Sassuolo vs Atalanta Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Saturday, December 29
Full Time
ZapataDuvan Zapata (goal)19'
GomezAlejandro Gomez (goal)42'
DuncanAlfred Duncan (goal)51'
ManciniGianluca Mancini (goal)54'
DuncanAlfred Duncan (goal)57'
IlicicJosip Ilicic (goal)74'
IlicicJosip Ilicic (goal)86'
IlicicJosip Ilicic (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
2-6 Josip Ilicic 90'+2'
2-6 Josip Ilicic 90'+2'
2-5 Josip Ilicic 86'
2-4 Josip Ilicic 74'
2-3 Alfred Duncan 57'
1-3 Gianluca Mancini 54'
1-2 Alfred Duncan 51'
0-1 Zapata
Highlights
2 : 6
FT
Copy
All videos of Sassuolo - Atalanta on your website!
Ball Possession
42% - 58%
Shots On Target
8 - 9
Total Attempts
15 - 17
Saves
3
6
Corners
1
8
Fouls
11
10
Offsides
2
1
Yellow Cards
1
2
Sassuolo: Stefano Sensi 70'
Atalanta: Timothy Castagne 16', Duvan Zapata 81'
Sassuolo
Atalanta
47
Consigli
6
Rogerio
23
Magnani
2
Marlon
21
Lirola
12
Sensi
73
Locatelli
32
Duncan
34
Di Francesco
10
Matri
25
Berardi
4-3-3
47
Andrea
Consigli
6
Rogerio
23
Giangiacomo
Magnani
2
Marlon
21
Pol
Lirola
12
Stefano
Sensi
73
Manuel
Locatelli
32
Alfred
Duncan
34
Federico
Di Francesco
10
Alessandro
Matri
25
Domenico
Berardi

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Sassuolo 2, Atalanta 6.
90 '
Substitution for Atalanta. Matteo Pessina replaces Alejandro Gomez
90 '
2 - 6
Josip Ilicic scores for Atalanta.
86 '
2 - 5
Josip Ilicic scores for Atalanta.
82 '
Substitution for Atalanta. Berat Djimsiti replaces Gianluca Mancini
81 '
Duvan Zapata is shown the yellow card.
74 '
2 - 4
Josip Ilicic scores for Atalanta.
73 '
Substitution for Sassuolo. Mehdi Bourabia replaces Manuel Locatelli
70 '
Stefano Sensi is shown the yellow card.
63 '
Substitution for Atalanta. Josip Ilicic replaces Musa Barrow
57 '
Substitution for Sassuolo. Kevin-Prince Boateng replaces Alessandro Matri
57 '
2 - 3
Alfred Duncan scores for Sassuolo.
54 '
1 - 3
Gianluca Mancini scores for Atalanta.
51 '
1 - 2
Alfred Duncan scores for Sassuolo.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
42 '
0 - 2
Alejandro Gomez scores for Atalanta.
25 '
Substitution for Sassuolo. Federico Peluso replaces Marlon
19 '
0 - 1
Duvan Zapata scores for Atalanta.
16 '
Timothy Castagne is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Sassuolo have gone 6 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
6
Atalanta haven't played a draw in their previous 6 away matches.
Live Match Report

Sassuolo played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-6. Sassuolo are 12th in the table with 26 points after 20 matches, while Atalanta are 7th with 31 points in 20 matches.

Duvan Zapata scored the first goal on the 19th minute of the game followed by goals from Alejandro Gomez, Alfred Duncan, Gianluca Mancini and Josip Ilicic, who made the final score 2-6.

ScoreBat was covering Sassuolo vs Atalanta in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Italy Serie A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Sassuolo vs Atalanta live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/atalanta-vs-sassuolo-live-stream/

Sassuolo kicked off the game with Andrea Consigli, Rogerio, Giangiacomo Magnani, Marlon who got substituted by Federico Peluso on the 25th minute, Pol Lirola, Stefano Sensi, Manuel Locatelli who got substituted by Mehdi Bourabia on the 73rd minute, Alfred Duncan, Federico Di Francesco, Alessandro Matri who got substituted by Kevin-Prince Boateng on the 57th minute and Domenico Berardi as starters, with Gianluca Pegolo, Giacomo Satalino, Cristian Dell'Orco, Federico Peluso, Kevin-Prince Boateng, Mehdi Bourabia, Filip Djuricic, Francesco Magnanelli, Khouma Babacar, Enrico Brignola and Marcello Trotta on the bench.

Atalanta's starting eleven were Etrit Berisha, Gianluca Mancini who got substituted by Berat Djimsiti on the 82nd minute, Jose Luis Palomino, Rafael Toloi, Timothy Castagne, Remo Freuler, Mario Pasalic, Hans Hateboer, Alejandro Gomez who got substituted by Matteo Pessina on the 90th minute, Duvan Zapata and Musa Barrow who got substituted by Josip Ilicic on the 63rd minute, with Pierluigi Gollini, Francesco Rossi, Enrico Del Prato, Berat Djimsiti, Robin Gosens, Andrea Masiello, Josip Ilicic, Dejan Kulusevski, Matteo Pessina, Arkadiusz Reca, Luca Valzania and Marco Tumminello on the bench.

Sassuolo have lost to Roma in their previous match, while Atalanta have played a draw with Juventus in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
January 27th, 2018 - Serie A
December 20th, 2017 - National Cup
September 10th, 2017 - Serie A
April 8th, 2017 - Serie A
November 6th, 2016 - Serie A

Sassuolo and Atalanta have met 5 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Atalanta won 4 times.

Sassuolo have won 6 of their 20 matches in Serie A, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 30 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 32 - 1.60 per match. Atalanta have won 9 of their 20 matches in Serie A, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 44 goals - 2.20 per match, conceding 27 - 1.35 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. Timothy Castagne, Stefano Sensi and Duvan Zapata were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sassuolo and Atalanta are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Duvan Zapata, Alejandro Gomez, Alfred Duncan, Gianluca Mancini and Josip Ilicic as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sassuolo or Atalanta score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sassuolo and Atalanta include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sassuolo vs Atalanta with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor3 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir45 +1'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hatayspor is winning 3-1.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 3Terengganu83'

UKM - Terengganu

UKM are playing Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Terengganu is winning 2-3.

Cherno More0 - 1Arka Gdynia89'

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More are playing Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arka Gdynia is winning 0-1.

Grasshoppers2 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptikNo Info YetNIY

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

Trat0 - 0Sisaket2'

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo0 - 0OFK Titograd42'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Strogino0 - 1Arsenal-D11'

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal-D is winning 0-1.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivChernomorets Balchik11:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil11:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

XerezShenzhen FC11:00

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan Tehran0 - 0Oxin Alborz13'

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr15'

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Navad Urmia15'

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malavan0 - 0Mes Rafsanjan13'

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Aluminium Arak13'

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Shahin Bushehr11'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 0Qashqai15'

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 4-0.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.