Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Arminia Hannover Live Score and Live Stream

13:00, Saturday, November 21
Copy
Embed Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Arminia Hannover
Live
Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
4
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
4
Arminia Hannover haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
3
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen are playing Arminia Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 21. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen are 4th in the table with 17 points after 9 matches, while Arminia Hannover are 14th with 8 points in 7 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Arminia Hannover in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Arminia Hannover live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen, Ramlingen-Ehlershausen or Arminia Hannover whenever available. We cover all matches of Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/arminia-hannover-vs-ramlingenehlershausen-live-stream/.

Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen have played a draw with Wolfenbuttel in their previous match, while Arminia Hannover have won FT Braunschweig in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 20th, 2020 - Oberliga, Niedersachsen

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen and Arminia Hannover have met once in their recent history. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen won that match.

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen have won 5 of their 9 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 9 - 1.00 per match. Arminia Hannover have won 2 of their 7 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 12 - 1.71 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Ramlingen-Ehlershausen and Arminia Hannover are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Ramlingen-Ehlershausen or Arminia Hannover score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Ramlingen-Ehlershausen and Arminia Hannover include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Arminia Hannover with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
FK KrasnodarSevilla17:55

FK Krasnodar - Sevilla

FK Krasnodar are playing Sevilla at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennesChelsea17:55

Rennes - Chelsea

Rennes are playing Chelsea at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Borussia DortmundClub Brugge20:00

Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge

Borussia Dortmund are playing Club Brugge at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LazioZenit20:00

Lazio - Zenit

Lazio are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Barcelona20:00

Dynamo K. - Barcelona

Dynamo K. are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventusFerencvaros20:00

Juventus - Ferencvaros

Juventus are playing Ferencvaros at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Manchester United - Istanbul Basaksehir

Manchester United are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSGRB Leipzig20:00

PSG - RB Leipzig

PSG are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LutonBirmingham19:00

Luton - Birmingham

Luton are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QPRRotherham19:00

QPR - Rotherham

QPR are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke CityNorwich City19:00

Stoke City - Norwich City

Stoke City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersHuddersfield19:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Huddersfield

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarnsleyBrentford19:45

Barnsley - Brentford

Barnsley are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Preston NEBlackburn19:45

Preston NE - Blackburn

Preston NE are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BournemouthNottingham Forest20:00

Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest

Bournemouth are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalMonza13:30

Spal - Monza

Spal are playing Monza at the National Cup of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KapfenbergAustria Lustenau17:00

Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau

Kapfenberg are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SturmInnsbruck19:25

Sturm - Innsbruck

Sturm are playing Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on November 24. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenOostende16:00

Waasland-Beveren - Oostende

Waasland-Beveren are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebHajduk Split16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GillinghamWimbledon18:00

Gillingham - Wimbledon

Gillingham are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyCrewe19:00

Accrington Stanley - Crewe

Accrington Stanley are playing Crewe at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionCharlton Athletic19:00

Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic

Burton Albion are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBlackpool19:00

Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool

Doncaster Rovers are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownHull City19:00

Ipswich Town - Hull City

Ipswich Town are playing Hull City at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsShrewsbury19:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedPlymouth19:00

Peterborough United - Plymouth

Peterborough United are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthOxford United19:00

Portsmouth - Oxford United

Portsmouth are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RochdaleNorthampton19:00

Rochdale - Northampton

Rochdale are playing Northampton at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swindon TownLincoln City19:00

Swindon Town - Lincoln City

Swindon Town are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WiganBristol Rovers19:00

Wigan - Bristol Rovers

Wigan are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarrowOldham Athletic19:00

Barrow - Oldham Athletic

Barrow are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:00

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crawley TownGrimsby19:00

Crawley Town - Grimsby

Crawley Town are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExeterColchester19:00

Exeter - Colchester

Exeter are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientBradford19:00

Leyton Orient - Bradford

Leyton Orient are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownHarrogate Town19:00

Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town

Mansfield Town are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewportWalsall19:00

Newport - Walsall

Newport are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Salford CityMorecambe19:00

Salford City - Morecambe

Salford City are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedBolton19:00

Scunthorpe United - Bolton

Scunthorpe United are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedForest Green19:00

Southend United - Forest Green

Southend United are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StevenagePort Vale19:00

Stevenage - Port Vale

Stevenage are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversCarlisle19:00

Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle

Tranmere Rovers are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LegionKuressaare16:00

Legion - Kuressaare

Legion are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaTallinna Kalev16:00

Trans Narva - Tallinna Kalev

Trans Narva are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrenobleNancyPostponedPst

Grenoble - Nancy

Grenoble are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 24.

Turkgucu-AtasporSaarbrucken18:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Saarbrucken

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UerdingenHallescher FC18:00

Uerdingen - Hallescher FC

Uerdingen are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Verl1860 Munchen18:00

Verl - 1860 Munchen

Verl are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimDuisburg18:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenMeppen18:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valletta FCSirensPostponedPst

Valletta FC - Sirens

Valletta FC are playing Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on November 24.

PSV-2Utrecht-217:45

PSV-2 - Utrecht-2

PSV-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 24. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

RosenborgSK Brann18:00

Rosenborg - SK Brann

Rosenborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DumbartonFalkirk19:00

Dumbarton - Falkirk

Dumbarton are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KoperBravo15:00

Koper - Bravo

Koper are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GoricaMura17:00

Gorica - Mura

Gorica are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CastellonAD Alcorcon18:00

Castellon - AD Alcorcon

Castellon are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaMalaga18:00

Girona - Malaga

Girona are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LugoOviedo20:30

Lugo - Oviedo

Lugo are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

ChiassoXamaxPostponedPst

Chiasso - Xamax

Chiasso are playing Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 24.

GenclerbirligiKirsehirspor10:00

Genclerbirligi - Kirsehirspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Kirsehirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnkarasporMuglaspor11:30

Ankaraspor - Muglaspor

Ankaraspor are playing Muglaspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BolusporKahramanmarasspor11:30

Boluspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Boluspor are playing Kahramanmarasspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

GiresunsporNigde Belediyespor11:30

Giresunspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Giresunspor are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

DenizlisporTurgutluspor12:00

Denizlispor - Turgutluspor

Denizlispor are playing Turgutluspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaragumrukErokspor14:00

Karagumruk - Erokspor

Karagumruk are playing Erokspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AdanasporSakaryaspor16:00

Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor

Adanaspor are playing Sakaryaspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bursaspor1922 Konyaspor16:00

Bursaspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Bursaspor are playing 1922 Konyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FenerbahceSivas Belediyespor18:00

Fenerbahce - Sivas Belediyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Beijing GuoanMelbourne Victory10:00

Beijing Guoan - Melbourne Victory

Beijing Guoan are playing Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoShanghai Shenhua10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shanghai Shenhua

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC SeoulChiangrai United13:00

FC Seoul - Chiangrai United

FC Seoul are playing Chiangrai United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perth GloryUlsan13:00

Perth Glory - Ulsan

Perth Glory are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Astana3 - 1KaisarFull TimeFT

Astana - Kaisar

Astana played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Astana won 3-1.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 0Ordabasy53'

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Taraz0 - 1Kaspyi51'

Taraz - Kaspyi

Taraz are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaspyi are winning 0-1.

OkzhepesTobol12:00

Okzhepes - Tobol

Okzhepes are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhter KaragandaZhetysu12:00

Shakhter Karaganda - Zhetysu

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Wahda Mecca14:50

Al Taawon - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Taawon are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Fateh16:30

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Fateh

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mashal Muborak0 - 0Navbahor Namangan51'

Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan

Mashal Muborak are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

QizilqumMetallurg Bekobod10:15

Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekobod

Qizilqum are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Olmaliq FKAndijon FK11:00

Olmaliq FK - Andijon FK

Olmaliq FK are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiPakhtakor08:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Moroka SwallowsKaiser Chiefs17:30

Moroka Swallows - Kaiser Chiefs

Moroka Swallows are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on November 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ParanaGuarani19:30

Parana - Guarani

Parana are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CSAOperario PR22:15

CSA - Operario PR

CSA are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaCuiaba22:15

Confianca - Cuiaba

Confianca are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaOeste22:15

Ponte Preta - Oeste

Ponte Preta are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

America MGJuventude00:30

America MG - Juventude

America MG are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCRB Maceio00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - CRB Maceio

Brasil de Pelotas are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseCruzeiro00:30

Chapecoense - Cruzeiro

Chapecoense are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Audax ItalianoSantiago Wanderers00:30

Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers

Audax Italiano are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaUnion Santa Fe22:15

Bahia - Union Santa Fe

Bahia are playing Union Santa Fe at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldDeportivo Cali00:30

Velez Sarsfield - Deportivo Cali

Velez Sarsfield are playing Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-PRRiver Plate22:15

Atletico-PR - River Plate

Atletico-PR are playing River Plate at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSantos22:15

LDU-Quito - Santos

LDU-Quito are playing Santos at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

RacingFlamengo00:30

Racing - Flamengo

Racing are playing Flamengo at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport BoysInti Gas Ayacucho16:00

Sport Boys - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Sport Boys are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UniversitarioCarlos Stein18:15

Universitario - Carlos Stein

Universitario are playing Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CuscoUniv. Cesar Vallejo20:30

Cusco - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Cusco are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

MOIKQarabag-223:00

MOIK - Qarabag-2

MOIK are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sabah-2Sumgayit-223:00

Sabah-2 - Sumgayit-2

Sabah-2 are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ZaqatalaKesla-223:00

Zaqatala - Kesla-2

Zaqatala are playing Kesla-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-2Sportist Svoge12:00

Ludogorets-2 - Sportist Svoge

Ludogorets-2 are playing Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Horsens-2Randers-211:00

Horsens-2 - Randers-2

Horsens-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lyngby-2FC Kobenhavn-212:00

Lyngby-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Lyngby-2 are playing FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AltrinchamBromleyPostponedPst

Altrincham - Bromley

Altrincham are playing Bromley at the National League of England on November 24.

BarnetHartlepoolPostponedPst

Barnet - Hartlepool

Barnet are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on November 24.

WrexhamSutton UtdPostponedPst

Wrexham - Sutton Utd

Wrexham are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on November 24.

BathDulwich HamletPostponedPst

Bath - Dulwich Hamlet

Bath are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 24.

ChippenhamSlough TownPostponedPst

Chippenham - Slough Town

Chippenham are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on November 24.

Dorking WanderersOxford CityPostponedPst

Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City

Dorking Wanderers are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on November 24.

Welling UnitedSt AlbansPostponedPst

Welling United - St Albans

Welling United are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on November 24.

GatesheadGloucester CityPostponedPst

Gateshead - Gloucester City

Gateshead are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on November 24.

HerefordYork CityPostponedPst

Hereford - York City

Hereford are playing York City at the National League North of England on November 24.

DarlingtonBradford PAPostponedPst

Darlington - Bradford PA

Darlington are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on November 24.

FarsleyChesterPostponedPst

Farsley - Chester

Farsley are playing Chester at the National League North of England on November 24.

KetteringGuiseleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Guiseley

Kettering are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on November 24.

KidderminsterAlfreton TownPostponedPst

Kidderminster - Alfreton Town

Kidderminster are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 24.

LeamingtonFyldePostponedPst

Leamington - Fylde

Leamington are playing Fylde at the National League North of England on November 24.

Hartley WintneyWeston-super-MarePostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Weston-super-Mare

Hartley Wintney are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Chesham UnitedTiverton TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Tiverton Town

Chesham United are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Harrow BoroughFarnboroughPostponedPst

Harrow Borough - Farnborough

Harrow Borough are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

HendonSwindon SupermarinePostponedPst

Hendon - Swindon Supermarine

Hendon are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Merthyr TTruro CityCanceledCanc

Merthyr T - Truro City

Merthyr T are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Metropolitan PolicePoole TownPostponedPst

Metropolitan Police - Poole Town

Metropolitan Police are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

SalisburyHayes and YeadingPostponedPst

Salisbury - Hayes and Yeading

Salisbury are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Walton CasualsDorchester TownPostponedPst

Walton Casuals - Dorchester Town

Walton Casuals are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Yate TownBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Yate Town - Beaconsfield Town

Yate Town are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Ashton UnitedGrantham TownPostponedPst

Ashton United - Grantham Town

Ashton United are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

HydeWhitby TownPostponedPst

Hyde - Whitby Town

Hyde are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

LancasterGainsboroughPostponedPst

Lancaster - Gainsborough

Lancaster are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

NantwichAtherton CollieriesPostponedPst

Nantwich - Atherton Collieries

Nantwich are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

StalybridgeMickleover SportsPostponedPst

Stalybridge - Mickleover Sports

Stalybridge are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

Barnsley U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Barnsley U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Ipswich Town U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23QPR U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - QPR U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Charlton U-2313:00

Swansea U-23 - Charlton U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Banbury UnitedLeistonPostponedPst

Banbury United - Leiston

Banbury United are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

BromsgrovePeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Bromsgrove - Peterborough Sports

Bromsgrove are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Coalville TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Lowestoft Town

Coalville Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Hednesford TownSt Ives TownPostponedPst

Hednesford Town - St Ives Town

Hednesford Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Kings LangleyTamworthPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Tamworth

Kings Langley are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Royston TownBarwellPostponedPst

Royston Town - Barwell

Royston Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Rushall OlympicNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Rushall Olympic - Needham Market

Rushall Olympic are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Rushden-DiamondsAlvechurchPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Alvechurch

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Stratford TownNuneatonPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Nuneaton

Stratford Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

CholetBastia-Borgo16:30

Cholet - Bastia-Borgo

Cholet are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

QuevillyStade Briochin17:00

Quevilly - Stade Briochin

Quevilly are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Red StarAvranches17:00

Red Star - Avranches

Red Star are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillefrancheSete17:00

Villefranche - Sete

Villefranche are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AnnecyLyon Duchere18:00

Annecy - Lyon Duchere

Annecy are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OrleansBoulogne19:45

Orleans - Boulogne

Orleans are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merani MartviliSioniPostponedPst

Merani Martvili - Sioni

Merani Martvili are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 24.

Shevardeni 1906ShukuraPostponedPst

Shevardeni 1906 - Shukura

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 25.

ArberiaGjilani12:00

Arberia - Gjilani

Arberia are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli12:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaFloresti15:00

Codru Lozova - Floresti

Codru Lozova are playing Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CliftonvilleBallymena UtdPostponedPst

Cliftonville - Ballymena Utd

Cliftonville are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24.

Linfield FCGlentoran FCPostponedPst

Linfield FC - Glentoran FC

Linfield FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24.

U Craiova 1948Metaloglobus15:00

U Craiova 1948 - Metaloglobus

U Craiova 1948 are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ufa U-20UOR-5 U-2008:00

Ufa U-20 - UOR-5 U-20

Ufa U-20 are playing UOR-5 U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on November 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ural U-20Khimki U-2008:00

Ural U-20 - Khimki U-20

Ural U-20 are playing Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on November 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollBerwick Rangers19:45

Civil Service Stroll - Berwick Rangers

Civil Service Stroll are playing Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East KilbrideCaledonian Braves19:45

East Kilbride - Caledonian Braves

East Kilbride are playing Caledonian Braves at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivSpartans19:45

Edinburgh Univ - Spartans

Edinburgh Univ are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PopradPodbrezovaPostponedPst

Poprad - Podbrezova

Poprad are playing Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 24.

Slovan-2Zilina-2PostponedPst

Slovan-2 - Zilina-2

Slovan-2 are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 24.

KarsiyakaArhavisporPostponedPst

Karsiyaka - Arhavispor

Karsiyaka are playing Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 24.

JamshedpurChennaiyin FC14:00

Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin FC

Jamshedpur are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al KarkhNaft Al-Wasat11:00

Al Karkh - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Karkh are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on November 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PSS SlemanBarito PuteraPostponedPst

PSS Sleman - Barito Putera

PSS Sleman are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

AremaMadura UnitedPostponedPst

Arema - Madura United

Arema are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

PersitaPersirajaPostponedPst

Persita - Persiraja

Persita are playing Persiraja at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

BhayangkaraPSISPostponedPst

Bhayangkara - PSIS

Bhayangkara are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

Toronto FCNashville23:07

Toronto FC - Nashville

Toronto FC are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 24. The match will kick off 23:07 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution01:07

Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution

Philadelphia Union are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 25. The match will kick off 01:07 UTC.

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles FC03:37

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC

Seattle Sounders are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 25. The match will kick off 03:37 UTC.

Al NasarAl Fehaiheel13:00

Al Nasar - Al Fehaiheel

Al Nasar are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatAl Arabi15:30

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Arabi

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionShabab Al Dhahiriya13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Al-Birah Institution are playing Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab AlsamuShabab Al Amari14:00

Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al Amari

Shabab Alsamu are playing Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hilal Al-QudsThaqafi Tulkarem16:00

Hilal Al-Quds - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaMesaimeer SC14:30

Al Shahaniya - Mesaimeer SC

Al Shahaniya are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on November 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al ShamalAl Waab14:30

Al Shamal - Al Waab

Al Shamal are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on November 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Thuqbah12:05

Al Shoalah - Al Thuqbah

Al Shoalah are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al FeihaAl Jabalain12:10

Al Feiha - Al Jabalain

Al Feiha are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

OhodAl Taee Hail12:10

Ohod - Al Taee Hail

Ohod are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al JeelHajer14:25

Al Jeel - Hajer

Al Jeel are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Draih14:25

Al-Khaleej - Al Draih

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al-SahelAl Najoom14:25

Al-Sahel - Al Najoom

Al-Sahel are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

ASF DioulassoOuagadougou15:30

ASF Dioulasso - Ouagadougou

ASF Dioulasso are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Etoile FilanteASEC-K16:00

Etoile Filante - ASEC-K

Etoile Filante are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DR Congo RangersLubumbashi Sport14:30

DR Congo Rangers - Lubumbashi Sport

DR Congo Rangers are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hearts of OakAshanti Gold18:00

Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold

Hearts of Oak are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JKT TanzaniaMbeya City11:00

JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City

JKT Tanzania are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Coastal UnionIhefu13:00

Coastal Union - Ihefu

Coastal Union are playing Ihefu at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dodoma JijiSimbaPostponedPst

Dodoma Jiji - Simba

Dodoma Jiji are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24.

Polisi TanzaniaMtibwa Sugar13:00

Polisi Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar

Polisi Tanzania are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoReal Esteli01:00

CS Herediano - Real Esteli

CS Herediano are playing Real Esteli at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on November 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseSan Francisco FC03:15

LD Alajuelense - San Francisco FC

LD Alajuelense are playing San Francisco FC at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on November 25. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

ZacatepecTepatitlan23:00

Zacatepec - Tepatitlan

Zacatepec are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoTapatio01:05

Tampico Madero - Tapatio

Tampico Madero are playing Tapatio at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CimarronesPumas Tabasco02:05

Cimarrones - Pumas Tabasco

Cimarrones are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 25. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

CD UniversitarioSporting San Miguelito20:00

CD Universitario - Sporting San Miguelito

CD Universitario are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventude MASao Raimundo RR18:30

Juventude MA - Sao Raimundo RR

Juventude MA are playing Sao Raimundo RR at the Serie D of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao MateusRio Branco VN18:00

Sao Mateus - Rio Branco VN

Sao Mateus are playing Rio Branco VN at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SerraReal Noroeste21:30

Serra - Real Noroeste

Serra are playing Real Noroeste at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaMelipilla13:30

Deportes Valdivia - Melipilla

Deportes Valdivia are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BarnacheaMagallanes21:00

Barnachea - Magallanes

Barnachea are playing Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportes Santa CruzSan Marcos21:00

Deportes Santa Cruz - San Marcos

Deportes Santa Cruz are playing San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

NublenseRangers Talca22:15

Nublense - Rangers Talca

Nublense are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

TacuaremboRocha13:30

Tacuarembo - Rocha

Tacuarembo are playing Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JuventudCentral15:45

Juventud - Central

Juventud are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CerritoVilla Espanola18:00

Cerrito - Villa Espanola

Cerrito are playing Villa Espanola at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sud AmericaAlbion20:15

Sud America - Albion

Sud America are playing Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Villa TeresaRampla22:30

Villa Teresa - Rampla

Villa Teresa are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Racing ClubAtenas00:45

Racing Club - Atenas

Racing Club are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.