Argentina Supercup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
February 5th
Lanus3 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT

Lanus - River Plate

Lanus played River Plate at the Supercup of Argentina on February 5. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Lanus won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Supercup of Argentina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina's Supercup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Argentina Supercup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Supercup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Argentina's Supercup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Argentina Supercup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Supercup of Argentina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Argentina Supercup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Supercup of Argentina.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TurkeyMoldova17:00

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Netherlands U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-170 - 0Greece U-1740'

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3Rosenborg82'

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rosenborg is winning 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

AzerbaijanLithuania14:00

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan are playing Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea15:45

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia are playing Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-231 - 1Burnley U-2338'

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Charlton U-231 - 1Hull City U-2337'

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Crystal Palace U-231 - 0Sheffield Utd U-2337'

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Crystal Palace U-23 is winning 1-0.

Cardiff City U-23Crewe U-2314:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel AcreSektzia Nes Tziona17:00

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-2Twente-217:30

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-2NAC-217:30

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eindhoven-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hibernian U-203 - 0Ross County U-2038'

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hibernian U-20 is winning 3-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-20Greenock Morton U-2014:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Partick Th. U-20Queen of the South U-2014:00

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 are playing Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Johnstone U-20Hamilton U-2014:00

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20Motherwell U-2014:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-2141'

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bulgaria U-21 is winning 0-1.

Czech Republic U-21Mexico U-2014:00

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-21Kazakhstan U-2114:00

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-21Norway U-2115:00

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Qatar U-21Iceland U-2115:30

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 are playing Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania U-21Denmark U-2017:00

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Croatia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-204 - 0Saudi Arabia U-2077'

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 are playing Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Argentina U-20 is winning 4-0.

France U-20Korea Republic U-2017:00

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-20Ukraine U-2017:00

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-1986'

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 are playing Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belarus U-19 is winning 2-0.