Gremio U-20 vs Atletico-MG U-20 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 20:30 on Thursday, January 16
EchaporaGalinho Echapora (goal)5'
Copy
Embed all videos of Gremio U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20
Brasil Sao Paulo Youth Cup
4 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Gremio U-20 4, Atletico-MG U-20 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
5'
0 - 1
Galinho Echapora scores for Atletico-MG U-20.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Atletico-MG U-20 haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
5
Gremio U-20 have gone 5 consecutive matches without a defeat.
4
Gremio U-20 have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Gremio U-20 played Atletico-MG U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Gremio U-20 won 4-1. Gremio U-20 are the leaders in the table with 20 points after 8 matches, while Atletico-MG U-20 are 10th with 12 points in 6 matches.

Galinho Echapora scored the first goal on the 5th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Gremio U-20 vs Atletico-MG U-20 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Brasil Sao Paulo Youth Cup's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Gremio U-20 vs Atletico-MG U-20 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Brasil Sao Paulo Youth Cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/atleticomg-u20-vs-gremio-u20-live-stream/

Gremio U-20 have won Chapecoense U-20, Uniao ABC U-20 and Uniao Mogi U-20 in their previous 3 matches, while Atletico-MG U-20 have won Sao Bernardo U-20, ABC Natal U-20, Taubate U-20 and Capital U-20 in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 21st, 2019 - Brasileiro U-20

Gremio U-20 and Atletico-MG U-20 have met once in their recent history. Atletico-MG U-20 won that match.

Gremio U-20 have won 6 of their 8 matches in Sao Paulo Youth Cup, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 3 - 0.38 per match. Atletico-MG U-20 have won 4 of their 6 matches in Sao Paulo Youth Cup, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 2.67 per match, conceding 7 - 1.17 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gremio U-20 and Atletico-MG U-20 are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Galinho Echapora as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gremio U-20 or Atletico-MG U-20 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gremio U-20 and Atletico-MG U-20 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gremio U-20 vs Atletico-MG U-20 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Brasil Sao Paulo Youth Cup are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedLiverpool19:45

West Ham United - Liverpool

West Ham United are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaValencia18:00

Cultural Leonesa - Valencia

Cultural Leonesa are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal18:00

Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal

Rayo Vallecano are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozGranada CF20:00

Badajoz - Granada CF

Badajoz are playing Granada CF at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadOsasuna20:00

Real Sociedad - Osasuna

Real Sociedad are playing Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZaragozaReal Madrid20:00

Zaragoza - Real Madrid

Zaragoza are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanFiorentina19:45

Inter Milan - Fiorentina

Inter Milan are playing Fiorentina at the National Cup of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Manchester CityManchester United19:45

Manchester City - Manchester United

Manchester City are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EpinalLille17:30

Epinal - Lille

Epinal are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PauPSG17:30

Pau - PSG

Pau are playing PSG at the National cup of France on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg20:05

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 29. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

RangersRoss County19:45

Rangers - Ross County

Rangers are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneCeltic19:45

St. Johnstone - Celtic

St. Johnstone are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoreirenseBraga20:15

Moreirense - Braga

Moreirense are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CharleroiClub Brugge19:30

Charleroi - Club Brugge

Charleroi are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GillinghamShrewsbury19:45

Gillingham - Shrewsbury

Gillingham are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSunderland19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland

Tranmere Rovers are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StuttgartHeidenheim17:30

Stuttgart - Heidenheim

Stuttgart are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenKarlsruher19:30

Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

Dynamo Dresden are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Holstein KielDarmstadt19:30

Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt

Holstein Kiel are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OsnabruckSandhausen19:30

Osnabruck - Sandhausen

Osnabruck are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliHatta Dubai13:15

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Hatta Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Fujairah13:15

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Fujairah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Sharjah16:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl AinPostponedPst

Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 29.

Royal PariBolivar19:00

Royal Pari - Bolivar

Royal Pari are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiAtletico Palmaflor22:15

Nacional Potosi - Atletico Palmaflor

Nacional Potosi are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

The StrongestReal Potosi22:15

The Strongest - Real Potosi

The Strongest are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingAlways Ready00:30

Blooming - Always Ready

Blooming are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresAmerica de Cali21:05

CD Jaguares - America de Cali

CD Jaguares are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoPatriotas23:10

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

PastoDeportes TolimaPostponedPst

Pasto - Deportes Tolima

Pasto are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29.

Deportivo La EquidadAtletico Nacional01:15

Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on January 30. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Guarani ASan Jose22:15

Guarani A - San Jose

Guarani A are playing San Jose at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilAtletico Progreso00:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - Atletico Progreso

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Atletico Progreso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ApoloniaLuftetari Gjirokaster13:00

Apolonia - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Apolonia are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BesaSkenderbeu13:00

Besa - Skenderbeu

Besa are playing Skenderbeu at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeselidhjaPartizani13:00

Beselidhja - Partizani

Beselidhja are playing Partizani at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ErzeniTeuta13:00

Erzeni - Teuta

Erzeni are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KastriotiKF Tirana13:00

Kastrioti - KF Tirana

Kastrioti are playing KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LushnjaKukesi13:00

Lushnja - Kukesi

Lushnja are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VllazniaFlamurtari13:00

Vllaznia - Flamurtari

Vllaznia are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

APOELApollon Limassol14:30

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Nea SalamisPafos14:30

Nea Salamis - Pafos

Nea Salamis are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DigenisEthnikos Achnas15:00

Digenis - Ethnikos Achnas

Digenis are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AnorthosisOlympiakos Nicosia17:00

Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia

Anorthosis are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arsenal WManchester City W19:30

Arsenal W - Manchester City W

Arsenal W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WChelsea W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W

Manchester Utd W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianEast Thurrock19:45

Kingstonian - East Thurrock

Kingstonian are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LEntente SSGAngers-219:00

LEntente SSG - Angers-2

LEntente SSG are playing Angers-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedCollege 197519:30

FC Manchester United - College 1975

FC Manchester United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaIroni Kiryat Shmona17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Raanana are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMaccabi Tel Aviv18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 29. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Verona U-19Frosinone U-1910:30

Verona U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Roma U-1911:00

Atalanta U-19 - Roma U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Milan U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Milan U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TernanaCatania14:00

Ternana - Catania

Ternana are playing Catania at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Feralpi SaloJuventus U-2319:00

Feralpi Salo - Juventus U-23

Feralpi Salo are playing Juventus U-23 at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milan WBari WPostponedPst

Milan W - Bari W

Milan W are playing Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 29.

SanremeseFolgore Caratese13:30

Sanremese - Folgore Caratese

Sanremese are playing Folgore Caratese at the National cup Serie D of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TolentinoCitta di Fasano13:30

Tolentino - Citta di Fasano

Tolentino are playing Citta di Fasano at the National cup Serie D of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Formartine UtdKeith15:00

Formartine Utd - Keith

Formartine Utd are playing Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarLalenok08:30

PSM Makassar - Lalenok

PSM Makassar are playing Lalenok at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

ParoDefenders FC08:30

Paro - Defenders FC

Paro are playing Defenders FC at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Yangon UnitedIndera09:00

Yangon United - Indera

Yangon United are playing Indera at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Master 7Svay Rieng10:00

Master 7 - Svay Rieng

Master 7 are playing Svay Rieng at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

WaterhouseCibao00:00

Waterhouse - Cibao

Waterhouse are playing Cibao at the Caribbean Club Championship of North And Central America on January 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minerva PunjabNEROCA08:30

Minerva Punjab - NEROCA

Minerva Punjab are playing NEROCA at the I League of India on January 29. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

OdishaGoa14:00

Odisha - Goa

Odisha are playing Goa at the ISL of India on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Canada WSt.Kitts and Nevis W22:30

Canada W - St.Kitts and Nevis W

Canada W are playing St.Kitts and Nevis W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Mexico WJamaica W01:00

Mexico W - Jamaica W

Mexico W are playing Jamaica W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MaanAl-Hussein14:00

Maan - Al-Hussein

Maan are playing Al-Hussein at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl Jazeera J.16:30

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ahli Al-KhalilMarkez Balata13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Markez Balata

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Ahli QalqilyaTaraji Wadi Al-Nes13:00

Al-Ahli Qalqilya - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Al-Ahli Qalqilya are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionShabab Al Khaleel13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Shabab Al Khaleel

Al-Birah Institution are playing Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberShabab Al Amari13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Amari

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Thaqafi TulkaremShabab Alsamu13:00

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu

Thaqafi Tulkarem are playing Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al MarkhiyaAl Khuraitiat SC14:45

Al Markhiya - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Markhiya are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al BiddaMesaimeer SC15:00

Al Bidda - Mesaimeer SC

Al Bidda are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al ShamalAl Waab15:00

Al Shamal - Al Waab

Al Shamal are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Muaidar17:00

Lusial City - Al Muaidar

Lusial City are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Kawkab12:20

Al Jeel - Al-Kawkab

Al Jeel are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Bukiryah12:20

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Bukiryah

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al BatenAl Mojzel12:30

Al Baten - Al Mojzel

Al Baten are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl Nahdha12:50

Al Taee Hail - Al Nahdha

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Taqdom15:45

Al-Ansar - Al Taqdom

Al-Ansar are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Al Dhafra U-2113:15

Al Jazeera U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2113:15

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Ajman U-2113:15

Banni Yas U-21 - Ajman U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Racing KinshasaFC Renaissance14:30

Racing Kinshasa - FC Renaissance

Racing Kinshasa are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Gounah15:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Gounah

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC MasrPyramids17:30

FC Masr - Pyramids

FC Masr are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gor MahiaSofapaka12:00

Gor Mahia - Sofapaka

Gor Mahia are playing Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zoo KerichoMathare United12:00

Zoo Kericho - Mathare United

Zoo Kericho are playing Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedUthongathi13:30

Steenberg United - Uthongathi

Steenberg United are playing Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AzamMtibwa SugarPostponedPst

Azam - Mtibwa Sugar

Azam are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 29.

ChebbaEsperance13:00

Chebba - Esperance

Chebba are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BULWakiso Giants13:00

BUL - Wakiso Giants

BUL are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC VillaExpress13:00

SC Villa - Express

SC Villa are playing Express at the Premier League of Uganda on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bright StarsMaroons13:30

Bright Stars - Maroons

Bright Stars are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kabwe WarriorsZESCO United13:00

Kabwe Warriors - ZESCO United

Kabwe Warriors are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MufuliraGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

Mufulira - Green Buffaloes FC

Mufulira are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZanacoKansanshi13:00

Zanaco - Kansanshi

Zanaco are playing Kansanshi at the Super League of Zambia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GreciaJicaral21:00

Grecia - Jicaral

Grecia are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaLimon21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - Limon

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSantos Dg02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Santos Dg

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Herediano02:00

Guadalupe - CS Herediano

Guadalupe are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosLD Alajuelense02:00

San Carlos - LD Alajuelense

San Carlos are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateSanta Lucia FC21:30

Deportivo Sanarate - Santa Lucia FC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 29. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju21:30

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 29. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MixcoMunicipal01:00

Mixco - Municipal

Mixco are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesGuastatoya02:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Guastatoya

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC02:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CD Real SociedadUPNFM21:00

CD Real Sociedad - UPNFM

CD Real Sociedad are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaPlatense FC01:00

CD Olimpia - Platense FC

CD Olimpia are playing Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoReal Espana01:15

Honduras Progreso - Real Espana

Honduras Progreso are playing Real Espana at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 30. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

VidaMotagua01:15

Vida - Motagua

Vida are playing Motagua at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 30. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MoreliaCafetaleros01:00

Morelia - Cafetaleros

Morelia are playing Cafetaleros at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PumasSantos Laguna01:00

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas are playing Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezQueretaro03:10

Juarez - Queretaro

Juarez are playing Queretaro at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

MonterreyCelaya03:10

Monterrey - Celaya

Monterrey are playing Celaya at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Santo AndreAgua Santa19:30

Santo Andre - Agua Santa

Santo Andre are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoBotafogo SP22:15

Ituano - Botafogo SP

Ituano are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasOeste22:15

Palmeiras - Oeste

Palmeiras are playing Oeste at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FerroviariaSao Paulo00:30

Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo

Ferroviaria are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreCaxias23:00

Aimore - Caxias

Aimore are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeNovo Hamburgo23:00

Juventude - Novo Hamburgo

Juventude are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimPelotas23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Pelotas

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasEsportivo23:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sao LuizInternacional00:30

Sao Luiz - Internacional

Sao Luiz are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseBoa22:00

Tombense - Boa

Tombense are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasAmerica MG23:00

Tupynambas - America MG

Tupynambas are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTCaldense23:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UberlandiaCAP Patrocinense23:00

Uberlandia - CAP Patrocinense

Uberlandia are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CoimbraAtletico-MG00:30

Coimbra - Atletico-MG

Coimbra are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VitoriaJuazeirense22:30

Vitoria - Juazeirense

Vitoria are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasVitoria da Conquista23:30

Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista

Alagoinhas are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JacobinaFluminense de Feira23:30

Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira

Jacobina are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JacuipenseAD Atlanta23:30

Jacuipense - AD Atlanta

Jacuipense are playing AD Atlanta at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Bahia de FeiraBahia00:30

Bahia de Feira - Bahia

Bahia de Feira are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rio Branco PRCascavel CR19:00

Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR

Rio Branco PR are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TCWLondrina22:30

TCW - Londrina

TCW are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaOperario PR23:00

Coritiba - Operario PR

Coritiba are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao PRPSTC23:00

Uniao PR - PSTC

Uniao PR are playing PSTC at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NauticoDecisao00:30

Nautico - Decisao

Nautico are playing Decisao at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseJuventus SC22:00

Chapecoense - Juventus SC

Chapecoense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJoinville00:30

Figueirense - Joinville

Figueirense are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

IporaCRAC18:30

Ipora - CRAC

Ipora are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AparecidenseGoiania22:30

Aparecidense - Goiania

Aparecidense are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoianesiaJaragua EC22:30

Goianesia - Jaragua EC

Goianesia are playing Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoias23:30

Anapolina - Goias

Anapolina are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolis23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolis

Atletico GO are playing Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PacajusBarbalha18:30

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CearaFerroviario23:00

Ceara - Ferroviario

Ceara are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarany de SobralAtletico Cearense00:30

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America de PedrinhasFrei Paulistano18:30

America de Pedrinhas - Frei Paulistano

America de Pedrinhas are playing Frei Paulistano at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Forca e LuzGlobo18:00

Forca e Luz - Globo

Forca e Luz are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASSUABC Natal23:00

ASSU - ABC Natal

ASSU are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America RNPotiguar Mossoro23:00

America RN - Potiguar Mossoro

America RN are playing Potiguar Mossoro at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Nacional de PatosBotafogo PB23:15

Nacional de Patos - Botafogo PB

Nacional de Patos are playing Botafogo PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MuriciCoruripe AL23:00

Murici - Coruripe AL

Murici are playing Coruripe AL at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECCuiaba00:10

Luverdense EC - Cuiaba

Luverdense EC are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

MixtoAraguaia00:10

Mixto - Araguaia

Mixto are playing Araguaia at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

SinopPocone00:10

Sinop - Pocone

Sinop are playing Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

BanguVolta Redonda19:00

Bangu - Volta Redonda

Bangu are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portuguesa RJMacae19:00

Portuguesa RJ - Macae

Portuguesa RJ are playing Macae at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoFluminense23:30

Flamengo - Fluminense

Flamengo are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.