Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 22:00 on Sunday, November 24
Copy
Embed all videos of Atletico Nacional - Deportes Tolima
Live
Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages
6
Atletico Nacional have conceded a goal in their previous 6 matches.
4
Atletico Nacional are undefeated in their previous 4 home matches.
4
Deportes Tolima are undefeated in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC. Atletico Nacional are 7th in the table with 12 points after 12 matches, while Deportes Tolima are 3rd with 21 points in 12 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/atletico-nacional-vs-deportes-tolima-live-stream/

Atletico Nacional have lost to Junior in their previous match, while Deportes Tolima have lost to Cucuta in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 14th, 2019 - Primera Division, Final Stages
September 30th, 2019 - Clausura
September 11th, 2019 - National cup
August 29th, 2019 - National cup
June 2nd, 2019 - Primera Division, Final Stages

Atletico Nacional and Deportes Tolima have met 5 times in their recent history. Atletico Nacional won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Deportes Tolima won 3 times.

Atletico Nacional have won 3 of their 12 matches in Primera Division, Final Stages, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 13 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 17 - 1.42 per match. Deportes Tolima have won 5 of their 12 matches in Primera Division, Final Stages, drawing 6 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 16 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Atletico Nacional and Deportes Tolima are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Atletico Nacional or Deportes Tolima score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Atletico Nacional and Deportes Tolima include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester United3 - 0WatfordFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Watford

Manchester United played Watford at the Premier League of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester United won 3-0.

Wolves3 - 0Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Wolves - Norwich City

Wolves played Norwich City at the Premier League of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wolves won 3-0.

Arsenal3 - 2EvertonFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Everton

Arsenal played Everton at the Premier League of England on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Arsenal won 3-2.

Osasuna0 - 3Granada CFFull TimeFT

Osasuna - Granada CF

Osasuna played Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granada CF won 0-3.

Alaves2 - 1Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves played Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alaves won 2-1.

Real Valladolid2 - 1EspanyolFull TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Espanyol

Real Valladolid played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Valladolid won 2-1.

Getafe0 - 3SevillaFull TimeFT

Getafe - Sevilla

Getafe played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sevilla won 0-3.

Atletico Madrid1 - 1VillarrealHalf TimeHT

Atletico Madrid - Villarreal

Atletico Madrid are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0AugsburgFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-0.

Wolfsburg4 - 0MainzFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Mainz

Wolfsburg played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsburg won 4-0.

Genoa2 - 3LazioFull TimeFT

Genoa - Lazio

Genoa played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lazio won 2-3.

AtalantaSassuoloPostponedPst

Atalanta - Sassuolo

Atalanta are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on February 23.

TorinoParmaPostponedPst

Torino - Parma

Torino are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on February 23.

VeronaCagliariPostponedPst

Verona - Cagliari

Verona are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on February 23.

Roma4 - 0LecceFull TimeFT

Roma - Lecce

Roma played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 4-0.

Inter MilanSampdoriaPostponedPst

Inter Milan - Sampdoria

Inter Milan are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on February 23.

Saint-Etienne1 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Reims

Saint-Etienne played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rennes2 - 1NimesFull TimeFT

Rennes - Nimes

Rennes played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rennes won 2-1.

PSG2 - 1Bordeaux45 +1'

PSG - Bordeaux

PSG are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and PSG are winning 2-1.

Utrecht2 - 1TwenteFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Twente

Utrecht played Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Utrecht won 2-1.

AZ2 - 0ZwolleFull TimeFT

AZ - Zwolle

AZ played Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AZ won 2-0.

Vitesse1 - 2PSVFull TimeFT

Vitesse - PSV

Vitesse played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSV won 1-2.

Heracles Almelo1 - 0AjaxFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Ajax

Heracles Almelo played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Heracles Almelo won 1-0.

St. Johnstone2 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

St. Johnstone - Rangers

St. Johnstone played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Celtic3 - 1KilmarnockFull TimeFT

Celtic - Kilmarnock

Celtic played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celtic won 3-1.

Moreirense2 - 1Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Santa Clara

Moreirense played Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moreirense won 2-1.

Pacos de Ferreira2 - 1FamalicaoFull TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao

Pacos de Ferreira played Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 2-1.

Sporting2 - 0BoavistaFull TimeFT

Sporting - Boavista

Sporting played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sporting won 2-0.

Braga0 - 0SetubalHalf TimeHT

Braga - Setubal

Braga are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Porto0 - 0Portimonense21'

Porto - Portimonense

Porto are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hartberg2 - 2RapidFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Rapid

Hartberg played Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

LASK Linz4 - 1St. PoltenFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - St. Polten

LASK Linz played St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. LASK Linz won 4-1.

Austria V2 - 2SalzburgFull TimeFT

Austria V - Salzburg

Austria V played Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grazer AK1 - 2Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC

Grazer AK played Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 1-2.

Innsbruck1 - 1Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Vorwarts Steyr

Innsbruck played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge1 - 0CharleroiFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Charleroi

Club Brugge played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 1-0.

Anderlecht6 - 1EupenFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Eupen

Anderlecht played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 6-1.

Gent4 - 1Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Gent - Sint-Truiden

Gent played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent won 4-1.

Beerschot-Wilrijk2 - 1Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Lommel United

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 2-1.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2BeroeFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe

Vitosha Bistritsa played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko selo

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Etar1 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Etar - Ludogorets

Etar played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Zagreb3 - 2Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-2.

NK Istra 19611 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Istra 1961 played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ethnikos Achnas5 - 0AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis

Ethnikos Achnas played Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 5-0.

Pafos2 - 0APOELFull TimeFT

Pafos - APOEL

Pafos played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pafos won 2-0.

AEK Larnaca0 - 0Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis

AEK Larnaca played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 1AELFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL

Olympiakos Nicosia played AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karvina3 - 0TepliceFull TimeFT

Karvina - Teplice

Karvina played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Karvina won 3-0.

Zlin2 - 3BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Zlin - Budejovice

Zlin played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 2-3.

Olomouc1 - 0Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Sparta Praha

Olomouc played Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olomouc won 1-0.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Sonderjylland

FC Nordsjaelland played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 2-1.

Lyngby2 - 0EsbjergFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Esbjerg

Lyngby played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyngby won 2-0.

Randers FC0 - 0OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Randers FC - OB Odense

Randers FC played OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Silkeborg1 - 1FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - FC Kobenhavn

Silkeborg played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AaB Aalborg3 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 3-2.

Nurnberg1 - 2DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - Darmstadt

Nurnberg played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Darmstadt won 1-2.

Sandhausen0 - 2KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Karlsruher

Sandhausen played Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karlsruher won 0-2.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 0HannoverFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover

Arminia Bielefeld played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-0.

1860 Munchen1 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Magdeburg

1860 Munchen played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hallescher FC3 - 5UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Unterhaching

Hallescher FC played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 3-5.

Panaitolikos1 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Panionios

Panaitolikos played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 1-0.

Atromitos1 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Xanthi

Atromitos played Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atromitos won 1-0.

Volos NFC0 - 0LarissaFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Larissa

Volos NFC played Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEK3 - 0OFIFull TimeFT

AEK - OFI

AEK played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 3-0.

PAOK0 - 1OlympiakosFull TimeFT

PAOK - Olympiakos

PAOK played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-1.

Pordenone0 - 1ChievoFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Chievo

Pordenone played Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chievo won 0-1.

Salernitana1 - 0LivornoFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Livorno

Salernitana played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salernitana won 1-0.

Crotone3 - 0PescaraHalf TimeHT

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Crotone are winning 3-0.

OFK Titograd1 - 3Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Titograd played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 1-3.

Buducnost2 - 0FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Buducnost - FK Kom Podgorica

Buducnost played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Buducnost won 2-0.

Makedonija1 - 0Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Makedonija - Academy Pandev

Makedonija played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Makedonija won 1-0.

Rabotnicki2 - 1ShkupiFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Shkupi

Rabotnicki played Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 2-1.

Renova Dzepciste2 - 0StrugaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Struga

Renova Dzepciste played Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 2-0.

Sileks0 - 0ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Sileks - Shkendija

Sileks played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wisla Plock1 - 1Zaglebie LFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Zaglebie L

Wisla Plock played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wisla Krakow2 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Korona

Wisla Krakow played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 2-0.

Lech2 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lech won 2-0.

Academico Viseu1 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Benfica-2

Academico Viseu played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CD Mafra1 - 0PenafielFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Penafiel

CD Mafra played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 1-0.

Cova Piedade1 - 2VarzimFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Varzim

Cova Piedade played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varzim won 1-2.

Nacional1 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Nacional - Academica

Nacional played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nacional won 1-0.

Astra2 - 2SepsiFull TimeFT

Astra - Sepsi

Astra played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 0Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo B

Gaz Metan Medias played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Viitorul Constanta played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universitatea Craiova0 - 2ClujFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova played Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cluj won 0-2.

Senica2 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Senica - Spartak Trnava

Senica played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Senica won 2-0.

Bravo2 - 1Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Bravo - Tabor Sezana

Bravo played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bravo won 2-1.

Domzale1 - 2MuraFull TimeFT

Domzale - Mura

Domzale played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mura won 1-2.

Lugo1 - 0OviedoFull TimeFT

Lugo - Oviedo

Lugo played Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lugo won 1-0.

Zaragoza3 - 1DeportivoFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Deportivo

Zaragoza played Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zaragoza won 3-1.

Extremadura3 - 2MirandesFull TimeFT

Extremadura - Mirandes

Extremadura played Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Extremadura won 3-2.

Malaga2 - 0Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Malaga - Racing Santander

Malaga played Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Malaga won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 0HuescaHalf TimeHT

Rayo Vallecano - Huesca

Rayo Vallecano are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel2 - 2ServetteFull TimeFT

Basel - Servette

Basel played Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lugano0 - 0SionFull TimeFT

Lugano - Sion

Lugano played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Gallen3 - 3Young BoysFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Young Boys

St. Gallen played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Aarau4 - 4KriensFull TimeFT

Aarau - Kriens

Aarau played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 2AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Antalyaspor won 1-2.

Genclerbirligi1 - 0AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu

Genclerbirligi played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Fenerbahce1 - 3GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Galatasaray

Fenerbahce played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 1-3.

Giresunspor0 - 3BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Balikesirspor

Giresunspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 0-3.

Altay3 - 1AdanasporFull TimeFT

Altay - Adanaspor

Altay played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altay won 3-1.

Istanbulspor0 - 0BolusporFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Boluspor

Istanbulspor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karpaty1 - 1DniproFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Dnipro

Karpaty played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oleksandria1 - 2Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalivka

Oleksandria played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 1-2.

Shakhtar D1 - 0DesnaFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Desna

Shakhtar D played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 1-0.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Lviv

Olimpik Donetsk played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 3F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C.Tokyo

Shimizu S-Pulse played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-3.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 0Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-2.

Vissel Kobe1 - 1Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC

Vissel Kobe played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giravanz Kitakyushu0 - 1Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka

Giravanz Kitakyushu played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 0-1.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 0Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 1-0.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 0FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - FC Ryukyu

JEF United Ichihara played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 1-0.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata

Jubilo Iwata played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 0Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu

Machida Zelvia played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mito Hollyhock1 - 2Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 1-2.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 0Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Renofa Yamaguchi played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 1-0.

Thespa Kusatsu0 - 3Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata

Thespa Kusatsu played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 0-3.

Tokushima Vortis3 - 0Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy

Tokushima Vortis played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 3-0.

V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC

V-Varen Nagasaki played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 1-0.

Ehime FC1 - 2Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Ehime FC played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 1-2.

Pumas1 - 2MoreliaFull TimeFT

Pumas - Morelia

Pumas played Morelia at the Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Morelia won 1-2.

QueretaroAtletico San Luis23:00

Queretaro - Atletico San Luis

Queretaro are playing Atletico San Luis at the Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuarezSantos Laguna01:00

Juarez - Santos Laguna

Juarez are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on February 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arsenal S0 - 2Velez Sarsfield21'

Arsenal S - Velez Sarsfield

Arsenal S are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:35 UTC. It's the first half and Velez Sarsfield are winning 0-2.

Boca JuniorsGodoy Cruz22:40

Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz

Boca Juniors are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Estudiantes de La PlataRiver Plate00:45

Estudiantes de La Plata - River Plate

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Nacional Potosi2 - 1Aurora90 +6'

Nacional Potosi - Aurora

Nacional Potosi are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nacional Potosi are winning 2-1.

Royal Pari2 - 3BloomingFull TimeFT

Royal Pari - Blooming

Royal Pari played Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blooming won 2-3.

WilstermannAlways Ready21:15

Wilstermann - Always Ready

Wilstermann are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

La Serena3 - 0Santiago WanderersFull TimeFT

La Serena - Santiago Wanderers

La Serena played Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. La Serena won 3-0.

Universidad de Chile0 - 0Coquimbo Unido24'

Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido

Universidad de Chile are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Audax ItalianoPalestino23:00

Audax Italiano - Palestino

Audax Italiano are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes Tolima0 - 0JuniorFull TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima played Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo La Equidad1 - 1Cucuta40'

Deportivo La Equidad - Cucuta

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Atletico BucaramangaRionegro Aguilas22:20

Atletico Bucaramanga - Rionegro Aguilas

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Once CaldasPatriotas00:30

Once Caldas - Patriotas

Once Caldas are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Mushuc Runa1 - 1El NacionalFull TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - El Nacional

Mushuc Runa played El Nacional at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EmelecGuayaquil City21:00

Emelec - Guayaquil City

Emelec are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Olimpia0 - 0Cerro Porteno9'

Olimpia - Cerro Porteno

Olimpia are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 23. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guarani ARiver Plate AsPostponedPst

Guarani A - River Plate As

Guarani A are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 23.

Carlos Manucci0 - 1Academia CantolaoFull TimeFT

Carlos Manucci - Academia Cantolao

Carlos Manucci played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 0-1.

Inti Gas Ayacucho0 - 0Alianza Lima24'

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Alianza Lima

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico Progreso1 - 1Plaza ColoniaHalf TimeHT

Atletico Progreso - Plaza Colonia

Atletico Progreso are playing Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Danubio0 - 1WanderersHalf TimeHT

Danubio - Wanderers

Danubio are playing Wanderers at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Wanderers are winning 0-1.

Defensor SportingPenarol22:30

Defensor Sporting - Penarol

Defensor Sporting are playing Penarol at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners0 - 3Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC

Central Coast Mariners played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-3.

Nykobing2 - 1AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Nykobing - AB Copenhagen

Nykobing played AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nykobing won 2-1.

Pardubice1 - 0Plzen-2Full TimeFT

Pardubice - Plzen-2

Pardubice played Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pardubice won 1-0.

Nomme Kalju1 - 1FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - FS Metta LU

Nomme Kalju played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SchwabmunchenRain LechCanceledCanc

Schwabmunchen - Rain Lech

Schwabmunchen are playing Rain Lech at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23.

Vendsyssel3 - 0BrabrandFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Brabrand

Vendsyssel played Brabrand at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 3-0.

Fram Larvik5 - 3FolloFull TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Follo

Fram Larvik played Follo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won 5-3.

Oster4 - 0Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Oster - Linkoping City

Oster played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oster won 4-0.

Arsenal T1 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Astana

Arsenal T played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Minsk1 - 0MinaiFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Minai

FC Minsk played Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-0.

Umea1 - 1Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valerenga3 - 2Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Valerenga - Krasnodar-2

Valerenga played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-2.

Rostov1 - 0FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Rostov - FK Krasnodar

Rostov played FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rostov won 1-0.

Ufa4 - 1Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Ufa - Dalian Yifang

Ufa played Dalian Yifang at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ufa won 4-1.

Viking FK1 - 3StabekFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Stabek

Viking FK played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stabek won 1-3.

OKC Energy1 - 2New Mexico United42'

OKC Energy - New Mexico United

OKC Energy are playing New Mexico United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and New Mexico United are winning 1-2.

Uzbekistan0 - 1BelarusFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Belarus

Uzbekistan played Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belarus won 0-1.

Apolonia1 - 1DevoliFull TimeFT

Apolonia - Devoli

Apolonia played Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Besa0 - 2PogradeciFull TimeFT

Besa - Pogradeci

Besa played Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pogradeci won 0-2.

Iliria Fushe Kruje0 - 1ElbasaniFull TimeFT

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Elbasani

Iliria Fushe Kruje played Elbasani at the Division 1 of Albania on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elbasani won 0-1.

Shenkolli0 - 1OrikuFull TimeFT

Shenkolli - Oriku

Shenkolli played Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oriku won 0-1.

Turbina Cerrik0 - 0LushnjaFull TimeFT

Turbina Cerrik - Lushnja

Turbina Cerrik played Lushnja at the Division 1 of Albania on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UE Santa Julia0 - 1Inter EscaldesFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Inter Escaldes

UE Santa Julia played Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inter Escaldes won 0-1.

UE Santa Coloma1 - 4Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Coloma played Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-4.

Carroi1 - 2OrdinoFull TimeFT

Carroi - Ordino

Carroi played Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ordino won 1-2.

Atletic Escaldes0 - 0UE Engordany90 +1'

Atletic Escaldes - UE Engordany

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sabah FK0 - 0SabailFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Sabail

Sabah FK played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qarabag1 - 0SumgayitFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Sumgayit

Qarabag played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qarabag won 1-0.

Couvin-Mariembourg3 - 0WaremmeFull TimeFT

Couvin-Mariembourg - Waremme

Couvin-Mariembourg played Waremme at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Couvin-Mariembourg won 3-0.

Solieres Sport0 - 2RebecqFull TimeFT

Solieres Sport - Rebecq

Solieres Sport played Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rebecq won 0-2.

Tilleur0 - 2HamoirFull TimeFT

Tilleur - Hamoir

Tilleur played Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamoir won 0-2.

Acren-Lessines2 - 5US GivryFull TimeFT

Acren-Lessines - US Givry

Acren-Lessines played US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. US Givry won 2-5.

Dikkelvenne3 - 0RonseFull TimeFT

Dikkelvenne - Ronse

Dikkelvenne played Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dikkelvenne won 3-0.

Merelbeke0 - 2SW HarelbekeFull TimeFT

Merelbeke - SW Harelbeke

Merelbeke played SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SW Harelbeke won 0-2.

Toekomst Menen3 - 2Sparta PetegemFull TimeFT

Toekomst Menen - Sparta Petegem

Toekomst Menen played Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Toekomst Menen won 3-2.

Bocholt3 - 1LonderzeelFull TimeFT

Bocholt - Londerzeel

Bocholt played Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bocholt won 3-1.

DuffelHadesPostponedPst

Duffel - Hades

Duffel are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 23.

Olympia Wijgmaal3 - 0TienenFull TimeFT

Olympia Wijgmaal - Tienen

Olympia Wijgmaal played Tienen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olympia Wijgmaal won 3-0.

Pepingen-Halle2 - 0BerchemFull TimeFT

Pepingen-Halle - Berchem

Pepingen-Halle played Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pepingen-Halle won 2-0.

Celik Zenica0 - 2ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Zrinjski

Celik Zenica played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zrinjski won 0-2.

Sloboda0 - 0Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Mladost Doboj

Sloboda played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Siroki Brijeg2 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Borac BL

Siroki Brijeg played Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bijelo Brdo0 - 1Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Bijelo Brdo - Osijek-2

Bijelo Brdo played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 0-1.

Croatia Zmijavci3 - 0DugopoljeFull TimeFT

Croatia Zmijavci - Dugopolje

Croatia Zmijavci played Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia Zmijavci won 3-0.

Boleslav U-192 - 0Hradec Kralove U-19Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Boleslav U-19 played Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boleslav U-19 won 2-0.

Sparta Praha W3 - 1Lokomotiva Brno WFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Sparta Praha W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 3-1.

Plzen W6 - 1Dukla Praha WFull TimeFT

Plzen W - Dukla Praha W

Plzen W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Plzen W won 6-1.

Slavia Praha W4 - 0Slovacko WFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Slovacko W

Slavia Praha W played Slovacko W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia Praha W won 4-0.

Everton W2 - 3Manchester Utd WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester Utd W

Everton W played Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 2-3.

Arsenal WReading WPostponedPst

Arsenal W - Reading W

Arsenal W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on February 23.

Birmingham W0 - 1Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W played Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol Academy W won 0-1.

Brighton W0 - 1Tottenham WFull TimeFT

Brighton W - Tottenham W

Brighton W played Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-1.

Manchester City W3 - 3Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Manchester City W - Chelsea W

Manchester City W played Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

West Ham W4 - 2Liverpool WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Liverpool W

West Ham W played Liverpool W at the Super League - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Ham W won 4-2.

London Bees WDurham WPostponedPst

London Bees W - Durham W

London Bees W are playing Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on February 23.

Sheffield United WLewes WPostponedPst

Sheffield United W - Lewes W

Sheffield United W are playing Lewes W at the Championship - Women of England on February 23.

Sheffield United W5 - 1Blackburn WFull TimeFT

Sheffield United W - Blackburn W

Sheffield United W played Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 5-1.

Leicester City W2 - 2Charlton Athletic WFull TimeFT

Leicester City W - Charlton Athletic W

Leicester City W played Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Millwall W1 - 1Crystal Palace WFull TimeFT

Millwall W - Crystal Palace W

Millwall W played Crystal Palace W at the Championship - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aston Villa W4 - 0Coventry WFull TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Coventry W

Aston Villa W played Coventry W at the Championship - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aston Villa W won 4-0.

Arsenal W2 - 0Lewes WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - Lewes W

Arsenal W played Lewes W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 2-0.

Viimsi IgiliikurPaide-2PostponedPst

Viimsi Igiliikur - Paide-2

Viimsi Igiliikur are playing Paide-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23.

Tarvas Rakvere2 - 5Flora-2Full TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Flora-2

Tarvas Rakvere played Flora-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Flora-2 won 2-5.

ElvaK-Jarve JK JarvePostponedPst

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23.

Tammeka Tartu-2Levadia-2PostponedPst

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Levadia-2

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23.

Welco Tartu1 - 7Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT

Welco Tartu - Nomme Kalju-2

Welco Tartu played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 1-7.

Dinamo Tb.0 - 1SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Saburtalo

Dinamo Tb. played Saburtalo at the Supercup of Georgia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 0-1.

Lyon W5 - 0Montpellier WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Montpellier W

Lyon W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 23. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Lyon W won 5-0.

Hamburger-2Weiche FlensburgPostponedPst

Hamburger-2 - Weiche Flensburg

Hamburger-2 are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23.

Hannover-2St. Pauli-2PostponedPst

Hannover-2 - St. Pauli-2

Hannover-2 are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23.

Eintracht Norderstedt2 - 4Wolfsburg-2Full TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg-2

Eintracht Norderstedt played Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 2-4.

Vfb Oldenburg3 - 1Schwarz-Weiss RehdenFull TimeFT

Vfb Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Vfb Oldenburg played Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vfb Oldenburg won 3-1.

TuS RW Koblenz0 - 0Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau

TuS RW Koblenz played Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rodinghausen3 - 3Alemannia AachenFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen

Rodinghausen played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

BAK 073 - 1Hertha-2Full TimeFT

BAK 07 - Hertha-2

BAK 07 played Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BAK 07 won 3-1.

ZFC MeuselwitzErfurtPostponedPst

ZFC Meuselwitz - Erfurt

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 23.

Bayern W3 - 1SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - SC Sand W

Bayern W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern W won 3-1.

Frankfurt W3 - 1Bayer WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Bayer W

Frankfurt W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frankfurt W won 3-1.

Freiburg W2 - 2Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Duisburg W

Freiburg W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Koln WUSV Jena WPostponedPst

Koln W - USV Jena W

Koln W are playing USV Jena W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 23.

Hertha U-196 - 5Holstein Kiel U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

Hertha U-19 played Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 6-5.

Chemnitzer U-192 - 4St. Pauli U-19Full TimeFT

Chemnitzer U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 played St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. St. Pauli U-19 won 2-4.

Union Berlin U-193 - 1Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Union Berlin U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Union Berlin U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Union Berlin U-19 won 3-1.

Augsburg U-193 - 0Kickers Offenbach U-19Full TimeFT

Augsburg U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19

Augsburg U-19 played Kickers Offenbach U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Augsburg U-19 won 3-0.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 1Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ingolstadt U-19 won 0-1.

Mainz U-191 - 5Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Mainz U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 1-5.

Borussia D. U-195 - 1Viktoria Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Viktoria Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 5-1.

Schalke U-193 - 0Oberhausen U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Schalke U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 3-0.

Wuppertaler U-192 - 2Duisburg U-19Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Teutonia Hamburg1 - 0SaselFull TimeFT

Teutonia Hamburg - Sasel

Teutonia Hamburg played Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 1-0.

Curslack Neuengamme3 - 0Hamm UnitedFull TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Hamm United

Curslack Neuengamme played Hamm United at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 3-0.

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst5 - 1Bramfelder SVFull TimeFT

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst played Bramfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 5-1.

BuchholzConcordia HamburgPostponedPst

Buchholz - Concordia Hamburg

Buchholz are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23.

Niendorfer1 - 1OsdorfFull TimeFT

Niendorfer - Osdorf

Niendorfer played Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RugenbergenPalomaPostponedPst

Rugenbergen - Paloma

Rugenbergen are playing Paloma at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23.

Union Tornesch2 - 3SuderelbeFull TimeFT

Union Tornesch - Suderelbe

Union Tornesch played Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Suderelbe won 2-3.

Bremer SV4 - 0SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Bremer SV - Schwachhausen

Bremer SV played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bremer SV won 4-0.

Hemelingen3 - 3HastedtFull TimeFT

Hemelingen - Hastedt

Hemelingen played Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Leher TS3 - 4Brinkumer SVFull TimeFT

Leher TS - Brinkumer SV

Leher TS played Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 3-4.

Union Bremen3 - 5SFL BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Union Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven

Union Bremen played SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SFL Bremerhaven won 3-5.

Habenhauser FV2 - 3Werder-3Full TimeFT

Habenhauser FV - Werder-3

Habenhauser FV played Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Werder-3 won 2-3.

Atlas DelmenhorstUphusenPostponedPst

Atlas Delmenhorst - Uphusen

Atlas Delmenhorst are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 23.

BersenbruckArminia HannoverPostponedPst

Bersenbruck - Arminia Hannover

Bersenbruck are playing Arminia Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 23.

GifhornWolfenbuttelPostponedPst

Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel

Gifhorn are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 23.

VfL Oldenburg5 - 3Lupo-MartiniFull TimeFT

VfL Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini

VfL Oldenburg played Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. VfL Oldenburg won 5-3.

Hansa-25 - 0Victoria SeelowFull TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Victoria Seelow

Hansa-2 played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 5-0.

Pampow2 - 4Greifswalder FCFull TimeFT

Pampow - Greifswalder FC

Pampow played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 2-4.

Tasmania Berlin2 - 2Hertha ZehlendorfFull TimeFT

Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf

Tasmania Berlin played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Bocholt5 - 2SF NiederwenigernFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - SF Niederwenigern

FC Bocholt played SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 5-2.

Straelen4 - 3MeerbuschFull TimeFT

Straelen - Meerbusch

Straelen played Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Straelen won 4-3.

Panachaiki2 - 0ErgotelisFull TimeFT

Panachaiki - Ergotelis

Panachaiki played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Panachaiki won 2-0.

Apollon Larissa0 - 1ChaniaFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Chania

Apollon Larissa played Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chania won 0-1.

Apollon2 - 1KerkyraFull TimeFT

Apollon - Kerkyra

Apollon played Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 2-1.

PAOK U-194 - 0Olympiakos U-19Full TimeFT

PAOK U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

PAOK U-19 played Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 4-0.

Asteras Tripolis U-191 - 0Panathinaikos U-19Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Asteras Tripolis U-19 played Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-19 won 1-0.

Lamia U-192 - 3Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Lamia U-19 - Aris U-19

Lamia U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aris U-19 won 2-3.

Egaleo1 - 0TrikalaFull TimeFT

Egaleo - Trikala

Egaleo played Trikala at the Football League of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Egaleo won 1-0.

Kalamata0 - 1KavalaFull TimeFT

Kalamata - Kavala

Kalamata played Kavala at the Football League of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kavala won 0-1.

Thesprotos2 - 4VeriaFull TimeFT

Thesprotos - Veria

Thesprotos played Veria at the Football League of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veria won 2-4.

Gyor1 - 3SzegedFull TimeFT

Gyor - Szeged

Gyor played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Szeged won 1-3.

Bekescsaba0 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Vac

Bekescsaba played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budaors1 - 1HaladasFull TimeFT

Budaors - Haladas

Budaors played Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazincbarcikai0 - 2VasasFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Vasas

Kazincbarcikai played Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vasas won 0-2.

Soroksar1 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Budafoki

Soroksar played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budafoki won 1-2.

Szolnok1 - 1SiofokFull TimeFT

Szolnok - Siofok

Szolnok played Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tiszakecske2 - 1NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Nyiregyhaza

Tiszakecske played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tiszakecske won 2-1.

Ajka2 - 0MTKFull TimeFT

Ajka - MTK

Ajka played MTK at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajka won 2-0.

Csakvar1 - 1GyirmotFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Gyirmot

Csakvar played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DorogBalmazujvarosPostponedPst

Dorog - Balmazujvaros

Dorog are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on February 23.

IA Akranes3 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Leiknir F

IA Akranes played Leiknir F at the League cup of Iceland on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 3-0.

Keflavik0 - 2Vikingur R.Full TimeFT

Keflavik - Vikingur R.

Keflavik played Vikingur R. at the League cup of Iceland on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vikingur R. won 0-2.

Vestri3 - 0Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Vestri - Vikingur O.

Vestri played Vikingur O. at the League cup of Iceland on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 3-0.

Fylkir8 - 1MagniFull TimeFT

Fylkir - Magni

Fylkir played Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Fylkir won 8-1.

Grindavik0 - 5Thor AkureyriFull TimeFT

Grindavik - Thor Akureyri

Grindavik played Thor Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Thor Akureyri won 0-5.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 1Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Raanana played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 0-1.

Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-1.

Cesena1 - 3VicenzaFull TimeFT

Cesena - Vicenza

Cesena played Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vicenza won 1-3.

Feralpi SaloCarpiPostponedPst

Feralpi Salo - Carpi

Feralpi Salo are playing Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 23.

Gubbio0 - 0ReggianaFull TimeFT

Gubbio - Reggiana

Gubbio played Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PiacenzaSambenedettesePostponedPst

Piacenza - Sambenedettese

Piacenza are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 23.

Ravenna0 - 1TriestinaFull TimeFT

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna played Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Triestina won 0-1.

Juventus-21 - 0PianeseFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Pianese

Juventus-2 played Pianese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 1-0.

Olbia1 - 0PistoieseFull TimeFT

Olbia - Pistoiese

Olbia played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olbia won 1-0.

Pontedera0 - 1AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Alessandria

Pontedera played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alessandria won 0-1.

GIANA ErminioComoPostponedPst

GIANA Erminio - Como

GIANA Erminio are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 23.

LeccoPro PatriaPostponedPst

Lecco - Pro Patria

Lecco are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 23.

Catania0 - 0TernanaFull TimeFT

Catania - Ternana

Catania played Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cavese1 - 1BariFull TimeFT

Cavese - Bari

Cavese played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monopoli0 - 1Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio

Monopoli played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sicula Leonzio won 0-1.

Reggina3 - 0PaganeseFull TimeFT

Reggina - Paganese

Reggina played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reggina won 3-0.

Viterbese1 - 3PotenzaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Potenza

Viterbese played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Potenza won 1-3.

AZ Picerno1 - 0BisceglieFull TimeFT

AZ Picerno - Bisceglie

AZ Picerno played Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AZ Picerno won 1-0.

Casertana1 - 2Vibonese CalcioFull TimeFT

Casertana - Vibonese Calcio

Casertana played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vibonese Calcio won 1-2.

Rende0 - 1AvellinoFull TimeFT

Rende - Avellino

Rende played Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Avellino won 0-1.

Juventus U-191 - 0Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Pescara U-19

Juventus U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 1-0.

Atalanta U-19Lazio U-19PostponedPst

Atalanta U-19 - Lazio U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 23.

Chievo U-19Fiorentina U-1913:30

Chievo U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Milan WFiorentina WPostponedPst

Milan W - Fiorentina W

Milan W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 23.

Sassuolo W0 - 1Roma WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Roma W

Sassuolo W played Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Roma W won 0-1.

Empoli W1 - 1Tavagnacco WFull TimeFT

Empoli W - Tavagnacco W

Empoli W played Tavagnacco W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Florentina W3 - 0Orobica WFull TimeFT

Florentina W - Orobica W

Florentina W played Orobica W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Florentina W won 3-0.

Bra0 - 1SavonaFull TimeFT

Bra - Savona

Bra played Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savona won 0-1.

Fezzanese0 - 1SeravezzaFull TimeFT

Fezzanese - Seravezza

Fezzanese played Seravezza at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seravezza won 0-1.

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano2 - 0ChieriFull TimeFT

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Chieri

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano played Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano won 2-0.

Lucchese1 - 0LigornaFull TimeFT

Lucchese - Ligorna

Lucchese played Ligorna at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lucchese won 1-0.

Real Forte Querceta0 - 0CasaleFull TimeFT

Real Forte Querceta - Casale

Real Forte Querceta played Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SC CaronneseVerbaniaPostponedPst

SC Caronnese - Verbania

SC Caronnese are playing Verbania at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23.

Vado0 - 3PratoFull TimeFT

Vado - Prato

Vado played Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prato won 0-3.

Lavagnese2 - 0FossanoFull TimeFT

Lavagnese - Fossano

Lavagnese played Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lavagnese won 2-0.

BrusaportoVirtus BolzanoPostponedPst

Brusaporto - Virtus Bolzano

Brusaporto are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

CastellanzeseSeregnoPostponedPst

Castellanzese - Seregno

Castellanzese are playing Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

Folgore CarateseSondrioPostponedPst

Folgore Caratese - Sondrio

Folgore Caratese are playing Sondrio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

InverunoScanzorosciatePostponedPst

Inveruno - Scanzorosciate

Inveruno are playing Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

LegnanoVilla VallePostponedPst

Legnano - Villa Valle

Legnano are playing Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

LevicoPro SestoPostponedPst

Levico - Pro Sesto

Levico are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

NibionnoggionoCaravaggioPostponedPst

Nibionnoggiono - Caravaggio

Nibionnoggiono are playing Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

TritiumDro Alto GardaPostponedPst

Tritium - Dro Alto Garda

Tritium are playing Dro Alto Garda at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 23.

Cjarlins Muzane1 - 0Legnago SalusFull TimeFT

Cjarlins Muzane - Legnago Salus

Cjarlins Muzane played Legnago Salus at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cjarlins Muzane won 1-0.

ClodienseAdriesePostponedPst

Clodiense - Adriese

Clodiense are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23.

EsteMestrePostponedPst

Este - Mestre

Este are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23.

LuparenseCampodarsegoPostponedPst

Luparense - Campodarsego

Luparense are playing Campodarsego at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23.

San Luigi3 - 1ChionsFull TimeFT

San Luigi - Chions

San Luigi played Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Luigi won 3-1.

TamaiCaldiero TermePostponedPst

Tamai - Caldiero Terme

Tamai are playing Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23.

Union FeltreMotebellunaPostponedPst

Union Feltre - Motebelluna

Union Feltre are playing Motebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23.

VigasioBellunoPostponedPst

Vigasio - Belluno

Vigasio are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 23.

Alfonsine0 - 1CilivergheFull TimeFT

Alfonsine - Ciliverghe

Alfonsine played Ciliverghe at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ciliverghe won 0-1.

BrenoFranciacortaPostponedPst

Breno - Franciacorta

Breno are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23.

Correggese0 - 1CalvinaFull TimeFT

Correggese - Calvina

Correggese played Calvina at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Calvina won 0-1.

CremaForliPostponedPst

Crema - Forli

Crema are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23.

FiorenzuolaLentigionePostponedPst

Fiorenzuola - Lentigione

Fiorenzuola are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23.

MantovaFanfullaPostponedPst

Mantova - Fanfulla

Mantova are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23.

Mezzolara2 - 2Sasso MarconiFull TimeFT

Mezzolara - Sasso Marconi

Mezzolara played Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ProgressoVigor CarpanetoPostponedPst

Progresso - Vigor Carpaneto

Progresso are playing Vigor Carpaneto at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23.

Savignanese1 - 1SammaureseFull TimeFT

Savignanese - Sammaurese

Savignanese played Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albalonga0 - 1FolignoFull TimeFT

Albalonga - Foligno

Albalonga played Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foligno won 0-1.

Cannara3 - 1PomeziaFull TimeFT

Cannara - Pomezia

Cannara played Pomezia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cannara won 3-1.

Gavorrano2 - 0GrassinaFull TimeFT

Gavorrano - Grassina

Gavorrano played Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gavorrano won 2-0.

Nuova Monterosi0 - 1Montevarchi CalcioFull TimeFT

Nuova Monterosi - Montevarchi Calcio

Nuova Monterosi played Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montevarchi Calcio won 0-1.

Sangiovannese0 - 0GrossetoFull TimeFT

Sangiovannese - Grosseto

Sangiovannese played Grosseto at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Scandicci0 - 0AglianeseFull TimeFT

Scandicci - Aglianese

Scandicci played Aglianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tuttocuoio1 - 0PonsaccoFull TimeFT

Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco

Tuttocuoio played Ponsacco at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tuttocuoio won 1-0.

Cattolica1 - 0SangiusteseFull TimeFT

Cattolica - Sangiustese

Cattolica played Sangiustese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cattolica won 1-0.

Giulianova1 - 0Atletico Terme FiuggiFull TimeFT

Giulianova - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Giulianova played Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Giulianova won 1-0.

Matelica3 - 0JesinaFull TimeFT

Matelica - Jesina

Matelica played Jesina at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matelica won 3-0.

Montegiorgio0 - 1CampobassoFull TimeFT

Montegiorgio - Campobasso

Montegiorgio played Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 0-1.

Pineto1 - 1TolentinoFull TimeFT

Pineto - Tolentino

Pineto played Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Porto Santelpidio2 - 1San NicoloFull TimeFT

Porto Santelpidio - San Nicolo

Porto Santelpidio played San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Porto Santelpidio won 2-1.

Recanatese3 - 2ChietiFull TimeFT

Recanatese - Chieti

Recanatese played Chieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Recanatese won 3-2.

Vastese2 - 0AvezzanoFull TimeFT

Vastese - Avezzano

Vastese played Avezzano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vastese won 2-0.

Olympia Agnonese1 - 1VastogirardiFull TimeFT

Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi

Olympia Agnonese played Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budoni0 - 0ApriliaFull TimeFT

Budoni - Aprilia

Budoni played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cassino2 - 1Nuova FloridaFull TimeFT

Cassino - Nuova Florida

Cassino played Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cassino won 2-1.

Citta di Anagni2 - 2Sassari TorresFull TimeFT

Citta di Anagni - Sassari Torres

Citta di Anagni played Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lanusei Calcio0 - 0TrastevereFull TimeFT

Lanusei Calcio - Trastevere

Lanusei Calcio played Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Latte Dolce2 - 0LadispoliFull TimeFT

Latte Dolce - Ladispoli

Latte Dolce played Ladispoli at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latte Dolce won 2-0.

Muravera0 - 3Turris NeapolisFull TimeFT

Muravera - Turris Neapolis

Muravera played Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 0-3.

Ostia Mare2 - 0Vis ArtenaFull TimeFT

Ostia Mare - Vis Artena

Ostia Mare played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 2-0.

Portici1 - 1LatinaFull TimeFT

Portici - Latina

Portici played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tor Sapienza2 - 0ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Tor Sapienza - Arzachena

Tor Sapienza played Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tor Sapienza won 2-0.

Casarano1 - 0FoggiaFull TimeFT

Casarano - Foggia

Casarano played Foggia at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casarano won 1-0.

Grumentum3 - 1Fidelis AndriaFull TimeFT

Grumentum - Fidelis Andria

Grumentum played Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grumentum won 3-1.

Nocerina1 - 0AltamuraFull TimeFT

Nocerina - Altamura

Nocerina played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nocerina won 1-0.

Audace Cerignola4 - 2SorrentoFull TimeFT

Audace Cerignola - Sorrento

Audace Cerignola played Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Audace Cerignola won 4-2.

Brindisi0 - 0Nardo CalcioFull TimeFT

Brindisi - Nardo Calcio

Brindisi played Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Citta di Fasano0 - 0GladiatorFull TimeFT

Citta di Fasano - Gladiator

Citta di Fasano played Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gravina3 - 1GelbisonFull TimeFT

Gravina - Gelbison

Gravina played Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gravina won 3-1.

Taranto0 - 0BitontoFull TimeFT

Taranto - Bitonto

Taranto played Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Biancavilla1 - 4Nola 1925Full TimeFT

Biancavilla - Nola 1925

Biancavilla played Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nola 1925 won 1-4.

Cittanovese1 - 1GiuglianoFull TimeFT

Cittanovese - Giugliano

Cittanovese played Giugliano at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Corigliano Calabro3 - 1PalmeseFull TimeFT

Corigliano Calabro - Palmese

Corigliano Calabro played Palmese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Corigliano Calabro won 3-1.

Marina di Ragusa1 - 0AcirealeFull TimeFT

Marina di Ragusa - Acireale

Marina di Ragusa played Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Marina di Ragusa won 1-0.

Marsala0 - 1TroinaFull TimeFT

Marsala - Troina

Marsala played Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Troina won 0-1.

Roccella3 - 1MessinaFull TimeFT

Roccella - Messina

Roccella played Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Roccella won 3-1.

San Tommaso1 - 2CastrovillariFull TimeFT

San Tommaso - Castrovillari

San Tommaso played Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castrovillari won 1-2.

FC Messina1 - 0SavoiaFull TimeFT

FC Messina - Savoia

FC Messina played Savoia at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Messina won 1-0.

Licata2 - 0PalermoFull TimeFT

Licata - Palermo

Licata played Palermo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Licata won 2-0.

Ballkani3 - 0FerizajFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Ferizaj

Ballkani played Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 3-0.

Gjilani2 - 0Flamurtari FCFull TimeFT

Gjilani - Flamurtari FC

Gjilani played Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gjilani won 2-0.

Trepca2 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Trepca - Dukagjini

Trepca played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trepca won 2-1.

Dudelange4 - 2PetangeFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Petange

Dudelange played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dudelange won 4-2.

FC Racing Union1 - 1Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

FC Racing Union - Jeunesse Esch

FC Racing Union played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fola Esch2 - 1UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

Fola Esch - UNA Strassen

Fola Esch played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 2-1.

Mondorf-les-Bains1 - 2DifferdangeFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Differdange

Mondorf-les-Bains played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Differdange won 1-2.

Rodange1 - 2EtzellaFull TimeFT

Rodange - Etzella

Rodange played Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Etzella won 1-2.

Rosport2 - 1Blue Boys MuhlenbachFull TimeFT

Rosport - Blue Boys Muhlenbach

Rosport played Blue Boys Muhlenbach at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rosport won 2-1.

DEMLiendenPostponedPst

DEM - Lienden

DEM are playing Lienden at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on February 23.

Oostzaan0 - 1ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Oostzaan - ADO Den Haag-2

Oostzaan played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 0-1.

Mjondalen U-193 - 1Kristiansund U-19Full TimeFT

Mjondalen U-19 - Kristiansund U-19

Mjondalen U-19 played Kristiansund U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mjondalen U-19 won 3-1.

Viking U-190 - 1Molde U-19Full TimeFT

Viking U-19 - Molde U-19

Viking U-19 played Molde U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Molde U-19 won 0-1.

Bodo-Glimt U-191 - 2Tromso U-1990 +1'

Bodo-Glimt U-19 - Tromso U-19

Bodo-Glimt U-19 are playing Tromso U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tromso U-19 are winning 1-2.

Goteborg W3 - 1Linkoping WFull TimeFT

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W played Linkoping W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 3-1.

Mallbacken W1 - 4Orebro WFull TimeFT

Mallbacken W - Orebro W

Mallbacken W played Orebro W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orebro W won 1-4.

Pitea W4 - 0Uppsala WFull TimeFT

Pitea W - Uppsala W

Pitea W played Uppsala W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pitea W won 4-0.

Vaxjo W1 - 1Vittsjo WFull TimeFT

Vaxjo W - Vittsjo W

Vaxjo W played Vittsjo W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fafe1 - 0Chaves-2Full TimeFT

Fafe - Chaves-2

Fafe played Chaves-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fafe won 1-0.

Maria da Fonte2 - 0BragancaFull TimeFT

Maria da Fonte - Braganca

Maria da Fonte played Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maria da Fonte won 2-0.

Merelinense2 - 1Sao MartinhoFull TimeFT

Merelinense - Sao Martinho

Merelinense played Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merelinense won 2-1.

Mirandela1 - 2CerveiraFull TimeFT

Mirandela - Cerveira

Mirandela played Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cerveira won 1-2.

Montalegre2 - 1Camara de LobosFull TimeFT

Montalegre - Camara de Lobos

Montalegre played Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Montalegre won 2-1.

Maritimo-21 - 0Uniao MadeiraFull TimeFT

Maritimo-2 - Uniao Madeira

Maritimo-2 played Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maritimo-2 won 1-0.

Amarante2 - 1SanjoanenseFull TimeFT

Amarante - Sanjoanense

Amarante played Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Amarante won 2-1.

Arouca4 - 2Pedras RubrasFull TimeFT

Arouca - Pedras Rubras

Arouca played Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 4-2.

Canelas1 - 1LecaFull TimeFT

Canelas - Leca

Canelas played Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coimbroes0 - 0Castro DaireFull TimeFT

Coimbroes - Castro Daire

Coimbroes played Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Espinho4 - 0Lusitano FCVFull TimeFT

Espinho - Lusitano FCV

Espinho played Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Espinho won 4-0.

Lusitano Lourosa2 - 0GondomarFull TimeFT

Lusitano Lourosa - Gondomar

Lusitano Lourosa played Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lusitano Lourosa won 2-0.

Trofense1 - 0Ginasio FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Trofense - Ginasio Figueirense

Trofense played Ginasio Figueirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trofense won 1-0.

Valadares Gaia0 - 0Vila RealFull TimeFT

Valadares Gaia - Vila Real

Valadares Gaia played Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Condeixa3 - 0FontinhasFull TimeFT

Condeixa - Fontinhas

Condeixa played Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Condeixa won 3-0.

Benfica e Castelo Branco2 - 0Uniao SantaremFull TimeFT

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Uniao Santarem

Benfica e Castelo Branco played Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica e Castelo Branco won 2-0.

Leiria1 - 1Caldas SCFull TimeFT

Leiria - Caldas SC

Leiria played Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SertanenseFatimaPostponedPst

Sertanense - Fatima

Sertanense are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23.

Vitoria Sernache2 - 3Beira MarFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Beira Mar

Vitoria Sernache played Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beira Mar won 2-3.

Ideal2 - 1Oliv. HospitalFull TimeFT

Ideal - Oliv. Hospital

Ideal played Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ideal won 2-1.

Oleiros0 - 1AnadiaFull TimeFT

Oleiros - Anadia

Oleiros played Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anadia won 0-1.

Praiense1 - 1AguedaFull TimeFT

Praiense - Agueda

Praiense played Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sintrense0 - 2RealFull TimeFT

Sintrense - Real

Sintrense played Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Real won 0-2.

1 Dezembro0 - 0AlvercaFull TimeFT

1 Dezembro - Alverca

1 Dezembro played Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Amora1 - 0Lusitano EvoraFull TimeFT

Amora - Lusitano Evora

Amora played Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amora won 1-0.

Armacenenses1 - 0AljustrelenseFull TimeFT

Armacenenses - Aljustrelense

Armacenenses played Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Armacenenses won 1-0.

Olhanense1 - 0SintraFull TimeFT

Olhanense - Sintra

Olhanense played Sintra at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olhanense won 1-0.

Oriental0 - 0LouletanoFull TimeFT

Oriental - Louletano

Oriental played Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pinhalnovense2 - 1LagosFull TimeFT

Pinhalnovense - Lagos

Pinhalnovense played Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pinhalnovense won 2-1.

Albergaria W2 - 1Ouriense WFull TimeFT

Albergaria W - Ouriense W

Albergaria W played Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albergaria W won 2-1.

CF Benfica W0 - 6Braga WFull TimeFT

CF Benfica W - Braga W

CF Benfica W played Braga W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga W won 0-6.

Cadima W0 - 1A-dos-Francos WFull TimeFT

Cadima W - A-dos-Francos W

Cadima W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. A-dos-Francos W won 0-1.

Estoril W4 - 2Valadares Gaia WFull TimeFT

Estoril W - Valadares Gaia W

Estoril W played Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril W won 4-2.

Sporting W3 - 2SL Benfica WFull TimeFT

Sporting W - SL Benfica W

Sporting W played SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sporting W won 3-2.

Rotor6 - 0Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Rotor - Rodina Moskva

Rotor played Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Rotor won 6-0.

Yenisey0 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Fakel

Yenisey played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Russia U-200 - 2UralFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Ural

Russia U-20 played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 0-2.

KAMAZ0 - 1KhimkiFull TimeFT

KAMAZ - Khimki

KAMAZ played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Khimki won 0-1.

TomMordovia08:00

Tom - Mordovia

Tom are playing Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Domagnano2 - 1San GiovanniFull TimeFT

Domagnano - San Giovanni

Domagnano played San Giovanni at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Domagnano won 2-1.

FC Faetano3 - 1Juvenes/DoganaFull TimeFT

FC Faetano - Juvenes/Dogana

FC Faetano played Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Faetano won 3-1.

Pennarossa7 - 3Sportivo di FiorentinoFull TimeFT

Pennarossa - Sportivo di Fiorentino

Pennarossa played Sportivo di Fiorentino at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pennarossa won 7-3.

Getafe-23 - 0Rayo MajadahondaFull TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Rayo Majadahonda

Getafe-2 played Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Getafe-2 won 3-0.

Melilla2 - 0LangreoFull TimeFT

Melilla - Langreo

Melilla played Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Melilla won 2-0.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0FerrolFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Ferrol

Atletico Baleares played Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 1-0.

Atletico Madrid-21 - 1PontevedraFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Pontevedra

Atletico Madrid-2 played Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celta-21 - 0Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Celta-2 - Las Palmas-2

Celta-2 played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 1-0.

Las Rozas1 - 1Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Las Rozas - Pena Deportivo

Las Rozas played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marino de Luanco0 - 0Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Internacional FC

Marino de Luanco played Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Madrid-22 - 0SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - SS Reyes

Real Madrid-2 played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 2-0.

UD Ibiza1 - 0Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijon-2

UD Ibiza played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 1-0.

Burgos3 - 0TudelanoFull TimeFT

Burgos - Tudelano

Burgos played Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burgos won 3-0.

Barakaldo1 - 1Alaves-2Full TimeFT

Barakaldo - Alaves-2

Barakaldo played Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guijuelo3 - 1Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Guijuelo - Cultural Leonesa

Guijuelo played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guijuelo won 3-1.

Izarra1 - 1CalahorraFull TimeFT

Izarra - Calahorra

Izarra played Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Union0 - 1AmorebietaFull TimeFT

Real Union - Amorebieta

Real Union played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 0-1.

UD Logrones2 - 1Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

UD Logrones - Osasuna-2

UD Logrones played Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 2-1.

Unionstas de Salamanca1 - 1SalamancaFull TimeFT

Unionstas de Salamanca - Salamanca

Unionstas de Salamanca played Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Sociedad-21 - 1Valladolid-2Full TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Valladolid-2

Real Sociedad-2 played Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andorra CF0 - 1Levante-2Full TimeFT

Andorra CF - Levante-2

Andorra CF played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Levante-2 won 0-1.

Ebro2 - 1Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Ebro - Villarreal-2

Ebro played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ebro won 2-1.

Llagostera1 - 1Orihuela CFFull TimeFT

Llagostera - Orihuela CF

Llagostera played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valencia-20 - 0BadalonaFull TimeFT

Valencia-2 - Badalona

Valencia-2 played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Castellon3 - 2GimnasticFull TimeFT

Castellon - Gimnastic

Castellon played Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Castellon won 3-2.

Lleida Esportiu2 - 0EjeaFull TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Ejea

Lleida Esportiu played Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lleida Esportiu won 2-0.

Olot1 - 1SabadellFull TimeFT

Olot - Sabadell

Olot played Sabadell at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cornella0 - 0PratFull TimeFT

Cornella - Prat

Cornella played Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La Nucia2 - 0Espanyol-2Full TimeFT

La Nucia - Espanyol-2

La Nucia played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. La Nucia won 2-0.

Cadiz-21 - 1CordobaFull TimeFT

Cadiz-2 - Cordoba

Cadiz-2 played Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla-21 - 0San FernandoFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - San Fernando

Sevilla-2 played San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla-2 won 1-0.

Algeciras1 - 1FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Algeciras - FC Cartagena

Algeciras played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marbella0 - 0LinenseFull TimeFT

Marbella - Linense

Marbella played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Murcia3 - 1UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

Murcia - UCAM Murcia

Murcia played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Murcia won 3-1.

Recreativo Huelva2 - 0Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno

Recreativo Huelva played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 2-0.

Yeclano1 - 0VillarrobledoFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Villarrobledo

Yeclano played Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Yeclano won 1-0.

Granada-21 - 0Don BenitoFull TimeFT

Granada-2 - Don Benito

Granada-2 played Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Granada-2 won 1-0.

Real Sociedad W1 - 0Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad W - Tenerife W

Real Sociedad W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Real Sociedad W won 1-0.

Levante W2 - 1Tacuense WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Tacuense W

Levante W played Tacuense W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Levante W won 2-1.

Madrid W0 - 1Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Atletico Madrid W

Madrid W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 0-1.

Valencia W0 - 0Rayo Vallecano WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Rayo Vallecano W

Valencia W played Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Compostela4 - 1BouzasFull TimeFT

Compostela - Bouzas

Compostela played Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Compostela won 4-1.

Lealtad2 - 0ColungaFull TimeFT

Lealtad - Colunga

Lealtad played Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lealtad won 2-0.

Lenense1 - 1Gijon IndustrialFull TimeFT

Lenense - Gijon Industrial

Lenense played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Martin EI0 - 0LlanesFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Llanes

San Martin EI played Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vallobin0 - 1MosconiaFull TimeFT

Vallobin - Mosconia

Vallobin played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mosconia won 0-1.

Navarro0 - 0Real AvilesFull TimeFT

Navarro - Real Aviles

Navarro played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tuilla1 - 1CovadongaFull TimeFT

Tuilla - Covadonga

Tuilla played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urraca4 - 1SieroFull TimeFT

Urraca - Siero

Urraca played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Urraca won 4-1.

Caudal4 - 0CondalFull TimeFT

Caudal - Condal

Caudal played Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Caudal won 4-0.

Racing Santander-22 - 0BezanaFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Bezana

Racing Santander-2 played Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Racing Santander-2 won 2-0.

Cayon2 - 0Cultural GuarnizoFull TimeFT

Cayon - Cultural Guarnizo

Cayon played Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cayon won 2-0.

Textil Escudo0 - 3EscobedoFull TimeFT

Textil Escudo - Escobedo

Textil Escudo played Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Escobedo won 0-3.

Torrelavega6 - 0BarredaFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Barreda

Torrelavega played Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torrelavega won 6-0.

Santutxu0 - 1SestaoFull TimeFT

Santutxu - Sestao

Santutxu played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Sestao won 0-1.

Portugalete1 - 0SanturtziFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Santurtzi

Portugalete played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Portugalete won 1-0.

Vitoria CD2 - 1BalmasedaFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Balmaseda

Vitoria CD played Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vitoria CD won 2-1.

Castelldefels1 - 1ManresaFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Manresa

Castelldefels played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerdanyola del Valles3 - 2CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - CE Europa

Cerdanyola del Valles played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 3-2.

Figueres0 - 3TerrassaFull TimeFT

Figueres - Terrassa

Figueres played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Terrassa won 0-3.

Horta0 - 2HospitaletFull TimeFT

Horta - Hospitalet

Horta played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hospitalet won 0-2.

Pobla Mafumet1 - 2PeraladaFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Peralada

Pobla Mafumet played Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Peralada won 1-2.

Vilafranca1 - 0IgualadaFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Igualada

Vilafranca played Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vilafranca won 1-0.

Sants0 - 0BanyolesFull TimeFT

Sants - Banyoles

Sants played Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vilassar de Mar3 - 2GranollersFull TimeFT

Vilassar de Mar - Granollers

Vilassar de Mar played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilassar de Mar won 3-2.

Santfeliuenc2 - 4Sant AndreuFull TimeFT

Santfeliuenc - Sant Andreu

Santfeliuenc played Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 2-4.

Paterna0 - 0AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Paterna - Alcoyano

Paterna played Alcoyano at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roda FC1 - 1AtzenetaFull TimeFT

Roda FC - Atzeneta

Roda FC played Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hercules-20 - 0Elche-2Full TimeFT

Hercules-2 - Elche-2

Hercules-2 played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Crevillente0 - 3EldenseFull TimeFT

Crevillente - Eldense

Crevillente played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Eldense won 0-3.

Novelda5 - 0BeniganimFull TimeFT

Novelda - Beniganim

Novelda played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Novelda won 5-0.

Olimpic de Xativa1 - 1SillaFull TimeFT

Olimpic de Xativa - Silla

Olimpic de Xativa played Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vilamarxant0 - 1SaguntinoFull TimeFT

Vilamarxant - Saguntino

Vilamarxant played Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saguntino won 0-1.

Alcorcon-21 - 1Flat EarthFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Flat Earth

Alcorcon-2 played Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Alamo3 - 3Leganes-2Full TimeFT

El Alamo - Leganes-2

El Alamo played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Parla1 - 0MoratalazFull TimeFT

Parla - Moratalaz

Parla played Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Parla won 1-0.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 1Union AdarveFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Union Adarve

San Fernardo de Henares played Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torrejon1 - 0Santa AnaFull TimeFT

Torrejon - Santa Ana

Torrejon played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 1-0.

Trival Valderas1 - 2MostolesFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Mostoles

Trival Valderas played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mostoles won 1-2.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcobendas Sport

Villaverde Boetticher played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcobendas Sport won 0-1.

Atletico de Pinto1 - 2Pozuelo AlarconFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Pozuelo Alarcon

Atletico de Pinto played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 1-2.

Alcala3 - 2Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Alcala - Rayo Vallecano-2

Alcala played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alcala won 3-2.

Navalcarnero3 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Carabanchel

Navalcarnero played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Navalcarnero won 3-0.

Atletico Tordesillas0 - 0ArandinaFull TimeFT

Atletico Tordesillas - Arandina

Atletico Tordesillas played Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Becerril Campos1 - 0La Virgen del CaminoFull TimeFT

Becerril Campos - La Virgen del Camino

Becerril Campos played La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Becerril Campos won 1-0.

Gimnastica Segoviana4 - 0La BanezaFull TimeFT

Gimnastica Segoviana - La Baneza

Gimnastica Segoviana played La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gimnastica Segoviana won 4-0.

Real Avila1 - 0ZamoraFull TimeFT

Real Avila - Zamora

Real Avila played Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Avila won 1-0.

Real Burgos1 - 0BupolsaFull TimeFT

Real Burgos - Bupolsa

Real Burgos played Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Burgos won 1-0.

Huetor Vega3 - 2Almeria-2Full TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Almeria-2

Huetor Vega played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 3-2.

Malaga-24 - 2MaracenaFull TimeFT

Malaga-2 - Maracena

Malaga-2 played Maracena at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Malaga-2 won 4-2.

Mancha Real1 - 1AntequeraFull TimeFT

Mancha Real - Antequera

Mancha Real played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velez CF0 - 2Real JaenFull TimeFT

Velez CF - Real Jaen

Velez CF played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 0-2.

Alhaurin1 - 3Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Alhaurin played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 1-3.

Polideportivo Almeria1 - 2Linares DeportivoFull TimeFT

Polideportivo Almeria - Linares Deportivo

Polideportivo Almeria played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 1-2.

El Palo3 - 2MotrilFull TimeFT

El Palo - Motril

El Palo played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. El Palo won 3-2.

Atletico Porcuna0 - 4El EjidoFull TimeFT

Atletico Porcuna - El Ejido

Atletico Porcuna played El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. El Ejido won 0-4.

Huetor Tajar4 - 1LojaFull TimeFT

Huetor Tajar - Loja

Huetor Tajar played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Huetor Tajar won 4-1.

San Roque De Lepe5 - 1Xerez DeportivoFull TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Xerez Deportivo

San Roque De Lepe played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 5-1.

Lebrijana2 - 2ConilFull TimeFT

Lebrijana - Conil

Lebrijana played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gerena0 - 0RotaFull TimeFT

Gerena - Rota

Gerena played Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Xerez1 - 1Sevilla-3Full TimeFT

Xerez - Sevilla-3

Xerez played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Los Barrios1 - 1Coria CFFull TimeFT

Los Barrios - Coria CF

Los Barrios played Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Puente Genil1 - 1AntonianoFull TimeFT

Puente Genil - Antoniano

Puente Genil played Antoniano at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PozoblancoEcijaPostponedPst

Pozoblanco - Ecija

Pozoblanco are playing Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23.

Poblense5 - 1LlosetenseFull TimeFT

Poblense - Llosetense

Poblense played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Poblense won 5-1.

Constancia1 - 1EsporlesFull TimeFT

Constancia - Esporles

Constancia played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Soller4 - 0PortmanyFull TimeFT

Soller - Portmany

Soller played Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Soller won 4-0.

La CuadraBuzanadaPostponedPst

La Cuadra - Buzanada

La Cuadra are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 23.

Atletico PasoTenerife-2PostponedPst

Atletico Paso - Tenerife-2

Atletico Paso are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 23.

Atletico TacoronteMensajeroPostponedPst

Atletico Tacoronte - Mensajero

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 23.

UD San FernandoLanzarotePostponedPst

UD San Fernando - Lanzarote

UD San Fernando are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 23.

Villa de Santa BrigidaCD MarinoPostponedPst

Villa de Santa Brigida - CD Marino

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 23.

EDMF Churra2 - 2MinervaFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Minerva

EDMF Churra played Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cartagena0 - 0LorcaFull TimeFT

Cartagena - Lorca

Cartagena played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cartagena-25 - 4Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Olimpico Totana

Cartagena-2 played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cartagena-2 won 5-4.

El Palmar0 - 3Lorca DeportivaFull TimeFT

El Palmar - Lorca Deportiva

El Palmar played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 0-3.

Los Garres2 - 0AguilasFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Aguilas

Los Garres played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Los Garres won 2-0.

Plus Ultra0 - 2Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Plus Ultra - Atletico Pulpileno

Plus Ultra played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-2.

Murcia-21 - 1UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Murcia-2 - UCAM Murcia-2

Murcia-2 played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Minera1 - 6Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Huercal-Overa

Deportivo Minera played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Huercal-Overa won 1-6.

Ciudad de Murcia1 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron

Ciudad de Murcia played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mazarron won 1-2.

Mar Menor2 - 3MulenoFull TimeFT

Mar Menor - Muleno

Mar Menor played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Muleno won 2-3.

Olivenza1 - 3CacerenoFull TimeFT

Olivenza - Cacereno

Olivenza played Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cacereno won 1-3.

Extremadura-21 - 0MiajadasFull TimeFT

Extremadura-2 - Miajadas

Extremadura-2 played Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 1-0.

Azuaga1 - 1ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Valdivia

Azuaga played Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llerenense1 - 1CalamonteFull TimeFT

Llerenense - Calamonte

Llerenense played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trujillo4 - 0RCP ValverdenoFull TimeFT

Trujillo - RCP Valverdeno

Trujillo played RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trujillo won 4-0.

Villanovense4 - 0MoraloFull TimeFT

Villanovense - Moralo

Villanovense played Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villanovense won 4-0.

Diocesano0 - 1CD CoriaFull TimeFT

Diocesano - CD Coria

Diocesano played CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CD Coria won 0-1.

Arroyo1 - 0PlasenciaFull TimeFT

Arroyo - Plasencia

Arroyo played Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Arroyo won 1-0.

Cirbonero1 - 2HuarteFull TimeFT

Cirbonero - Huarte

Cirbonero played Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Huarte won 1-2.

Callahorra-24 - 2PradejonFull TimeFT

Callahorra-2 - Pradejon

Callahorra-2 played Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Callahorra-2 won 4-2.

Varea2 - 0River EbroFull TimeFT

Varea - River Ebro

Varea played River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 2-0.

Alberite3 - 1BerceoFull TimeFT

Alberite - Berceo

Alberite played Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Alberite won 3-1.

CD Alfaro0 - 2SD LogronesFull TimeFT

CD Alfaro - SD Logrones

CD Alfaro played SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 0-2.

La Calzada1 - 4CasalarreinaFull TimeFT

La Calzada - Casalarreina

La Calzada played Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Casalarreina won 1-4.

San Juan de Mozarrifar0 - 0BreaFull TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almudevar2 - 2Cuarte IndustrialFull TimeFT

Almudevar - Cuarte Industrial

Almudevar played Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barbastro2 - 2Atletico MonzonFull TimeFT

Barbastro - Atletico Monzon

Barbastro played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Belchite0 - 1RobresFull TimeFT

Belchite - Robres

Belchite played Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Robres won 0-1.

Calamocha0 - 1TarazonaFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Tarazona

Calamocha played Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tarazona won 0-1.

Illueca2 - 1Zaragoza-2Full TimeFT

Illueca - Zaragoza-2

Illueca played Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Illueca won 2-1.

Tamarite1 - 1BorjaFull TimeFT

Tamarite - Borja

Tamarite played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utebo0 - 0SarinenaFull TimeFT

Utebo - Sarinena

Utebo played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villanueva CF1 - 1TeruelFull TimeFT

Villanueva CF - Teruel

Villanueva CF played Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fraga1 - 0BinefarFull TimeFT

Fraga - Binefar

Fraga played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fraga won 1-0.

Albacete-22 - 2SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - Socuellamos

Albacete-2 played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Almansa0 - 5Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Almansa - Quintanar del Rey

Almansa played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Quintanar del Rey won 0-5.

Calvo Sotelo3 - 1IllescasFull TimeFT

Calvo Sotelo - Illescas

Calvo Sotelo played Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 3-1.

FC Guadalajara0 - 0La SolanaFull TimeFT

FC Guadalajara - La Solana

FC Guadalajara played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La Roda1 - 1Almagro FCFull TimeFT

La Roda - Almagro FC

La Roda played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Madridejos0 - 1ConquenseFull TimeFT

Madridejos - Conquense

Madridejos played Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Conquense won 0-1.

Manchego0 - 0Atletico IbanesFull TimeFT

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villacanas0 - 0ToledoFull TimeFT

Villacanas - Toledo

Villacanas played Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AIK2 - 2Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

AIK - Jonkoping S.

AIK played Jonkoping S. at the National cup of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kalmar3 - 0OrgryteFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Orgryte

Kalmar played Orgryte at the National cup of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kalmar won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping1 - 0HalmstadFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Halmstad

IFK Norrkoping played Halmstad at the National cup of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 1-0.

Karlskrona1 - 1AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna

Karlskrona played AFC Eskilstuna at the National cup of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tvaaker1 - 3FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Tvaaker - Falkenberg

Tvaaker played Falkenberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Falkenberg won 1-3.

Eskilsminne0 - 5Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Ostersunds FK

Eskilsminne played Ostersunds FK at the National cup of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 0-5.

Hacken3 - 0GAISFull TimeFT

Hacken - GAIS

Hacken played GAIS at the National cup of Sweden on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-0.

Basel W0 - 1Grasshoppers WFull TimeFT

Basel W - Grasshoppers W

Basel W played Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grasshoppers W won 0-1.

Ofspor0 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Ofspor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alemdagspor2 - 0Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Alemdagspor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alemdagspor won 2-0.

Derincespor4 - 1PayasFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Payas

Derincespor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Derincespor won 4-1.

Erbaaspor2 - 1KemersporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Kemerspor

Erbaaspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erbaaspor won 2-1.

Karsiyaka0 - 0EroksporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Erokspor

Karsiyaka played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor0 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Kocaelispor

Kozan Belediyespor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 0-1.

Tepecik Belediye2 - 1Agri 1970Full TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Agri 1970

Tepecik Belediye played Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 2-1.

Turgutluspor1 - 0FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Fethiyespor

Turgutluspor played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 1-0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 1-0.

Yeni Orduspor1 - 0SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Yeni Orduspor - Sultanbeyli

Yeni Orduspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 1-0.

Duzcespor0 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Duzcespor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzin Belediyespor3 - 0ManisasporFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Manisaspor

Erzin Belediyespor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erzin Belediyespor won 3-0.

Serik Belediyespor5 - 0TokatsporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Serik Belediyespor played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 5-0.

Sile Yildizspor2 - 2AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Aksarayspor

Sile Yildizspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Silivrispor1 - 1KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Kizilcabolukspor

Silivrispor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tire 19222 - 0YomrasporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Yomraspor

Tire 1922 played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tire 1922 won 2-0.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 1PazarsporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Pazarspor

Batman Petrolspor played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 0-1.

Kelkit Belediye0 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Kelkit Belediye - Diyarbekirspor

Kelkit Belediye played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yesilyurt Belediye0 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yesilyurt Belediye - Nevsehir Belediye

Yesilyurt Belediye played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Golcukspor1 - 2Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Golcukspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 1-2.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 0ModafenFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Modafen

Halide Edip Adivar played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 1-0.

Muglaspor0 - 0OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Osmaniyespor

Muglaspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nazilli Belediyespor7 - 2Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Nazilli Belediyespor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 7-2.

Yeni Altindag1 - 1SomasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Somaspor

Yeni Altindag played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yozgatspor0 - 0BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Bayrampasa

Yozgatspor played Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bayburt IOI0 - 3KahramanmarassporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Kahramanmarasspor

Bayburt IOI played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 0-3.

Belediye Vanspor2 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Ankara Demirspor

Belediye Vanspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 2-1.

Elazigspor0 - 3BodrumsporForfeitFrf

Elazigspor - Bodrumspor

Elazigspor played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. Elazigspor was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Bodrumspor won 0-3.

Etimesgut1 - 3Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Sivas Belediyespor

Etimesgut played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 1-3.

Eyupspor1 - 1UsaksporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Usakspor

Eyupspor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kastamonuspor1 - 1Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Ergene Velimespor

Kastamonuspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirsehirspor1 - 1Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Kirsehirspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sakaryaspor1 - 0BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Bandirmaspor

Sakaryaspor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 1-0.

Tuzlaspor1 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Tuzlaspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 1-0.

Amed2 - 2Konya Seker SKFull TimeFT

Amed - Konya Seker SK

Amed played Konya Seker SK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Afjet Afyonspor2 - 0PendiksporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Pendikspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 2-0.

Corumspor1 - 2HacettepeFull TimeFT

Corumspor - Hacettepe

Corumspor played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hacettepe won 1-2.

Inegolspor1 - 0SariyerFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Sariyer

Inegolspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 1-0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 1SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Samsunspor

Kirklarelispor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Samsunspor won 0-1.

Manisa BBSK7 - 1GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Gumushanespor

Manisa BBSK played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 7-1.

Sancaktepe Belediye5 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Sanliurfaspor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 5-0.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu2 - 1Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bugsas Spor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 2-1.

Zonguldak Komurspor0 - 3Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Zonguldak Komurspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 0-3.

Saif SC2 - 2Abahani ChittagongFull TimeFT

Saif SC - Abahani Chittagong

Saif SC played Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 23. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arambagh2 - 2Muktijoddha SKCFull TimeFT

Arambagh - Muktijoddha SKC

Arambagh played Muktijoddha SKC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

National Defense2 - 0Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

National Defense - Asia Euro United

National Defense played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. National Defense won 2-0.

Soltilo Angkor0 - 4Angkor Tiger FCFull TimeFT

Soltilo Angkor - Angkor Tiger FC

Soltilo Angkor played Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Angkor Tiger FC won 0-4.

Sports Academy0 - 7Phnom Penh CrownFull TimeFT

Sports Academy - Phnom Penh Crown

Sports Academy played Phnom Penh Crown at the C-League of Cambodia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Phnom Penh Crown won 0-7.

Kitchee4 - 0PegasusFull TimeFT

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee played Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kitchee won 4-0.

TRAU FC2 - 4East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

TRAU FC - East Bengal Club

TRAU FC played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. East Bengal Club won 2-4.

Chennai City1 - 1AizawlFull TimeFT

Chennai City - Aizawl

Chennai City played Aizawl at the I League of India on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Odisha4 - 4Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Odisha - Kerala Blasters

Odisha played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Padideh Khorasan2 - 1Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Padideh Khorasan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Padideh Khorasan won 2-1.

SepahanPersepolisPostponedPst

Sepahan - Persepolis

Sepahan are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 23.

Esteghlal2 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Zob Ahan

Esteghlal played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Esteghlal won 2-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Baderan Tehran

Aluminium Arak played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Arman Gohar0 - 0Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Arman Gohar played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Damash Guilan1 - 3Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Mes Rafsanjan

Damash Guilan played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 1-3.

Khooneh be Khooneh3 - 2Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Sepidrood Rasht

Khooneh be Khooneh played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 3-2.

Malavan0 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Malavan - Navad Urmia

Malavan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman2 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Oxin Alborz

Mes Kerman played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 2-0.

Qashqai0 - 1Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Qashqai played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 0-1.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 3Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Niroye Zamini

Shahrdari Tabriz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Niroye Zamini won 0-3.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 1Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Fajr Sepasi

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 23. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 2-1.

Al Hudod2 - 0Naft Al-JanoobFull TimeFT

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Hudod played Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Hudod won 2-0.

Naft Maysan0 - 1ErbilFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Erbil

Naft Maysan played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Erbil won 0-1.

Yarmouk3 - 2Al ShababFull TimeFT

Yarmouk - Al Shabab

Yarmouk played Al Shabab at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 23. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Yarmouk won 3-2.

Ayeyawady1 - 1YadanarbonFull TimeFT

Ayeyawady - Yadanarbon

Ayeyawady played Yadanarbon at the National League of Myanmar on February 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hantharwady United1 - 0SagaingFull TimeFT

Hantharwady United - Sagaing

Hantharwady United played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on February 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hantharwady United won 1-0.

Sukhothai1 - 2RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Sukhothai - Ratchaburi

Sukhothai played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 1-2.

Trat1 - 3Police TeroFull TimeFT

Trat - Police Tero

Trat played Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Police Tero won 1-3.

Muang Thong United1 - 2Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Bangkok United

Muang Thong United played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 1-2.

Nakhon Pathom2 - 0ChiangmaiFull TimeFT

Nakhon Pathom - Chiangmai

Nakhon Pathom played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nakhon Pathom won 2-0.

Uthai Thani0 - 1SisaketFull TimeFT

Uthai Thani - Sisaket

Uthai Thani played Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sisaket won 0-1.

Kasetsart5 - 0Samut SakhonFull TimeFT

Kasetsart - Samut Sakhon

Kasetsart played Samut Sakhon at the League 2 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kasetsart won 5-0.

Phrae United1 - 0Khonkaen FCFull TimeFT

Phrae United - Khonkaen FC

Phrae United played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Phrae United won 1-0.

Cuando Cubango0 - 3Onze BravosFull TimeFT

Cuando Cubango - Onze Bravos

Cuando Cubango played Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Onze Bravos won 0-3.

Desportivo Huila0 - 0Sporting CabindaFull TimeFT

Desportivo Huila - Sporting Cabinda

Desportivo Huila played Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Recreativo da Caala1 - 0Primeiro de AgostoFull TimeFT

Recreativo da Caala - Primeiro de Agosto

Recreativo da Caala played Primeiro de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Recreativo da Caala won 1-0.

Progresso Lunda3 - 2WilieteFull TimeFT

Progresso Lunda - Wiliete

Progresso Lunda played Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Progresso Lunda won 3-2.

FC EsaeEnergie Sports15:00

FC Esae - Energie Sports

FC Esae are playing Energie Sports at the Championat National of Benin on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS PobJAC15:00

JS Pob - JAC

JS Pob are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real SportPantheres15:00

Real Sport - Pantheres

Real Sport are playing Pantheres at the Championat National of Benin on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USS KrakeUpi Onm15:00

USS Krake - Upi Onm

USS Krake are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salitas2 - 0ASFB90 +1'

Salitas - ASFB

Salitas are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Salitas are winning 2-0.

RCKPolice BF17:45

RCK - Police BF

RCK are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 23. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

USFA0 - 0KOZAF90 +1'

USFA - KOZAF

USFA are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Canon1 - 4Fovu ClubFull TimeFT

Canon - Fovu Club

Canon played Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fovu Club won 1-4.

Eding Sport0 - 0Stade RenardFull TimeFT

Eding Sport - Stade Renard

Eding Sport played Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panthere1 - 2Dragon de YaoundeFull TimeFT

Panthere - Dragon de Yaounde

Panthere played Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dragon de Yaounde won 1-2.

Bamboutos1 - 1APEJES AcademyFull TimeFT

Bamboutos - APEJES Academy

Bamboutos played APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colombe0 - 1UMS de LoumFull TimeFT

Colombe - UMS de Loum

Colombe played UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UMS de Loum won 0-1.

Cotonsport0 - 2Union DoualaFull TimeFT

Cotonsport - Union Douala

Cotonsport played Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Douala won 0-2.

Feutcheu1 - 0Fortuna MfouFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - Fortuna Mfou

Feutcheu played Fortuna Mfou at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feutcheu won 1-0.

Tonnerre0 - 1PWD BamendaFull TimeFT

Tonnerre - PWD Bamenda

Tonnerre played PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PWD Bamenda won 0-1.

Young Sport Academy1 - 0Avion AcademyFull TimeFT

Young Sport Academy - Avion Academy

Young Sport Academy played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Sport Academy won 1-0.

SOA2 - 1Issia WaziFull TimeFT

SOA - Issia Wazi

SOA played Issia Wazi at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SOA won 2-1.

ASEC Mimosas4 - 1SOL FCFull TimeFT

ASEC Mimosas - SOL FC

ASEC Mimosas played SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. ASEC Mimosas won 4-1.

Bukavu DawaSanga BalendePostponedPst

Bukavu Dawa - Sanga Balende

Bukavu Dawa are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23.

DR Congo Rangers1 - 0Bukavu DawaFull TimeFT

DR Congo Rangers - Bukavu Dawa

DR Congo Rangers played Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. DR Congo Rangers won 1-0.

Lubumbashi Sport1 - 2TP MazembeFull TimeFT

Lubumbashi Sport - TP Mazembe

Lubumbashi Sport played TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 1-2.

Maniema UnionCS Don Bosco14:30

Maniema Union - CS Don Bosco

Maniema Union are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Nyuki1 - 3FC RenaissanceFull TimeFT

Nyuki - FC Renaissance

Nyuki played FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Renaissance won 1-3.

TP MazembeVita ClubPostponedPst

TP Mazembe - Vita Club

TP Mazembe are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23.

Vita Club1 - 1Motema PembeFull TimeFT

Vita Club - Motema Pembe

Vita Club played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Awassa Kenema3 - 2Fasil KetemaFull TimeFT

Awassa Kenema - Fasil Ketema

Awassa Kenema played Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Awassa Kenema won 3-2.

Bahardar1 - 0Suhul ShireFull TimeFT

Bahardar - Suhul Shire

Bahardar played Suhul Shire at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bahardar won 1-0.

Dire Dawa Kenema1 - 0Mekelle 70 EndertaFull TimeFT

Dire Dawa Kenema - Mekelle 70 Enderta

Dire Dawa Kenema played Mekelle 70 Enderta at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 1-0.

Etheopia Bunna3 - 1Welayta DichaFull TimeFT

Etheopia Bunna - Welayta Dicha

Etheopia Bunna played Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Etheopia Bunna won 3-1.

Welwalo Adigrat3 - 3Wolkite KetemaFull TimeFT

Welwalo Adigrat - Wolkite Ketema

Welwalo Adigrat played Wolkite Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Real Banjul1 - 1HawksFull TimeFT

Real Banjul - Hawks

Real Banjul played Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zoo Kericho2 - 3Gor MahiaFull TimeFT

Zoo Kericho - Gor Mahia

Zoo Kericho played Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gor Mahia won 2-3.

Homeboyz6 - 0ChemelilFull TimeFT

Homeboyz - Chemelil

Homeboyz played Chemelil at the Premier League of Kenya on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Homeboyz won 6-0.

Tusker1 - 1WazitoFull TimeFT

Tusker - Wazito

Tusker played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ulinzi Stars3 - 2Kisumu All StarsFull TimeFT

Ulinzi Stars - Kisumu All Stars

Ulinzi Stars played Kisumu All Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 3-2.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 0RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - RSB Berkane

Rapide Oued Zem played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HUSA Agadir1 - 2OCK KhouribgaFull TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - OCK Khouribga

HUSA Agadir played OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 1-2.

ASS Sale2 - 0Tihad CasablancaFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - Tihad Casablanca

ASS Sale played Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASS Sale won 2-0.

Chabab Ben Guerir1 - 1Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - Chabab Atlas

Chabab Ben Guerir played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima2 - 2Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Widad Temara

Chabab Rif Hoceima played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IZK Khemisset2 - 0Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Ol. Dcheira

IZK Khemisset played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IZK Khemisset won 2-0.

KAC Kenitra1 - 1Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

KAC Kenitra - Sidi Kacem

KAC Kenitra played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Casablanca0 - 0MAS FesFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - MAS Fes

Racing Casablanca played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Riadi Salmi1 - 1Kawkab MarrakechFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Kawkab Marrakech

Riadi Salmi played Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WAF Fes0 - 1Chabab MohammediaFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - Chabab Mohammedia

WAF Fes played Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Mohammedia won 0-1.

Adamawa United2 - 1Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Adamawa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Adamawa United won 2-1.

Akwa United1 - 1Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Warri Wolves

Akwa United played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jigawa Golden Stars2 - 1Wikki TouristFull TimeFT

Jigawa Golden Stars - Wikki Tourist

Jigawa Golden Stars played Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jigawa Golden Stars won 2-1.

Katsina United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Katsina United - Abia Warriors

Katsina United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Katsina United won 1-0.

Lobi Stars0 - 0Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - Plateau United

Lobi Stars played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MFM FC0 - 0HeartlandFull TimeFT

MFM FC - Heartland

MFM FC played Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nasarawa2 - 0EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Nasarawa - Enyimba

Nasarawa played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nasarawa won 2-0.

Rivers United2 - 1Kano PillarsFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Kano Pillars

Rivers United played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rivers United won 2-1.

Sunshine Stars0 - 0Enugu RangersFull TimeFT

Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers

Sunshine Stars played Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AS KigaliMuhanga13:00

AS Kigali - Muhanga

AS Kigali are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BugeseraMarines13:00

Bugesera - Marines

Bugesera are playing Marines at the National League of Rwanda on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EtincellesRayon Sports13:00

Etincelles - Rayon Sports

Etincelles are playing Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ASEC Ndiambour1 - 2Mbour Petite CoteFull TimeFT

ASEC Ndiambour - Mbour Petite Cote

ASEC Ndiambour played Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mbour Petite Cote won 1-2.

Goree0 - 0Casa SportFull TimeFT

Goree - Casa Sport

Goree played Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stade de Mbour2 - 0CNEPS ExcellenceFull TimeFT

Stade de Mbour - CNEPS Excellence

Stade de Mbour played CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade de Mbour won 2-0.

Baroka2 - 2Hungry LionsFull TimeFT

Baroka - Hungry Lions

Baroka played Hungry Lions at the National cup of South Africa on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mamelodi Sundowns2 - 0Vaal UniversityFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Vaal University

Mamelodi Sundowns played Vaal University at the National cup of South Africa on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 2-0.

Alliance FC1 - 1Singida UnitedFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Singida United

Alliance FC played Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coastal Union0 - 0Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Coastal Union - Young Africans

Coastal Union played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tanzania Prisons2 - 0LipuliFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Lipuli

Tanzania Prisons played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tanzania Prisons won 2-0.

AS Slimane2 - 0BizertinFull TimeFT

AS Slimane - Bizertin

AS Slimane played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AS Slimane won 2-0.

Hammam-Lif0 - 1EsperanceFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Esperance

Hammam-Lif played Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 0-1.

Stade Tunis0 - 4MonastirFull TimeFT

Stade Tunis - Monastir

Stade Tunis played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 0-4.

Sfaxien2 - 1KairouanaiseFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Kairouanaise

Sfaxien played Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 2-1.

Djerba0 - 1SS SfaxienFull TimeFT

Djerba - SS Sfaxien

Djerba played SS Sfaxien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SS Sfaxien won 0-1.

Hammam Sousse1 - 3RejicheFull TimeFT

Hammam Sousse - Rejiche

Hammam Sousse played Rejiche at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rejiche won 1-3.

Jendouba Sport0 - 0EGS GafsaFull TimeFT

Jendouba Sport - EGS Gafsa

Jendouba Sport played EGS Gafsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kasserine2 - 0AS Oued EllilFull TimeFT

Kasserine - AS Oued Ellil

Kasserine played AS Oued Ellil at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kasserine won 2-0.

Marsa0 - 1JerbaFull TimeFT

Marsa - Jerba

Marsa played Jerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jerba won 0-1.

Stade Gabesien0 - 0Menzel BouzelfaFull TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - Menzel Bouzelfa

Stade Gabesien played Menzel Bouzelfa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BUL2 - 1SC VillaFull TimeFT

BUL - SC Villa

BUL played SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. BUL won 2-1.

NAPSA Stars2 - 1ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

NAPSA Stars - ZESCO United

NAPSA Stars played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NAPSA Stars won 2-1.

Mexico U-20 W0 - 0Puerto Rico U-20 WHalf TimeHT

Mexico U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W6 - 0St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W45 +1'

Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W - St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W

Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W are playing St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W are winning 6-0.

Guyana U-20 WNicaragua U-20 W23:00

Guyana U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Guyana U-20 W are playing Nicaragua U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 W4 - 0Cayman Islands U-20 W45 +4'

Haiti U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Haiti U-20 W are winning 4-0.

Domenica U-20Anquilla U-2018:00

Domenica U-20 - Anquilla U-20

Domenica U-20 are playing Anquilla U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-200 - 0Grenada U-20Half TimeHT

Domenican Republic U-20 - Grenada U-20

Domenican Republic U-20 are playing Grenada U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Barbados U-20Cayman Islands U-2020:30

Barbados U-20 - Cayman Islands U-20

Barbados U-20 are playing Cayman Islands U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

St.Vincent and the G... U-20US Virgin Islands U-2022:30

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 - US Virgin Islands U-20

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 are playing US Virgin Islands U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto Rico U-20Bermuda U-2023:30

Puerto Rico U-20 - Bermuda U-20

Puerto Rico U-20 are playing Bermuda U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20Guyana U-2001:30

Nicaragua U-20 - Guyana U-20

Nicaragua U-20 are playing Guyana U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 24. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

LimonSantos Dg21:00

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonCS Herediano22:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

El VencedorSanta Tecla21:30

El Vencedor - Santa Tecla

El Vencedor are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate2 - 1Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial

Deportivo Sanarate played Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deportivo Sanarate won 2-1.

Santa Lucia FC1 - 0MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia FC - Malacateco

Santa Lucia FC played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Santa Lucia FC won 1-0.

Siquinala1 - 2CSD Comunicaciones90 +3'

Siquinala - CSD Comunicaciones

Siquinala are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSD Comunicaciones are winning 1-2.

CD Real Sociedad1 - 1VidaFull TimeFT

CD Real Sociedad - Vida

CD Real Sociedad played Vida at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CD OlimpiaMarathon22:00

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Molynes United0 - 2Dunbeholden24'

Molynes United - Dunbeholden

Molynes United are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Dunbeholden are winning 0-2.

Tivoli Gardens3 - 0Waterhouse25'

Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse

Tivoli Gardens are playing Waterhouse at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tivoli Gardens are winning 3-0.

UWI0 - 3Cavalier23'

UWI - Cavalier

UWI are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cavalier are winning 0-3.

Arnett GardensMount Pleasant Academy01:00

Arnett Gardens - Mount Pleasant Academy

Arnett Gardens are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey W2 - 1Puebla WFull TimeFT

Monterrey W - Puebla W

Monterrey W played Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Monterrey W won 2-1.

Almagro0 - 0Villa DalmineHalf TimeHT

Almagro - Villa Dalmine

Almagro are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QuilmesGimnasia Mendoza21:30

Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza

Quilmes are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

San Martin SJCA Mitre22:00

San Martin SJ - CA Mitre

San Martin SJ are playing CA Mitre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo Camioneros1 - 1Sol de MayoHalf TimeHT

Deportivo Camioneros - Sol de Mayo

Deportivo Camioneros are playing Sol de Mayo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo Maipu0 - 0Huracan Las HerasHalf TimeHT

Deportivo Maipu - Huracan Las Heras

Deportivo Maipu are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

CDJU Gualeguaychu1 - 0Sportivo Las Parejas20'

CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas

CDJU Gualeguaychu are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and CDJU Gualeguaychu are winning 1-0.

Gimnasia Concepcion0 - 0Douglas Haig28'

Gimnasia Concepcion - Douglas Haig

Gimnasia Concepcion are playing Douglas Haig at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Central NorteAtletico GuemesPostponedPst

Central Norte - Atletico Guemes

Central Norte are playing Atletico Guemes at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23.

Sportivo BelgranoBoca UnidosPostponedPst

Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos

Sportivo Belgrano are playing Boca Unidos at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23.

Union SunchalesChaco For Ever21:30

Union Sunchales - Chaco For Ever

Union Sunchales are playing Chaco For Ever at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Sarmiento ResistenciaSan Martin Formosa22:30

Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa

Sarmiento Resistencia are playing San Martin Formosa at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CF Defensor BelgranoDef. de Pronunciamiento23:00

CF Defensor Belgrano - Def. de Pronunciamiento

CF Defensor Belgrano are playing Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CipollettiOlimpo23:00

Cipolletti - Olimpo

Cipolletti are playing Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Defensores Unidos0 - 1JJ UrquizaHalf TimeHT

Defensores Unidos - JJ Urquiza

Defensores Unidos are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and JJ Urquiza are winning 0-1.

Fenix A1 - 2San TelmoHalf TimeHT

Fenix A - San Telmo

Fenix A are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and San Telmo are winning 1-2.

Sacachispas0 - 0Tristan SuarezHalf TimeHT

Sacachispas - Tristan Suarez

Sacachispas are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

General Lamadrid0 - 0Deportivo LaferrereHalf TimeHT

General Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferrere

General Lamadrid are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Leandro Niceforo Alem1 - 1Club LujanHalf TimeHT

Leandro Niceforo Alem - Club Lujan

Leandro Niceforo Alem are playing Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Atletico Lugano0 - 1Liniers BahiaHalf TimeHT

Atletico Lugano - Liniers Bahia

Atletico Lugano are playing Liniers Bahia at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Liniers Bahia are winning 0-1.

Puerto Nuevo1 - 0Centro EspanolHalf TimeHT

Puerto Nuevo - Centro Espanol

Puerto Nuevo are playing Centro Espanol at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Puerto Nuevo are winning 1-0.

Santo Andre1 - 0RB BragantinoFull TimeFT

Santo Andre - RB Bragantino

Santo Andre played RB Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Santo Andre won 1-0.

Anapolis0 - 0Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Anapolis - Atletico GO

Anapolis played Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goiania1 - 3AparecidenseFull TimeFT

Goiania - Aparecidense

Goiania played Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aparecidense won 1-3.

Lagarto1 - 1Frei PaulistanoFull TimeFT

Lagarto - Frei Paulistano

Lagarto played Frei Paulistano at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

XV de PiracicabaRB Brasil21:30

XV de Piracicaba - RB Brasil

XV de Piracicaba are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 23. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Santa Cruz22:00

Deportes Valdivia - Deportes Santa Cruz

Deportes Valdivia are playing Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on February 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportes TemucoNublense00:30

Deportes Temuco - Nublense

Deportes Temuco are playing Nublense at the Primera B of Chile on February 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JS2 - 0CortuluaHalf TimeHT

Fortaleza JS - Cortulua

Fortaleza JS are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Fortaleza JS are winning 2-0.

Boca Juniors Cali0 - 0Llaneros24'

Boca Juniors Cali - Llaneros

Boca Juniors Cali are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Cartagena0 - 1Valledupar25'

Real Cartagena - Valledupar

Real Cartagena are playing Valledupar at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Valledupar are winning 0-1.

Real Santander0 - 0Barranquilla23'

Real Santander - Barranquilla

Real Santander are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo La Guaira2 - 0Portuguesa FCFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo La Guaira played Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 2-0.

Trujillanos0 - 0CaracasHalf TimeHT

Trujillanos - Caracas

Trujillanos are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

CaracasPortuguesa FCPostponedPst

Caracas - Portuguesa FC

Caracas are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on February 23.

MinerosAtletico Venezuela21:00

Mineros - Atletico Venezuela

Mineros are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Primera of Venezuela on February 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder1 - 3Rochedale RoversFull TimeFT

SWQ Thunder - Rochedale Rovers

SWQ Thunder played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 1-3.

Sunshine Coast1 - 2Western PrideFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast played Western Pride at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western Pride won 1-2.

South Melbourne5 - 2Eastern LionsFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Eastern Lions

South Melbourne played Eastern Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 5-2.

Brisbane Roar U-210 - 3Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-3.

Peninsula Power3 - 1Sunshine Coast WanderersFull TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Peninsula Power played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Peninsula Power won 3-1.

Newcastle Jets W0 - 7Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Melbourne Victory W

Newcastle Jets W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-7.

Brisbane Roar W5 - 0Canberra United WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 5-0.

Bahrain U-202 - 1Djibouti U-20Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-20 - Djibouti U-20

Bahrain U-20 played Djibouti U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bahrain U-20 won 2-1.

Iraq U-202 - 0Mauritania U-20Full TimeFT

Iraq U-20 - Mauritania U-20

Iraq U-20 played Mauritania U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Iraq U-20 won 2-0.

Morocco U-202 - 1Madagascar U-20Full TimeFT

Morocco U-20 - Madagascar U-20

Morocco U-20 played Madagascar U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Morocco U-20 won 2-1.

Tunisia U-201 - 1Kuwait U-20Full TimeFT

Tunisia U-20 - Kuwait U-20

Tunisia U-20 played Kuwait U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.