Mattersburg vs Austria V Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:30 on Sunday, December 9
EdomwonyiBright Edomwonyi (goal)43'
KvasinaMarko Kvasina (goal)54'
PusicMartin Pusic (goal)84'
Live
Austria Bundesliga
Copy
All videos of Mattersburg - Austria V on your website!
Mattersburg
Austria V
1
Markus
Kuster
18
Lukas
Rath
4
Nedeljko
Malic
31
Thorsten
Mahrer
17
Rene
Renner
21
Patrick
Salomon
6
Philipp
Erhardt
10
Jano
12
Florian
Hart
11
Andreas
Gruber
9
Marko
Kvasina

Substitutes
Ball Possession
51% - 49%
Shots On Target
2 - 1
Total Attempts
5 - 2
Corners
3
6
Fouls
16
8
Offsides
3
2
Yellow Cards
5
0
Mattersburg: Patrick Salomon 43', Alois Holler 45', Philipp Erhardt 47', Andreas Gruber 56', Nedeljko Malic 76'
85 '
Substitution for Austria V. Alon Turgeman replaces Thomas Ebner
84 '
2 - 1
Martin Pusic scores for Mattersburg.
82 '
Substitution for Austria V. Manprit Sarkaria replaces Christoph Monschein
79 '
Substitution for Mattersburg. Patrick Burger replaces Andreas Gruber
76 '
Nedeljko Malic is shown the yellow card.
75 '
Substitution for Mattersburg. Martin Pusic replaces Marko Kvasina
70 '
Substitution for Austria V. Kevin Friesenbichler replaces Maximilian Sax
56 '
Andreas Gruber is shown the yellow card.
54 '
1 - 1
Marko Kvasina scores for Mattersburg.
47 '
Philipp Erhardt is shown the yellow card.
45 '
Alois Holler is shown the yellow card.
43 '
Patrick Salomon is shown the yellow card.
43 '
0 - 1
Bright Edomwonyi scores for Austria V.
29 '
Substitution for Mattersburg. Alois Holler replaces Florian Hart
View All
6
Mattersburg have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
5
Austria V have gone 5 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Mattersburg are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. Mattersburg are 7th in the table with 29 points after 22 matches, while Austria V are 4th with 30 points in 22 matches.

Bright Edomwonyi scored the first goal on the 43rd minute of the game followed by goals from Marko Kvasina and Martin Pusic.

ScoreBat is covering Mattersburg vs Austria V in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Austria Bundesliga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Mattersburg vs Austria V live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Austria Bundesliga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/austria-v-vs-mattersburg-live-stream/

Mattersburg will probably kick off the game with Markus Kuster, Lukas Rath, Nedeljko Malic, Thorsten Mahrer, Rene Renner, Patrick Salomon, Philipp Erhardt, Jano, Florian Hart who got substituted by Alois Holler on the 29th minute, Andreas Gruber who got substituted by Patrick Burger on the 79th minute and Marko Kvasina who got substituted by Martin Pusic on the 75th minute as starters, with Tino Casali, Michael Lercher, Julius Ertlthaler, Alois Holler, Patrick Burger, Philipp Prosenik and Martin Pusic on the bench.

Austria V's starting eleven are Patrick Pentz, Igor, Christian Schoissengeyr, Michael Madl, Florian Klein, Uros Matic, James Jeggo, Thomas Ebner who got substituted by Alon Turgeman on the 85th minute, Christoph Monschein who got substituted by Manprit Sarkaria on the 82nd minute, Bright Edomwonyi and Maximilian Sax who got substituted by Kevin Friesenbichler on the 70th minute, with Ivan Lucic, Vesel Demaku, Thomas Salamon, Manprit Sarkaria, Ewandro, Kevin Friesenbichler and Alon Turgeman on the bench.

Mattersburg have played a draw with Admira and Wolfsberger AC in their previous 2 matches, while Austria V have won St. Polten and Admira in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 1st, 2018 - Bundesliga
April 28th, 2018 - Bundesliga
February 17th, 2018 - Bundesliga
November 5th, 2017 - Bundesliga
August 20th, 2017 - Bundesliga

Mattersburg and Austria V have met 5 times in their recent history. Mattersburg won 3 times while Austria V won twice.

Mattersburg have won 8 of their 22 matches in Bundesliga, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 36 - 1.64 per match. Austria V have won 9 of their 22 matches in Bundesliga, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Patrick Salomon, Alois Holler, Philipp Erhardt, Andreas Gruber and Nedeljko Malic were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mattersburg and Austria V are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Bright Edomwonyi, Marko Kvasina and Martin Pusic as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mattersburg or Austria V score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mattersburg and Austria V include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mattersburg vs Austria V with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Austria Bundesliga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Netherlands4 - 0BelarusFull TimeFT

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands played Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Netherlands won 4-0.

Northern Ireland2 - 0EstoniaFull TimeFT

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland played Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Northern Ireland won 2-0.

Croatia2 - 1AzerbaijanFull TimeFT

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia played Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Croatia won 2-1.

Slovakia2 - 0HungaryFull TimeFT

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia played Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Slovakia won 2-0.

Austria0 - 1PolandFull TimeFT

Austria - Poland

Austria played Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Poland won 0-1.

FYR Macedonia3 - 1LatviaFull TimeFT

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia played Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FYR Macedonia won 3-1.

Israel1 - 1SloveniaFull TimeFT

Israel - Slovenia

Israel played Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazakhstan3 - 0ScotlandFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan played Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 3-0.

Cyprus5 - 0San MarinoFull TimeFT

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus played San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cyprus won 5-0.

Belgium3 - 1RussiaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Russia

Belgium played Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Belgium won 3-1.

China PR0 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

China PR - Thailand

China PR played Thailand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thailand won 0-1.

United Arab Emirates2 - 1Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia

United Arab Emirates played Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. United Arab Emirates won 2-1.

Kuwait0 - 0NepalFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Nepal

Kuwait played Nepal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kosovo2 - 2DenmarkFull TimeFT

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo played Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-201 - 3Poland U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 played Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 1-3.

Italy U-200 - 1Czech Republic U-20Full TimeFT

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 played Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Extremadura - Reus Deportiu

Extremadura played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 21. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Extremadura won 1-0.

Croatia U-173 - 2Denmark U-17Full TimeFT

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 played Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia U-17 won 3-2.

England U-175 - 2Switzerland U-17Full TimeFT

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 played Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England U-17 won 5-2.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atlantas2 - 2PalangaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas played Palanga at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hertha Berlin1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Hertha Berlin played Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Neman3 - 2RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Riteriai

Neman played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman won 3-2.

Odra Opole1 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow

Odra Opole played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chita0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Chita - Dolgiye Prudy

Chita played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kuban2 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Kuban - Zenit Izhevsk

Kuban played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paderborn5 - 3KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn won 5-3.

UiTM1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

UiTM - Terengganu

UiTM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

St. Pauli1 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Vejle

St. Pauli played Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. St. Pauli won 1-0.

Ajman3 - 1Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Ajman won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi played Shukura at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Heidenheim3 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - St. Gallen

Heidenheim played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-1.

Liberec4 - 3ZizkovFull TimeFT

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liberec won 4-3.

RiedErlangen-BruckCanceledCanc

Ried - Erlangen-Bruck

Ried are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

AZ0 - 1Malmo FFFull TimeFT

AZ - Malmo FF

AZ played Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-1.

RB Leipzig3 - 5Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Pogon Szczecin

RB Leipzig played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 3-5.

MainzSchott MainzCanceledCanc

Mainz - Schott Mainz

Mainz are playing Schott Mainz at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

Helsingborg2 - 2FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - FC Kobenhavn

Helsingborg played FC Kobenhavn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zwickau1 - 3Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Borussia Monchengladbach

Zwickau played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 1-3.

Sola0 - 2VidarFull TimeFT

Sola - Vidar

Sola played Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vidar won 0-2.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 5Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-5.

Myanmar W0 - 1Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-1.

Chelsea W2 - 0PSG WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W played PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Chelsea W won 2-0.

Randers-22 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Randers-2 - Silkeborg-2

Randers-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Randers-2 won 2-1.

Bristol City U-231 - 2Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 1-2.

Boulogne1 - 1PauFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne played Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bourg-Peronnas3 - 0Le MansFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 3-0.

Cholet0 - 0Marignane GignacFull TimeFT

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet played Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Concarneau1 - 2LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau played LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. LEntente SSG won 1-2.

Drancy0 - 1DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-1.

Laval4 - 1AvranchesFull TimeFT

Laval - Avranches

Laval played Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Laval won 4-1.

Lyon Duchere1 - 2ChamblyFull TimeFT

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere played Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chambly won 1-2.

Quevilly1 - 3VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villefranche won 1-3.

Rodez Aveyron3 - 0ToursFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron played Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 3-0.

IA Akranes4 - 0KA AkureyriFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes played KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 4-0.

Yenisey-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yenisey-D won 1-0.

Sants1 - 2Sant AndreuFull TimeFT

Sants - Sant Andreu

Sants played Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 1-2.

Iceland U-17 W2 - 1Italy U-17 WFull TimeFT

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W played Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 2-1.

England U-17 W8 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. England U-17 W won 8-0.

Denmark U-17 W1 - 1Slovenia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hungary U-17 W1 - 1Greece U-17 WFull TimeFT

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W played Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 0Defensores Belgrano48'

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba00:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JS1 - 1Tigres Expreso RojoFull TimeFT

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS played Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Envigado FC0 - 0Deportes PereiraFull TimeFT

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC played Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estonia U-210 - 0Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Estonia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-212 - 2France U-21Full TimeFT

Germany U-21 - France U-21

Germany U-21 played France U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Italy U-210 - 0Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Austria U-21

Italy U-21 played Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spain U-211 - 0Romania U-21Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - Romania U-21

Spain U-21 played Romania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Spain U-21 won 1-0.

England U-211 - 1Poland U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Poland U-21

England U-21 played Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Poland U-204 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Japan U-20

Poland U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 4-1.

Korea Republic U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Korea Republic U-20 played Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ukraine U-20 won 0-1.

Montenegro U-192 - 2Finland U-18Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Finland U-18

Montenegro U-19 played Finland U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bulgaria U-183 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-18 won 3-0.