Kelantan FC are playing UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PDRMPulau Pinang13:00

PDRM - Pulau Pinang

PDRM are playing Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SarawakSelangor United13:00

Sarawak - Selangor United

Sarawak are playing Selangor United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Terengganu-2Sabah13:00

Terengganu-2 - Sabah

Terengganu-2 are playing Sabah at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UiTMNegeri Sembilan13:00

UiTM - Negeri Sembilan

UiTM are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hantharwady UnitedRakhine United09:00

Hantharwady United - Rakhine United

Hantharwady United are playing Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Yangon UnitedDagon09:00

Yangon United - Dagon

Yangon United are playing Dagon at the National League of Myanmar on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MagweSagaing09:30

Magwe - Sagaing

Magwe are playing Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on July 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

PTT RayongThai Port10:45

PTT Rayong - Thai Port

PTT Rayong are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

ChainatPrachuap11:00

Chainat - Prachuap

Chainat are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RatchaburiChiangmai12:00

Ratchaburi - Chiangmai

Ratchaburi are playing Chiangmai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chonburi FCSuphanburi13:00

Chonburi FC - Suphanburi

Chonburi FC are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Azam TigersKaronga United12:30

Azam Tigers - Karonga United

Azam Tigers are playing Karonga United at the Super League of Malawi on July 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Incomati XinavaneLD Maputo13:00

Incomati Xinavane - LD Maputo

Incomati Xinavane are playing LD Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chicken InnBulawayo Chiefs13:00

Chicken Inn - Bulawayo Chiefs

Chicken Inn are playing Bulawayo Chiefs at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HerentalsHwange13:00

Herentals - Hwange

Herentals are playing Hwange at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ngezi Platinum FCBlack Rhinos13:00

Ngezi Platinum FC - Black Rhinos

Ngezi Platinum FC are playing Black Rhinos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PlatinumChapungu Utd13:00

Platinum - Chapungu Utd

Platinum are playing Chapungu Utd at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

YadahHarare City13:00

Yadah - Harare City

Yadah are playing Harare City at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZPC KaribaTriangle13:00

ZPC Kariba - Triangle

ZPC Kariba are playing Triangle at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VorkutaSerbian White Eagles01:00

Vorkuta - Serbian White Eagles

Vorkuta are playing Serbian White Eagles at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ForgeValour19:30

Forge - Valour

Forge are playing Valour at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PacificHFX Wanderers22:00

Pacific - HFX Wanderers

Pacific are playing HFX Wanderers at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaCS Herediano00:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San CarlosDeportivo Saprissa02:00

San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa

San Carlos are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlas WMonterrey W16:00

Atlas W - Monterrey W

Atlas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Washington Spirit WHouston Dash W23:00

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

Washington Spirit W are playing Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride WSky Blue W23:30

Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W

Orlando Pride W are playing Sky Blue W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hartford AthleticCharleston Battery21:00

Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery

Hartford Athletic are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenLoudoun United23:00

Indy Eleven - Loudoun United

Indy Eleven are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Louisville CityBethlehem Steel23:00

Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel

Louisville City are playing Bethlehem Steel at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ottawa Fury FCSwope Park Rangers23:00

Ottawa Fury FC - Swope Park Rangers

Ottawa Fury FC are playing Swope Park Rangers at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pittsburgh RiverhoundsNorth Carolina23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - North Carolina

Pittsburgh Riverhounds are playing North Carolina at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampa BaySt. Louis23:30

Tampa Bay - St. Louis

Tampa Bay are playing St. Louis at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Birmingham LegionAtlanta United-200:00

Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United-2

Birmingham Legion are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Colorado SpringsOKC Energy00:00

Colorado Springs - OKC Energy

Colorado Springs are playing OKC Energy at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Memphis 901New York Red Bulls-200:30

Memphis 901 - New York Red Bulls-2

Memphis 901 are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rio Grande ValleySacramento Republic00:30

Rio Grande Valley - Sacramento Republic

Rio Grande Valley are playing Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El Paso LocomotiveReal Monarchs01:30

El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs

El Paso Locomotive are playing Real Monarchs at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Los Angeles Galaxy-2Reno 186802:00

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - Reno 1868

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Orange CountySan Antonio FC02:00

Orange County - San Antonio FC

Orange County are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FresnoPortland Timbers-202:30

Fresno - Portland Timbers-2

Fresno are playing Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

GreenvilleTucson23:00

Greenville - Tucson

Greenville are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

North TexasTormenta23:00

North Texas - Tormenta

North Texas are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Richmond KickersOrlando City-223:00

Richmond Kickers - Orlando City-2

Richmond Kickers are playing Orlando City-2 at the USL League One of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CA MitreEstudiantes de La Plata16:10

CA Mitre - Estudiantes de La Plata

CA Mitre are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensa y Justicia20:00

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensa y Justicia at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LanusIndependiente Rivadavia20:00

Lanus - Independiente Rivadavia

Lanus are playing Independiente Rivadavia at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AuroraGuabira19:00

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesClub Destroyers21:15

Sport Boys Warnes - Club Destroyers

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

EC Sao JoseAtletico Acreano18:00

EC Sao Jose - Atletico Acreano

EC Sao Jose are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBABC Natal20:00

Botafogo PB - ABC Natal

Botafogo PB are playing ABC Natal at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GloboFerroviario20:00

Globo - Ferroviario

Globo are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoaJuventude22:15

Boa - Juventude

Boa are playing Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ManausCaxias19:00

Manaus - Caxias

Manaus are playing Caxias at the Serie D of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItabaianaItuano23:00

Itabaiana - Ituano

Itabaiana are playing Ituano at the Serie D of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santos WVitoria das Tabocas W20:00

Santos W - Vitoria das Tabocas W

Santos W are playing Vitoria das Tabocas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro U-20Atletico-PR U-2023:00

Cruzeiro U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Cruzeiro U-20 are playing Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

U. San FelipeAudax Italiano16:30

U. San Felipe - Audax Italiano

U. San Felipe are playing Audax Italiano at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CobresalDeportivo Iquiue19:00

Cobresal - Deportivo Iquiue

Cobresal are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportes Temuco19:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportes Temuco at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaUnion Espanola21:30

Deportes Valdivia - Union Espanola

Deportes Valdivia are playing Union Espanola at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

OHigginsEverton CD21:30

OHiggins - Everton CD

OHiggins are playing Everton CD at the National cup of Chile on July 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaSantiago Morning00:00

Universidad Catolica - Santiago Morning

Universidad Catolica are playing Santiago Morning at the National cup of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BarranquillaLlaneros20:00

Barranquilla - Llaneros

Barranquilla are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoReal Cartagena20:00

Orsomarso - Real Cartagena

Orsomarso are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValleduparLeones20:00

Valledupar - Leones

Valledupar are playing Leones at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo TrinidenseFernando de la Mora14:00

Sportivo Trinidense - Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Trinidense are playing Fernando de la Mora at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OvetenseSportivo Iteno18:30

Ovetense - Sportivo Iteno

Ovetense are playing Sportivo Iteno at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juan AurichAlianza Atletico18:15

Juan Aurich - Alianza Atletico

Juan Aurich are playing Alianza Atletico at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolSanta Rosa20:30

Deportivo Coopsol - Santa Rosa

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoPenarol18:00

Atletico Progreso - Penarol

Atletico Progreso are playing Penarol at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingJuventud18:00

Defensor Sporting - Juventud

Defensor Sporting are playing Juventud at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPlaza Colonia18:00

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

Racing Club are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WanderersCerro Largo18:00

Wanderers - Cerro Largo

Wanderers are playing Cerro Largo at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers0 - 0Univ. Queensland6'

Taringa Rovers - Univ. Queensland

Taringa Rovers are playing Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Albany CreekGrange Thistle08:00

Albany Creek - Grange Thistle

Albany Creek are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bayside UnitedAcacia Ridge08:00

Bayside United - Acacia Ridge

Bayside United are playing Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

North PineThe Gap09:00

North Pine - The Gap

North Pine are playing The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CabooltureCentenary Stormers07:00

Caboolture - Centenary Stormers

Caboolture are playing Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Green Gully Cavaliers5 - 2Kingston CityFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Kingston City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 5-2.

Hume CitySouth Melbourne07:30

Hume City - South Melbourne

Hume City are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Altona MagicDandenong City08:00

Altona Magic - Dandenong City

Altona Magic are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderAvondale Heights09:00

Dandenong Thunder - Avondale Heights

Dandenong Thunder are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Adelaide City1 - 1Adelaide Blue Eagles80'

Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Adelaide Raiders4 - 0South Adelaide86'

Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide

Adelaide Raiders are playing South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide Raiders is winning 4-0.

Campbelltown City1 - 1Adelaide United U-2182'

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

MetroStars1 - 1Adelaide Olympic86'

MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic

MetroStars are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Para Hills0 - 0Adelaide Comets85'

Para Hills - Adelaide Comets

Para Hills are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

West AdelaideCroydon Kings08:00

West Adelaide - Croydon Kings

West Adelaide are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder0 - 0Gold Coast Knights9'

SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights

SWQ Thunder are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brisbane StrikersSunshine Coast08:00

Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast

Brisbane Strikers are playing Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Magpies CrusadersOlympic FC05:00

Magpies Crusaders - Olympic FC

Magpies Crusaders are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FCSutherland Sharks08:00

Wolves FC - Sutherland Sharks

Wolves FC are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Marconi StallionsMt Druitt Town09:00

Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town

Marconi Stallions are playing Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

APIA TigersSydney Olympic05:30

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

APIA Tigers are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Rockdale City SunsBlacktown City06:30

Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City

Rockdale City Suns are playing Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Hakoah Sydney CityManly United FC07:00

Hakoah Sydney City - Manly United FC

Hakoah Sydney City are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney UnitedSydney-207:00

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United are playing Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kingborough Lions0 - 2Launceston CityFull TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Launceston City won 0-2.

Riverside Olympic2 - 0Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

Riverside Olympic - Clarence United

Riverside Olympic played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 2-0.

Hobart ZebrasDevonport City04:15

Hobart Zebras - Devonport City

Hobart Zebras are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Edgeworth Eagles3 - 1Maitland85'

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. It's the second half and Edgeworth Eagles is winning 3-1.

Newcastle Jets-20 - 0Hamilton Olympic13'

Newcastle Jets-2 - Hamilton Olympic

Newcastle Jets-2 are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Adamstown RosebudsLake Macquarie04:30

Adamstown Rosebuds - Lake Macquarie

Adamstown Rosebuds are playing Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

ValentineBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Weston BearsLambton Jaffas04:30

Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas

Weston Bears are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Belconnen UnitedGungahlinSuspendedSsp

Belconnen United - Gungahlin

Belconnen United are playing Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20.

Woden Weston3 - 3CanberraFull TimeFT

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston played Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Riverina Rhinos0 - 0Cooma Tigers12'

Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers

Riverina Rhinos are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monaro PanthersCanberra Olympic07:30

Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic

Monaro Panthers are playing Canberra Olympic at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.