Australia NPL Queensland Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
SWQ ThunderRedlands United07:00

SWQ Thunder - Redlands United

SWQ Thunder are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerMagpies Crusaders08:00

Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders

Peninsula Power are playing Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast Knights08:00

Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights

Moreton Bay United are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Eastern SuburbsBrisbane Strikers09:00

Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers

Eastern Suburbs are playing Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sunday
Gold Coast United FCOlympic FC06:00

Gold Coast United FC - Olympic FC

Gold Coast United FC are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 24. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sunshine CoastWestern Pride06:00

Sunshine Coast - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 24. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

March 30th
SWQ ThunderSunshine Coast07:00

SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast

SWQ Thunder are playing Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Brisbane StrikersBrisbane City08:00

Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City

Brisbane Strikers are playing Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gold Coast KnightsQueensland Lions08:30

Gold Coast Knights - Queensland Lions

Gold Coast Knights are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western PridePeninsula Power09:00

Western Pride - Peninsula Power

Western Pride are playing Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar U-21Eastern Suburbs09:00

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Eastern Suburbs

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Magpies CrusadersGold Coast United FC09:00

Magpies Crusaders - Gold Coast United FC

Magpies Crusaders are playing Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

March 31st
Olympic FCMoreton Bay United13:00

Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United

Olympic FC are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Tuesday
Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

past Saturday
Western Pride1 - 0Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Redlands United

Western Pride played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Pride won 1-0.

Gold Coast Knights1 - 1Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United FC

Gold Coast Knights played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magpies Crusaders5 - 1Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Sunshine Coast

Magpies Crusaders played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magpies Crusaders won 5-1.

Brisbane City2 - 3Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Brisbane City - Eastern Suburbs

Brisbane City played Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 2-3.

Olympic FC1 - 5Peninsula PowerFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Peninsula Power

Olympic FC played Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 1-5.

March 10th
Sunshine Coast0 - 3Olympic FCFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Olympic FC

Sunshine Coast played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 10. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Olympic FC won 0-3.

March 9th
Queensland Lions7 - 0Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane City

Queensland Lions played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Queensland Lions won 7-0.

Peninsula Power2 - 1Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights

Peninsula Power played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 2-1.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 0Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Strikers played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Redlands United4 - 3Magpies CrusadersFull TimeFT

Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders

Redlands United played Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Redlands United won 4-3.

SWQ Thunder2 - 4Western PrideFull TimeFT

SWQ Thunder - Western Pride

SWQ Thunder played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Western Pride won 2-4.

Gold Coast United FC3 - 2Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane Roar U-21

Gold Coast United FC played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 3-2.

March 3rd
Olympic FC5 - 0Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Redlands United

Olympic FC played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Olympic FC won 5-0.

March 2nd
Eastern Suburbs0 - 3Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Queensland Lions

Eastern Suburbs played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-3.

Brisbane Roar U-210 - 3Peninsula PowerFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Peninsula Power

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 0-3.

Gold Coast Knights2 - 1Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast

Gold Coast Knights played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 2-1.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United FC

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 0-4.

SWQ Thunder2 - 4Magpies CrusadersFull TimeFT

SWQ Thunder - Magpies Crusaders

SWQ Thunder played Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Magpies Crusaders won 2-4.

Moreton Bay United0 - 2Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City

Moreton Bay United played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Brisbane City won 0-2.

February 24th
Olympic FC7 - 0SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - SWQ Thunder

Olympic FC played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 7-0.

Sunshine Coast1 - 1Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Roar U-21

Sunshine Coast played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 24. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 23rd
Western Pride1 - 3Magpies CrusadersFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders

Western Pride played Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magpies Crusaders won 1-3.

Moreton Bay United2 - 2Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs

Moreton Bay United played Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Peninsula PowerFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power

Brisbane Strikers played Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 1-2.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 1Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City

Gold Coast United FC played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 2-1.

February 22nd
Redlands United0 - 8Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights

Redlands United played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-8.

February 17th
Olympic FC3 - 2Western PrideFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Western Pride

Olympic FC played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Olympic FC won 3-2.

Gold Coast Knights4 - 1SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder

Gold Coast Knights played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 4-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL Queensland of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL Queensland in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL Queensland's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL Queensland's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL Queensland matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL Queensland's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL Queensland of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL Queensland's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL Queensland of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL Queensland's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL Queensland you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL Queensland's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Peninsula Power are the leaders in the table with 21 points after 7 matches: they have won 7 of their 7 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 2.86 per match, conceding 7 - 1.00 per match. Gold Coast United FC are 2nd with 16 points in 7 matches: they have won 5 of their 7 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 16 goals - 2.29 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match. Gold Coast Knights are 3rd with 14 points in 7 matches: they have won 4 of their 7 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 20 goals - 2.86 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match. Olympic FC are 4th with 12 points in 5 matches: they have won 4 of their 5 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 19 goals - 3.80 per match, conceding 7 - 1.40 per match. Magpies Crusaders are 5th with 10 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 16 goals - 3.20 per match, conceding 9 - 1.80 per match. Brisbane Roar U-21 are 6th with 10 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 11 - 1.83 per match. Queensland Lions are 7th with 9 points in 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 13 goals - 3.25 per match, conceding 2 - 0.50 per match. Brisbane City are 8th with 9 points in 7 matches: they have won 3 of their 7 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.71 per match, conceding 15 - 2.14 per match. Brisbane Strikers are 9th with 8 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match. Eastern Suburbs are 10th with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 12 - 2.00 per match. Western Pride are 11th with 6 points in 7 matches: they have won 2 of their 7 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 0 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 1.86 per match, conceding 17 - 2.43 per match. Moreton Bay United are 12th with 5 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 1.60 per match. Redlands United are 13th with 3 points in 7 matches: they have won 1 of their 7 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 26 - 3.71 per match. SWQ Thunder are 14th with 1 point in 6 matches: they have won 0 of their 6 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 25 - 4.17 per match. Sunshine Coast are 15th with 1 point in 7 matches: they have won 0 of their 7 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 1 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 21 - 3.00 per match.

Matchday Live
BulgariaMontenegro17:00

Bulgaria - Montenegro

Bulgaria are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnglandCzech Republic19:45

England - Czech Republic

England are playing Czech Republic at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgLithuania19:45

Luxembourg - Lithuania

Luxembourg are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalUkraine19:45

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlbaniaTurkey19:45

Albania - Turkey

Albania are playing Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraIceland19:45

Andorra - Iceland

Andorra are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaFrance19:45

Moldova - France

Moldova are playing France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

JapanColombia10:30

Japan - Colombia

Japan are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBolivia11:00

Korea Republic - Bolivia

Korea Republic are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ArgentinaVenezuela20:00

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuatemalaCosta Rica01:00

Guatemala - Costa Rica

Guatemala are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruParaguay01:00

Peru - Paraguay

Peru are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MexicoChile02:15

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

Germany U-20Portugal U-2019:30

Germany U-20 - Portugal U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna KolnAalen18:00

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

Fortuna Koln are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DeportivoAlmeria20:00

Deportivo - Almeria

Deportivo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeOsasuna20:00

Tenerife - Osasuna

Tenerife are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SudanEquatorial Guinea17:00

Sudan - Equatorial Guinea

Sudan are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMadagascar23:00

Senegal - Madagascar

Senegal are playing Madagascar at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MalawiMorocco13:00

Malawi - Morocco

Malawi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlgeriaGambia19:45

Algeria - Gambia

Algeria are playing Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NigeriaSeychelles15:00

Nigeria - Seychelles

Nigeria are playing Seychelles at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GhanaKenya17:00

Ghana - Kenya

Ghana are playing Kenya at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneEtheopia17:00

Sierra Leone - Etheopia

Sierra Leone are playing Etheopia at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BotswanaAngola17:00

Botswana - Angola

Botswana are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoMauritania17:00

Burkina Faso - Mauritania

Burkina Faso are playing Mauritania at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TunisiaSwaziland18:15

Tunisia - Swaziland

Tunisia are playing Swaziland at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno22:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSporting Cristal01:00

Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal

Academia Cantolao are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenFC Wels18:00

Allerheiligen - FC Wels

Allerheiligen are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsKalsdorf18:00

Hertha Wels - Kalsdorf

Hertha Wels are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktWeiz18:00

Union Volkermarkt - Weiz

Union Volkermarkt are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NeusiedlParndorf18:00

Neusiedl - Parndorf

Neusiedl are playing Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Admira-2TraiskirchenPostponedPst

Admira-2 - Traiskirchen

Admira-2 are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22.

MauerwerkEbreichsdorf18:30

Mauerwerk - Ebreichsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hajduk-2Varteks14:00

Hajduk-2 - Varteks

Hajduk-2 are playing Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SesveteMedjimurje14:30

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Coventry U-23Nott. Forest U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Watford U-23 - Bolton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Barnsley U-2314:00

Millwall U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Birmingham U-2314:00

QPR U-23 - Birmingham U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nice-2Frejus14:00

Nice-2 - Frejus

Nice-2 are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneNimes-217:30

Le Puy Auvergne - Nimes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MoulinsRomorantin18:00

Moulins - Romorantin

Moulins are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenSt. Pauli-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - St. Pauli-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlSV Lippstadt18:00

Verl - SV Lippstadt

Verl are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberhausenFortuna Dusseldorf-218:30

Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BuchbachBurghausen18:00

Buchbach - Burghausen

Buchbach are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MemmingenSchweinfurt18:30

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachOptik Ratenow18:00

Auerbach - Optik Ratenow

Auerbach are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BFC DynamoHertha-218:00

BFC Dynamo - Hertha-2

BFC Dynamo are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03Oberlausitz18:00

Babelsberg 03 - Oberlausitz

Babelsberg 03 are playing Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EltersdorfAnsbach18:00

Eltersdorf - Ansbach

Eltersdorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria HamburgWedel18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Wedel

Victoria Hamburg are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Suderelbe are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVGeestemunde18:00

Brinkumer SV - Geestemunde

Brinkumer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandAumund-Vegesack18:30

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

Oberneuland are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeCloppenburg19:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Cloppenburg

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Wegberg-BeeckAlfter19:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DundalkBohemiansPostponedPst

Dundalk - Bohemians

Dundalk are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22.

St Patrick'sDerry CityPostponedPst

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22.

UCDCork CityPostponedPst

UCD - Cork City

UCD are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22.

Finn HarpsShamrock20:00

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cobh RamblersShelbourne19:30

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Cobh Ramblers are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford19:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayDrogheda19:45

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsBray19:45

Wexford Youths - Bray

Wexford Youths are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Katamon13:00

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschTelstar19:00

Den Bosch - Telstar

Den Bosch are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenDordrecht 9019:00

Eindhoven - Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RKCHelmond Sport19:00

RKC - Helmond Sport

RKC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax WTwente W18:30

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WZwolle W18:30

PSV W - Zwolle W

PSV W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WBarendrecht W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Barendrecht W

Achilles 29 W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W

Heerenveen W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLinfield FC19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowOdra Opole17:00

Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole

Chrobry Glogow are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stal MielecSandecja Nowy Sacz17:00

Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Stal Mielec are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Partick ThistleInverness C.T19:05

Partick Thistle - Inverness C.T

Partick Thistle are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Falkirk U-20Hamilton U-2014:00

Falkirk U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Elche-2Roda FC15:30

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanBeti Onak19:30

San Juan - Beti Onak

San Juan are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MykolaivInhulets12:00

Mykolaiv - Inhulets

Mykolaiv are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TNSBala Town19:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Holyhead HotspurDenbigh Town19:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCBangor City19:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AmmanfordHaverfordwest County19:30

Ammanford - Haverfordwest County

Ammanford are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganZhejiang Greentown07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown

Shaanxi Changan are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaMito Hollyhock05:00

Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock

Omiya Ardija are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCGifu05:00

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolFagiano Okayama06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ehime FCV-Varen Nagasaki08:00

Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ehime FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Herafio AleppoTeshrinPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Teshrin

Herafio Aleppo are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on March 22.

HottinAl SahelPostponedPst

Hottin - Al Sahel

Hottin are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on March 22.

JaishKaramaPostponedPst

Jaish - Karama

Jaish are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on March 22.

MajdWahdaPostponedPst

Majd - Wahda

Majd are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on March 22.

ShortaJabalaPostponedPst

Shorta - Jabala

Shorta are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on March 22.

TaliyaIttihadPostponedPst

Taliya - Ittihad

Taliya are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on March 22.

WathbahNawaeirPostponedPst

Wathbah - Nawaeir

Wathbah are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on March 22.

Santa GemaPlaza Amador01:00

Santa Gema - Plaza Amador

Santa Gema are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Univ. QueenslandAlbany Creek07:00

Univ. Queensland - Albany Creek

Univ. Queensland are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Grange ThistleBrisbane KnightsPostponedPst

Grange Thistle - Brisbane Knights

Grange Thistle are playing Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23.

Bayside UnitedTaringa RoversPostponedPst

Bayside United - Taringa Rovers

Bayside United are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23.

Holland Park HawksWynnum Wolves08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Wynnum Wolves

Holland Park Hawks are playing Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MitcheltonSunshine Coast08:00

Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast

Mitchelton are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Souths UnitedSouthside Eagles08:00

Souths United - Southside Eagles

Souths United are playing Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Wide BayMitcheltonPostponedPst

Wide Bay - Mitchelton

Wide Bay are playing Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23.

Hume CityDandenong City08:45

Hume City - Dandenong City

Hume City are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Melbourne KnightsPort Melbourne08:45

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Pascoe ValeSouth Melbourne09:15

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

Pascoe Vale are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Oakleigh CannonsHeidelberg United09:30

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons are playing Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Green Gully CavaliersAvondale Heights04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MetroStarsCroydon KingsPostponedPst

MetroStars - Croydon Kings

MetroStars are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 22.

Croydon KingsMetroStars04:30

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide United U-2104:30

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

South AdelaideAdelaide Comets04:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Raiders06:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

SWQ ThunderRedlands United07:00

SWQ Thunder - Redlands United

SWQ Thunder are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast Knights08:00

Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights

Moreton Bay United are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerMagpies Crusaders08:00

Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders

Peninsula Power are playing Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityFloreat Athena11:30

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

Bayswater City are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ArmadaleRockingham City07:00

Armadale - Rockingham City

Armadale are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityInglewood United07:00

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupSorrento FC07:00

ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC

ECU Joondalup are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Balcatta07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Balcatta

Perth Glory-2 are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling LionsPerth07:00

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sutherland SharksAPIA Tigers07:30

Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers

Sutherland Sharks are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Mt Druitt TownManly United FC08:00

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sydney-2Marconi Stallions08:00

Sydney-2 - Marconi Stallions

Sydney-2 are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Riverside OlympicDevonport City02:30

Riverside Olympic - Devonport City

Riverside Olympic are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedSouth Hobart03:30

Clarence United - South Hobart

Clarence United are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights05:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras07:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Lambton JaffasAdamstown Rosebuds06:30

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.