Athletic W vs Santa Teresa W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Sunday, January 14
VazquezErika Vazquez (goal)43'
Live
1 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Athletic W 1, Santa Teresa W 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
43 '
1 - 0
Erika Vazquez scores for Athletic W.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
15
Athletic W have gone 15 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Athletic W have scored two or more goals in their previous 4 home matches.
3
Santa Teresa W's last 3 matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Athletic W played Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic W won 1-0. Athletic W are 3rd in the table with 56 points after 30 matches, while Santa Teresa W are 16th with 19 points in 30 matches.

Erika Vazquez scored the first and only goal on the 43rd minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering Athletic W vs Santa Teresa W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Primera Division - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Athletic W vs Santa Teresa W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Primera Division - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Athletic W have won Real Sociedad W, Albacete W and Zaragoza W in their previous 3 matches, while Santa Teresa W have played a draw with Sporting de Huelva W and Real Sociedad W in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 3rd, 2017 - Primera Division - Women
February 26th, 2017 - Primera Division - Women
October 9th, 2016 - Primera Division - Women
April 30th, 2016 - Primera Division - Women
November 22nd, 2015 - Primera Division - Women

Athletic W and Santa Teresa W have met 5 times in their recent history. Athletic W won 5 times.

Athletic W have won 18 of their 30 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 51 goals - 1.70 per match, conceding 41 - 1.37 per match. Santa Teresa W have won 4 of their 30 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 7 and having 19 defeats this season. They have scored 20 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 68 - 2.27 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Primera Division - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Luch-Energia0 - 0KhimkiHalf TimeHT

Luch-Energia - Khimki

Luch-Energia are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SKA Khabarovsk2 - 0ArmavirHalf TimeHT

SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and SKA Khabarovsk is winning 2-0.

Tom-Fakel12:00

Tom - Fakel

Tom are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tyumen-Baltica14:00

Tyumen - Baltica

Tyumen are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2-Tambov14:00

Zenit-2 - Tambov

Zenit-2 are playing Tambov at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mordovia-Nizhnyi Novgorod15:00

Mordovia - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Mordovia are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avangard-Shinnik15:30

Avangard - Shinnik

Avangard are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2-Sibir16:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Sibir

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo-Rotor16:30

Chertanovo - Rotor

Chertanovo are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sochi-Spartak-217:00

Sochi - Spartak-2

Sochi are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki-LIF Vikingur16:00

HJK Helsinki - LIF Vikingur

HJK Helsinki are playing LIF Vikingur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valletta FC-Kukesi16:00

Valletta FC - Kukesi

Valletta FC are playing Kukesi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

APOEL-Suduva17:00

APOEL - Suduva

APOEL are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva-Flora17:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FF-Drita FC17:00

Malmo FF - Drita FC

Malmo FF are playing Drita FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TNS-Shkendija18:00

TNS - Shkendija

TNS are playing Shkendija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vidi-Dudelange18:15

Vidi - Dudelange

Vidi are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Spartaks18:30

Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks

Crvena Zvezda are playing Spartaks at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Crusaders FC-Ludogorets19:00

Crusaders FC - Ludogorets

Crusaders FC are playing Ludogorets at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Legia-Cork City19:00

Legia - Cork City

Legia are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Levski-Vaduz15:45

Levski - Vaduz

Levski are playing Vaduz at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Shkupi-Rangers15:55

Shkupi - Rangers

Shkupi are playing Rangers at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Honved-Rabotnicki16:00

Honved - Rabotnicki

Honved are playing Rabotnicki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir-Ufa10:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Ufa

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vitesse-Lokomotiv10:00

Vitesse - Lokomotiv

Vitesse are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Triglav-Ashdod12:00

Triglav - Ashdod

Triglav are playing Ashdod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gorica-Petrolul Ploiesti14:00

Gorica - Petrolul Ploiesti

Gorica are playing Petrolul Ploiesti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijeka-Tabor Sezana14:00

Rijeka - Tabor Sezana

Rijeka are playing Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis-Hapoel Raanana15:00

Asteras Tripolis - Hapoel Raanana

Asteras Tripolis are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oberhausen-Fortuna Koln15:00

Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Red Star-Le Havre15:00

Red Star - Le Havre

Red Star are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zenit-Genoa15:00

Zenit - Genoa

Zenit are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-Orenburg15:30

FK Krasnodar - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Giannina-Larisa15:30

Giannina - Larisa

Giannina are playing Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rubin-Maccabi Petah Tikva15:30

Rubin - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Rubin are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ajaccio-Bastia16:00

Ajaccio - Bastia

Ajaccio are playing Bastia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-Chemnitzer16:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers-Atromitos16:00

Grasshoppers - Atromitos

Grasshoppers are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grenoble-Annecy16:00

Grenoble - Annecy

Grenoble are playing Annecy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lens-Valenciennes16:00

Lens - Valenciennes

Lens are playing Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-Wattenscheid16:00

Preussen Munster - Wattenscheid

Preussen Munster are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken-JS Kabylie16:00

Saarbrucken - JS Kabylie

Saarbrucken are playing JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santa Clara-Arouca16:00

Santa Clara - Arouca

Santa Clara are playing Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St Pryve-Orleans16:00

St Pryve - Orleans

St Pryve are playing Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trabzonspor-Lokomotiva Zagreb16:00

Trabzonspor - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Trabzonspor are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Berlin-Norwich City16:00

Union Berlin - Norwich City

Union Berlin are playing Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eintracht Norderstedt-Babelsberg 0316:30

Eintracht Norderstedt - Babelsberg 03

Eintracht Norderstedt are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Koln-Watford16:30

Koln - Watford

Koln are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Luzern-Rapperswil16:30

Luzern - Rapperswil

Luzern are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Niort-Lorient16:30

Niort - Lorient

Niort are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Besiktas-Reading17:00

Besiktas - Reading

Besiktas are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

De Graafschap-Al Khor SC17:00

De Graafschap - Al Khor SC

De Graafschap are playing Al Khor SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eibar-Tudelano17:00

Eibar - Tudelano

Eibar are playing Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uerdingen-Eindhoven17:00

Uerdingen - Eindhoven

Uerdingen are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villarreal-Hercules17:00

Villarreal - Hercules

Villarreal are playing Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Welling United-Gillingham17:00

Welling United - Gillingham

Welling United are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem-Hapoel Haifa17:00

Zulte-Waregem - Hapoel Haifa

Zulte-Waregem are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-Dordrecht 9017:30

ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht 90

ADO Den Haag are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende-Roeselare17:30

Oostende - Roeselare

Oostende are playing Roeselare at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Forest Green-Leeds18:00

Forest Green - Leeds

Forest Green are playing Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Linense-Bristol City18:00

Linense - Bristol City

Linense are playing Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maritimo-Louletano18:00

Maritimo - Louletano

Maritimo are playing Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg-Eichede18:00

Victoria Hamburg - Eichede

Victoria Hamburg are playing Eichede at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crawley Town-Ipswich Town18:30

Crawley Town - Ipswich Town

Crawley Town are playing Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dartford-Gillingham18:30

Dartford - Gillingham

Dartford are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grimsby-Sunderland18:30

Grimsby - Sunderland

Grimsby are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stocksbridge-Rotherham18:30

Stocksbridge - Rotherham

Stocksbridge are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Torquay-Plymouth18:30

Torquay - Plymouth

Torquay are playing Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Aldershot-Oxford United18:45

Aldershot - Oxford United

Aldershot are playing Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bradford-Sheffield Utd18:45

Bradford - Sheffield Utd

Bradford are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bromley-Crystal Palace18:45

Bromley - Crystal Palace

Bromley are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Carrick Ranger-Linfield FC18:45

Carrick Ranger - Linfield FC

Carrick Ranger are playing Linfield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Knockbreda-Ballymena Utd18:45

Knockbreda - Ballymena Utd

Knockbreda are playing Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Murcia-Sevilla18:45

Murcia - Sevilla

Murcia are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Newry City-Loughgall18:45

Newry City - Loughgall

Newry City are playing Loughgall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Oxford City-Luton18:45

Oxford City - Luton

Oxford City are playing Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St Patrick's-Newcastle United18:45

St Patrick's - Newcastle United

St Patrick's are playing Newcastle United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stockport-Rochdale18:45

Stockport - Rochdale

Stockport are playing Rochdale at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walsall-Aston Villa18:45

Walsall - Aston Villa

Walsall are playing Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Brentford18:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil Town-Bristol Rovers18:45

Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers

Yeovil Town are playing Bristol Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Portimonense-Porto19:30

Portimonense - Porto

Portimonense are playing Porto at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Academica-Belenenses20:00

Academica - Belenenses

Academica are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2-Bayern-217:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayern-2

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik W-IBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor W-Grindavik W18:00

Thor W - Grindavik W

Thor W are playing Grindavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FH W-Vikingur W19:15

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stenhousemuir-Albion Rovers18:30

Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers

Stenhousemuir are playing Albion Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa Athletic-Arbroath18:45

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic are playing Arbroath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Annan Athletic-Berwick Rangers18:45

Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic are playing Berwick Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cowdenbeath-Inverness C.T18:45

Cowdenbeath - Inverness C.T

Cowdenbeath are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dumbarton-Queen's Park18:45

Dumbarton - Queen's Park

Dumbarton are playing Queen's Park at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dunfermline-Peterhead18:45

Dunfermline - Peterhead

Dunfermline are playing Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Falkirk-Forfar Athletic18:45

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Falkirk are playing Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hamilton-Livingston18:45

Hamilton - Livingston

Hamilton are playing Livingston at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Montrose-East Fife18:45

Montrose - East Fife

Montrose are playing East Fife at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Motherwell-Edinburgh City18:45

Motherwell - Edinburgh City

Motherwell are playing Edinburgh City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Partick Thistle-Greenock Morton18:45

Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton

Partick Thistle are playing Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the South-Clyde18:45

Queen of the South - Clyde

Queen of the South are playing Clyde at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ross County-Dundee United18:45

Ross County - Dundee United

Ross County are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St. Mirren-Spartans18:45

St. Mirren - Spartans

St. Mirren are playing Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stirling Albion-Brechin City18:45

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

Stirling Albion are playing Brechin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkey U-19-England U-1915:30

Turkey U-19 - England U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

France U-19-Ukraine U-1917:30

France U-19 - Ukraine U-19

France U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan-Changchun Yatai11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Changchun Yatai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning-Beijing Renhe11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Shanghai SIPG11:35

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG

Shandong Luneng are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian-Guangzou R F11:35

Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzou R F

Tianjin Quanjian are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Madura United-Perseru Serui11:30

Madura United - Perseru Serui

Madura United are playing Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persija-Bali United11:30

Persija - Bali United

Persija are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persipura Jayapura-PSIS06:30

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kedah-Terengganu13:00

Kedah - Terengganu

Kedah are playing Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak1 - 3Felda United77'

Sarawak - Felda United

Sarawak are playing Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Felda United is winning 1-3.

Kokand-1912-Olmaliq FK13:00

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tashkent-Nasaf Qarshi13:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Qizilqum-Pakhtakor13:00

Qizilqum - Pakhtakor

Qizilqum are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TP Mazembe-MC Alger12:00

TP Mazembe - MC Alger

TP Mazembe are playing MC Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mbabane Swallows-Etoile du Sahel13:00

Mbabane Swallows - Etoile du Sahel

Mbabane Swallows are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Togo Port-Mamelodi Sundowns13:00

Togo Port - Mamelodi Sundowns

Togo Port are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZESCO United-1 de Agosto13:00

ZESCO United - 1 de Agosto

ZESCO United are playing 1 de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Horoya-WAC Casablanca16:00

Horoya - WAC Casablanca

Horoya are playing WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly Cairo-Township Rollers19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Township Rollers

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ES Setif-DHJ El Jadida19:00

ES Setif - DHJ El Jadida

ES Setif are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Esperance-KCCA19:00

Esperance - KCCA

Esperance are playing KCCA at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Enyimba AbaWACPostponedPst

Enyimba Aba - WAC

Enyimba Aba are playing WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 17.

Avai Florianopolis-Atletico GO22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico GO

Avai Florianopolis are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-Juventude23:30

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Vila Nova-Brasil de Pelotas23:30

Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas

Vila Nova are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Guarani-Figueirense00:30

Guarani - Figueirense

Guarani are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

3 de Febrero-Generali Diaz20:50

3 de Febrero - Generali Diaz

3 de Febrero are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match will kick off 20:50 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion-Olimpia23:00

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.