Australia W-League - Women Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

W-League - Women
Latest Results
February 5th
Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 5. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 2nd
Newcastle Jets W4 - 1Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Western Sydney W

Newcastle Jets W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 2. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 4-1.

February 1st
Perth Glory W1 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Melbourne Victory W

Perth Glory W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 1-2.

Adelaide United W1 - 0Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Brisbane Roar W

Adelaide United W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 1-0.

January 31st
Sydney FC W0 - 2Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne City W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 31. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 0-2.

January 27th
Melbourne Victory W2 - 2Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney FC W

Melbourne Victory W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 25th
Adelaide United W1 - 2Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 1-2.

Brisbane Roar W4 - 1Canberra United WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 4-1.

January 24th
Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-5.

January 20th
Melbourne City W4 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Newcastle Jets W

Melbourne City W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 4-0.

January 19th
Brisbane Roar W1 - 3Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Sydney FC W

Brisbane Roar W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 1-3.

Adelaide United W1 - 4Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-4.

January 13th
Canberra United W1 - 0Adelaide United WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Adelaide United W

Canberra United W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra United W won 1-0.

January 12th
Newcastle Jets W3 - 1Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 12. The match kicked off 06:45 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 3-1.

January 11th
Melbourne City W0 - 1Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Brisbane Roar W

Melbourne City W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 11. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 0-1.

January 10th
Sydney FC W3 - 0Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Western Sydney W

Sydney FC W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 3-0.

January 5th
Melbourne Victory W1 - 0Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Melbourne City W

Melbourne Victory W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 1-0.

January 4th
Sydney FC W3 - 1Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Newcastle Jets W

Sydney FC W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 4. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Sydney FC W won 3-1.

January 3rd
Perth Glory W1 - 0Canberra United WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Canberra United W

Perth Glory W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-0.

January 1st
Western Sydney W1 - 2Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Melbourne City W

Western Sydney W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 1. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-2.

December 30th
Newcastle Jets W2 - 3Adelaide United WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 30. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 2-3.

December 28th
Melbourne Victory W2 - 1Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Perth Glory W

Melbourne Victory W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 28. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-1.

December 27th
Canberra United W1 - 1Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Brisbane Roar W

Canberra United W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 22nd
Melbourne City W3 - 0Canberra United WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Canberra United W

Melbourne City W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Melbourne City W won 3-0.

December 21st
Adelaide United W3 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Melbourne Victory W

Adelaide United W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 3-2.

Perth Glory W2 - 1Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Sydney FC W

Perth Glory W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-1.

December 20th
Brisbane Roar W3 - 1Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Western Sydney W

Brisbane Roar W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 3-1.

December 16th
Brisbane Roar W4 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 4-3.

December 15th
Perth Glory W2 - 2Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 13th
Sydney FC W5 - 2Adelaide United WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Adelaide United W

Sydney FC W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 5-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the W-League - Women of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's W-League - Women in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia W-League - Women's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the W-League - Women's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's W-League - Women matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia W-League - Women's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the W-League - Women of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia W-League - Women's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the W-League - Women of Australia.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey4 - 0Moldova89'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 4-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-202 - 0Italy U-2044'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 2-0.

Zwickau1 - 0Energie44'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zwickau is winning 1-0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik Halden1 - 0Ljungskile15'

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kvik Halden is winning 1-0.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 2Sektzia Nes Tziona88'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth87'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maccabi Ahi Nazareth is winning 2-3.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-255'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-257'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-22 - 3NAC-257'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and NAC-2 is winning 2-3.

Eindhoven-20 - 3Go Ahead Eagles-256'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-3.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2075'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2155'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-21Half TimeHT

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2143'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-203 - 1Korea Republic U-2090'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 3-1.

Uruguay U-201 - 2Ukraine U-2087'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 1-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.